Federação Norte Riograndense de Atletismo

sábado, 20 jul 2024

JUVERNS 2024

InícioFimEventoLocal
Julho
03/07/202404/07/2024Inter-Regional 3Currais Novos
12/07/202413/07/2024Inter-Regional 1Natal
15/07/202416/07/2024Inter-Regional 4Pau dos Ferros
18/07/202419/07/2024Inter-Regional 2Natal
22/07/202424/07/2024Fase FinalNatal
ATLETAESCOLASEXOINTER REGIONALCATEGORIA
ABIMAEL DA SILVA JUNIORIFRN-PARNAMIRIMMINTER 115 A 17
ADRIAN KLEDSON DOS SANTOS MOREIRAMA ILKAMINTER 112 A 14
ADRIAN VICTOR FREIRE MESSIAS CRUZEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOIMINTER 115 A 17
ADRYAN SANTOS FERNANDESEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMINTER 112 A 14
AGHATA BEATRIZ DOS SANTOS ARAUJOCEM-MACAIBAFINTER 112 A 14
ALAN VITOR NASCIMENTO ALVESEMMANOELGMINTER 115 A 17
ALANA LETÍCIA BEZERRA DO NASCIMENTOEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIFINTER 112 A 14
ALDERINA VERA DOS SANTOS MARTINSEMMANOELGFINTER 115 A 17
ALEF MIKAEL LIMA ALVESEE JOAO BERNARDOMINTER 115 A 17
ALEF TAVARES DE MEDEIROSNOVA VISÃOMINTER 115 A 17
ALICE BEZERRA DA SILVAEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOFINTER 112 A 14
AMANDA LARA DUARTE DA COSTAIFRN-NATFINTER 115 A 17
ANA BEATRIZ MONTEIRO DE FRANÇAFERREIRA ITAJUBA-ESTFINTER 115 A 17
ANA CECILIA DA SILVA LIMAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIFINTER 112 A 14
ANA CLARA DIONIZIO DA COSTAEM MA DO CÉU-GOIFINTER 112 A 14
ANA CLARA SOUZA SILVAEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOIFINTER 115 A 17
ANA IZABEL CHAVESEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOFINTER 112 A 14
ANA JÚLIA BATISTA DA SILVAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIFINTER 112 A 14
ANA JÚLIA CARNEIRO DA SILVAEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOIFINTER 115 A 17
ANA LYVIA FARIAS DE SOUZAEM MA DO CÉU-GOIFINTER 115 A 17
ANDERSON DOS SANTOS GALVÃOEE JOAQUIM TORRESMINTER 115 A 17
ANNA LETICIA SANTOS FERNANDESEM MA DO CÉU-GOIFINTER 112 A 14
ANNA LUIZA DA SILVA LIMAEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOFINTER 112 A 14
ANNY ARIEL DA SILVA LIMAEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOFINTER 112 A 14
ANTÔNIO CARNEIRO DA SILVA NETOEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIMINTER 112 A 14
ANTONIO FERREIRA DA SILVA NETOFCO BARBOSA -SJMMINTER 115 A 17
ANTONY GUILHERME DA SILVA LIMAEE JOAQUIM TORRESMINTER 115 A 17
ARIANE JUVÊNCIO DE FIGUEIREDOEM MA DO CÉU-GOIFINTER 112 A 14
ARIELL LUCIO VARELA DE SOUZAAUTA DE SOUZAMINTER 112 A 14
ARLEANDRO CAETANO DA SILVAEE JOAO BERNARDOMINTER 115 A 17
ARTHUR FELIPE ALVES DA SILVAIFRN-PARNAMIRIMMINTER 115 A 17
BRUNO DE FRANCA SILVAEE.PROF.FIRMA F.DE OLIVEIRAMINTER 115 A 17
CAUÃ PEDRO VIEIRA DA SILVAEE JOAQUIM DA LUZMINTER 115 A 17
CLARA TEODÓSIO DE MORAISIFRN-NATFINTER 115 A 17
DARLAN OLIVEIRA DA SILVAEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMINTER 115 A 17
DAVI EMANUEL DA SILVA LAURINDOJENUINO MENINOMINTER 112 A 14
DAVI LOPES DE SOUZAMA ILKAMINTER 112 A 14
DAVI LUCAS LIMA GOMES DE OLIVEIRAEM Prefeito Janilson FerreiraMINTER 112 A 14
DAVID GABRIEL MORAIS DA SILVAEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMINTER 112 A 14
DIOGO ROGERDE MEDEIROS SILVAFERREIRA ITAJUBA-ESTMINTER 115 A 17
EDILSON CEZÁRIO DA SILVAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIMINTER 115 A 17
EDIVALDO CARNEIRO DA SILVA FILHOEM Prefeito Janilson FerreiraMINTER 112 A 14
ELOÁ JUVÊNCIO DE MELOEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIFINTER 112 A 14
ELOÁ VITÓRIA PORFIRIO DOS SANTOSEMMANOELGFINTER 115 A 17
EMANOEL VICTOR CAETANO DA SILVAEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOMINTER 115 A 17
EMILLY TAISE ALVES DA SILVAEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOIFINTER 115 A 17
ESTHEFANY KAUANNY DUTRA DOS SANTOSIFRN-NATFINTER 115 A 17
EVANDRO SILVA LIMAJENUINO MENINOMINTER 112 A 14
EVELY MARINA BELO DA SILVAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIFINTER 112 A 14
FABIANA CLARA XAVIER DO NASCIMENTOEM MA DO CÉU-GOIFINTER 112 A 14
FABIANO FÉLIX DE ARAUJO LINOEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIMINTER 115 A 17
FELIPE CHEDE MEDEIROS EL TIMANIFERREIRA ITAJUBA-ESTMINTER 115 A 17
FERNANDA STEFHANY LIRA DE ARAÚJOEMMANOELGFINTER 112 A 14
FERNANDA VITÓRIA MIRANDA ROCHA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOSFERREIRA ITAJUBA-ESTFINTER 115 A 17
GABRIEL DE SOUZA SILVAIFRN-ZONA NORTEMINTER 115 A 17
GERALDO FELICIANO NETOEE JOAQUIM TORRESMINTER 115 A 17
GIOVANE MONTINE DE MEDEIROS FILHOCEM-MACAIBAMINTER 112 A 14
HYLBERTI ALENCAR DA SILVAROBERTO FREIRE-SGAMINTER 112 A 14
IAN PEDRO VICENTE DA SILVAEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIMINTER 112 A 14
IASMIM FERREIRA BERNARDINO DE LIMAIFRN-NATFINTER 115 A 17
ISAAC DE SÁ MORAISROBERTO FREIRE-SGAMINTER 112 A 14
ISABEL CARVALHO DE MORAISSISTEMA DE ENSINO ABCFINTER 112 A 14
ISAÍAS PAIXÃO DA SILVA JÚNIOREM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIMINTER 112 A 14
ISAQUE ANTONIO DE PAIVAEE JOAO BERNARDOMINTER 115 A 17
ISRAEL DUARTE CLEMENTE DA SILVAEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMINTER 112 A 14
ITAUAN AUGUSTO SILVAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIMINTER 115 A 17
IZAQUE OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTOEE JOAQUIM DA LUZMINTER 115 A 17
JACKSON FERNANDES DA SILVAJENUINO MENINOMINTER 115 A 17
JANAINA DA SILVA TORRESJENUINO MENINOFINTER 112 A 14
JANDERSON KAUA ROCHA DE MEDEIROSEM Prefeito Janilson FerreiraMINTER 115 A 17
JHEMILY TRINDADE DA SILVAEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOFINTER 112 A 14
JOÃO ANDREY DE LIMA RIBEIRO GALVÃOEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMINTER 112 A 14
JOÃO DAYVISON SOARES DO CARMOCEM-MACAIBAMINTER 112 A 14
JOAO FELIPE DA SILVA MACHADOCEM-MACAIBAMINTER 112 A 14
JOAO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS LEOPOLDOPAULO FREIRE - BAIA FORMOSAMINTER 115 A 17
JOÃO GABRIELCARDOSO DO AMARALSAGRADAMINTER 115 A 17
JOÃO LUÍS DA COSTA NETOIFRN-NATMINTER 115 A 17
JOAO MATHEUS DA ROCHA SILVAJENUINO MENINOMINTER 112 A 14
JOÃO MIGUEL OLIVEIRA DA SILVAROBERTO FREIRE-SGAMINTER 112 A 14
JOÃO PAULO SIQUEIRA COSTAIFRN-NATMINTER 115 A 17
JOÃO PEDRO BARBOSA DA SILVAEE DR. PEDRO VELHOMINTER 115 A 17
JOÃO PEDRO SILVA CARDOSOIFRN-PARNAMIRIMMINTER 115 A 17
JOÃO PEDRO VIANA CAVALCANTEEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMINTER 112 A 14
JOÃO RENATO FERNANDES LIMA NASCIMENTOEMMANOELGMINTER 112 A 14
JOAO RICARDO LIMA DO NASCIMENTOJENUINO MENINOMINTER 115 A 17
JOAO VINICIUS DAMASCENO PONTESEM Prefeito Janilson FerreiraMINTER 112 A 14
JOÃO VITOR MENDES DOS SANTOSR KRAUSE-PARMINTER 115 A 17
JONAS GABRIEL SOARES DA SILVAROBERTO FREIRE-SGAMINTER 112 A 14
JONNAS MAXWELL SOARES DA SILVAROBERTO FREIRE-SGAMINTER 112 A 14
JOREL JONATAS DA SILVAEMMANOELGMINTER 112 A 14
JOSE DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA NETOJENUINO MENINOMINTER 112 A 14
JOSE EDUARDO DA SILVA GOISEE.PROF.FIRMA F.DE OLIVEIRAMINTER 115 A 17
JOSE EMANOEL CHAVES MEIRELESEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOMINTER 115 A 17
JOSE EMERSON PESSOA DA SILVAEE.PROF.FIRMA F.DE OLIVEIRAMINTER 115 A 17
JOSÉ SAMUEL PATRICIO DE LIMA AZEVEDOEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMINTER 115 A 17
JOSÉ VITÓRIO DA SILVA LIMAEE JOAO BERNARDOMINTER 115 A 17
JUAN EMANUEL TRINDADE DA ROCHAJENUINO MENINOMINTER 112 A 14
JÚLIA EMANUELY DE SOUZA SANTOSEM MA DO CÉU-GOIFINTER 112 A 14
JULIANA FELIX DE SOUZAROBERTO FREIRE-SGAFINTER 112 A 14
KAIO VITOR ALVES DA ROCHAEMMANOELGMINTER 112 A 14
KAUANA DO NASCIMENTO SILVAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIFINTER 115 A 17
KAUANI CAETANO DA COSTAEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOIFINTER 115 A 17
KAUÊ RICARDO SOARES DA SILVAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIMINTER 115 A 17
KELISSON DAVI BARROS DA SILVAROBERTO FREIRE-SGAMINTER 112 A 14
KISLAN DE LIMA SOUZAIFRN-PARNAMIRIMMINTER 115 A 17
LAURA ISABEL RODRIGUES CASSIANOIFRN-NATFINTER 115 A 17
LAYLLA RAYSSA MARTINS BARROSGUIOMAR VASCONCELOSFINTER 115 A 17
LETÍCIA BEATRIZ XAVIER TENÓRIOIFRN-NATFINTER 115 A 17
LETÍCIA GOMES DOS SANTOSIFRN-NATFINTER 115 A 17
LISANDRA GOMES DA SILVAEMMANOELGFINTER 112 A 14
LÍVIA DE SOUZA GOMESFERREIRA ITAJUBA-ESTFINTER 115 A 17
LUAN ARAUJO DA SILVAEE JOAO BERNARDOMINTER 115 A 17
LUAN DE FRANÇA MARTINSSAGRADAMINTER 115 A 17
LUCA MESQUITA XAVIERIFRN-NATMINTER 115 A 17
LUCAS EMANUEL RIBEIRO LOPESMA ILKAMINTER 112 A 14
LUDMYLLA BYANK FREITAS DE HOLANDAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIFINTER 112 A 14
LUIS HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA SILVAEE A. SUCUPIRA - B. FORMINTER 115 A 17
LUISA SALES LOPES DA SILVAIFRN-NATFINTER 115 A 17
LUIZ GUILHERME BRAZ NERY COSTAFERREIRA ITAJUBA-ESTMINTER 115 A 17
LUIZA FREITAS SILVA DE OLIVEIRAEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIFINTER 115 A 17
MADSON LUAN FAUSTINO DA LUZCEM-MACAIBAMINTER 112 A 14
MARCOS HENRIQUE FAUSTINO DA SILVAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIMINTER 115 A 17
MARCOS RENAN SALES DA SILVAANTONIO DE SOUSA-PARMINTER 115 A 17
MARIA ALICE LIRA LIMA VIANAEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIFINTER 112 A 14
MARIA CALRA ALEXANDRE DA SILVAIFRN-PARNAMIRIMFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA CECILIA CHACON PEREIRAFERREIRA ITAJUBA-ESTFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA CLARA EMÍDIO DE LIMAFERREIRA ITAJUBA-ESTFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA CLARA GUEDES DE ALBUQUERQUEEE OCILA BEZERRIL MONTANHASFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA CLARA OLIVEIRA BARROSIFRN-NATFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA CLARA SILVA DO NASCIMENTOROBERTO FREIRE-SGAFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA EDUARDA BORGESCEM-MACAIBAFINTER 112 A 14
MARIA EDUARDA DA CÂMARA DUARTEFERREIRA ITAJUBA-ESTFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA EDUARDA DE OLIVEIRA SILVAEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOFINTER 112 A 14
MARIA EDUARDA DE SOUZA SILVESTREJENUINO MENINOFINTER 112 A 14
MARIA EDUARDA OLIVEIRA DA SILVAJENUINO MENINOFINTER 112 A 14
MARIA FERNANDA OLIVEIRA DA SILVAJENUINO MENINOFINTER 112 A 14
MARIA HELENA FIDELIS DA ROCHAFERREIRA ITAJUBA-ESTFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA HELOISA CARLOS DA SILVAEE JOAQUIM DA LUZFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA LUCENY GUEDES DE SOUZAEE OCILA BEZERRIL MONTANHASFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA RAFAELA CABRAL FERNANDESROBERTO FREIRE-SGAFINTER 112 A 14
MAYCON DE OLIVEIRA FELIXROBERTO FREIRE-SGAMINTER 112 A 14
MAYRA LUIZA NUNES BATISTAEM MA DO CÉU-GOIFINTER 115 A 17
MIKELLYSSON ESDRAS DA SILVA CORDEIROEE.PROF.FIRMA F.DE OLIVEIRAFINTER 115 A 17
MIRELLA LURDIRENE SILVA DE BRITOEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIFINTER 115 A 17
MURILO MENDES VICENTE DA SILVAMA ILKAMINTER 112 A 14
OSIEL SANTOS DA SILVA FILHOROBERTO FREIRE-SGAMINTER 115 A 17
PABLO WENDEL FERNANDESJENUINO MENINOMINTER 112 A 14
PATRICK DANIEL NASCIMENTO CHAGASEMMANOELGMINTER 115 A 17
PAULO DANIEL TARGINO XAVIERAUTA DE SOUZAMINTER 115 A 17
PAULO VITOR SOUZA DE MEDEIROSIFRN-PARNAMIRIMMINTER 115 A 17
PEDRO ARTUR SILVA DO NASCIMENTOROBERTO FREIRE-SGAMINTER 112 A 14
PEDRO GABRIEL FERREIRA DA SILVAJENUINO MENINOMINTER 112 A 14
PEDRO HENRIQUE DANTAS BARBOSASAGRADAMINTER 115 A 17
PEDRO HENRIQUE MEDEIROS NOBREFACEXMINTER 112 A 14
PEDRO KAUA MELLO DA SILVAEM Prefeito Janilson FerreiraMINTER 112 A 14
PEDRO LUCAS ALVES DE SOUSAEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMINTER 115 A 17
PITTER RONY DE OLIVEIRA LIMAMA ILKAMINTER 112 A 14
RAFAEL DAMASCENO RIBEIROINSTITUTO REIS MAGOSMINTER 115 A 17
RAFAEL RODOLFO DIONISIO DA SILVAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIMINTER 112 A 14
RAFAREL VINICIUS MOURA GOMESIFRN-PARNAMIRIMMINTER 115 A 17
RAIANE ALICE MARIA DA SILVAEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIFINTER 115 A 17
RANICLERIS MARISA SANTOS DE SOUZAEE A. SUCUPIRA - B. FORFINTER 115 A 17
RAYSSA KAUANY MOURA DA SILVAEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIFINTER 112 A 14
REGINALAUANE SANTOS DE SOUZAEE A. SUCUPIRA - B. FORFINTER 112 A 14
RIAN ISLAN ALVESEE.PROF.FIRMA F.DE OLIVEIRAMINTER 115 A 17
RIAN LUCAS CANDIDO PRAZERESEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMINTER 112 A 14
RIQUELME OLIVEIRA DE LIMA LIRAEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOIMINTER 115 A 17
RUAN TOME DA SILVAEMMANOELGMINTER 115 A 17
RUANY VITOR DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTOPAULO FREIRE - BAIA FORMOSAMINTER 115 A 17
SALES GABRIEL ALVES DA CRUZEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMINTER 112 A 14
SOPHIA NICOLLE ALVES MULLERCEM-MACAIBAFINTER 112 A 14
STELLY BEATRIZ SILVA FERNANDESPAULO FREIRE - BAIA FORMOSAFINTER 115 A 17
TALISON FERNANDES DO NASCIMENTOEE JOAO BERNARDOMINTER 115 A 17
TAMY SILVA DE LIMAJENUINO MENINOFINTER 112 A 14
THAIS SILVA DOS SANTOSMA ILKAFINTER 112 A 14
THAYS SANTANA DE ARAÚJOEM MA DO CÉU-GOIFINTER 112 A 14
VAGNER INACIO MOREIRAEM Prefeito Janilson FerreiraMINTER 112 A 14
VICTOR GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA LIMAROBERTO FREIRE-SGAMINTER 112 A 14
VICTOR RAFAEL VARELA DE SOUZACEM-MACAIBAMINTER 112 A 14
VICTOR VIANA BARBOSAEMMANOELGMINTER 115 A 17
VITOR EMANUEL LOURENÇO DA COSTAMA ILKAMINTER 112 A 14
VLADIMIR ANTÔNIO NASCIMENTO DA SILVAEE L. NAVARRO - EXTMINTER 112 A 14
WALLYCKSON CAUA GOMES DE OLIVEIRAAUTA DE SOUZAMINTER 115 A 17
WALLYSON MIRIM MATIASJENUINO MENINOMINTER 112 A 14
WALYSON VIERI ALEIXO ROSENDOEMMANOELGMINTER 115 A 17
WANDERLEY LUCAS BRITO BELMONTMA ILKAMINTER 112 A 14
WILLIAM DA SILVA VALDEVINOEE JOAQUIM TORRESMINTER 115 A 17
WILLIAM DE CAVALCANTI E CARVALHOFERREIRA ITAJUBA-ESTMINTER 115 A 17
WILLIANY VITÓRIA SILVA COSTAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIFINTER 112 A 14
YASMIM RAPHAELLE SILVA DE AZEVEDOFERREIRA ITAJUBA-ESTFINTER 115 A 17
YRIS GABRIELLY BARBOSA DE SOUSAEM MA DO CÉU-GOIFINTER 112 A 14
ABEL HERBERT DE BRITOEE JOANA HONORIOMINTER 215 A 17
ANA BEATRIZ DE MACEDO CORREIA LIMAPADRE FELIXFINTER 212 A 14
ANA CLAUDIA BATISTA DE SOUZAJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSUFINTER 215 A 17
ANDERSON JOSE FELIPE DA SILVAEM PROFª SEBASTIANA R SANTOSMINTER 215 A 17
ANNE VICRORIA COSTA DA CUNHAMAURA DE M. BEZERRA - MACFINTER 215 A 17
ANNY GABRIELLY PIMENTA DA SILVACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESFINTER 215 A 17
ANTHONY BRIAN DA SILVA SOUZACENTRO ED. INT. MONS. HONÓRIOMINTER 215 A 17
ANTÔNIO KAIO DA SILVA PEREIRACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESMINTER 215 A 17
ARLLY ALVES CARVALHOJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSUMINTER 215 A 17
BEATRIZ TRAJANO DA SILVAEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAFINTER 215 A 17
BENJAMIM PIETRO BARBOZA FERREIRAE.E MONS HONORIO-PENDMINTER 215 A 17
BENJAMIM PIETRO BARBOZA FERREIRA E.E MONS HONORIO-PENDMINTER 215 A 17
BRUNA EDUARDA DANTAS DE PAIVA AZAVEDOPLENITUDEFINTER 215 A 17
CARLOS GABRIEL DA SILVA FERREIRAEE JOANA HONORIOMINTER 215 A 17
CECILLIA MARIA BARBOSA DE SOUSAMAURA DE M. BEZERRA - MACFINTER 215 A 17
CLELIO MAGNO DE ARAUJO DUARTE FILHOEE ARCA DO SABERMINTER 212 A 14
CRISTIANO PATRICIO DA SILVABENVINDA NUNES TEIXEIRAMINTER 212 A 14
DAFNE MEDEIROS TAVARESEE DES. FELIPE GUERRAFINTER 215 A 17
DAFYNI RAIELY BEZERRA PEREIRAEE PEDRO ALVESFINTER 215 A 17
DAMIÃO FRANCISCO DA SILVA NETOPROF. MARIA R. GONÇALVESMINTER 215 A 17
DANIEL ADRIN DE OLIVEIRA GODEIROEE JOÃO TERTULINOMINTER 215 A 17
DANIEL SIMÃO MARIANOEE PEDRO ALVESMINTER 215 A 17
DAVID GUILHERME DA SILVA NASCIMENTOEE PEDRO ALVESMINTER 215 A 17
DAVID LUCAS DE MENDONÇA SILVAEE PEDRO ALVESMINTER 212 A 14
DAVY EDUARDO PRAXEDES DE MEDEIROSPLENITUDEMINTER 212 A 14
DAYVISON KAUA SOBRINHO DE OLIVEIRAEE FCA ALVESMINTER 215 A 17
DEBORA BEATRYS GOMES PIMENTELEE ARCA DO SABERFINTER 212 A 14
DEBORAH RAFAELLA SILVA COSTAPADRE FELIXFINTER 212 A 14
DIOGO OLIVEIRA DA SILVAEE PEDRO ALVESMINTER 212 A 14
DOMENICA GABRIELLY DA SILVA TORRESEE ARCA DO SABERFINTER 212 A 14
EDSON LUCAS DE SOUZAJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSUMINTER 215 A 17
EFRAIM GABRIEL DA SILVAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUMINTER 212 A 14
ELIABE NATANAEL SILVA DE LIMAEE PEDRO ALVESMINTER 215 A 17
ELISON JOSÉ DANTAS DOS SANTOSE.E MONS HONORIO-PENDMINTER 215 A 17
ELISSON VALENTIM LOPES FILHOCEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESMINTER 215 A 17
EMANOEL GOMES DA SILVAEE NADIA MARIAMINTER 215 A 17
EMERSON ESTEVAM ARRUDAEE DES. FELIPE GUERRAMINTER 215 A 17
EMILLY VITORIA FONSECA FREIRESPLENITUDEFINTER 215 A 17
ENDRIO EKOSAN GOMESDA SILVAEE NADIA MARIAMINTER 215 A 17
ERICK WESLLEY DA SILVA BATISTAE.M. FABRICIO PEDROZAMINTER 212 A 14
ERIK FELIPE DA SILVA GOMESEE JOSEFA SAMPAIOMINTER 215 A 17
ERIK FRANKLIN DA SILVA SANTOSEE JOÃO TERTULINOMINTER 212 A 14
ESTHER DE MACEDO SOARESEDUC. N.S. DAS VITÓRIAS
- ASSÚ
FINTER 212 A 14
EVANDRYEGO DOS SANTOS AGUIAR DE LIMAEM JOSÉ MA DOS SANTOSMINTER 215 A 17
FELIPE GABRIEL DA SILVA CAMPELOCEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESMINTER 215 A 17
FELIPE MICHEL SILVA DINIZEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIOMINTER 215 A 17
FLAVIO FARIAS LEANDRO MONTEIROEE NADIA MARIAMINTER 215 A 17
FLAVIO LEONARDO DA CUNHA VIEIRAPLENITUDEMINTER 212 A 14
FRANCIMARIA RIBEIRO OLIVEIRAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUFINTER 212 A 14
FRANCISCO ANAILTON MANAIAJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSUMINTER 215 A 17
FRANCISCO ANDERSON MARTINS DA SILVAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUMINTER 212 A 14
FRANCISCO GUTEMBERG DA SILVA NETOCEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESMINTER 215 A 17
FRANCISCO ITALO SILVA PEIXOTOEM FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRAMINTER 215 A 17
FRANCISCO JOSÉ DA SILVA SOUZAEE PEDRO ALVESMINTER 212 A 14
FRANCISCO RYAN SILVA DE OLIVEIRAEE PEDRO ALVESMINTER 215 A 17
FRANCLIN EZEQUIEL DE MIRANDACE PROF ANTONIO THEODORICOMINTER 215 A 17
FRANCUELIO BRENO VARELA DE OLIVEIRAM. MONTENEGRO - ASSUMINTER 215 A 17
GABRIEL ROMENING DANTAS ALVESCEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESMINTER 215 A 17
GABRIELA NADJA COSTA DE SOUZACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESFINTER 215 A 17
GILDEAN BATISTA DANTASPROF. MARIA R. GONÇALVESMINTER 215 A 17
GLEYDSON BALTAZAR DE SANTANA LINSEE PEDRO ALVESMINTER 215 A 17
GUILHERME VITOR SILVA SANTOSEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAMINTER 215 A 17
HEBERT GREGORY ANTUNES SILVAEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIOMINTER 215 A 17
HELENA BEATRIZ MATOS DO NASCIMENTOCEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESFINTER 215 A 17
HENRIQUE APRIGIO GOMES SILVACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESMINTER 215 A 17
IAN VITOR MACEDO SANTOS SILVAEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIOMINTER 215 A 17
ICARO GABRIEL MACEDO DE SOUZACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESMINTER 215 A 17
ICARO LOHAN LIMA DANTASCEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESMINTER 215 A 17
IGOR DANYEL DE MELO SILVACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESMINTER 215 A 17
IGOR GABRIEL LOPES DOS SANTOSEE JOÃO TERTULINOMINTER 212 A 14
INGRID JORRANY RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDAEE DES. FELIPE GUERRAFINTER 212 A 14
ISAAC OLEGÁRIO DE SOUZAEE PEDRO ALVESMINTER 212 A 14
ISMAEL DA SILVA VIEIRAEE DES. FELIPE GUERRAMINTER 215 A 17
ISRAEL MADSON EVARISTO DA SILVAEE JOANA HONORIOMINTER 215 A 17
ITALO ABRAÃO RODRIGUES DA SILVACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESMINTER 215 A 17
ITALO NOGUEIRA DANTASEM ABEL ALBERTOMINTER 215 A 17
IZAAC PINHEIRO DO NASCIMENTOEM FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRAMINTER 212 A 14
IZAIAS EMANUEL DOS SANTOS ALMEIDACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESMINTER 215 A 17
JACKSON DA SILVA CRUZM. MONTENEGRO - ASSUMINTER 215 A 17
JACLECIO ALVES DA SILVA FILHO EE JOÃO TERTULINO MINTER 212 A 14
JADSON RAUÃ ALVES BARBALHOEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAMINTER 212 A 14
JALISON BRUNO TAVARES DE MELOCEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESMINTER 215 A 17
JHONATHAN BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO LIRABENVINDA NUNES TEIXEIRAMINTER 212 A 14
JHONY NAUA DA SILVA ROCHAEM FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRAMINTER 212 A 14
JOÃO FELIPE PEREIRA FONSECAM. MONTENEGRO - ASSUMINTER 215 A 17
JOAO GABRIEL RODRIGUES DE MACEDOEE JOANA HONORIOMINTER 215 A 17
JOÃO GUILHERME DE PAIVA AGOSTINO MENDESEE JOÃO TERTULINOMINTER 215 A 17
JOÃO LUCAS DO NASCIMENTOCEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESMINTER 215 A 17
JOÃO LUCAS LOPES DA SILVACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESMINTER 215 A 17
JOAO PEDRO DA SILVA FERNANDESJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSUMINTER 215 A 17
JOAO PEDRO DE SOUZA SILVAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUMINTER 212 A 14
JOÃO PEDRO DOS SANTOS BATISTACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESMINTER 215 A 17
JOÃO VICTOR MOURA DE FRANÇACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESMINTER 215 A 17
JOÃO VICTOR OLIVEIRA RAFAELPROF. MARIA R. GONÇALVESMINTER 215 A 17
JOAO VITOR SANTOS DA SILVAEM PROFª SEBASTIANA R SANTOSMINTER 215 A 17
JORGE ROBERTO DA CONCEICAO FILHOEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIOMINTER 215 A 17
JOSE ANDERSON BENEDITO DA SILVAARIST. FERNANDES - S. MATOSMINTER 215 A 17
JOSE ANTONIO ARAUJO BARBOSAEE NADIA MARIAMINTER 215 A 17
JOSE ERIK GOMES DA SILVAEE NADIA MARIAMINTER 215 A 17
JOSÉ HENRIQUE DA SILVA SOUSAPROF. MARIA R. GONÇALVESMINTER 215 A 17
JOSÉ HIGOR DE MENDONÇA SILVAEE PEDRO ALVESMINTER 215 A 17
JULIO CESAR LOPES DA FONSECACENTRO ED. INT. MONS. HONÓRIOMINTER 215 A 17
KAIO ANGELO OLIVEIRA DE FREITAS DUTRAEE JOÃO TERTULINOMINTER 215 A 17
KAIO LUCAS MARQUES PEREIRAE.M. FABRICIO PEDROZAMINTER 212 A 14
KAIO MIGUEL BARBOSA DA SILVAEE JOÃO TERTULINOMINTER 215 A 17
KALINNE YASMIN ALMEIDA ALBUQUERQUEEE ARCA DO SABERFINTER 212 A 14
KAUÃ LUCAS FERREIRA DA COSTA SOUZAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUMINTER 212 A 14
KAUAN MIRANDA OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTOMAURA DE M. BEZERRA - MACMINTER 215 A 17
KAWANY CECÍLIA SILVA DE MELOEE PEDRO ALVESFINTER 212 A 14
KAYO YCARO FIGUEIRA SANTOSEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAMINTER 215 A 17
KEIRRISON RUAN DE LIMA DANTASEE DES. FELIPE GUERRAMINTER 215 A 17
KEMILLY MICAELY BRITO MIRANDAEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAFINTER 215 A 17
KEMILLY TATYANE DOS SANTOS SILVAEE PEDRO ALVESFINTER 212 A 14
KETILLY YASMIN DO NASCIMENTO GONÇALVESEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAFINTER 212 A 14
LARA KATHARINA DE MELO SILVAEE ARCA DO SABERFINTER 212 A 14
LAZARO ELIAS FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTOJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSUMINTER 215 A 17
LETICIA BEZERRA DA SILVAJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSUFINTER 215 A 17
LEVY GUILHERME NUNES DE SOUZAMAURA DE M. BEZERRA - MACMINTER 215 A 17
LIONEL SILLAS DA SILVA SOUZAEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAMINTER 212 A 14
LOUANY VITORIA VIEIRA DA SILVAEE JOANA HONORIOFINTER 212 A 14
LUAN RODRIGUES DA SILVA MEDEIROSM. MONTENEGRO - ASSUMINTER 215 A 17
LUCAS DAVID DE SOUZA TRAJANOEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIOMINTER 215 A 17
LUCAS EDUARDO ADELINO DANTASEE FCA ALVESMINTER 215 A 17
LUCAS GABRIEL MARCELINO DA SILVAEM FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRAMINTER 215 A 17
LUCIANO VICTOR DOS SANTOS BEZERRAM. MONTENEGRO - ASSUMINTER 215 A 17
LUCIVÂNIA SILVA GOMESEE PEDRO ALVESFINTER 212 A 14
LUCK EMANUEL BARBOZA FERREIRAEE PEDRO ALVESMINTER 212 A 14
LUDYMILLA BENEDITO DA SILVAARIST. FERNANDES - S. MATOSFINTER 215 A 17
LUÍS FELLIPE ALVES DE MOURACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESMINTER 215 A 17
LUIZ EDUARDO COSTA DA SILVAE.M. FABRICIO PEDROZAMINTER 212 A 14
LUIZ FELIPE JERONIMO SILVAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUMINTER 215 A 17
LUIZ FERNANDO ALVES RODRIGUESPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUMINTER 215 A 17
MADSON MULLER DA SILVAEE JOÃO TERTULINOMINTER 215 A 17
MAIRA CANDIDA ARAUJO DE MELOCEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESFINTER 215 A 17
MARCIO GOMES RIBEIRO FILHOSESI MACAUMINTER 215 A 17
MARCOS EMANOEL SILVA DE OLIVEIRAEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIOMINTER 215 A 17
MARCOS VINICIUS DA SILVA MARTINSEE NADIA MARIAMINTER 215 A 17
MARIA ALICE DA SILVA TORRESEE JOANA HONORIOFINTER 215 A 17
MARIA CECILIA DAS SILVA ROCHAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUFINTER 212 A 14
MARIA CLARA NASCIMENTO DANTASCEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESFINTER 215 A 17
MARIA CRISTINA PATRICIO DA SILVABENVINDA NUNES TEIXEIRAFINTER 215 A 17
MARIA EDUARDA DA SILVA BEZERRAEE PEDRO ALVESFINTER 215 A 17
MARIA ELLEN RODRIGUES SILVAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUFINTER 212 A 14
MARIA ELOIZA PEREIRA DE FRANÇAEE PEDRO ALVESFINTER 212 A 14
MARIA IZABEL BATISTA DOS SANTOSJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSUFINTER 215 A 17
MARIA IZABEL DA COSTA ARAUJOPADRE FELIXFINTER 212 A 14
MARIA IZABELLA SALVIANO DA SILVEIRAPLENITUDEFINTER 212 A 14
MARIA LARISSA DA COSTA BARBOSAEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAFINTER 215 A 17
MARIA LAURA COSTA FONSECA DE ALMEIDAEDUC. N.S. DAS VITÓRIAS
- ASSÚ
FINTER 212 A 14
MARIA RITA LIMA BARACHOEE PEDRO ALVESFINTER 212 A 14
MARIA TEREZA TRINDADE DA SILVA FREIREPADRE FELIXFINTER 212 A 14
MARIA VITÓRIA BATISTAJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSUFINTER 215 A 17
MARIA VITORIA BEZERRA DOS SANTOSJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSUFINTER 215 A 17
MARIA VITÓRIA FONSECA DE ARAUJOCEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESFINTER 215 A 17
MARINA ELIZA DA SILVA PEREIRAEE PEDRO ALVESFINTER 212 A 14
MÁRIO RÉGIO DO NASCIMENTO LOPESEE PEDRO ALVESMINTER 212 A 14
MATEUS LUCAS DANTAS SOUZAM. MONTENEGRO - ASSUMINTER 215 A 17
MAXSUEL TRAJANO RIBEIROEE NADIA MARIAMINTER 215 A 17
MICHAEL JACKSON DE JESUS DIONISIOEM FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRAMINTER 212 A 14
MICHAEL JARLYSON SILVAEE NADIA MARIAMINTER 215 A 17
MICHEL ANDERSON SILVA JOTAE.M. FABRICIO PEDROZAMINTER 212 A 14
MICKAEL PEREIRA FERNANDESEE PEDRO ALVESMINTER 215 A 17
MIGUEL ERICK DO NASCIMENTOEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIOMINTER 215 A 17
MIGUEL SILVA DO NASCIMENTOEE PEDRO ALVESMINTER 212 A 14
MOISÉS DO NASCIMENTO BELOEE PEDRO ALVESMINTER 212 A 14
MURILO GABRIEL SOUZA DE AZEVEDOCEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESMINTER 215 A 17
NADJA PRISCILA DA SILVA COSTACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESFINTER 215 A 17
NADJA RADYJA ALVES DA SILVAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUFINTER 215 A 17
OTÁVIO EMANUEL CUNHA DA SILVAARIST. FERNANDES - S. MATOSMINTER 215 A 17
OTAVIO GABRIEL DA SILVAEE JOÃO TERTULINOMINTER 212 A 14
PABLO RYAN SILVA DE SOUZAEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIOMINTER 215 A 17
PABLO WENDYSON LEITE DA SILVACENTRO ED. INT. MONS. HONÓRIOMINTER 215 A 17
PAULO CEZAR SOARES DA CUNHAJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSUMINTER 215 A 17
PAULO LUIZ LEONES PEREIRAPE JOAO P FILHO - MACMINTER 215 A 17
PAULO MIGUEL ALVES DA SILVAEE JOSEFA SAMPAIOMINTER 215 A 17
PAULO RICARDO DA SILVA FERNANDESEE PEDRO ALVESMINTER 212 A 14
PEDRO HENRIQUE NICACIO FREIREPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUMINTER 215 A 17
PEDRO HENRIQUE SANTOS DE OLIVEIRACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESMINTER 215 A 17
PEDRO LUCAS CUSTODIO DE FARIASE.M. FABRICIO PEDROZAMINTER 212 A 14
PEDRO LUCAS SOUZA DE OLIVEIRAEE PEDRO ALVESMINTER 212 A 14
PEDRO MARYELSON SERAFIM DOS SANTOSEE JOÃO TERTULINOMINTER 212 A 14
PEDRO YVISSON NUNES DE MORAISEE FCA ALVESMINTER 212 A 14
RAY PATRICIO DA SILVACE PROF ANTONIO THEODORICOMINTER 215 A 17
RICARDO KEVEN DE OLIVEIRA SILVAEM FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRAMINTER 212 A 14
RICHARLYSON KAUA DA SILVA SOARESEE PEDRO ALVESMINTER 215 A 17
RISLANNY MIKAELLY DE OLIVEIRA SILVAJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSUFINTER 215 A 17
RITA DE CÁSSIA PEGADO DE SOUZAEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIOFINTER 215 A 17
RODOLFO MIGUEL DE ARAÚJO SILVAEE PEDRO ALVESMINTER 212 A 14
RYAN GUILHERME BRITO DE MELOEE PEDRO ALVESMINTER 212 A 14
RYAN LUCAS LEANDRO CABRALEE PEDRO ALVESMINTER 212 A 14
SABRINA RAIELY DAS NEVES VITOR DO NASCIMENTOEE PEDRO ALVESFINTER 212 A 14
SAMUEL BATISTA DA CUNHAPLENITUDEFINTER 212 A 14
SAMUEL DE SOUZA CACHINAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUMINTER 212 A 14
SARA MATIAS COUTINHOEM JOSÉ MA DOS SANTOSFINTER 212 A 14
STEFFANY TRINDADE DE SOUZAEE FCA ALVESFINTER 212 A 14
TALLYSON ARTHUR DA SILVA SOUZABENVINDA NUNES TEIXEIRAMINTER 212 A 14
THOMÁS FREIRE SOARESEE PEDRO ALVESMINTER 212 A 14
TYEGO LUCAS CARLOS DE MENDONÇAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUMINTER 215 A 17
UEBERTON SILVA DE OLIVEIRAE.M. FABRICIO PEDROZAMINTER 212 A 14
VANESSA VITORIANO HIGINO DA SILVAEE PEDRO ALVESFINTER 212 A 14
VITOR LUCAS DE MIRANDA SIQUEIRAEE ARCA DO SABERMINTER 212 A 14
VITOR NATANAEL TAVARES DA SILVACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESMINTER 215 A 17
VITÓRIA COSTA BARBALHOEE PEDRO ALVESFINTER 212 A 14
VIVIA RAYARA FRANÇA DA ROCHAEE PEDRO ALVESFINTER 215 A 17
VIVIAN DE OLIVEIRA PATRICIOPLENITUDEFINTER 212 A 14
WALLACY TAWAN LIMA SILVAEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIOMINTER 215 A 17
WIAGO RYAN DOS SANTOS GÓESM. MONTENEGRO - ASSUMINTER 215 A 17
YALISON DAYNISON DANTASPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUMINTER 215 A 17
ABRAAO ESAU AZEVEDO NASCIMENTOEMJONFMINTER 312 A 14
ADRYAN SAMUEL RIBEIRO FÉLIXEM TRINDADE CAMPELOMINTER 312 A 14
AGHATTA YARA DOS SANTOSEM W LOPESFINTER 312 A 14
AKYANNE APARECIDA MAIA DE ARAUJOEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOFINTER 315 A 17
ALAM FELIPE DA SILVA MARANHÃOEM MANOEL BELMINOMINTER 312 A 14
ALICE PEREIRA LOPES DA SILVAMANOEL SALUSTINO C. NOVOSFINTER 315 A 17
ALLAN DE OLIVEIRA SILVAMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCMINTER 312 A 14
ALLAN VICTOR LIRA DE SOUZAR MEDEIROSMINTER 312 A 14
ÁLVARO FELIPE VICTOR DOS SANTOSEM TRINDADE CAMPELOMINTER 312 A 14
ANA BEATRIZ COSTA DO NASCIMENTOMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCFINTER 312 A 14
ANA BEATRIZ DE OLIVEIRAEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVOFINTER 315 A 17
ANA CLARA DA COSTA TAVARESEM TRINDADE CAMPELOFINTER 315 A 17
ANA CLARA MEDEIROS SILVACOL. CAMILO TOSCANOFINTER 312 A 14
ANA FLÁVIA DA SILVAIESC - STA CRUZFINTER 312 A 14
ANA JÚLIA BATISTA DOS SANTOSIESC - STA CRUZFINTER 312 A 14
ANA KAILANE DANTAS FERREIRAEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVOFINTER 312 A 14
ANA LARA FERREIRA SANTOSIESC - STA CRUZFINTER 312 A 14
ANA LAURA VASCONCELOS ARAÚJOIESC - STA CRUZFINTER 315 A 17
ANA LÍVIA DOMINGOS BORGES DA SILVAEE SAO FRANCISCO - L. PINTADASFINTER 312 A 14
ANA RAQUELY COSME COSTAEM CIPRIANO LOPESFINTER 312 A 14
ANA SOFIA PINTO DE LIMACREART - STA CRUZFINTER 312 A 14
ANALICE CAVALCANTE LOPESLOGOSFINTER 312 A 14
ANALICE MEDEIROS DE ARAÚJOCESMFINTER 312 A 14
ANANDA RAFAELLY GOMES DA SILVAEM A.RAMALHOFINTER 312 A 14
ANDREY KEVERSON DE OLIVEIRA MEDEIROSEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOMINTER 315 A 17
ANNA LETICIA CAMILO AMBROSIOEM A.RAMALHOFINTER 315 A 17
ANNE CAMILY SOARES DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSAIESC - STA CRUZFINTER 312 A 14
ANTHONY GABRIEL FELICIANO DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELOMINTER 312 A 14
ANTHONY JUAN MACEDO DA SILVAUNICA - CURRAIS NOVOSMINTER 312 A 14
ANTONIO FRANCISCO DA SILVA NETOEM A.RAMALHOMINTER 312 A 14
ANTÔNIO GABRIEL ARAÚJO DA SILVAJOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDOMINTER 315 A 17
ARIEL FRANKLEN DA SILVA SOARESIFRN-S CRUZMINTER 315 A 17
ARIELE DOS SANTOS SILVAJESUS MENINO - C NOVOSFINTER 315 A 17
ARISON ISAC DP NASCIMENTO COSMEEE SENADOR DINARTE MARIZMINTER 312 A 14
ARLLEY JORRANE GOMES DA SILVA MORENOJESUS MENINO - C NOVOSMINTER 312 A 14
ARTHUR ALCÂNTARA CARDOSO DOS SANTOSEM RAFAEL FERNANDESMINTER 315 A 17
ARTHUR LUCIO DO NASCIMENTO SOUZACREART - STA CRUZMINTER 312 A 14
ARTHUR PIERRE APOLINÁRIO SILVACESMMINTER 312 A 14
ARTHUR SIMPLICIO LINSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOMINTER 312 A 14
ARTHUR VINICIUS SOARES SILVACOL. CAMILO TOSCANOMINTER 312 A 14
BÁRBARA ANTONELLA MORAIS BEZERRAEM CIPRIANO LOPESFINTER 312 A 14
BISMARCK GOMES VICTOR FERREIRACOL. CAMILO TOSCANOMINTER 312 A 14
BRUNO HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA SILVAJOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDOMINTER 315 A 17
CAILA VITORIA FREIRE DA SILVAEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOFINTER 315 A 17
CAIO CESAR FERNANDES MEDEIROSEE R.SILVINOMINTER 315 A 17
CAMILA ANGELINA MEDEIROS DE MACEDOCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOFINTER 315 A 17
CARLOS ANDRÉ DE OLIVEIRA ALVESEM RAFAEL FERNANDESMINTER 312 A 14
CARLOS EDVANKLIN DA SILVA GOMESIESC - STA CRUZMINTER 312 A 14
CARLOS HENRIQUE SOBRINHOEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOFINTER 315 A 17
CARLOS MILTON MOURA SANTOSIFRN-CURRAIS NOVOSMINTER 315 A 17
CAUÃ RICKSON DOS SANTOS FERNANDESEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOMINTER 315 A 17
CAUÃ WAGNER DA SILVA LINOEM CIPRIANO LOPESMINTER 312 A 14
CLEBER KELLY NÓBREGA E CUNHA FILHOEM RAFAEL FERNANDESMINTER 312 A 14
DAMIAO BRAZ DE ARAUJO FILHOEE R.SILVINOMINTER 315 A 17
DAVI DA SILVA OLIVEIRAANGELINA AURINA-CAMPO REDONDOMINTER 312 A 14
DAVI FERNANDO GALVÃO DOS SANTOSLOGOSMINTER 312 A 14
DAVID GABRIEL DA SILVA SANTOSEMJONFMINTER 312 A 14
DAVIFREITAS COSTAIESC - STA CRUZMINTER 315 A 17
DAVILA VITORIA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOSMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCFINTER 312 A 14
DAYLHANE VANESSA SILVA DOS ANJOSEM TRINDADE CAMPELOFINTER 312 A 14
DAYLLANE KEYTH N.DA SILVAUNICA - CURRAIS NOVOSFINTER 315 A 17
DEIVID KELRY SILVA CLEMENTINOEM SENHORA DA CONCEIÇÃOMINTER 312 A 14
DEIVID MATHEUS SILVA FELIX DAS CHAGASEM TRINDADE CAMPELOMINTER 312 A 14
DENIS KAIO DA SILVA DANTASEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOMINTER 315 A 17
DENISE NUNES TENÓRIO DOS SANOSEM TRINDADE CAMPELOFINTER 312 A 14
DEYVID RYAN DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELOMINTER 312 A 14
DIEGO CESAR ALVES GUIMARAESEE R.SILVINOMINTER 315 A 17
DIEGO SANTOS DA CRUZR MEDEIROSMINTER 315 A 17
DIMAS DOS SANTOS SILVAJESUS MENINO - C NOVOSMINTER 315 A 17
DOMINICK GOMES RIBEIROCIVEMINTER 312 A 14
DOUGLAS CAMPELO DA SILVAMARTINIANO-CAMPO REDONDOMINTER 312 A 14
DYANNE SOPHIA FIDELIS DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELOFINTER 312 A 14
EDUARDO BATISTA DA SILVAEE SAO FRANCISCO - L. PINTADASMINTER 312 A 14
EDUARDO GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS MORAISEM DEP DJALMA MARINHOMINTER 312 A 14
ELIABE CARVALHO LIMAEM M LOURDESMINTER 315 A 17
ELISON GUSTAVO DA SILVA MACEDOEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁMINTER 315 A 17
ELOANE DA SILVA FERREIRAIESC - STA CRUZFINTER 312 A 14
EMANOEL ESTEVAO RIBEIRO CUNHAEM TRINDADE CAMPELOMINTER 312 A 14
EMANOEL JONATHAN DANTAS DOS SANTOSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOMINTER 315 A 17
ERICK SAMUEL LIMA SANTOS SILVAEMJONFMINTER 312 A 14
ERICK YAN RODRIGUES DA SILVAIESC - STA CRUZMINTER 312 A 14
ESNALDO NETO DIAS DA SILVAMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCMINTER 315 A 17
ESTER KAYLLANNE DANTAS MORAISEE BARAO R BRANCOFINTER 312 A 14
ESTER LOHANNY SILVA ALVES DE FREITASLOGOSFINTER 315 A 17
EVELY JAMILY DA SILVA ARAUJOEE MAURÍCIO FREIREFINTER 315 A 17
EVINA DAYSE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRAEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOFINTER 315 A 17
EWERTON DUAN DA SILVAMONS MANOELMINTER 315 A 17
EWERTON LUIZ DANTAS MARINHOIESC - STA CRUZMINTER 312 A 14
FELIPE DANIEL DA SILVA SOUZAEM MANOEL BELMINOMINTER 312 A 14
FELIPE EDUARDO MEDEIROS PINHEIROR MEDEIROSMINTER 315 A 17
FELIPE GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA MEDEIROSR MEDEIROSMINTER 312 A 14
FELIPE GUILHERME DA SILVA OLIVEIRAJESUS MENINO - C NOVOSMINTER 315 A 17
FELIPE MATHEUS CAMOPELO SILVAUNICA - CURRAIS NOVOSMINTER 312 A 14
FERNANDA DANTAS DA SILVAEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOFINTER 315 A 17
FERNANDA EMANNUELY MORAIS DONATOMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCFINTER 312 A 14
FERNANDA NUNES SANTOS RODRIGUES LIMA DE MEDEIROSIESC - STA CRUZFINTER 312 A 14
FERNANDO DANTAS DE ARAUJO NETOEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOFINTER 315 A 17
FILIPE EMANNUEL MORAIS DONATOMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCMINTER 312 A 14
FLAUBERT GUSTAVO SILVAEM CIPRIANO LOPESMINTER 312 A 14
FRANCISCO EDGAR SILVA DE MIRANDAEM TRINDADE CAMPELOMINTER 312 A 14
FRANCISCO LUAN DANTAS SOARESR MEDEIROSMINTER 315 A 17
FRANKSUEL MEDEIROS COSTAEE R.SILVINOMINTER 315 A 17
GABRIEL RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELOMINTER 312 A 14
GABRIEL ROOSEWELT FERREIRA VITALEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAMINTER 312 A 14
GABRIELLY FERNANDES DA SILVAUNICA - CURRAIS NOVOSFINTER 312 A 14
GABRIELLY LOPES DE MEDEIROSCESMFINTER 312 A 14
GABRIELLY MOREIRA SANTOSEM CIPRIANO LOPESFINTER 312 A 14
GEIZA GABRIELA DA NOBREGAEMJONFFINTER 315 A 17
GELVANI JOSÉ SANTANA DA SILVAEM CIPRIANO LOPESMINTER 315 A 17
GERALDO GALDINO DA SILVA JUNIOREE R.SILVINOMINTER 315 A 17
GERALDO NETO ARGEMIRO DA SILVAEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOMINTER 315 A 17
GETSON LEVI DE LIMA SEVERIANOEE DR JOSE BORGES - C. REDONDOMINTER 312 A 14
GIAN PEDRO DA SILVA LIMAIESC - STA CRUZMINTER 315 A 17
GILCEAN FERNANDES DE ARAUJOEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOMINTER 315 A 17
HALANA BEATRIZ DA SILVA PEREIRAJOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDOFINTER 312 A 14
HEITOR DE PAULA NASCIMENTOCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOMINTER 312 A 14
HEITOR PINHEIRO LIMAJESUS MENINO - C NOVOSMINTER 312 A 14
HEVELLYN RYHANNY DA SILVA BATISTACOL. CAMILO TOSCANOFINTER 312 A 14
IAGO LUCAS PEREIRA DE MEDEIROSEMJONFMINTER 312 A 14
IAN SAMUEL DE OLIVEIRA COSTAMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCMINTER 312 A 14
IGOR SAMUEL CAMPELO DE ARAUJOCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOMINTER 312 A 14
INDRYDE KAUANE DE OLIVEIRA SILVAEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAFINTER 312 A 14
INGRYD GRAZIELLY DE LIMA HORACIOLOGOSFINTER 315 A 17
ISAAC OLIVEIRA DE LIMAIESC - STA CRUZMINTER 312 A 14
ISABELLE FERNANDA DA SILVA BRILHANTEMARTINIANO-CAMPO REDONDOFINTER 312 A 14
ISABELLY DANTAS BORGES DE LIMACOL. CAMILO TOSCANOMINTER 312 A 14
ISAIANE LIMA DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELOFINTER 312 A 14
ISAQUE LEVI ADELINO DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELOMINTER 315 A 17
ISAQUE NILO ALEXANDRE VALER MEDEIROSMINTER 312 A 14
ISRAEL GUILHERME LEONARDO CÂNDIDO COSTAEM CIPRIANO LOPESMINTER 312 A 14
ISRAEL JOSINALDO ADELINO DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELOMINTER 312 A 14
ÍTALO FELIPE SILVEIRA CÂNDIDOEM CIPRIANO LOPESMINTER 315 A 17
ITALO KAUÃ DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRAMONS MANOELMINTER 312 A 14
ITALO MATHEUS BEZERRA DE FRANÇALOGOSMINTER 312 A 14
ITALO MIGUEL CAETANO ASSUNÇÃOEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAMINTER 312 A 14
JAIR RODRIGO DA SILVA PINHEIROEM TRINDADE CAMPELOMINTER 312 A 14
JARDIEL ADLEY CUNHA DE ARAÚJOEM TRINDADE CAMPELOMINTER 312 A 14
JARLUSON LUCAS DOS SANTOS MACEDOARNALDO BEZERRA- PARELHASMINTER 312 A 14
JEFFERSON RUBEM DANTAS DE ARAUJO COSTAEMJONFMINTER 312 A 14
JENYFER ALVES DA FONSECAEMJONFFINTER 312 A 14
JESSICA DOMENIK DE LIMAEM SENHORA DA CONCEIÇÃOFINTER 312 A 14
JESSICA NICOLE DA SILVA LIMAEM SENHORA DA CONCEIÇÃOFINTER 312 A 14
JHENNEFY MARIA TAUANY DOS SANTOSEM TRINDADE CAMPELOFINTER 315 A 17
JHONATHAN NATHAN MESQUITA SILVAEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAMINTER 315 A 17
JOADESON RODRIGUES DA SILVAPROF. HERONDINA CALDASMINTER 312 A 14
JOANA ISABELLE DE SOUSA ARAÚJOEE TRISTÃO DE BARROS - C NOVFINTER 315 A 17
JOÃO ADRIANO DE ALMEIDA BORGESIESC - STA CRUZMINTER 315 A 17
JOÃO ARTHUR DA SILVA MARANHÃOEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁMINTER 315 A 17
JOAO EMANUEL FRANCISCO SILVA DE LIMASEBASTIAO COSME-CAMPO REDONDOMINTER 315 A 17
JOAO MANOEL DE MEDEIROSMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCMINTER 312 A 14
JOÃO MARIA DOS SANTOS NETOEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVOMINTER 312 A 14
JOÃO MENOEL PEREIRA DOS SANTOSEE SAO FRANCISCO - L. PINTADASMINTER 315 A 17
JOÃO PAULO DANTAS DA COSTAR MEDEIROSMINTER 312 A 14
JOÃO PEDRO ALVES DANTASJESUS MENINO - C NOVOSMINTER 315 A 17
JOAO PEDRO DA SILVA AZEVEDOCOOEPARMINTER 312 A 14
JOÃO PEDRO DE SOUZA LUISEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAMINTER 315 A 17
JOÃO SAMIR SIMPLICIANO RAIACIVEMINTER 312 A 14
JOÃO VICTOR COSTA DE ARAUJOIESC - STA CRUZMINTER 315 A 17
JOÃO VICTOR OTAVIANO VICENTEEM TRINDADE CAMPELOMINTER 312 A 14
JOÃO VITOR DA SILVA SANTOSEM TRINDADE CAMPELOMINTER 312 A 14
JOÃO WELLDEN DO NASCIMENTO FERNANDESCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOMINTER 315 A 17
JONAS VICTOR DA SILVA MEDEIROSEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOMINTER 315 A 17
JONATAS MACEDO DE AZEVEDOEE FELIPE BITTENCOURTMINTER 315 A 17
JORGE MIZAEL GOMES JUNIOREE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁMINTER 315 A 17
JOSÉ ALISSON NASCIMENTO BELINOEM DEP DJALMA MARINHOMINTER 312 A 14
JOSE ANDRE MEDEIROS SILVAMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCMINTER 315 A 17
JOSE ANTONY SANTOS ALVES DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELOMINTER 312 A 14
JOSE ARMANDO OLIVEIRA RODRIGUESCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOMINTER 315 A 17
JOSE DEIVID DA SILVA BELMIROEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOMINTER 315 A 17
JOSE DIOGOMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCMINTER 312 A 14
JOSÉ FRANCISCO SABINO DOS SANTOS ARAÚJOEM CIPRIANO LOPESMINTER 312 A 14
JOSE GABRIEL NASCIMENTO DE AZEVEDOEE PEKMINTER 315 A 17
JOSE MARCOS SILVA DA MATAMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCMINTER 315 A 17
JOSE MOACIR DE ARAUJO NETOJESUS MENINO - C NOVOSMINTER 315 A 17
JOSÉ RAFAEL DE CARVALHO COSTAIESC - STA CRUZMINTER 315 A 17
JOSE RENAN SOARES ARAUJO FERREIRAIESC - STA CRUZMINTER 312 A 14
JOSÉ RODRIGO DA SILVA ARAÚJOEM TRINDADE CAMPELOMINTER 312 A 14
JOSE WAGNER LUCENA SANTOSMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCMINTER 315 A 17
JOZEANE DA SILVA SARAIVAEE PEKFINTER 315 A 17
JULIA KAROLLINE MARTINS DE AZEVEDO E LIMAEMJONFFINTER 312 A 14
JULIAN GUILHERME DE SANTOSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOMINTER 312 A 14
JÚLIO CEZAR FERREIRA DA COSTA SILVAIFRN-S CRUZMINTER 315 A 17
JULYO ANDRYEL SANTOS SEVERIANOJOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDOMINTER 312 A 14
KALLINY DE MEDEIROS SARAIVAEM A.RAMALHOFINTER 312 A 14
KAROLAINE MARIA DE SOUSAEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVOFINTER 312 A 14
KAUAN DA SILVA OLIVEIRAEE SAO FRANCISCO - L. PINTADASFINTER 312 A 14
KAYAN LUCAS ARAUJO SILVAEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁMINTER 315 A 17
KEMILLY LIANDRA FERNANDES SOUTOEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOFINTER 315 A 17
KEMMILY LAHAINNY SOARES BARBOSAEE SENADOR DINARTE MARIZFINTER 312 A 14
KILLYANE VITÓRIA DA SILVAEM DEP DJALMA MARINHOFINTER 312 A 14
LARA EMANUELLY DE OLIVEIRA ARAÚJOIFRN-S CRUZFINTER 315 A 17
LARA YASMIN DA SILVA BORGES DE OLIVEIRAEE TRISTÃO DE BARROS - C NOVFINTER 315 A 17
LAUANNY LAENA SANTANA SOARESEM TRINDADE CAMPELOFINTER 315 A 17
LAURA GEORGINA FERREIRA SANTOSCESMFINTER 312 A 14
LAURA MARIA MONTEIRO DA SILVAEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOFINTER 315 A 17
LAURA SOPHIA DOMINGOS SANTOSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOFINTER 312 A 14
LAURA SOPHIA RODRIGUES FERNANDESIESC - STA CRUZFINTER 312 A 14
LAYANE FERNANDES AURELIANOCESMFINTER 312 A 14
LEONARDO MATHEUS DE LIMA SANTOSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOMINTER 312 A 14
LETÍCIA DE SOUZA ARAÚJOLOGOSFINTER 312 A 14
LETICIA PARREIRA DIASCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOFINTER 312 A 14
LEYDSON GUILHERME SANTOS ROCHAIESC - STA CRUZMINTER 312 A 14
LIVIA CAROLINA NOGUEIRA CASTRO AZEVEDOCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOFINTER 312 A 14
LIVIA MARINA BEZERRA DE MORAISIESC - STA CRUZFINTER 315 A 17
LUAN BATISTA FERNANDESEE JOÃO EVANGELISTA -
L. VELHO
MINTER 312 A 14
LUANA YASMIN FIRMINO CAMPELOSEBASTIAO COSME-CAMPO REDONDOFINTER 312 A 14
LUCAS DE AZEVEDO COSTAMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCMINTER 315 A 17
LUCAS FRANCISCO DE LIMA SILVAIFRN-S CRUZMINTER 315 A 17
LUCAS GABRIEL DA SILVA DIASEE DR JOSE BORGES - C. REDONDOMINTER 315 A 17
LUCAS MATEUS CAVALCANTE LOPESLOGOSMINTER 312 A 14
LUCAS MISAEL DOS SANTOS CRISPIMIFRN-S CRUZMINTER 315 A 17
LUDMYLLA MACIEL SILVA MEDEIROSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOFINTER 312 A 14
LUIZ AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS LIMAEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVOMINTER 315 A 17
LUIZ EDUARDO DE SOUZA ARAÚJOIESC - STA CRUZMINTER 315 A 17
LUIZ FERNADO DE MACEDOARNALDO BEZERRA- PARELHASMINTER 312 A 14
LUIZ FERNANDO NASCIMENTO DE SOUZACIVEMINTER 312 A 14
LUIZ JOIRDÃO VIANA DA SILVAEM DEP DJALMA MARINHOMINTER 312 A 14
LUNA THAÍS NÓBREGA DANTASCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOFINTER 312 A 14
LUYZA APARECIDA SANTOS SILVAEM SENHORA DA CONCEIÇÃOFINTER 312 A 14
MADLEN THALYTA DA SILVA SANTOSEM A.RAMALHOFINTER 315 A 17
MADSON GUILHERME MARQUES SIQUEIRAEUCLIDES L DE OLIVEIRAMINTER 312 A 14
MANOEL CAMILLO DE MEDEIROS SILVAEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVOMINTER 312 A 14
MÁRCIO RENAN SOARES FERREIRAEE JOÃO EVANGELISTA -
L. VELHO
MINTER 315 A 17
MARCOS EMANOEL FERREIRA MARANHÃO DA SILVAEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁMINTER 315 A 17
MARCOS VINÍCIUS DA SILVA FERREIRAIESC - STA CRUZMINTER 315 A 17
MARIA APARECIDA MARTINS DOS SANTOSEM SENHORA DA CONCEIÇÃOFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA APARECIDA NASCIMENTO DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELOFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA CARLA DOS SANTOS SILVAIFRN-CURRAIS NOVOSFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA CECÍLIA DA SILVA CÂNDIDOEM CIPRIANO LOPESFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA CLARA CARVALHO LIRA SANTOSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA CLARA DE PONTES SIMÃOIESC - STA CRUZFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA CLARA DO NASCIMENTO DANTASIESC - STA CRUZFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA CLARA FARIAS DE ALMEIDACOL. CAMILO TOSCANOFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA CLARA PINHEIRO LOPESCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA CLARA S. FERREIRACREART - STA CRUZFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA CLARA VITAL DOS SANTOSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA EDUARDA LIMA CÂMARAIESC - STA CRUZFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA EDUARDA OLIVEIRA BEZERRAEMJONFFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA ELOIZE FERREIRA CAMPELO SILVAIESC - STA CRUZFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA EMILLY BEATRIZ DA SILVAEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA FERNANDA SANTOS DA SILVAEM H. GAMA - C. NOVOSFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA GABRIELA RAFAEL DINIZEM A.RAMALHOFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA GABRIELLA DOS SANTOS VICTOREM TRINDADE CAMPELOFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA HELOISA PEREIRA DA SILVAEMJONFFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA HELOIZA DE OLIVEIRAEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVOFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA IZABEL BEZERRA DE MEDEIROSCESMFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA JULIA FERREIRA ARAUJO DE MARIACOL. CAMILO TOSCANOMINTER 315 A 17
MARIA JULLIA SILVAEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA LICIA OLIVEIRA SILVAIESC - STA CRUZFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA LUANA BORGES LEONCIO DA SILVAEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA LUIZA DOS SANTOS GOMESIESC - STA CRUZFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA LUIZA FEITOSA DE ARAUJO SANTOSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA DOS SANTOSEM ALUIZIO BEZERRA-S CFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA NATÁLIA AVELINO LOPES DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELOFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA NICOLE DE MEDEIROS SILVACOL. CAMILO TOSCANOFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA TEREZA CARVALHO DE GOISCREART - STA CRUZFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA VITORIA CLEMENTINO DOS SANTOSEM SENHORA DA CONCEIÇÃOFINTER 312 A 14
MATEUS NOBREGA DE FIGUEIREDOEMJONFMINTER 315 A 17
MATEUS SALES ARAUJO DINIZJESUS MENINO - C NOVOSMINTER 315 A 17
MATHEUS HENRIQUE SALES DA SILVASEBASTIAO COSME-CAMPO REDONDOMINTER 312 A 14
MATHEUS OLIVEIRA FERREIRA DA SILVACOL. CAMILO TOSCANOMINTER 315 A 17
MAXWENDELL ALISON CELESTINO DA HORAEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOMINTER 315 A 17
MAYARA FRANCISCA DA SILVAEE JOÃO EVANGELISTA -
L. VELHO
FINTER 315 A 17
MAYCKSON CARLOS COSTA DE MEDEIROSEMJONFMINTER 312 A 14
MESSIAS GABRIEL MATIAS DE SOUZAJESUS MENINO - C NOVOSMINTER 315 A 17
MICAEL DE OLIVEIRA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELOMINTER 312 A 14
MICHELL RAYKKONNEN COSTA DE MEDEIROSMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCMINTER 312 A 14
MIRELLY LHORANY DA SILVA LIMAEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAFINTER 312 A 14
MIRELLY VITÓRIA DA SILVAEM DEP DJALMA MARINHOFINTER 312 A 14
MOHAMMED WAYZER PEREIRA XAVIERLOGOSMINTER 312 A 14
MOISES DA SILVA ROCHAMARTINIANO-CAMPO REDONDOMINTER 312 A 14
MOISES PRAXEDES L. FILHOCREART - STA CRUZFINTER 312 A 14
MONIKA CLARISSA MUNIZ DE SOUZAEM A.RAMALHOFINTER 315 A 17
MURILO ANTONIO ALVES DE ARAUJOEMJONFMINTER 312 A 14
MURILO GABRIEL DE FIGUEIREDO LIMAMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCMINTER 312 A 14
MURILO MARTINS DE MORAISJOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDOMINTER 312 A 14
NAHAMA CRISTINA BARNABE DOS SANTOSEM TRINDADE CAMPELOFINTER 312 A 14
NICOLAS ARIEL DA COSTA GOMESEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAMINTER 312 A 14
NICOLE GABRIELE DE LIMAEM TRINDADE CAMPELOFINTER 315 A 17
OLAVO DANTAS DIAS NETOEM CIPRIANO LOPESMINTER 315 A 17
PAOLA VALESKA PAZ SANTOSEM TRINDADE CAMPELOFINTER 315 A 17
PAULO DIOGENES DE VASCONCELOS FILHOCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOMINTER 312 A 14
PAULO EDUARDO DUARTE DA SILVAJOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDOMINTER 312 A 14
PEDRO EMANUEL DOS SANTOSJOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDOMINTER 312 A 14
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE ARAÚJO DANTASIESC - STA CRUZMINTER 315 A 17
PEDRO LUCAS ALEXANDRE DA SILVAEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVOMINTER 312 A 14
RAFAEL DE MOURA FONTESEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVOMINTER 315 A 17
RAFAEL ISAAC LUCIANO PIRESEE TRISTÃO DE BARROS - C NOVMINTER 315 A 17
RAFAELA CAETANA DA SILVAMONS MANOELFINTER 312 A 14
RAPHAELA VALENTINA SILVA DE MEDERIROSUNICA - CURRAIS NOVOSFINTER 312 A 14
RAQUEL RAMILLI DA SILVA PENHAEM SENHORA DA CONCEIÇÃOFINTER 312 A 14
RAYLLANE LORENA DE ARAÚJO DIAS PONTESCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOFINTER 312 A 14
REBECA MARIÁH DA ROCHA MEDEIROSIESC - STA CRUZFINTER 312 A 14
RENAN RAFAEL DA SILVA ARAUJOEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁMINTER 315 A 17
RICARDO BORGES GUEDES DOS SANTOSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOMINTER 312 A 14
RICHARD ALLY DE ARAÚJO FERREIRAEM TRINDADE CAMPELOMINTER 312 A 14
RITA DE CÁSSIA FAUSTINO DIÔGOEM A.RAMALHOFINTER 312 A 14
RITA MELISSA BARROS ENEDINOEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVOFINTER 312 A 14
RIVALDO BEZERRA LEITE JUNIOREE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁMINTER 315 A 17
ROBERTO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA ALVESEM RAFAEL FERNANDESMINTER 312 A 14
ROBSON JEAN DA SILVA ARAUJOEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁMINTER 315 A 17
RODRIGO LUIZ CAVALCANTE AZEVEDOCIVEMINTER 315 A 17
RUAN GABRIEL COSTA DO NASCIMENTOMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCMINTER 315 A 17
RYAN FABRICIO ARAÚJO BARRETO DANTASUNICA - CURRAIS NOVOSMINTER 312 A 14
SABRINA EMANUELE DE LIMA BARBOSACOL. CAMILO TOSCANOFINTER 312 A 14
SAMILLY LUIZA DA SILVA COSTAEM A.RAMALHOFINTER 312 A 14
SANDRO MIGUEL DE ARAUJO BATISTAUNICA - CURRAIS NOVOSMINTER 312 A 14
SARAH REBEKAH MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRACOL. CAMILO TOSCANOFINTER 315 A 17
SHEYSON SOARES LEITE MEDEIROS DA SILVEIRAIFRN-CURRAIS NOVOSMINTER 315 A 17
SÍNTIA APARECIDA SOUZA SALES BORGESEM CIPRIANO LOPESFINTER 312 A 14
SOFIA ROCHA DIOGO DE OLIVEIRAMARTINIANO-CAMPO REDONDOFINTER 312 A 14
SOPHIA OSCARINE OLIVEIRA DE MEDEIROSEM RAFAEL FERNANDESFINTER 315 A 17
STEFANI RAISSA LIRA CHIANCAEE R.SILVINOFINTER 315 A 17
STEFHANY LARISSA SOARES DE ARAÚJO LIMAEE FELIPE BITTENCOURTFINTER 312 A 14
SUZIANY MEDEIROS AVELINOEM RAFAEL FERNANDESFINTER 312 A 14
TALITA BEATRIZ AZEVEDO D. MONYTEIROCREART - STA CRUZFINTER 315 A 17
TALYTA RAFAELLY ALVES DE MOURAEMJONFFINTER 312 A 14
TAUA EMANUEL DE LIMA FRANCOEE SENADOR DINARTE MARIZMINTER 315 A 17
TEREZA CRISTINA BATISTA CONSTANTINOEMJONFFINTER 312 A 14
THAIS RIANNY BERNARDO DE OLIVEIRAIESC - STA CRUZFINTER 315 A 17
THALLYSON RYAN DE OLIVEIRA CUNHAEM TRINDADE CAMPELOMINTER 312 A 14
THAMIRES LORRANY MENEZES DE SOUZAIFRN-S CRUZFINTER 315 A 17
THAYSSA APARECIDA DA SILVAEE DR JOSE BORGES - C. REDONDOFINTER 312 A 14
VICENTE DOS SANTOS JÚNIORCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOMINTER 315 A 17
VICTOR DANIEL MEDEIROS SILVAEE R.SILVINOMINTER 315 A 17
VICTOR GABRIEL DE SOUZA SILVACOL. CAMILO TOSCANOMINTER 315 A 17
VICTOR JULLYAN FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRAEM TRINDADE CAMPELOMINTER 312 A 14
VICTOR KENNED ARAUJO NUNES DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELOMINTER 312 A 14
VINICIUS MEDEIROS DA COSTACEFE-JSMINTER 315 A 17
VITÓRIA ELOÁ SILVA DE MOURAEM TRINDADE CAMPELOFINTER 312 A 14
VITORIA LUCENA DE ARAUJO SILVAEMJONFFINTER 312 A 14
WALESKA DA SILVA SOARESIFRN-CURRAIS NOVOSFINTER 315 A 17
WELDER CALIDY LOURENÇO DE SOUSAEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVOMINTER 312 A 14
WILLIAN EDUARDO RODRIGUES DA SILVAR MEDEIROSMINTER 312 A 14
WILLYANE BEATRIZ RODRIGUES LIRAIESC - STA CRUZFINTER 312 A 14
WISLAN PEDRO FREIRE DOS SANTOS SILVAEE SAO FRANCISCO - L. PINTADASMINTER 315 A 17
WRILLEY KAUE DA SILVA DANTE DE SOUZACOL. CAMILO TOSCANOMINTER 315 A 17
YASMIM DE AZEVEDO XAVIERUNICA - CURRAIS NOVOSFINTER 312 A 14
YHUDY LIMA OTAVIANOEM TRINDADE CAMPELOMINTER 312 A 14
YURE MATHEUS MEDEIROS SILVAR MEDEIROSMINTER 315 A 17
YURI MATHEUS MAFRA CORREIAIESC - STA CRUZMINTER 312 A 14
ZEUS EMANUEL DANTAS ARAUJOCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOMINTER 312 A 14
ADALGIZA BEATRIZ PINHEIRO OLIVEIRAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FFINTER 415 A 17
ADELIA FABIANA HENRIQUE VIEIRAEE DR EDINO JALESFINTER 415 A 17
ÁDILA LUIZA DE ARAÚJO DUARTEJOSÉ DO PATROCÍNIO - FGFINTER 415 A 17
ADRIAN RAVI DE LIMA COSTAEE ANGELINA GOMESMINTER 412 A 14
ADRIEM GARCIA FERNANDESEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDAMINTER 415 A 17
ALAN FERNANDES DA SILVAEE 11 DE AGOSTOMINTER 415 A 17
ALAN JEFERSON OLIVEIRA DIASEM GENILDO MIRANDAMINTER 412 A 14
ALEXANDRA PAULINO DA SILVA FILHAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESFINTER 415 A 17
ALICE ELOIZE PEREIRA SOARESEM A. FAGUNDESFINTER 412 A 14
ALICE VITÓRIA PORTO DANTASEM JOSÉ GONSALVESFINTER 412 A 14
ALÍCIA FREITAS DA SILVAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FFINTER 412 A 14
ALINE SAIONARA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESFINTER 412 A 14
ALLAN GABRIEL PEREIRA DA SILVAEE DR EDINO JALESMINTER 415 A 17
ALLAN VINÍCIUS DA SILVA MAIAJOAO DE ABREUMINTER 415 A 17
ALLAN WESLLEY MOREIRA BERNARDOEM JOSÉ GONSALVESMINTER 412 A 14
AMANDA VANESSA GONÇALVES DE MEDEIROSEM JOSÉ GONSALVESFINTER 415 A 17
ANA AMÉLIA LIMA DE ALENCAREM A. FAGUNDESFINTER 412 A 14
ANA BEATRIZ CAMPOSEM TANCREDO NEVESFINTER 412 A 14
ANA BEATRIZ FERNANDES DE LIMAEE DR EDINO JALESFINTER 415 A 17
ANA CLARA DIAS DA SILVAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESFINTER 412 A 14
ANA LETÍCIA DOS SANTOS CARVALHOEE ANGELINA GOMESFINTER 412 A 14
ANA LETICIA OLIVEIRA DE MEDEIROSEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDAFINTER 415 A 17
ANA PAULA SILVA LEITEEE FRANCISCO NUNESFINTER 412 A 14
ANA VITÓRIA DOS SANTOS MEDEIROSEE F. PINTO - APFINTER 415 A 17
ANARRA MARIA DE QUIROZ LIMAEE FRANCISCO NUNESFINTER 412 A 14
ANDERSON KAUA DA CRUZ PEREIRAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESMINTER 415 A 17
ANDERSON SAMUEL DUARTE PRAXEDESEE A CARLOS-CARMINTER 412 A 14
ANDRÉ FERNANDES ARAUJO SILVAALMIRO FRANÇAMINTER 415 A 17
ANDRE GUILHERME DE SOUZA VIANATARCISIO MAIAMINTER 412 A 14
ANDRÉ LUIS DO NASCIMENTO SILVAEE ANGELINA GOMESMINTER 415 A 17
ANNA CECILIA DE MORAIS LIMAJOSÉ DO PATROCÍNIO - FGFINTER 412 A 14
ANNY MIRELLY SILVA PAIVAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FFINTER 412 A 14
ANTONIO ANDRE DA SILVAEM TANCREDO NEVESMINTER 415 A 17
ANTONIO DE PAULA MEDEIROS SILVAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDAMINTER 412 A 14
ANTONIO EDUARDO NUNES LIMAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FMINTER 415 A 17
ANTÔNIO GUILHERME DE SOUZA SILVAEM A. FAGUNDESMINTER 415 A 17
ANTONIO LUIZ FERNANDO RIBEIRO SANTOSEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FMINTER 415 A 17
ANTONIO NYCOLAS SILVA REGISEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FMINTER 412 A 14
ANTONIO RENAN ALMEIDA LOPESEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOMINTER 415 A 17
ANTONNI AGLAILSON DA SILVA DANTASJOAO DE ABREUMINTER 415 A 17
ANTONY CRISTHIAN DE SOUZA FERNANDESELISÁRIO DIAS-SÃO MIGUELMINTER 415 A 17
ARIANE VARELA DE LIMAEM RAIMUNDA BARRETOFINTER 415 A 17
ARIEL NUNES DA SILVAEM GENILDO MIRANDAMINTER 412 A 14
ARTHUR ALVES RODRIGUES DE FREITASEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESMINTER 412 A 14
AUGUSTO VINICIUS LOPES ARAÚJOCEEP MOSSOROFINTER 415 A 17
AVILLA VITÓRIA DE ALMEIDAJOAO DE ABREUFINTER 415 A 17
BENICIO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRAALMIRO FRANÇAMINTER 415 A 17
CAIO ADRIANO REINALDO DA SILVAEE 4 DE SETEMBRO - PAU FERRMINTER 412 A 14
CAIO MARCELO SALESEM RAIMUNDA BARRETOMINTER 415 A 17
CAMILA VITÓRIA SOARES DANTASEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESFINTER 415 A 17
CARLA IZABELA RIBEIRO DE BESSAEM J. PORTO - ITAÚFINTER 415 A 17
CARLOS ARIEL LIMA DE SOUZAJOAO DE ABREUMINTER 415 A 17
CARLOS DANIEL DA SILVA CABRALANTÔNIO FRANCISCOMINTER 415 A 17
CARLOS DANIEL DA SILVA GÓISANTÔNIO FRANCISCOMINTER 415 A 17
CARLOS EDUARDO SOUZA CUNHAEE FRUTUOSO GOMESMINTER 412 A 14
CARLOS GREGORIO DANTAS BATISTAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDAMINTER 412 A 14
CARLOS RAYR BESSA DA SILVAEM J. PORTO - ITAÚMINTER 415 A 17
CARLOS VICTOR DE CARVALHO LEITECentro Educacional de Aprendizagem ModernaMINTER 415 A 17
CASSIO LUCAS DA SILVAEE LICURGO NUNESMINTER 415 A 17
CAUÃ DAVYD RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRAEM A. FAGUNDESMINTER 415 A 17
CHRISTIAN ALERRANDRO DA SILVA ANDRADEE.M ANA REGINAMINTER 415 A 17
CLARA KAYLANNE ALVES DAS CHAGASEE FRANCISCO NUNESFINTER 412 A 14
CRISTIAN KAUÃ DA SILVATARCISIO MAIAMINTER 412 A 14
DALESSANDRO DOUGLAS OLIVEIRA DUTRATARCISIO MAIAMINTER 412 A 14
DALESSANDRO SOUSA SILVAEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESMINTER 412 A 14
DANIEL ALEX DE OLIVEIRAEE FRUTUOSO GOMESMINTER 415 A 17
DANIELLA LAYS CHAVES DANTASEE FRANCISCO NUNESFINTER 412 A 14
DAVI FERNANDES DA NÓBREGAEE JOSE OSIASMINTER 415 A 17
DAVI FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO SANTOSJOSÉ DO PATROCÍNIO - FGMINTER 415 A 17
DAVID GOMES SANTOSEM JOANA DANTAS DE MOURAMINTER 412 A 14
DAVID KAUÃ DANTAS BARRETOEM A. FAGUNDESMINTER 415 A 17
DAVID MIQUEIAS TORRES SANTOSEE F. PINTO - APMINTER 412 A 14
DAVID NATA DANTAS DE OLIVEIRAEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESMINTER 412 A 14
DEBORA MAYSLA BARBOSA LIMAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FFINTER 412 A 14
DENNYS PINHEIRO DA SILVAEE FRUTUOSO GOMESMINTER 412 A 14
DESSYRRER STEFHANY GOMES RIBEIROEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FFINTER 412 A 14
DOUGLAS LEOCÁDIO DE OLIVEIRAEM GENILDO MIRANDAMINTER 415 A 17
DOUGLAS RAFAEL PEREIRA SILVAEM JOSUÉ DE OLIVEIRAMINTER 415 A 17
EDSON KAUAN DE FREITAS OLIVEIRAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESMINTER 412 A 14
EDSON SILVA PESSOAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FMINTER 412 A 14
ELEUTÉRIO LOPES DE CARVALHO NETOABEL COELHO - MOSSORÓMINTER 415 A 17
ELIADE EDER VASCONCELOS CAITANOABEL COELHO - MOSSORÓMINTER 415 A 17
ELIVERTON DE LIMA CAETANOJOAO DE ABREUMINTER 415 A 17
EMANUEL ALVES DA SILVAANTÔNIO FRANCISCOMINTER 415 A 17
EMESON DA SILVA ALMEIDAEM AJ ROCHAMINTER 415 A 17
EMILLY LORANNY PEREIRA DA SILVAEE FRANCISCO NUNESFINTER 412 A 14
EMILLY MARIELI FERNANDES FERREIRAIFRN-PAU DOS FERROSFINTER 415 A 17
EMILLY WISLA DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADEALMIRO FRANÇAFINTER 415 A 17
EMILY LAUANE DE SOUZA SILVAEE ZENON DE SOUSAFINTER 412 A 14
EMILY YASMIM FERNANDES SILVAEM 7 DE SETEMBROFINTER 415 A 17
ERICK DE OLIVEIRA HENRIQUEALMIRO FRANÇAMINTER 415 A 17
ERICK RAZIEL DANTAS ALVESALMIRO FRANÇAMINTER 415 A 17
ESDRAS ARIEL ALVES DA COSTAEM AJ ROCHAMINTER 412 A 14
ETELVINA CRISTINA FELICIANA DE PAIVAEE F. PINTO - APFINTER 415 A 17
EVILASIO JULIÃO DE GÓIS FILHOABEL COELHO - MOSSORÓMINTER 415 A 17
FABIO DE LIMA TAVARESEM RAIMUNDA BARRETOMINTER 415 A 17
FABRICIO KAUA GOMES DOS SANTOSEM JOSUÉ DE OLIVEIRAMINTER 412 A 14
FELIPE GABRIEL BARBOSA DA SILVAEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOMINTER 415 A 17
FELIPE IRENILSON DE JESUS RIBEIRO CARLOSEM JOSÉ GONSALVESMINTER 415 A 17
FELIPE KAUAN ANDRADE NASCIMENTOEM GENILDO MIRANDAMINTER 412 A 14
FERNANDA GRAZIELE O. DA COSTAANTÔNIO FRANCISCOFINTER 415 A 17
FERNANDO ADYSON PAIVA CAVALCANTEEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FMINTER 415 A 17
FLÁVIA VITÓRIA DE OLIVEIRA PINTOEM FCO GOMES PINTO - VIÇOSAFINTER 415 A 17
FRANCISCO DAVI ARAUJO SILVEIRAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FMINTER 415 A 17
FRANCISCO EMANUEL GAMA DA COSTAEE GERSON LOPES - APODIMINTER 412 A 14
FRANCISCO EVERTON DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVAEM 7 DE SETEMBROMINTER 415 A 17
FRANCISCO GUILHERME PAIVA NOGUEIRAALMIRO FRANÇAMINTER 415 A 17
FRANCISCO HERMERSON DA SILVA OLIVEIRAELISÁRIO DIAS-SÃO MIGUELMINTER 415 A 17
FRANCISCO JARLIANO DE OLIVEIRA FILHOEM JOANA DANTAS DE MOURAMINTER 415 A 17
FRANCISCO MARQUES SILVEIRA MARTINSEM 7 DE SETEMBROMINTER 415 A 17
FRANCISCO NAELSON BATISTA FERNANDESEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FMINTER 415 A 17
FRANCISCO PABLO TRIGUEIRO SARMENTOEM PROFª FRANCISCA MARIAMINTER 412 A 14
FRANCISCO RAMALHO DA COSTA DILVAEE GERSON LOPES - APODIMINTER 412 A 14
FRANCISCO RYAN DA COSTA SILVAEE ANGELINA GOMESMINTER 412 A 14
FRANCISCO TAYLHÃ DE ARAÚJO ROCHAEM AJ ROCHAMINTER 415 A 17
GABRIEL SILVA DE MEDEIROSEM JOSÉ GONSALVESMINTER 412 A 14
GEOVANNE MELKISEDECK DE SOUZA FREITASEM A. FAGUNDESMINTER 412 A 14
GIL GABRIEL JALES PRAXEDESEE A CARLOS-CARMINTER 412 A 14
GILDASIO FILHO FREITAS SILVAEM 7 DE SETEMBROMINTER 415 A 17
GILVAN CARLOS DE FREITASEE FCO PINHEIRO - ITAUMINTER 415 A 17
GIULIO CESAR DE ARAÚJO LIMAEE MOREIRA DIASMINTER 415 A 17
GRAZIELLA BARBOSA DA SILVAEE PE BERNARDINO FERNANDESFINTER 415 A 17
GUILHERME OLIVEIRA CLEMENTINOEM JOSÉ GONSALVESMINTER 412 A 14
GUILHERME SOUZA BELEMEE JOÃO SOARES - Venha
Ver
MINTER 415 A 17
GUSTAVO GOMES DE MEDEIROSEM GENILDO MIRANDAMINTER 412 A 14
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE GONÇALVES DE MEDEIROSEM JOSÉ GONSALVESMINTER 412 A 14
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE L. M. DA SILVAANTÔNIO FRANCISCOMINTER 415 A 17
GUSTAVO SARAIVA MELOEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FMINTER 412 A 14
HÉLIO FERNANDES RODRIGUES FILHOEE MOREIRA DIASMINTER 415 A 17
HELLEN SOFIA DA COSTA PEREIRAEM A. FAGUNDESFINTER 415 A 17
HELOA BEATRIZ DE MORAES GURGELEM TANCREDO NEVESFINTER 412 A 14
HENRI CAUA FREITAS GARCIAEE LOURENÇO GURGELMINTER 415 A 17
HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA DA COSTAEM AJ ROCHAMINTER 415 A 17
HERICLES SNAYDJER DA SILVA ALMEIDAEM JOANA DANTAS DE MOURAMINTER 412 A 14
HERYK GABRIEL FERNANDES SILVAEE ANGELINA GOMESMINTER 415 A 17
ICARO GABRIEL CARDOSO DA SILVAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDAMINTER 415 A 17
ICARO RAIRON DA SILVA ARAÚJOEM MARIO ALVESMINTER 412 A 14
INGRIDY TAYNÁ DA SILVA FERNANDESEM J. BERNARDINO LIMAFINTER 415 A 17
ISABELLA GOMES DE MESQUITAEM MARIO ALVESFINTER 412 A 14
ISMAEL ELSON SILVA QUEIROZELISÁRIO DIAS-SÃO MIGUELMINTER 415 A 17
IZAIAS LUCENA DE MEDEIROSEM JOSÉ GONSALVESMINTER 415 A 17
IZAQUIEL DA SILVA OLIVEIRAEM AJ ROCHAMINTER 412 A 14
JAERICLY HENRIQUE DE SENA MENEZESSEBASTIÃO GURGEL / CARAÚBMINTER 415 A 17
JARLES ALVES GOMESEM MARIO ALVESMINTER 415 A 17
JEDDSON ELIAB DA COSTA GOMESEM MARIO ALVESMINTER 412 A 14
JENIFER CRISLAYNE DE LIMA GAMAEE F. PINTO - APFINTER 415 A 17
JHONNATA GABRIEL MARINHO DE NORONHAEE F. PINTO - APMINTER 412 A 14
JHONNY DAVID PAIVA DA SILVAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDAMINTER 412 A 14
JOABE DE LIMA CAMINHAEM MARIO ALVESMINTER 415 A 17
JOALLYSON FRANCISCO DE SOUZAEM AJ ROCHAMINTER 415 A 17
JOAO ANTONIO ARAUJO DE ANDRANDECOL. E CURSO EVOLUÇÃO
- PF
MINTER 415 A 17
JOAO DANTAS FERREIRAEM JOSUÉ DE OLIVEIRAMINTER 415 A 17
JOAO ERICK FERREIRA CARNEIROEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESMINTER 415 A 17
JOÃO GABRIEL BRITO PEREIRASEBASTIÃO GURGEL / CARAÚBMINTER 415 A 17
JOÃO GABRIEL MOURA MUNIZGERMANO SOBRINHOMINTER 412 A 14
JOÃO GUILHERME ARAÚJO DA SILVAEM A. FAGUNDESMINTER 412 A 14
JOÃO HALLYSON BOBÔ CAVALCANTEELISÁRIO DIAS-SÃO MIGUELMINTER 415 A 17
JOÃO HENRIQUE ALMEIDA LOPESEE MOREIRA DIASMINTER 415 A 17
JOÃO PAULO DA COSTA TORRES JÚNIOREE F. PINTO - APMINTER 415 A 17
JOAO PAULO FORTUNATO SILVAEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOMINTER 415 A 17
JOAO PEDRO ARAUJO HOLANDACOL. E CURSO EVOLUÇÃO
- PF
MINTER 415 A 17
JOÃO PEDRO DA SILVA DE ANDRADEEM GENILDO MIRANDAMINTER 412 A 14
JOÃO PEDRO SOARES DA SILVAEM A. FAGUNDESMINTER 415 A 17
JOÃO VICTOR DE PAIVA MAIAEE GERSON LOPES - APODIMINTER 415 A 17
JOÃO VITOR ALMEIDA SANTOSABEL COELHO - MOSSORÓMINTER 415 A 17
JOAO VITOR CAVALCANTE DE LIMATARCISIO MAIAMINTER 412 A 14
JOÃO VITOR DE OLIVEIRA SILVAJOAQUIM INACIO - MARTINSMINTER 415 A 17
JOÃO VITOR DUARTE PINTOEE A CARLOS-CARMINTER 415 A 17
JOEVERTON FERREIRA DE AZEVEDOEE ZENON DE SOUSAMINTER 415 A 17
JOHN EBERTH DO NASCIMENTO ALVESEM AJ ROCHAMINTER 412 A 14
JONAS BARBOSA DA SILVACEEP MOSSOROFINTER 415 A 17
JORDAN DUARTE DE MENDONÇADAGMAR SABINOMINTER 412 A 14
JORDANI GABRYEL TARGINO MOTAEM A. FAGUNDESMINTER 412 A 14
JORGE MATHEUS DUARTE DE MELOEM JOSÉ GONSALVESMINTER 415 A 17
JOSE ADAHIL CARDOSO BESSAEM 7 DE SETEMBROMINTER 415 A 17
JOSÉ ALVANY DE MOURA JÚNIORABEL COELHO - MOSSORÓMINTER 415 A 17
JOSÉ ARTHUR LIMA SILVAEM J. PORTO - ITAÚMINTER 415 A 17
JOSÉ CIRO CAVALCANTE NETOJOAQUIM INACIO - MARTINSMINTER 415 A 17
JOSE FRANCKLEY DE SOUZA SILVAEE DR EDINO JALESMINTER 415 A 17
JOSE GABRIEL DIOGENES BESSA RAULINOEM 7 DE SETEMBROMINTER 412 A 14
JOSÉ HUGO ARAUJO SOUSAEM ERNESTO FERREIRAMINTER 415 A 17
JOSÉ MIGUEL VIEIRA GURGELEE 11 DE AGOSTOMINTER 415 A 17
JOSÉ RODOLFO OLIVEIRA CARDOSOE.M ANA REGINAMINTER 412 A 14
JOSÉ SILVIO ALVES DOS SANTOSELISÁRIO DIAS-SÃO MIGUELMINTER 412 A 14
JOSE WALLYSON DA SILVAEE DR EDINO JALESMINTER 415 A 17
JOSÉ ZILDOMAR DOS SANTOS FILHOEM JOSÉ GONSALVESMINTER 412 A 14
JOSUÉ SARMENTO DA SILVA FILHOEM A. FAGUNDESMINTER 415 A 17
JUDSON TORRIÃO ROZENDO JÚNIORSEBASTIÃO GURGEL / CARAÚBMINTER 415 A 17
JULIA VITORIA PRAXEDESEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESMINTER 412 A 14
JULIO CÉSAR DA SILVA SOARESJOAO DE ABREUMINTER 415 A 17
JUSSARA GABRYELLA DE LIMA GAMAEE F. PINTO - APFINTER 412 A 14
KAIO DOS SANTOS DUARTEEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESMINTER 412 A 14
KAIO VICTOR TAVARES DA SILVAEM GENILDO MIRANDAMINTER 415 A 17
KAIQUE OLIVEIRA DA SILVAJOAO DE ABREUMINTER 415 A 17
KATSON RYAN ALVES MOTAEM AJ ROCHAMINTER 412 A 14
KAUÃ DA SILVA VIANAEE ANGELINA GOMESMINTER 412 A 14
KAUA FELIPE ROCHA DE MELO SILVAEE FRUTUOSO GOMESMINTER 415 A 17
KAUÃ MEDEIROS DE PAIVAEE ZENON DE SOUSAMINTER 415 A 17
KAUE SANTANA DO NASCIMENTOEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESMINTER 415 A 17
KAUENIA ALVES DE OLIVEIRAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDAFINTER 415 A 17
KEIVSON RICARDO LIMA SILVAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FMINTER 412 A 14
KENNEDY EMANOEL GOMES DA SILVAEM AJ ROCHAMINTER 412 A 14
KETHELLY LETÍCIA GÓIS DE OLIVEIRAEM FCO GOMES PINTO - VIÇOSAFINTER 412 A 14
KETILLY DOS SANTOS DANTASEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDAFINTER 415 A 17
KETLYN CARIELE ROSA DE MELOEM MARIO ALVESFINTER 412 A 14
KETSON HICARO DE OLIVEIRA DANTASEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESMINTER 412 A 14
KIARA JOANNA BARRETOEE GILBERTO ROLAFINTER 415 A 17
KLEITON FERNANDES CAVALCANTEEM TANCREDO NEVESMINTER 415 A 17
KLEVERSON CLEANDERSON DAS CHAGAS ALVESEE FRANCISCO NUNESMINTER 412 A 14
LAILA CLARISSA FERNANDES DA SILVAEM TANCREDO NEVESFINTER 415 A 17
LAILTON RAUL ANDRADE DA SILVALEOPOLDINA MONTEMINTER 415 A 17
LAIS ELAINE PEIXOTO PEREIRAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESFINTER 415 A 17
LARA ISABELLY DA SILVAEM A. FAGUNDESFINTER 412 A 14
LAURA LILIAN BARROS JUVÊNCIOJOAO DE ABREUFINTER 415 A 17
LAURA SOFHIA DE SOUSA SILVAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESFINTER 412 A 14
LAVÍNIA FERNANDES COSTACEEP MOSSOROFINTER 415 A 17
LEONARDO BRUNO ARANHA DO NASCIMENTO FILHOEM AJ ROCHAMINTER 412 A 14
LEONARDO FELIPE TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOSEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDAMINTER 415 A 17
LEVI ALEXANDRINO RODRIGUES ALVESEE FRUTUOSO GOMESMINTER 412 A 14
LIVIA DANIELY VIEIRA DA SILVAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESFINTER 415 A 17
LIVIA MARIA TRIGUEIRO FERNANDESEM PROFª FRANCISCA MARIAFINTER 412 A 14
LUAN RUAN TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOSEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDAMINTER 412 A 14
LUAN SADRAK DE OLIVEIRA BARROSEE GERSON LOPES - APODIMINTER 412 A 14
LUARA SOPHIA JALES LIMAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDAFINTER 415 A 17
LUCAS DANIEL PEREIRAEM RAIMUNDA BARRETOMINTER 415 A 17
LUCAS DUARTE SANTANAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESMINTER 412 A 14
LUCAS EZEQUIEL DE MORAIS RODRIGUESEE F. PINTO - APMINTER 415 A 17
LUCAS GABRIEL LIMA DA SILVAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESMINTER 415 A 17
LUCAS GABRIEL OLIVEIRA BARBOSAELISÁRIO DIAS-SÃO MIGUELMINTER 412 A 14
LUCAS HENRIQUE DE LIMA SANTOSJOAO DE ABREUMINTER 415 A 17
LUCAS KAUÊ DUTRA DE FREITASEM MARIO ALVESMINTER 412 A 14
LUCAS KAUE FREIRE PEIXOTOEM 7 DE SETEMBROMINTER 415 A 17
LUCAS MATHEUS ALVES DA SILVA FERREIRAEM A. FAGUNDESMINTER 415 A 17
LUCAS RENAN DE LIMA FERREIRAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESMINTER 412 A 14
LUIZ GUILHERME SILVA MORAISEM A. FAGUNDESMINTER 412 A 14
LUIZ HENRRYK SILVA LOPESEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FMINTER 412 A 14
LUIZ MIGUEL FILGUEIRA TORRESCOL. N.S. DA CONCEIÇÃO
- APODI
MINTER 412 A 14
LYANDRA VITORIA SILVA TEIXEIRAEM 7 DE SETEMBROFINTER 415 A 17
MAGNA RAQUEL DE CASTRO FERNANDESEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOMINTER 415 A 17
MAÍSA VITÓRIA DE FREITAS DA SILVAEM FCO GOMES PINTO - VIÇOSAFINTER 415 A 17
MARCELO ANTHONY CARVALHO DE ALMEIDAEE ANGELINA GOMESMINTER 415 A 17
MARCIELYSON MATEUS SANTOS JALESEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDAMINTER 415 A 17
MARCIO RANIERE DE OLIVEIRA FILHOGERMANO SOBRINHOMINTER 412 A 14
MARCOS ANDRE DANTAS SILVAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FMINTER 415 A 17
MARCOS ANTÔNIO DA SILVAEE JOSE OSIASMINTER 415 A 17
MARCOS EMANUEL PEREIRA SILVAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESMINTER 412 A 14
MARCOS GABRIEL SILVA DE SOUSAE.M ANA REGINAMINTER 415 A 17
MARCOS PAULO MONTENEGRO APOLINÁRIOEE MOREIRA DIASMINTER 415 A 17
MARCOS VINÍCIUS GAMA FREITASEE GERSON LOPES - APODIMINTER 412 A 14
MARIA ALICIA BERNARDO PASCOAL BEZERRACOL. E CURSO EVOLUÇÃO
- PF
FINTER 412 A 14
MARIA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS SOUZAEE ANGELINA GOMESFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA CECILIA COSTA MEDEIROSEM TANCREDO NEVESFINTER 415 A 17
MARIA CECÍLIA DANTAS BATISTACOLÉGIO EFETIVO- UMARIZALFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA CLARA COSTA GERÔNIMOEM FCO GOMES PINTO - VIÇOSAFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA CLARA FERREIRA DA SILVATARCISIO MAIAFINTER 415 A 17
MARIA CLARA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA DIANA LIMA DE MELOEM JOSUÉ DE OLIVEIRAFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA EDUARDA DINIZ SANTANAJOSÉ DO PATROCÍNIO - FGFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA EDUARDA LIMA MEDEIROSEM AJ ROCHAFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA EDUARDA LIMA SILVAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESFINTER 415 A 17
MARIA ELOYZA DE SOUZA BONASORTEANTÔNIO FRANCISCOFINTER 415 A 17
MARIA FERNANDA TORRESEE GERSON LOPES - APODIFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA GEIZIANE RIBEIRO DA SILVAEM A. FAGUNDESFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA ISABELA DE CARVALHO AQUINOCOL. E CURSO EVOLUÇÃO
- PF
FINTER 412 A 14
MARIA JULIA MENEZES DE OLIVEIRAANTÔNIO FRANCISCOFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA JULIANA MALAQUIAS BATISTAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDAFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA LETICIA MAIA SAMPAIO FEITOSAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA LUIZA BEZERRA MARQUESEM JOSÉ GONSALVESFINTER 415 A 17
MARIA LUIZA MAIA JALESEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDAFINTER 415 A 17
MARIA LUIZA SILVA DANTASEM JOSÉ GONSALVESFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA NAZARETH SALDANHA DE LIMAEM A. FAGUNDESFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA RITA DA SILVA PEREIRAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDAFINTER 415 A 17
MARIA RITA FERNANDES LAURENTINOJOAO DE ABREUFINTER 415 A 17
MARIA SOFYA FERREIRA LIMAEM PROFª FRANCISCA MARIAFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA VITÓRIA LIMA DA SILVAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA VITORIA NUNES BESSAEE FRANCISCO NUNESFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA VIVIANE LIMA DE MELOALMIRO FRANÇAFINTER 415 A 17
MARILIA GABRIELY DA SILVA BEZERRATARCISIO MAIAFINTER 415 A 17
MARINA ELALY NASCIMENTO DA SILVAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESFINTER 412 A 14
MARLON ANTÔNIO SOUZA SILVAEM J. PORTO - ITAÚMINTER 415 A 17
MATEUS HENRIQUE MOURA SOARESJOAO DE ABREUMINTER 415 A 17
MAURICIO ALVES TORRESEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESMINTER 412 A 14
MAX MARIANO SALES PEREIRAGERMANO SOBRINHOMINTER 412 A 14
MICHELLI INÁCIA CARLOS PINHEIROEM AJ ROCHAFINTER 415 A 17
MOISES COSTA GOMESTARCISIO MAIAMINTER 412 A 14
MYKAEL JADISLAI GOMES MARTINSEE DR EDINO JALESMINTER 415 A 17
NATANAEL CASSIMIRO DA SILVAEE FRUTUOSO GOMESMINTER 412 A 14
NATHANY PAIVA DE MEDEIROSJOAO DE ABREUFINTER 415 A 17
NICOLAS DANIEL MORENO DE FREITAS SILVAEE AMERICO HOLANDAMINTER 415 A 17
NICOLAS GUTIERRY BEZERRA COSTASEBASTIÃO GURGEL / CARAÚBMINTER 415 A 17
NICOLE JO MAIAEE FCO PINHEIRO - ITAUFINTER 415 A 17
NICOLE YASMIM DA SILVA GOMESCOL. N.S. DA CONCEIÇÃO
- APODI
FINTER 412 A 14
NICOLLAS MATHEUS DE FREITAS OLIVEIRAGERMANO SOBRINHOMINTER 415 A 17
NIKOLLY ESTEFANY CAVALCANTE FREITASALMIRO FRANÇAFINTER 415 A 17
NYCOLAS KAUANN DE MOURA FREITASEE ZENON DE SOUSAMINTER 415 A 17
ODAIR JOSÉ FERREIRA DE ALMEIDAEM AJ ROCHAMINTER 415 A 17
PABLO ALERRANDRO DA SILVAEE FRANCISCO NUNESMINTER 412 A 14
PABLO CAUÃ DE SOUZA DOS SANTOSEE 26 DE MARÇOMINTER 415 A 17
PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA VIEIRAEM MARIO ALVESMINTER 415 A 17
PAULO HENRIQUE MACEDO PINTOEE GERSON LOPES - APODIMINTER 415 A 17
PAULO VALDECI SOLSONA GOMES NETOEE FRUTUOSO GOMESMINTER 412 A 14
PAULO VIANA DA SILVA JUNIORPEQUENO PRÍNCIPEMINTER 415 A 17
PEDRO EMANUEL MOTA ANDRADETARCISIO MAIAMINTER 412 A 14
PEDRO GABRIEL DA SILVA FERREIRAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDAMINTER 415 A 17
PEDRO GABRIEL DE PAIVA SOUZAEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESMINTER 412 A 14
PEDRO GUSTAVO NUNES COSTAEE ANGELINA GOMESMINTER 415 A 17
PEDRO HEMRIKE GOMES RODRIGUESEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESMINTER 412 A 14
PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVAEE GERSON LOPES - APODIMINTER 415 A 17
PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FMINTER 412 A 14
PEDRO HERMERSON FERREIRA DE LIMAEM 7 DE SETEMBROMINTER 415 A 17
PEDRO LUCAS DA SILVAJOAQUIM INACIO - MARTINSMINTER 415 A 17
PEDRO LUCAS FERREIRA DE SOUZAEM TANCREDO NEVESMINTER 415 A 17
PEDRO MOURA DE ANDRADEEM AJ ROCHAMINTER 412 A 14
PEDRO PATRICIO ARAÚJO BEZERRAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESMINTER 412 A 14
PEDRO VICTOR CARNEIRO SARAIVAEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESMINTER 412 A 14
PEDRO VICTOR DANTASEE A CARLOS-CARMINTER 415 A 17
PEDRO VICTOR DE FREITAS SOUZAEE MOREIRA DIASMINTER 415 A 17
PETERSON KAUÃ DA SILVA ALVESEM GENILDO MIRANDAMINTER 415 A 17
PLACIDO DE BRITO ARRUDAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESMINTER 415 A 17
RAFAEL DAMÁSIO DANTAS SOARESEM MARIO ALVESMINTER 415 A 17
RAMILY LINHARES JALESEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDAFINTER 412 A 14
RAVY VILAÇA MARTINSCOL. E CURSO EVOLUÇÃO
- PF
MINTER 412 A 14
RAYANE ISABEL DA SILVA OLIVEIRAEM AJ ROCHAFINTER 412 A 14
RAYSSA EMANUELA DE SA FERNANDESEE PE BERNARDINO FERNANDESFINTER 415 A 17
REBECA IASMIM ALVES DANTASEM JOSÉ GONSALVESFINTER 415 A 17
RENAN ALMEIDA DA SILVAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDAMINTER 412 A 14
RHAVYLLA MAYAMY FELICIANO APOLONIOEM A. FAGUNDESFINTER 412 A 14
ROBERTO OLIVEIRA AGOSTINHO JUNIOREE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDAMINTER 415 A 17
RUAN CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA BEZERRAEM ACACI VIANAMINTER 415 A 17
RUAN EDUARDO FERREIRA DA SILVAEE 26 DE MARÇOMINTER 415 A 17
RUAN JENYFFY LEANDRO DA SILVAALMIRO FRANÇAMINTER 415 A 17
SABRINA YORRANY LOPES DE LIMAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESFINTER 412 A 14
SAMUEL MEDEIROS DA SILVAALMIRO FRANÇAMINTER 415 A 17
SANDRO TRAJANO DE OLIVEIRAALMIRO FRANÇAMINTER 415 A 17
SARA IASMIM SIMPLICIO DA COSTATARCISIO MAIAFINTER 412 A 14
SARA YASMIM FEITOSA SILVATARCISIO MAIAFINTER 412 A 14
SÍRIA DÁDIVA COSTA DE LIMAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDAFINTER 412 A 14
SORAYA KELLY DE BRITO OLIVEIRAEM FCO GOMES PINTO - VIÇOSAFINTER 412 A 14
STEPHANY LAIZY DE SOUZA LIMAEM RAIMUNDA BARRETOFINTER 415 A 17
STHEFANE KAUANY DE MEDEIROSEM RAIMUNDA BARRETOFINTER 415 A 17
TAMIRYS LINDALVA DA SILVA FERREIRAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDAFINTER 415 A 17
TARCISIO HENRIQUE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOSEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FMINTER 412 A 14
TÉRCIO FABIANO BEZERRA LOPES FILHOEE MOREIRA DIASMINTER 415 A 17
TEREZA INGRID DE MORAISEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FFINTER 412 A 14
THACIO RENAN ALVES DOS SANTOSEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESMINTER 412 A 14
THAMISIA ALVES SILVAJOAO DE ABREUFINTER 415 A 17
THAYS GABRIELLY LOPES DE FREITASEM JOSÉ GONSALVESFINTER 412 A 14
THOMAS MATHEUS DANTAS CELESTINOEM A. FAGUNDESMINTER 412 A 14
VALENTINA FERNANDES COSTAEM A. FAGUNDESFINTER 412 A 14
VICOTR LEITE DA SILVAEM TANCREDO NEVESMINTER 415 A 17
VICTOR EMANUEL FERNANDES SOARESEE GERSON LOPES - APODIMINTER 415 A 17
VICTOR GABRIEL TAVARES DAS CHAGASEM FCO GOMES PINTO - VIÇOSAMINTER 415 A 17
VINICIUS CAUÃ DE ARRUDA SILVAEE PEDRO M FERNANDESMINTER 415 A 17
VITHOR PAIVA DE CARVALHOEE LICURGO NUNESMINTER 415 A 17
VITOR GABRIEL PEREIRA DE ANDRADEEE FRUTUOSO GOMESMINTER 415 A 17
VITÓRIA BATISTA BARBOSA DE LIMAJOAO DE ABREUFINTER 415 A 17
WANDERSON PEREIRA FERREIRAEE DR EDINO JALESMINTER 415 A 17
WEMILLY CARDOSO DE SENAEM JOSUÉ DE OLIVEIRAFINTER 412 A 14
WILLIANA LINHARES VIEIRAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESFINTER 412 A 14
WILTON CARLOS DE SOUSAEE JOSE OSIASMINTER 415 A 17
WYLLIAM EMANUELL GURGELANTÔNIO FRANCISCOMINTER 415 A 17
YASMIN OLIVEIRA DA SILVAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESFINTER 412 A 14
YURY ALEF SILVA DE SOUSAE.M ANA REGINAMINTER 415 A 17
ATLETAESCOLAPROVASEXOINTERCATEGORIA
ABEL HERBERT DE BRITOEE JOANA HONORIODISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
ABIMAEL DA SILVA JUNIORIFRN-PARNAMIRIMDARDOMINTER 115 A 17
ABRAAO ESAU AZEVEDO NASCIMENTOEMJONFPESOMINTER 312 A 14
ABRAAO ESAU AZEVEDO NASCIMENTOEMJONFDARDOMINTER 312 A 14
ADALGIZA BEATRIZ PINHEIRO OLIVEIRAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FPESOFINTER 415 A 17
ADALGIZA BEATRIZ PINHEIRO OLIVEIRAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FDARDOFINTER 415 A 17
ADALGIZA BEATRIZ PINHEIRO OLIVEIRAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FDISCOFINTER 415 A 17
ADELIA FABIANA HENRIQUE VIEIRAEE DR EDINO JALESPESOFINTER 415 A 17
ADELIA FABIANA HENRIQUE VIEIRAEE DR EDINO JALESDARDOFINTER 415 A 17
ADELIA FABIANA HENRIQUE VIEIRAEE DR EDINO JALESDISCOFINTER 415 A 17
ÁDILA LUIZA DE ARAÚJO DUARTEJOSÉ DO PATROCÍNIO - FG100M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
ÁDILA LUIZA DE ARAÚJO DUARTEJOSÉ DO PATROCÍNIO - FG200M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
ÁDILA LUIZA DE ARAÚJO DUARTEJOSÉ DO PATROCÍNIO - FGDISTÂNCIAFINTER 415 A 17
ADRIAN KLEDSON DOS SANTOS MOREIRAMA ILKA80M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
ADRIAN KLEDSON DOS SANTOS MOREIRAMA ILKAREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 112 A 14
ADRIAN KLEDSON DOS SANTOS MOREIRAMA ILKAALTURAMINTER 112 A 14
ADRIAN KLEDSON DOS SANTOS MOREIRAMA ILKADISTÂNCIAMINTER 112 A 14
ADRIAN RAVI DE LIMA COSTAEE ANGELINA GOMES150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
ADRIAN RAVI DE LIMA COSTAEE ANGELINA GOMES80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
ADRIAN RAVI DE LIMA COSTAEE ANGELINA GOMESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 412 A 14
ADRIAN VICTOR FREIRE MESSIAS CRUZEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOI110M COM BARREIRASMINTER 115 A 17
ADRIAN VICTOR FREIRE MESSIAS CRUZEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOI400M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
ADRIAN VICTOR FREIRE MESSIAS CRUZEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOI800M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
ADRIEM GARCIA FERNANDESEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDAPESOMINTER 415 A 17
ADRIEM GARCIA FERNANDESEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDADISCOMINTER 415 A 17
ADRIEM GARCIA FERNANDESEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDADISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
ADRYAN SAMUEL RIBEIRO FÉLIXEM TRINDADE CAMPELO150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ADRYAN SAMUEL RIBEIRO FÉLIXEM TRINDADE CAMPELO80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ADRYAN SANTOS FERNANDESEM MA DO CÉU-GOI150M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
ADRYAN SANTOS FERNANDESEM MA DO CÉU-GOI80M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
ADRYAN SANTOS FERNANDESEM MA DO CÉU-GOIDISTÂNCIAMINTER 112 A 14
AGHATA BEATRIZ DOS SANTOS ARAUJOCEM-MACAIBA80M COM BARREIRASFINTER 112 A 14
AGHATA BEATRIZ DOS SANTOS ARAUJOCEM-MACAIBA800M RASOSFINTER 112 A 14
AGHATA BEATRIZ DOS SANTOS ARAUJOCEM-MACAIBAREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MFINTER 112 A 14
AGHATA BEATRIZ DOS SANTOS ARAUJOCEM-MACAIBADISTÂNCIAFINTER 112 A 14
AGHATTA YARA DOS SANTOSEM W LOPES150M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
AGHATTA YARA DOS SANTOSEM W LOPES80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
AGHATTA YARA DOS SANTOSEM W LOPES800M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
AKYANNE APARECIDA MAIA DE ARAUJOEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDO800M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
AKYANNE APARECIDA MAIA DE ARAUJOEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOPESOFINTER 315 A 17
AKYANNE APARECIDA MAIA DE ARAUJOEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDODISTÂNCIAFINTER 315 A 17
ALAM FELIPE DA SILVA MARANHÃOEM MANOEL BELMINOVARAMINTER 312 A 14
ALAM FELIPE DA SILVA MARANHÃOEM MANOEL BELMINOALTURAMINTER 312 A 14
ALAM FELIPE DA SILVA MARANHÃOEM MANOEL BELMINODISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
ALAN FERNANDES DA SILVAEE 11 DE AGOSTO100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
ALAN FERNANDES DA SILVAEE 11 DE AGOSTO200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
ALAN JEFERSON OLIVEIRA DIASEM GENILDO MIRANDA80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
ALAN JEFERSON OLIVEIRA DIASEM GENILDO MIRANDAPESOMINTER 412 A 14
ALAN JEFERSON OLIVEIRA DIASEM GENILDO MIRANDAREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 412 A 14
ALAN VITOR NASCIMENTO ALVESEMMANOELGPESOMINTER 115 A 17
ALAN VITOR NASCIMENTO ALVESEMMANOELGDARDOMINTER 115 A 17
ALAN VITOR NASCIMENTO ALVESEMMANOELGDISCOMINTER 115 A 17
ALANA LETÍCIA BEZERRA DO NASCIMENTOEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOI3.000M MARCHAFINTER 112 A 14
ALANA LETÍCIA BEZERRA DO NASCIMENTOEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOI80M RASOSFINTER 112 A 14
ALANA LETÍCIA BEZERRA DO NASCIMENTOEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIDISTÂNCIAFINTER 112 A 14
ALDERINA VERA DOS SANTOS MARTINSEMMANOELG800M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
ALDERINA VERA DOS SANTOS MARTINSEMMANOELGPESOFINTER 115 A 17
ALDERINA VERA DOS SANTOS MARTINSEMMANOELGDARDOFINTER 115 A 17
ALEF MIKAEL LIMA ALVESEE JOAO BERNARDO100M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
ALEF MIKAEL LIMA ALVESEE JOAO BERNARDO200M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
ALEF MIKAEL LIMA ALVESEE JOAO BERNARDO400M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
ALEF TAVARES DE MEDEIROSNOVA VISÃOPESOMINTER 115 A 17
ALEF TAVARES DE MEDEIROSNOVA VISÃODARDOMINTER 115 A 17
ALEF TAVARES DE MEDEIROSNOVA VISÃODISCOMINTER 115 A 17
ALEXANDRA PAULINO DA SILVA FILHAEM JOSÉ GONSALVES100M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
ALEXANDRA PAULINO DA SILVA FILHAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESALTURAFINTER 415 A 17
ALEXANDRA PAULINO DA SILVA FILHAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESDISTÂNCIAFINTER 415 A 17
ALICE BEZERRA DA SILVAEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHO150M RASOSFINTER 112 A 14
ALICE BEZERRA DA SILVAEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHO80M RASOSFINTER 112 A 14
ALICE BEZERRA DA SILVAEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MFINTER 112 A 14
ALICE ELOIZE PEREIRA SOARESEM A. FAGUNDES150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
ALICE ELOIZE PEREIRA SOARESEM A. FAGUNDES80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
ALICE ELOIZE PEREIRA SOARESEM A. FAGUNDESDISTÂNCIAFINTER 412 A 14
ALICE PEREIRA LOPES DA SILVAMANOEL SALUSTINO C. NOVOS3.000M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
ALICE VITÓRIA PORTO DANTASEM JOSÉ GONSALVES2.000M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
ALICE VITÓRIA PORTO DANTASEM JOSÉ GONSALVES80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
ALICE VITÓRIA PORTO DANTASEM JOSÉ GONSALVES800M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
ALÍCIA FREITAS DA SILVAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FPESOFINTER 412 A 14
ALÍCIA FREITAS DA SILVAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FDARDOFINTER 412 A 14
ALÍCIA FREITAS DA SILVAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FDISCOFINTER 412 A 14
ALINE SAIONARA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRAEM JOSÉ GONSALVES800M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
ALINE SAIONARA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESALTURAFINTER 412 A 14
ALINE SAIONARA SANTOS DE OLIVEIRAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESDISTÂNCIAFINTER 412 A 14
ALLAN DE OLIVEIRA SILVAMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANC150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ALLAN DE OLIVEIRA SILVAMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANC800M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ALLAN DE OLIVEIRA SILVAMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCDISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
ALLAN GABRIEL PEREIRA DA SILVAEE DR EDINO JALESPESOMINTER 415 A 17
ALLAN GABRIEL PEREIRA DA SILVAEE DR EDINO JALESDARDOMINTER 415 A 17
ALLAN GABRIEL PEREIRA DA SILVAEE DR EDINO JALESDISCOMINTER 415 A 17
ALLAN VICTOR LIRA DE SOUZAR MEDEIROS100M COM BARREIRASMINTER 312 A 14
ALLAN VICTOR LIRA DE SOUZAR MEDEIROS150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ALLAN VICTOR LIRA DE SOUZAR MEDEIROS80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ALLAN VINÍCIUS DA SILVA MAIAJOAO DE ABREU200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
ALLAN VINÍCIUS DA SILVA MAIAJOAO DE ABREUDISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
ALLAN WESLLEY MOREIRA BERNARDOEM JOSÉ GONSALVESPESOMINTER 412 A 14
ÁLVARO FELIPE VICTOR DOS SANTOSEM TRINDADE CAMPELO150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ÁLVARO FELIPE VICTOR DOS SANTOSEM TRINDADE CAMPELO800M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ÁLVARO FELIPE VICTOR DOS SANTOSEM TRINDADE CAMPELOREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 312 A 14
AMANDA LARA DUARTE DA COSTAIFRN-NAT100MFINTER 115 A 17
AMANDA LARA DUARTE DA COSTAIFRN-NATPENTATLOFINTER 115 A 17
AMANDA VANESSA GONÇALVES DE MEDEIROSEM JOSÉ GONSALVES100M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
AMANDA VANESSA GONÇALVES DE MEDEIROSEM JOSÉ GONSALVES200M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
AMANDA VANESSA GONÇALVES DE MEDEIROSEM JOSÉ GONSALVESDISCOFINTER 415 A 17
ANA AMÉLIA LIMA DE ALENCAREM A. FAGUNDES80M COM BARREIRASFINTER 412 A 14
ANA AMÉLIA LIMA DE ALENCAREM A. FAGUNDESPESOFINTER 412 A 14
ANA AMÉLIA LIMA DE ALENCAREM A. FAGUNDESALTURAFINTER 412 A 14
ANA BEATRIZ CAMPOSEM TANCREDO NEVES150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
ANA BEATRIZ CAMPOSEM TANCREDO NEVES80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
ANA BEATRIZ CAMPOSEM TANCREDO NEVESDISTÂNCIAFINTER 412 A 14
ANA BEATRIZ COSTA DO NASCIMENTOMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANC150M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
ANA BEATRIZ COSTA DO NASCIMENTOMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANC800M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
ANA BEATRIZ DE MACEDO CORREIA LIMAPADRE FELIX150M RASOSFINTER 212 A 14
ANA BEATRIZ DE MACEDO CORREIA LIMAPADRE FELIX80M RASOSFINTER 212 A 14
ANA BEATRIZ DE OLIVEIRAEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVO100M COM BARREIRASFINTER 315 A 17
ANA BEATRIZ DE OLIVEIRAEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVO100M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
ANA BEATRIZ DE OLIVEIRAEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVO200M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
ANA BEATRIZ FERNANDES DE LIMAEE DR EDINO JALES100M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
ANA BEATRIZ FERNANDES DE LIMAEE DR EDINO JALES200M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
ANA BEATRIZ FERNANDES DE LIMAEE DR EDINO JALES800M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
ANA BEATRIZ MONTEIRO DE FRANÇAFERREIRA ITAJUBA-EST100M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
ANA BEATRIZ MONTEIRO DE FRANÇAFERREIRA ITAJUBA-EST200M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
ANA BEATRIZ MONTEIRO DE FRANÇAFERREIRA ITAJUBA-EST400M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
ANA CECILIA DA SILVA LIMAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOI150M RASOSFINTER 112 A 14
ANA CECILIA DA SILVA LIMAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOI80M RASOSFINTER 112 A 14
ANA CLARA DA COSTA TAVARESEM TRINDADE CAMPELOPENTATLOFINTER 315 A 17
ANA CLARA DIAS DA SILVAEM JOSÉ GONSALVES80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
ANA CLARA DIAS DA SILVAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESALTURAFINTER 412 A 14
ANA CLARA DIAS DA SILVAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESDISTÂNCIAFINTER 412 A 14
ANA CLARA DIONIZIO DA COSTAEM MA DO CÉU-GOI2.000M RASOSFINTER 112 A 14
ANA CLARA DIONIZIO DA COSTAEM MA DO CÉU-GOI80M COM BARREIRASFINTER 112 A 14
ANA CLARA DIONIZIO DA COSTAEM MA DO CÉU-GOI800M RASOSFINTER 112 A 14
ANA CLARA MEDEIROS SILVACOL. CAMILO TOSCANO2.000M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
ANA CLARA MEDEIROS SILVACOL. CAMILO TOSCANO800M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
ANA CLARA SOUZA SILVAEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOIPESOFINTER 115 A 17
ANA CLARA SOUZA SILVAEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOIDARDOFINTER 115 A 17
ANA CLARA SOUZA SILVAEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOIDISCOFINTER 115 A 17
ANA CLAUDIA BATISTA DE SOUZAJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSU200M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
ANA CLAUDIA BATISTA DE SOUZAJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSU400M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
ANA CLAUDIA BATISTA DE SOUZAJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSUDISTÂNCIAFINTER 215 A 17
ANA FLÁVIA DA SILVAIESC - STA CRUZ150M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
ANA FLÁVIA DA SILVAIESC - STA CRUZ80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
ANA FLÁVIA DA SILVAIESC - STA CRUZDISTÂNCIAFINTER 312 A 14
ANA IZABEL CHAVESEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHO150M RASOSFINTER 112 A 14
ANA IZABEL CHAVESEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHO80M RASOSFINTER 112 A 14
ANA IZABEL CHAVESEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHODARDOFINTER 112 A 14
ANA JÚLIA BATISTA DA SILVAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOI3.000M MARCHAFINTER 112 A 14
ANA JÚLIA BATISTA DA SILVAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIALTURAFINTER 112 A 14
ANA JÚLIA BATISTA DA SILVAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIDISTÂNCIAFINTER 112 A 14
ANA JÚLIA BATISTA DOS SANTOSIESC - STA CRUZ80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
ANA JÚLIA BATISTA DOS SANTOSIESC - STA CRUZDISCOFINTER 312 A 14
ANA JÚLIA BATISTA DOS SANTOSIESC - STA CRUZDISTÂNCIAFINTER 312 A 14
ANA JÚLIA CARNEIRO DA SILVAEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOI200M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
ANA JÚLIA CARNEIRO DA SILVAEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOI400M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
ANA JÚLIA CARNEIRO DA SILVAEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOI800M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
ANA KAILANE DANTAS FERREIRAEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVO150M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
ANA KAILANE DANTAS FERREIRAEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVO80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
ANA KAILANE DANTAS FERREIRAEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVODISTÂNCIAFINTER 312 A 14
ANA LARA FERREIRA SANTOSIESC - STA CRUZPESOFINTER 312 A 14
ANA LARA FERREIRA SANTOSIESC - STA CRUZDARDOFINTER 312 A 14
ANA LARA FERREIRA SANTOSIESC - STA CRUZDISCOFINTER 312 A 14
ANA LAURA VASCONCELOS ARAÚJOIESC - STA CRUZPESOFINTER 315 A 17
ANA LAURA VASCONCELOS ARAÚJOIESC - STA CRUZDARDOFINTER 315 A 17
ANA LAURA VASCONCELOS ARAÚJOIESC - STA CRUZDISCOFINTER 315 A 17
ANA LETÍCIA DOS SANTOS CARVALHOEE ANGELINA GOMES150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
ANA LETÍCIA DOS SANTOS CARVALHOEE ANGELINA GOMES80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
ANA LETÍCIA DOS SANTOS CARVALHOEE ANGELINA GOMESDISTÂNCIAFINTER 412 A 14
ANA LETICIA OLIVEIRA DE MEDEIROSEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA100M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
ANA LETICIA OLIVEIRA DE MEDEIROSEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA200M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
ANA LETICIA OLIVEIRA DE MEDEIROSEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA400M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
ANA LÍVIA DOMINGOS BORGES DA SILVAEE SAO FRANCISCO - L. PINTADAS150M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
ANA LÍVIA DOMINGOS BORGES DA SILVAEE SAO FRANCISCO - L. PINTADAS80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
ANA LÍVIA DOMINGOS BORGES DA SILVAEE SAO FRANCISCO - L. PINTADASDISTÂNCIAFINTER 312 A 14
ANA LYVIA FARIAS DE SOUZAEM MA DO CÉU-GOIALTURAFINTER 115 A 17
ANA LYVIA FARIAS DE SOUZAEM MA DO CÉU-GOIPENTATLOFINTER 115 A 17
ANA PAULA SILVA LEITEEE FRANCISCO NUNES150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
ANA PAULA SILVA LEITEEE FRANCISCO NUNES80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
ANA PAULA SILVA LEITEEE FRANCISCO NUNESREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MFINTER 412 A 14
ANA PAULA SILVA LEITEEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANO800M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
ANA PAULA SILVA LEITEEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANODISTÂNCIAFINTER 415 A 17
ANA RAQUELY COSME COSTAEM CIPRIANO LOPES80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
ANA RAQUELY COSME COSTAEM CIPRIANO LOPESDISTÂNCIAFINTER 312 A 14
ANA SOFIA PINTO DE LIMACREART - STA CRUZ80M COM BARREIRASFINTER 312 A 14
ANA SOFIA PINTO DE LIMACREART - STA CRUZ80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
ANA SOFIA PINTO DE LIMACREART - STA CRUZ800M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
ANA VITÓRIA DOS SANTOS MEDEIROSEE F. PINTO - APPESOFINTER 415 A 17
ANA VITÓRIA DOS SANTOS MEDEIROSEE F. PINTO - APDARDOFINTER 415 A 17
ANALICE CAVALCANTE LOPESLOGOS2.000M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
ANALICE CAVALCANTE LOPESLOGOS800M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
ANALICE MEDEIROS DE ARAÚJOCESM150M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
ANALICE MEDEIROS DE ARAÚJOCESM80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
ANALICE MEDEIROS DE ARAÚJOCESMREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MFINTER 312 A 14
ANANDA RAFAELLY GOMES DA SILVAEM A.RAMALHO150M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
ANANDA RAFAELLY GOMES DA SILVAEM A.RAMALHO80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
ANANDA RAFAELLY GOMES DA SILVAEM A.RAMALHOALTURAFINTER 312 A 14
ANARRA MARIA DE QUIROZ LIMAEE FRANCISCO NUNES150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
ANARRA MARIA DE QUIROZ LIMAEE FRANCISCO NUNES80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
ANARRA MARIA DE QUIROZ LIMAEE FRANCISCO NUNESREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MFINTER 412 A 14
ANDERSON DOS SANTOS GALVÃOEE JOAQUIM TORRES3.000M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
ANDERSON DOS SANTOS GALVÃOEE JOAQUIM TORRES400M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
ANDERSON DOS SANTOS GALVÃOEE JOAQUIM TORRES800M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
ANDERSON JOSE FELIPE DA SILVAEM PROFª SEBASTIANA R SANTOS200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
ANDERSON JOSE FELIPE DA SILVAEM PROFª SEBASTIANA R SANTOSDISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
ANDERSON KAUA DA CRUZ PEREIRAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESPESOMINTER 415 A 17
ANDERSON KAUA DA CRUZ PEREIRAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESDARDOMINTER 415 A 17
ANDERSON KAUA DA CRUZ PEREIRAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESDISCOMINTER 415 A 17
ANDERSON SAMUEL DUARTE PRAXEDESEE A CARLOS-CAR2.000M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
ANDERSON SAMUEL DUARTE PRAXEDESEE A CARLOS-CAR800M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
ANDRÉ FERNANDES ARAUJO SILVAALMIRO FRANÇAPESOMINTER 415 A 17
ANDRÉ FERNANDES ARAUJO SILVAALMIRO FRANÇADISCOMINTER 415 A 17
ANDRE GUILHERME DE SOUZA VIANATARCISIO MAIA150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
ANDRE GUILHERME DE SOUZA VIANATARCISIO MAIA80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
ANDRE GUILHERME DE SOUZA VIANATARCISIO MAIA800M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
ANDRE GUILHERME DE SOUZA VIANATARCISIO MAIAREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 412 A 14
ANDRÉ LUIS DO NASCIMENTO SILVAEE ANGELINA GOMES100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
ANDRÉ LUIS DO NASCIMENTO SILVAEE ANGELINA GOMES200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
ANDREY KEVERSON DE OLIVEIRA MEDEIROSEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDODISTÂNCIAMINTER 315 A 17
ANDREY KEVERSON DE OLIVEIRA MEDEIROSEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOTRIPLOMINTER 315 A 17
ANNA CECILIA DE MORAIS LIMAJOSÉ DO PATROCÍNIO - FG150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
ANNA CECILIA DE MORAIS LIMAJOSÉ DO PATROCÍNIO - FG80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
ANNA CECILIA DE MORAIS LIMAJOSÉ DO PATROCÍNIO - FGDISTÂNCIAFINTER 412 A 14
ANNA LETICIA CAMILO AMBROSIOEM A.RAMALHOPENTATLOFINTER 315 A 17
ANNA LETICIA CAMILO AMBROSIOEM A.RAMALHOALTURAFINTER 315 A 17
ANNA LETICIA SANTOS FERNANDESEM MA DO CÉU-GOIPESOFINTER 112 A 14
ANNA LETICIA SANTOS FERNANDESEM MA DO CÉU-GOIDARDOFINTER 112 A 14
ANNA LETICIA SANTOS FERNANDESEM MA DO CÉU-GOIDISCOFINTER 112 A 14
ANNA LUIZA DA SILVA LIMAEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHO150M RASOSFINTER 112 A 14
ANNA LUIZA DA SILVA LIMAEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHO80M RASOSFINTER 112 A 14
ANNA LUIZA DA SILVA LIMAEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHO800M RASOSFINTER 112 A 14
ANNA LUIZA DA SILVA LIMAEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MFINTER 112 A 14
ANNE CAMILY SOARES DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSAIESC - STA CRUZ80M COM BARREIRASFINTER 312 A 14
ANNE CAMILY SOARES DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSAIESC - STA CRUZ800M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
ANNE CAMILY SOARES DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSAIESC - STA CRUZDISCOFINTER 312 A 14
ANNE VICRORIA COSTA DA CUNHAMAURA DE M. BEZERRA - MAC100M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
ANNE VICRORIA COSTA DA CUNHAMAURA DE M. BEZERRA - MAC200M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
ANNE VICRORIA COSTA DA CUNHAMAURA DE M. BEZERRA - MACDISTÂNCIAFINTER 215 A 17
ANNY ARIEL DA SILVA LIMAEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHO2.000M RASOSFINTER 112 A 14
ANNY ARIEL DA SILVA LIMAEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHO800M RASOSFINTER 112 A 14
ANNY ARIEL DA SILVA LIMAEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MFINTER 112 A 14
ANNY GABRIELLY PIMENTA DA SILVACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESPESOFINTER 215 A 17
ANNY GABRIELLY PIMENTA DA SILVACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESDARDOFINTER 215 A 17
ANNY GABRIELLY PIMENTA DA SILVACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESDISCOFINTER 215 A 17
ANNY MIRELLY SILVA PAIVAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FPESOFINTER 412 A 14
ANNY MIRELLY SILVA PAIVAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FDARDOFINTER 412 A 14
ANNY MIRELLY SILVA PAIVAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FDISCOFINTER 412 A 14
ANTHONY BRIAN DA SILVA SOUZACENTRO ED. INT. MONS. HONÓRIO200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
ANTHONY GABRIEL FELICIANO DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELOPESOMINTER 312 A 14
ANTHONY GABRIEL FELICIANO DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELODISCOMINTER 312 A 14
ANTHONY JUAN MACEDO DA SILVAUNICA - CURRAIS NOVOS150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ANTHONY JUAN MACEDO DA SILVAUNICA - CURRAIS NOVOS80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ANTHONY JUAN MACEDO DA SILVAUNICA - CURRAIS NOVOSDISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
ANTONIO ANDRE DA SILVAEM TANCREDO NEVES100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
ANTONIO ANDRE DA SILVAEM TANCREDO NEVES200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
ANTONIO ANDRE DA SILVAEM TANCREDO NEVESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
ANTÔNIO CARNEIRO DA SILVA NETOEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOI5.000M MARCHAMINTER 112 A 14
ANTÔNIO CARNEIRO DA SILVA NETOEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIDISTÂNCIAMINTER 112 A 14
ANTONIO DE PAULA MEDEIROS SILVAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA100M COM BARREIRASMINTER 412 A 14
ANTONIO DE PAULA MEDEIROS SILVAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
ANTONIO DE PAULA MEDEIROS SILVAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDADISTÂNCIAMINTER 412 A 14
ANTONIO EDUARDO NUNES LIMAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FPESOMINTER 415 A 17
ANTONIO EDUARDO NUNES LIMAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FDARDOMINTER 415 A 17
ANTONIO EDUARDO NUNES LIMAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FDISCOMINTER 415 A 17
ANTONIO FERREIRA DA SILVA NETOFCO BARBOSA -SJMPESOMINTER 115 A 17
ANTONIO FERREIRA DA SILVA NETOFCO BARBOSA -SJMDISCOMINTER 115 A 17
ANTONIO FRANCISCO DA SILVA NETOEM A.RAMALHO100M COM BARREIRASMINTER 312 A 14
ANTONIO FRANCISCO DA SILVA NETOEM A.RAMALHO150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ANTONIO FRANCISCO DA SILVA NETOEM A.RAMALHO80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ANTÔNIO GABRIEL ARAÚJO DA SILVAJOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDO100M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
ANTÔNIO GABRIEL ARAÚJO DA SILVAJOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDODARDOMINTER 315 A 17
ANTÔNIO GUILHERME DE SOUZA SILVAEM A. FAGUNDES100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
ANTÔNIO GUILHERME DE SOUZA SILVAEM A. FAGUNDESDARDOMINTER 415 A 17
ANTÔNIO KAIO DA SILVA PEREIRACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUES100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
ANTÔNIO KAIO DA SILVA PEREIRACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
ANTONIO LUIZ FERNANDO RIBEIRO SANTOSEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.F3.000M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
ANTONIO LUIZ FERNANDO RIBEIRO SANTOSEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.F800M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
ANTONIO LUIZ FERNANDO RIBEIRO SANTOSEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FPESOMINTER 415 A 17
ANTONIO NYCOLAS SILVA REGISEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.F2.000M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
ANTONIO NYCOLAS SILVA REGISEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FDISCOMINTER 412 A 14
ANTONIO NYCOLAS SILVA REGISEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FDISTÂNCIAMINTER 412 A 14
ANTONIO RENAN ALMEIDA LOPESEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANO400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
ANTONIO RENAN ALMEIDA LOPESEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANO800M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
ANTONNI AGLAILSON DA SILVA DANTASJOAO DE ABREUPESOMINTER 415 A 17
ANTONNI AGLAILSON DA SILVA DANTASJOAO DE ABREUDARDOMINTER 415 A 17
ANTONNI AGLAILSON DA SILVA DANTASJOAO DE ABREUDISCOMINTER 415 A 17
ANTONY CRISTHIAN DE SOUZA FERNANDESELISÁRIO DIAS-SÃO MIGUEL100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
ANTONY CRISTHIAN DE SOUZA FERNANDESELISÁRIO DIAS-SÃO MIGUEL200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
ANTONY GUILHERME DA SILVA LIMAEE JOAQUIM TORRES3.000M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
ANTONY GUILHERME DA SILVA LIMAEE JOAQUIM TORRES400M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
ANTONY GUILHERME DA SILVA LIMAEE JOAQUIM TORRES800M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
ARIANE JUVÊNCIO DE FIGUEIREDOEM MA DO CÉU-GOI80M RASOSFINTER 112 A 14
ARIANE JUVÊNCIO DE FIGUEIREDOEM MA DO CÉU-GOIPESOFINTER 112 A 14
ARIANE JUVÊNCIO DE FIGUEIREDOEM MA DO CÉU-GOIDARDOFINTER 112 A 14
ARIANE VARELA DE LIMAEM RAIMUNDA BARRETO100M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
ARIANE VARELA DE LIMAEM RAIMUNDA BARRETODISTÂNCIAFINTER 415 A 17
ARIEL FRANKLEN DA SILVA SOARESIFRN-S CRUZ3.000M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
ARIEL FRANKLEN DA SILVA SOARESIFRN-S CRUZ800M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
ARIEL NUNES DA SILVAEM GENILDO MIRANDA150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
ARIEL NUNES DA SILVAEM GENILDO MIRANDA800M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
ARIEL NUNES DA SILVAEM GENILDO MIRANDAREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 412 A 14
ARIELE DOS SANTOS SILVAJESUS MENINO - C NOVOS100M COM BARREIRASFINTER 315 A 17
ARIELE DOS SANTOS SILVAJESUS MENINO - C NOVOS200M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
ARIELE DOS SANTOS SILVAJESUS MENINO - C NOVOSDISTÂNCIAFINTER 315 A 17
ARIELL LUCIO VARELA DE SOUZAAUTA DE SOUZA100M COM BARREIRASMINTER 112 A 14
ARIELL LUCIO VARELA DE SOUZAAUTA DE SOUZA150M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
ARIELL LUCIO VARELA DE SOUZAAUTA DE SOUZA800M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
ARISON ISAC DP NASCIMENTO COSMEEE SENADOR DINARTE MARIZ80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ARLEANDRO CAETANO DA SILVAEE JOAO BERNARDO3.000M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
ARLEANDRO CAETANO DA SILVAEE JOAO BERNARDO800M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
ARLLEY JORRANE GOMES DA SILVA MORENOJESUS MENINO - C NOVOS100M COM BARREIRASMINTER 312 A 14
ARLLEY JORRANE GOMES DA SILVA MORENOJESUS MENINO - C NOVOS80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ARLLEY JORRANE GOMES DA SILVA MORENOJESUS MENINO - C NOVOSDISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
ARLLY ALVES CARVALHOJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSU100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
ARLLY ALVES CARVALHOJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSU200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
ARLLY ALVES CARVALHOJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSUDISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
ARTHUR ALCÂNTARA CARDOSO DOS SANTOSEM RAFAEL FERNANDESDARDOMINTER 315 A 17
ARTHUR ALCÂNTARA CARDOSO DOS SANTOSEM RAFAEL FERNANDESDISCOMINTER 315 A 17
ARTHUR ALCÂNTARA CARDOSO DOS SANTOSEM RAFAEL FERNANDESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 315 A 17
ARTHUR ALVES RODRIGUES DE FREITASEE DR XAVIER FERNANDES80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
ARTHUR ALVES RODRIGUES DE FREITASEE DR XAVIER FERNANDES800M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
ARTHUR FELIPE ALVES DA SILVAIFRN-PARNAMIRIM3.000M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
ARTHUR FELIPE ALVES DA SILVAIFRN-PARNAMIRIM800M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
ARTHUR FELIPE ALVES DA SILVAIFRN-PARNAMIRIMDISCOMINTER 115 A 17
ARTHUR LUCIO DO NASCIMENTO SOUZACREART - STA CRUZ80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ARTHUR LUCIO DO NASCIMENTO SOUZACREART - STA CRUZALTURAMINTER 312 A 14
ARTHUR LUCIO DO NASCIMENTO SOUZACREART - STA CRUZDISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
ARTHUR PIERRE APOLINÁRIO SILVACESM150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ARTHUR PIERRE APOLINÁRIO SILVACESM2.000M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ARTHUR PIERRE APOLINÁRIO SILVACESM800M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ARTHUR SIMPLICIO LINSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANO80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ARTHUR SIMPLICIO LINSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOVARAMINTER 312 A 14
ARTHUR SIMPLICIO LINSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOALTURAMINTER 312 A 14
ARTHUR VINICIUS SOARES SILVACOL. CAMILO TOSCANO150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ARTHUR VINICIUS SOARES SILVACOL. CAMILO TOSCANO80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
AUGUSTO VINICIUS LOPES ARAÚJOCEEP MOSSORO3.000M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
AUGUSTO VINICIUS LOPES ARAÚJOCEEP MOSSORODARDOFINTER 415 A 17
AVILLA VITÓRIA DE ALMEIDAJOAO DE ABREU400M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
AVILLA VITÓRIA DE ALMEIDAJOAO DE ABREU800M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
AVILLA VITÓRIA DE ALMEIDAJOAO DE ABREUDISCOFINTER 415 A 17
BÁRBARA ANTONELLA MORAIS BEZERRAEM CIPRIANO LOPES80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
BEATRIZ TRAJANO DA SILVAEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUA100M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
BEATRIZ TRAJANO DA SILVAEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUADISTÂNCIAFINTER 215 A 17
BENICIO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRAALMIRO FRANÇA400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
BENICIO FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRAALMIRO FRANÇAALTURAMINTER 415 A 17
BENJAMIM PIETRO BARBOZA FERREIRAE.E MONS HONORIO-PEND800M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
BENJAMIM PIETRO BARBOZA FERREIRAE.E MONS HONORIO-PENDPESOMINTER 215 A 17
BENJAMIM PIETRO BARBOZA FERREIRA E.E MONS HONORIO-PENDDISCOMINTER 215 A 17
BISMARCK GOMES VICTOR FERREIRACOL. CAMILO TOSCANOPESOMINTER 312 A 14
BISMARCK GOMES VICTOR FERREIRACOL. CAMILO TOSCANODISCOMINTER 312 A 14
BRUNA EDUARDA DANTAS DE PAIVA AZAVEDOPLENITUDE100M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
BRUNO DE FRANCA SILVAEE.PROF.FIRMA F.DE OLIVEIRA100M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
BRUNO DE FRANCA SILVAEE.PROF.FIRMA F.DE OLIVEIRA200M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
BRUNO DE FRANCA SILVAEE.PROF.FIRMA F.DE OLIVEIRA400M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
BRUNO HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA SILVAJOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDO200M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
BRUNO HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA SILVAJOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDODISTÂNCIAMINTER 315 A 17
CAILA VITORIA FREIRE DA SILVAEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDODARDOFINTER 315 A 17
CAILA VITORIA FREIRE DA SILVAEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDODISCOFINTER 315 A 17
CAIO ADRIANO REINALDO DA SILVAEE 4 DE SETEMBRO - PAU FERR150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
CAIO ADRIANO REINALDO DA SILVAEE 4 DE SETEMBRO - PAU FERR80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
CAIO CESAR FERNANDES MEDEIROSEE R.SILVINO100M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
CAIO MARCELO SALESEM RAIMUNDA BARRETO100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
CAIO MARCELO SALESEM RAIMUNDA BARRETO200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
CAIO MARCELO SALESEM RAIMUNDA BARRETODISCOMINTER 415 A 17
CAMILA ANGELINA MEDEIROS DE MACEDOCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOPESOFINTER 315 A 17
CAMILA ANGELINA MEDEIROS DE MACEDOCOL. CAMILO TOSCANODARDOFINTER 315 A 17
CAMILA ANGELINA MEDEIROS DE MACEDOCOL. CAMILO TOSCANODISCOFINTER 315 A 17
CAMILA VITÓRIA SOARES DANTASEE DR XAVIER FERNANDES200M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
CAMILA VITÓRIA SOARES DANTASEE DR XAVIER FERNANDES400M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
CAMILA VITÓRIA SOARES DANTASEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESDISTÂNCIAFINTER 415 A 17
CARLA IZABELA RIBEIRO DE BESSAEM J. PORTO - ITAÚ400M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
CARLA IZABELA RIBEIRO DE BESSAEM J. PORTO - ITAÚ800M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
CARLOS ANDRÉ DE OLIVEIRA ALVESEM RAFAEL FERNANDES80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
CARLOS ANDRÉ DE OLIVEIRA ALVESEM RAFAEL FERNANDESDARDOMINTER 312 A 14
CARLOS ANDRÉ DE OLIVEIRA ALVESEM RAFAEL FERNANDESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
CARLOS ARIEL LIMA DE SOUZAJOAO DE ABREUPESOMINTER 415 A 17
CARLOS ARIEL LIMA DE SOUZAJOAO DE ABREUDARDOMINTER 415 A 17
CARLOS ARIEL LIMA DE SOUZAJOAO DE ABREUDISCOMINTER 415 A 17
CARLOS DANIEL DA SILVA CABRALANTÔNIO FRANCISCO100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
CARLOS DANIEL DA SILVA CABRALANTÔNIO FRANCISCO200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
CARLOS DANIEL DA SILVA CABRALANTÔNIO FRANCISCODISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
CARLOS DANIEL DA SILVA GÓISANTÔNIO FRANCISCO100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
CARLOS DANIEL DA SILVA GÓISANTÔNIO FRANCISCO200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
CARLOS DANIEL DA SILVA GÓISANTÔNIO FRANCISCODISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
CARLOS EDUARDO SOUZA CUNHAEE FRUTUOSO GOMES150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
CARLOS EDUARDO SOUZA CUNHAEE FRUTUOSO GOMES80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
CARLOS EDVANKLIN DA SILVA GOMESIESC - STA CRUZ100M COM BARREIRASMINTER 312 A 14
CARLOS EDVANKLIN DA SILVA GOMESIESC - STA CRUZ80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
CARLOS EDVANKLIN DA SILVA GOMESIESC - STA CRUZ800M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
CARLOS GABRIEL DA SILVA FERREIRAEE JOANA HONORIODISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
CARLOS GREGORIO DANTAS BATISTAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA100M COM BARREIRASMINTER 412 A 14
CARLOS GREGORIO DANTAS BATISTAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA2.000M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
CARLOS GREGORIO DANTAS BATISTAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA800M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
CARLOS HENRIQUE SOBRINHOEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDO100M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
CARLOS MILTON MOURA SANTOSIFRN-CURRAIS NOVOS3.000M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
CARLOS MILTON MOURA SANTOSIFRN-CURRAIS NOVOS800M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
CARLOS RAYR BESSA DA SILVAEM J. PORTO - ITAÚ400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
CARLOS RAYR BESSA DA SILVAEM J. PORTO - ITAÚ800M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
CARLOS VICTOR DE CARVALHO LEITECentro Educacional de Aprendizagem Moderna400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
CARLOS VICTOR DE CARVALHO LEITECentro Educacional de Aprendizagem Moderna800M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
CASSIO LUCAS DA SILVAEE LICURGO NUNESPESOMINTER 415 A 17
CASSIO LUCAS DA SILVAEE LICURGO NUNESDISCOMINTER 415 A 17
CAUÃ DAVYD RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRAEM A. FAGUNDES200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
CAUÃ DAVYD RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRAEM A. FAGUNDESPESOMINTER 415 A 17
CAUÃ PEDRO VIEIRA DA SILVAEE JOAQUIM DA LUZ100M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
CAUÃ PEDRO VIEIRA DA SILVAEE JOAQUIM DA LUZ200M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
CAUÃ PEDRO VIEIRA DA SILVAEE JOAQUIM DA LUZDARDOMINTER 115 A 17
CAUÃ RICKSON DOS SANTOS FERNANDESEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDO100M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
CAUÃ RICKSON DOS SANTOS FERNANDESEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDO200M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
CAUÃ RICKSON DOS SANTOS FERNANDESEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDO400M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
CAUÃ WAGNER DA SILVA LINOEM CIPRIANO LOPESPESOMINTER 312 A 14
CECILLIA MARIA BARBOSA DE SOUSAMAURA DE M. BEZERRA - MAC100M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
CECILLIA MARIA BARBOSA DE SOUSAMAURA DE M. BEZERRA - MAC200M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
CECILLIA MARIA BARBOSA DE SOUSAMAURA DE M. BEZERRA - MACPESOFINTER 215 A 17
CHRISTIAN ALERRANDRO DA SILVA ANDRADEE.M ANA REGINA200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
CHRISTIAN ALERRANDRO DA SILVA ANDRADEE.M ANA REGINA800M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
CHRISTIAN ALERRANDRO DA SILVA ANDRADEE.M ANA REGINADISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
CLARA KAYLANNE ALVES DAS CHAGASEE FRANCISCO NUNES80M COM BARREIRASFINTER 412 A 14
CLARA KAYLANNE ALVES DAS CHAGASEE FRANCISCO NUNES80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
CLARA KAYLANNE ALVES DAS CHAGASEE FRANCISCO NUNESREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MFINTER 412 A 14
CLARA TEODÓSIO DE MORAISIFRN-NAT100M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
CLARA TEODÓSIO DE MORAISIFRN-NATDARDOFINTER 115 A 17
CLEBER KELLY NÓBREGA E CUNHA FILHOEM RAFAEL FERNANDESPESOMINTER 312 A 14
CLEBER KELLY NÓBREGA E CUNHA FILHOEM RAFAEL FERNANDESDARDOMINTER 312 A 14
CLEBER KELLY NÓBREGA E CUNHA FILHOEM RAFAEL FERNANDESDISCOMINTER 312 A 14
CLELIO MAGNO DE ARAUJO DUARTE FILHOEE ARCA DO SABER800M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
CLELIO MAGNO DE ARAUJO DUARTE FILHOEE ARCA DO SABERDARDOMINTER 212 A 14
CLELIO MAGNO DE ARAUJO DUARTE FILHOEE ARCA DO SABERDISTÂNCIAMINTER 212 A 14
CRISTIAN KAUÃ DA SILVATARCISIO MAIA150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
CRISTIAN KAUÃ DA SILVATARCISIO MAIA80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
CRISTIAN KAUÃ DA SILVATARCISIO MAIAREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 412 A 14
CRISTIAN KAUÃ DA SILVATARCISIO MAIADISTÂNCIAMINTER 412 A 14
CRISTIANO PATRICIO DA SILVABENVINDA NUNES TEIXEIRA150M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
CRISTIANO PATRICIO DA SILVABENVINDA NUNES TEIXEIRA80M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
CRISTIANO PATRICIO DA SILVABENVINDA NUNES TEIXEIRADISTÂNCIAMINTER 212 A 14
DAFNE MEDEIROS TAVARESEE DES. FELIPE GUERRA100M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
DAFNE MEDEIROS TAVARESEE DES. FELIPE GUERRADISTÂNCIAFINTER 215 A 17
DAFYNI RAIELY BEZERRA PEREIRAEE PEDRO ALVES100M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
DAFYNI RAIELY BEZERRA PEREIRAEE PEDRO ALVES200M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
DAFYNI RAIELY BEZERRA PEREIRAEE PEDRO ALVESDISTÂNCIAFINTER 215 A 17
DALESSANDRO DOUGLAS OLIVEIRA DUTRATARCISIO MAIA150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
DALESSANDRO DOUGLAS OLIVEIRA DUTRATARCISIO MAIA80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
DALESSANDRO DOUGLAS OLIVEIRA DUTRATARCISIO MAIAREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 412 A 14
DALESSANDRO DOUGLAS OLIVEIRA DUTRATARCISIO MAIADISTÂNCIAMINTER 412 A 14
DALESSANDRO SOUSA SILVAEE DR XAVIER FERNANDES2.000M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
DALESSANDRO SOUSA SILVAEE DR XAVIER FERNANDES800M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
DALESSANDRO SOUSA SILVAEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 412 A 14
DAMIAO BRAZ DE ARAUJO FILHOEE R.SILVINO400M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
DAMIAO BRAZ DE ARAUJO FILHOEE R.SILVINODISTÂNCIAMINTER 315 A 17
DAMIÃO FRANCISCO DA SILVA NETOPROF. MARIA R. GONÇALVES100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
DAMIÃO FRANCISCO DA SILVA NETOPROF. MARIA R. GONÇALVES200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
DAMIÃO FRANCISCO DA SILVA NETOPROF. MARIA R. GONÇALVESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
DANIEL ADRIN DE OLIVEIRA GODEIROEE JOÃO TERTULINOPESOMINTER 215 A 17
DANIEL ADRIN DE OLIVEIRA GODEIROEE JOÃO TERTULINODARDOMINTER 215 A 17
DANIEL ADRIN DE OLIVEIRA GODEIROEE JOÃO TERTULINODISCOMINTER 215 A 17
DANIEL ALEX DE OLIVEIRAEE FRUTUOSO GOMES100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
DANIEL ALEX DE OLIVEIRAEE FRUTUOSO GOMES200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
DANIEL SIMÃO MARIANOEE PEDRO ALVES100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
DANIEL SIMÃO MARIANOEE PEDRO ALVES200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
DANIEL SIMÃO MARIANOEE PEDRO ALVES400M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
DANIELLA LAYS CHAVES DANTASEE FRANCISCO NUNES150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
DANIELLA LAYS CHAVES DANTASEE FRANCISCO NUNES80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
DANIELLA LAYS CHAVES DANTASEE FRANCISCO NUNESREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MFINTER 412 A 14
DARLAN OLIVEIRA DA SILVAEM MA DO CÉU-GOIPESOMINTER 115 A 17
DARLAN OLIVEIRA DA SILVAEM MA DO CÉU-GOIDARDOMINTER 115 A 17
DARLAN OLIVEIRA DA SILVAEM MA DO CÉU-GOIDISCOMINTER 115 A 17
DAVI DA SILVA OLIVEIRAANGELINA AURINA-CAMPO REDONDODARDOMINTER 312 A 14
DAVI DA SILVA OLIVEIRAANGELINA AURINA-CAMPO REDONDODISCOMINTER 312 A 14
DAVI DA SILVA OLIVEIRAANGELINA AURINA-CAMPO REDONDODISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
DAVI EMANUEL DA SILVA LAURINDOJENUINO MENINODISTÂNCIAMINTER 112 A 14
DAVI FERNANDES DA NÓBREGAEE JOSE OSIAS100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
DAVI FERNANDES DA NÓBREGAEE JOSE OSIAS200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
DAVI FERNANDES DA NÓBREGAEE JOSE OSIASDISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
DAVI FERNANDO GALVÃO DOS SANTOSLOGOS80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
DAVI FERNANDO GALVÃO DOS SANTOSLOGOSALTURAMINTER 312 A 14
DAVI FERNANDO GALVÃO DOS SANTOSLOGOSDISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
DAVI FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO SANTOSJOSÉ DO PATROCÍNIO - FG100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
DAVI FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO SANTOSJOSÉ DO PATROCÍNIO - FG200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
DAVI FRANCISCO DO NASCIMENTO SANTOSJOSÉ DO PATROCÍNIO - FGDISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
DAVI LOPES DE SOUZAMA ILKAPESOMINTER 112 A 14
DAVI LOPES DE SOUZAMA ILKADARDOMINTER 112 A 14
DAVI LOPES DE SOUZAMA ILKADISCOMINTER 112 A 14
DAVI LUCAS LIMA GOMES DE OLIVEIRAEM Prefeito Janilson Ferreira80M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
DAVI LUCAS LIMA GOMES DE OLIVEIRAEM Prefeito Janilson FerreiraDISTÂNCIAMINTER 112 A 14
DAVID GABRIEL DA SILVA SANTOSEMJONF2.000M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
DAVID GABRIEL DA SILVA SANTOSEMJONF800M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
DAVID GABRIEL DA SILVA SANTOSEMJONFREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 312 A 14
DAVID GABRIEL MORAIS DA SILVAEM MA DO CÉU-GOIPESOMINTER 112 A 14
DAVID GABRIEL MORAIS DA SILVAEM MA DO CÉU-GOIDISCOMINTER 112 A 14
DAVID GABRIEL MORAIS DA SILVAEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMARTELOMINTER 112 A 14
DAVID GOMES SANTOSEM JOANA DANTAS DE MOURA80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
DAVID GUILHERME DA SILVA NASCIMENTOEE PEDRO ALVES100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
DAVID GUILHERME DA SILVA NASCIMENTOEE PEDRO ALVES200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
DAVID GUILHERME DA SILVA NASCIMENTOEE PEDRO ALVESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
DAVID KAUÃ DANTAS BARRETOEM A. FAGUNDESPESOMINTER 415 A 17
DAVID KAUÃ DANTAS BARRETOEM A. FAGUNDESDARDOMINTER 415 A 17
DAVID LUCAS DE MENDONÇA SILVAEE PEDRO ALVESPESOMINTER 212 A 14
DAVID LUCAS DE MENDONÇA SILVAEE PEDRO ALVESDARDOMINTER 212 A 14
DAVID LUCAS DE MENDONÇA SILVAEE PEDRO ALVESDISCOMINTER 212 A 14
DAVID MIQUEIAS TORRES SANTOSEE F. PINTO - AP80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
DAVID MIQUEIAS TORRES SANTOSEE F. PINTO - APDISTÂNCIAMINTER 412 A 14
DAVID NATA DANTAS DE OLIVEIRAEE DR XAVIER FERNANDES100M COM BARREIRASMINTER 412 A 14
DAVID NATA DANTAS DE OLIVEIRAEE DR XAVIER FERNANDES150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
DAVID NATA DANTAS DE OLIVEIRAEE DR XAVIER FERNANDES80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
DAVIFREITAS COSTAIESC - STA CRUZ3.000M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
DAVIFREITAS COSTAIESC - STA CRUZ400M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
DAVIFREITAS COSTAIESC - STA CRUZ800M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
DAVILA VITORIA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOSMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANC800M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
DAVILA VITORIA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOSMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCDISTÂNCIAFINTER 312 A 14
DAVY EDUARDO PRAXEDES DE MEDEIROSPLENITUDE80M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
DAVY EDUARDO PRAXEDES DE MEDEIROSPLENITUDEALTURAMINTER 212 A 14
DAYLHANE VANESSA SILVA DOS ANJOSEM TRINDADE CAMPELOPESOFINTER 312 A 14
DAYLHANE VANESSA SILVA DOS ANJOSEM TRINDADE CAMPELODARDOFINTER 312 A 14
DAYLHANE VANESSA SILVA DOS ANJOSEM TRINDADE CAMPELODISCOFINTER 312 A 14
DAYLLANE KEYTH N.DA SILVAUNICA - CURRAIS NOVOSPESOFINTER 315 A 17
DAYLLANE KEYTH N.DA SILVAUNICA - CURRAIS NOVOSDARDOFINTER 315 A 17
DAYLLANE KEYTH N.DA SILVAUNICA - CURRAIS NOVOSDISCOFINTER 315 A 17
DAYVISON KAUA SOBRINHO DE OLIVEIRAEE FCA ALVES100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
DAYVISON KAUA SOBRINHO DE OLIVEIRAEE FCA ALVES200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
DAYVISON KAUA SOBRINHO DE OLIVEIRAEE FCA ALVES400M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
DEBORA BEATRYS GOMES PIMENTELEE ARCA DO SABER150M RASOSFINTER 212 A 14
DEBORA BEATRYS GOMES PIMENTELEE ARCA DO SABER800M RASOSFINTER 212 A 14
DEBORA BEATRYS GOMES PIMENTELEE ARCA DO SABERDARDOFINTER 212 A 14
DEBORA MAYSLA BARBOSA LIMAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.F150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
DEBORA MAYSLA BARBOSA LIMAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.F80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
DEBORA MAYSLA BARBOSA LIMAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FDISTÂNCIAFINTER 412 A 14
DEBORAH RAFAELLA SILVA COSTAPADRE FELIX150M RASOSFINTER 212 A 14
DEBORAH RAFAELLA SILVA COSTAPADRE FELIXDISTÂNCIAFINTER 212 A 14
DEIVID KELRY SILVA CLEMENTINOEM SENHORA DA CONCEIÇÃO150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
DEIVID KELRY SILVA CLEMENTINOEM SENHORA DA CONCEIÇÃO2.000M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
DEIVID KELRY SILVA CLEMENTINOEM SENHORA DA CONCEIÇÃO800M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
DEIVID MATHEUS SILVA FELIX DAS CHAGASEM TRINDADE CAMPELOALTURAMINTER 312 A 14
DEIVID MATHEUS SILVA FELIX DAS CHAGASEM TRINDADE CAMPELODISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
DENIS KAIO DA SILVA DANTASEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOALTURAMINTER 315 A 17
DENIS KAIO DA SILVA DANTASEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOTRIPLOMINTER 315 A 17
DENISE NUNES TENÓRIO DOS SANOSEM TRINDADE CAMPELO800M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
DENISE NUNES TENÓRIO DOS SANOSEM TRINDADE CAMPELOREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MFINTER 312 A 14
DENISE NUNES TENÓRIO DOS SANOSEM TRINDADE CAMPELOALTURAFINTER 312 A 14
DENISE NUNES TENÓRIO DOS SANOSEM TRINDADE CAMPELODISTÂNCIAFINTER 312 A 14
DENNYS PINHEIRO DA SILVAEE FRUTUOSO GOMES150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
DENNYS PINHEIRO DA SILVAEE FRUTUOSO GOMES80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
DESSYRRER STEFHANY GOMES RIBEIROEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.F150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
DESSYRRER STEFHANY GOMES RIBEIROEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.F80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
DESSYRRER STEFHANY GOMES RIBEIROEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FDISTÂNCIAFINTER 412 A 14
DEYVID RYAN DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELO80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
DEYVID RYAN DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELOREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 312 A 14
DEYVID RYAN DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELODISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
DIEGO CESAR ALVES GUIMARAESEE R.SILVINO100M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
DIEGO CESAR ALVES GUIMARAESEE R.SILVINO200M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
DIEGO SANTOS DA CRUZR MEDEIROS100M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
DIEGO SANTOS DA CRUZR MEDEIROS110M COM BARREIRASMINTER 315 A 17
DIEGO SANTOS DA CRUZR MEDEIROS200M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
DIMAS DOS SANTOS SILVAJESUS MENINO - C NOVOS100M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
DIMAS DOS SANTOS SILVAJESUS MENINO - C NOVOS200M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
DIMAS DOS SANTOS SILVAJESUS MENINO - C NOVOS400M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
DIOGO OLIVEIRA DA SILVAEE PEDRO ALVES150M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
DIOGO OLIVEIRA DA SILVAEE PEDRO ALVESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 212 A 14
DIOGO ROGERDE MEDEIROS SILVAFERREIRA ITAJUBA-EST100M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
DIOGO ROGERDE MEDEIROS SILVAFERREIRA ITAJUBA-EST200M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
DIOGO ROGERDE MEDEIROS SILVAFERREIRA ITAJUBA-ESTDISTÂNCIAMINTER 115 A 17
DOMENICA GABRIELLY DA SILVA TORRESEE ARCA DO SABER150M RASOSFINTER 212 A 14
DOMENICA GABRIELLY DA SILVA TORRESEE ARCA DO SABER800M RASOSFINTER 212 A 14
DOMENICA GABRIELLY DA SILVA TORRESEE ARCA DO SABERDISTÂNCIAFINTER 212 A 14
DOMINICK GOMES RIBEIROCIVE150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
DOMINICK GOMES RIBEIROCIVEPESOMINTER 312 A 14
DOMINICK GOMES RIBEIROCIVEDISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
DOUGLAS CAMPELO DA SILVAMARTINIANO-CAMPO REDONDO150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
DOUGLAS CAMPELO DA SILVAMARTINIANO-CAMPO REDONDO80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
DOUGLAS CAMPELO DA SILVAMARTINIANO-CAMPO REDONDODISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
DOUGLAS LEOCÁDIO DE OLIVEIRAEM GENILDO MIRANDA100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
DOUGLAS LEOCÁDIO DE OLIVEIRAEM GENILDO MIRANDA200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
DOUGLAS LEOCÁDIO DE OLIVEIRAEM GENILDO MIRANDAPESOMINTER 415 A 17
DOUGLAS RAFAEL PEREIRA SILVAEM JOSUÉ DE OLIVEIRA100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
DOUGLAS RAFAEL PEREIRA SILVAEM JOSUÉ DE OLIVEIRA200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
DYANNE SOPHIA FIDELIS DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELOPESOFINTER 312 A 14
DYANNE SOPHIA FIDELIS DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELODISCOFINTER 312 A 14
EDILSON CEZÁRIO DA SILVAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIPESOMINTER 115 A 17
EDILSON CEZÁRIO DA SILVAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIDARDOMINTER 115 A 17
EDILSON CEZÁRIO DA SILVAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIDISCOMINTER 115 A 17
EDIVALDO CARNEIRO DA SILVA FILHOEM Prefeito Janilson Ferreira80M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
EDIVALDO CARNEIRO DA SILVA FILHOEM Prefeito Janilson FerreiraDISTÂNCIAMINTER 112 A 14
EDSON KAUAN DE FREITAS OLIVEIRAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESPESOMINTER 412 A 14
EDSON KAUAN DE FREITAS OLIVEIRAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESDARDOMINTER 412 A 14
EDSON KAUAN DE FREITAS OLIVEIRAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESDISCOMINTER 412 A 14
EDSON LUCAS DE SOUZAJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSU800M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
EDSON LUCAS DE SOUZAJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSUDARDOMINTER 215 A 17
EDSON LUCAS DE SOUZAJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSUDISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
EDSON SILVA PESSOAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FPESOMINTER 412 A 14
EDSON SILVA PESSOAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FDARDOMINTER 412 A 14
EDSON SILVA PESSOAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FDISTÂNCIAMINTER 412 A 14
EDUARDO BATISTA DA SILVAEE SAO FRANCISCO - L. PINTADAS80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
EDUARDO BATISTA DA SILVAEE SAO FRANCISCO - L. PINTADASALTURAMINTER 312 A 14
EDUARDO GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS MORAISEM DEP DJALMA MARINHODARDOMINTER 312 A 14
EDUARDO GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS MORAISEM DEP DJALMA MARINHOALTURAMINTER 312 A 14
EDUARDO GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS MORAISEM DEP DJALMA MARINHODISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
EFRAIM GABRIEL DA SILVAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSU80M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
EFRAIM GABRIEL DA SILVAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUALTURAMINTER 212 A 14
EFRAIM GABRIEL DA SILVAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUDISTÂNCIAMINTER 212 A 14
ELEUTÉRIO LOPES DE CARVALHO NETOABEL COELHO - MOSSORÓ100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
ELEUTÉRIO LOPES DE CARVALHO NETOABEL COELHO - MOSSORÓ400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
ELEUTÉRIO LOPES DE CARVALHO NETOABEL COELHO - MOSSORÓDISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
ELIABE CARVALHO LIMAEM M LOURDESDARDOMINTER 315 A 17
ELIABE CARVALHO LIMAEM M LOURDESALTURAMINTER 315 A 17
ELIABE CARVALHO LIMAEM M LOURDESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 315 A 17
ELIABE NATANAEL SILVA DE LIMAEE PEDRO ALVES100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
ELIABE NATANAEL SILVA DE LIMAEE PEDRO ALVES200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
ELIABE NATANAEL SILVA DE LIMAEE PEDRO ALVES800M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
ELIADE EDER VASCONCELOS CAITANOABEL COELHO - MOSSORÓ100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
ELIADE EDER VASCONCELOS CAITANOABEL COELHO - MOSSORÓDISCOMINTER 415 A 17
ELIADE EDER VASCONCELOS CAITANOABEL COELHO - MOSSORÓDISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
ELISON GUSTAVO DA SILVA MACEDOEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁ200M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
ELISON GUSTAVO DA SILVA MACEDOEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁTRIPLOMINTER 315 A 17
ELISON JOSÉ DANTAS DOS SANTOSE.E MONS HONORIO-PEND100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
ELISON JOSÉ DANTAS DOS SANTOSE.E MONS HONORIO-PENDDISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
ELISSON VALENTIM LOPES FILHOCEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESDISCOMINTER 215 A 17
ELIVERTON DE LIMA CAETANOJOAO DE ABREUPESOMINTER 415 A 17
ELIVERTON DE LIMA CAETANOJOAO DE ABREUDARDOMINTER 415 A 17
ELIVERTON DE LIMA CAETANOJOAO DE ABREUDISCOMINTER 415 A 17
ELOÁ JUVÊNCIO DE MELOEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOI150M RASOSFINTER 112 A 14
ELOÁ JUVÊNCIO DE MELOEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOI80M RASOSFINTER 112 A 14
ELOÁ JUVÊNCIO DE MELOEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIDISTÂNCIAFINTER 112 A 14
ELOÁ VITÓRIA PORFIRIO DOS SANTOSEMMANOELG800M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
ELOÁ VITÓRIA PORFIRIO DOS SANTOSEMMANOELGDARDOFINTER 115 A 17
ELOÁ VITÓRIA PORFIRIO DOS SANTOSEMMANOELGALTURAFINTER 115 A 17
ELOANE DA SILVA FERREIRAIESC - STA CRUZ150M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
ELOANE DA SILVA FERREIRAIESC - STA CRUZ80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
ELOANE DA SILVA FERREIRAIESC - STA CRUZDISTÂNCIAFINTER 312 A 14
EMANOEL ESTEVAO RIBEIRO CUNHAEM TRINDADE CAMPELOHEXATLOMINTER 312 A 14
EMANOEL GOMES DA SILVAEE NADIA MARIA100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
EMANOEL GOMES DA SILVAEE NADIA MARIA200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
EMANOEL GOMES DA SILVAEE NADIA MARIADISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
EMANOEL JONATHAN DANTAS DOS SANTOSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANO100M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
EMANOEL JONATHAN DANTAS DOS SANTOSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOPESOMINTER 315 A 17
EMANOEL JONATHAN DANTAS DOS SANTOSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANODISCOMINTER 315 A 17
EMANOEL VICTOR CAETANO DA SILVAEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOPESOMINTER 115 A 17
EMANOEL VICTOR CAETANO DA SILVAEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHODARDOMINTER 115 A 17
EMANUEL ALVES DA SILVAANTÔNIO FRANCISCO100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
EMANUEL ALVES DA SILVAANTÔNIO FRANCISCOPESOMINTER 415 A 17
EMANUEL ALVES DA SILVAANTÔNIO FRANCISCODISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
EMERSON ESTEVAM ARRUDAEE DES. FELIPE GUERRA100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
EMERSON ESTEVAM ARRUDAEE DES. FELIPE GUERRADISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
EMESON DA SILVA ALMEIDAEM AJ ROCHA100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
EMESON DA SILVA ALMEIDAEM AJ ROCHA200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
EMILLY LORANNY PEREIRA DA SILVAEE FRANCISCO NUNES2.000M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
EMILLY MARIELI FERNANDES FERREIRAIFRN-PAU DOS FERROSPESOFINTER 415 A 17
EMILLY MARIELI FERNANDES FERREIRAIFRN-PAU DOS FERROSDISCOFINTER 415 A 17
EMILLY TAISE ALVES DA SILVAEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOI100M COM BARREIRASFINTER 115 A 17
EMILLY TAISE ALVES DA SILVAEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOI3.000M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
EMILLY TAISE ALVES DA SILVAEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOI800M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
EMILLY VITORIA FONSECA FREIRESPLENITUDE100M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
EMILLY WISLA DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADEALMIRO FRANÇA100M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
EMILLY WISLA DE OLIVEIRA ANDRADEALMIRO FRANÇA200M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
EMILY LAUANE DE SOUZA SILVAEE ZENON DE SOUSA150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
EMILY LAUANE DE SOUZA SILVAEE ZENON DE SOUSA80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
EMILY YASMIM FERNANDES SILVAEM 7 DE SETEMBRO100M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
EMILY YASMIM FERNANDES SILVAEM 7 DE SETEMBRO200M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
EMILY YASMIM FERNANDES SILVAEM 7 DE SETEMBRO800M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
ENDRIO EKOSAN GOMESDA SILVAEE NADIA MARIAPESOMINTER 215 A 17
ENDRIO EKOSAN GOMESDA SILVAEE NADIA MARIADARDOMINTER 215 A 17
ERICK DE OLIVEIRA HENRIQUEALMIRO FRANÇA100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
ERICK DE OLIVEIRA HENRIQUEALMIRO FRANÇAALTURAMINTER 415 A 17
ERICK RAZIEL DANTAS ALVESALMIRO FRANÇAPESOMINTER 415 A 17
ERICK RAZIEL DANTAS ALVESALMIRO FRANÇADISCOMINTER 415 A 17
ERICK SAMUEL LIMA SANTOS SILVAEMJONF80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ERICK SAMUEL LIMA SANTOS SILVAEMJONFREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 312 A 14
ERICK WESLLEY DA SILVA BATISTAE.M. FABRICIO PEDROZA150M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
ERICK WESLLEY DA SILVA BATISTAE.M. FABRICIO PEDROZA80M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
ERICK WESLLEY DA SILVA BATISTAE.M. FABRICIO PEDROZAPESOMINTER 212 A 14
ERICK YAN RODRIGUES DA SILVAIESC - STA CRUZ150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ERICK YAN RODRIGUES DA SILVAIESC - STA CRUZ80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ERICK YAN RODRIGUES DA SILVAIESC - STA CRUZDISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
ERIK FELIPE DA SILVA GOMESEE JOSEFA SAMPAIO100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
ERIK FELIPE DA SILVA GOMESEE JOSEFA SAMPAIO200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
ERIK FRANKLIN DA SILVA SANTOSEE JOÃO TERTULINO80M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
ERIK FRANKLIN DA SILVA SANTOSEE JOÃO TERTULINOPESOMINTER 212 A 14
ERIK FRANKLIN DA SILVA SANTOSEE JOÃO TERTULINODISTÂNCIAMINTER 212 A 14
ESDRAS ARIEL ALVES DA COSTAEM AJ ROCHA150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
ESDRAS ARIEL ALVES DA COSTAEM AJ ROCHA80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
ESDRAS ARIEL ALVES DA COSTAEM AJ ROCHAALTURAMINTER 412 A 14
ESNALDO NETO DIAS DA SILVAMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCPESOMINTER 315 A 17
ESNALDO NETO DIAS DA SILVAMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCDARDOMINTER 315 A 17
ESTER KAYLLANNE DANTAS MORAISEE BARAO R BRANCO150M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
ESTER KAYLLANNE DANTAS MORAISEE BARAO R BRANCO80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
ESTER LOHANNY SILVA ALVES DE FREITASLOGOSPESOFINTER 315 A 17
ESTER LOHANNY SILVA ALVES DE FREITASLOGOSDISCOFINTER 315 A 17
ESTHEFANY KAUANNY DUTRA DOS SANTOSIFRN-NATPESOFINTER 115 A 17
ESTHEFANY KAUANNY DUTRA DOS SANTOSIFRN-NATDARDOFINTER 115 A 17
ESTHER DE MACEDO SOARESEDUC. N.S. DAS VITÓRIAS
- ASSÚ
80M RASOSFINTER 212 A 14
ESTHER DE MACEDO SOARESEDUC. N.S. DAS VITÓRIAS
- ASSÚ
PESOFINTER 212 A 14
ESTHER DE MACEDO SOARESEDUC. N.S. DAS VITÓRIAS
- ASSÚ
DISTÂNCIAFINTER 212 A 14
ETELVINA CRISTINA FELICIANA DE PAIVAEE F. PINTO - AP100M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
ETELVINA CRISTINA FELICIANA DE PAIVAEE F. PINTO - AP200M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
EVANDRO SILVA LIMAJENUINO MENINO80M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
EVANDRO SILVA LIMAJENUINO MENINOPESOMINTER 112 A 14
EVANDRO SILVA LIMAJENUINO MENINODISTÂNCIAMINTER 112 A 14
EVANDRYEGO DOS SANTOS AGUIAR DE LIMAEM JOSÉ MA DOS SANTOS100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
EVANDRYEGO DOS SANTOS AGUIAR DE LIMAEM JOSÉ MA DOS SANTOSDISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
EVELY JAMILY DA SILVA ARAUJOEE MAURÍCIO FREIRE100M COM BARREIRASFINTER 315 A 17
EVELY JAMILY DA SILVA ARAUJOEE MAURÍCIO FREIRE100M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
EVELY JAMILY DA SILVA ARAUJOEE MAURÍCIO FREIREDISTÂNCIAFINTER 315 A 17
EVELY MARINA BELO DA SILVAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIDARDOFINTER 112 A 14
EVELY MARINA BELO DA SILVAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIDISCOFINTER 112 A 14
EVELY MARINA BELO DA SILVAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIMARTELOFINTER 112 A 14
EVILASIO JULIÃO DE GÓIS FILHOABEL COELHO - MOSSORÓ400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
EVILASIO JULIÃO DE GÓIS FILHOABEL COELHO - MOSSORÓDISCOMINTER 415 A 17
EVINA DAYSE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRAEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDODISTÂNCIAFINTER 315 A 17
EVINA DAYSE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRAEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOTRIPLOFINTER 315 A 17
EWERTON DUAN DA SILVAMONS MANOEL100M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
EWERTON DUAN DA SILVAMONS MANOEL200M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
EWERTON LUIZ DANTAS MARINHOIESC - STA CRUZ2.000M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
EWERTON LUIZ DANTAS MARINHOIESC - STA CRUZ800M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
FABIANA CLARA XAVIER DO NASCIMENTOEM MA DO CÉU-GOIPESOFINTER 112 A 14
FABIANA CLARA XAVIER DO NASCIMENTOEM MA DO CÉU-GOIDARDOFINTER 112 A 14
FABIANA CLARA XAVIER DO NASCIMENTOEM MA DO CÉU-GOIDISCOFINTER 112 A 14
FABIANO FÉLIX DE ARAUJO LINOEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOI100M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
FABIANO FÉLIX DE ARAUJO LINOEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOI110M COM BARREIRASMINTER 115 A 17
FABIANO FÉLIX DE ARAUJO LINOEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOI200M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
FABIO DE LIMA TAVARESEM RAIMUNDA BARRETODISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
FABRICIO KAUA GOMES DOS SANTOSEM JOSUÉ DE OLIVEIRA150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
FABRICIO KAUA GOMES DOS SANTOSEM JOSUÉ DE OLIVEIRA80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
FELIPE CHEDE MEDEIROS EL TIMANIFERREIRA ITAJUBA-ESTPESOMINTER 115 A 17
FELIPE CHEDE MEDEIROS EL TIMANIFERREIRA ITAJUBA-ESTALTURAMINTER 115 A 17
FELIPE CHEDE MEDEIROS EL TIMANIFERREIRA ITAJUBA-ESTDISTÂNCIAMINTER 115 A 17
FELIPE DANIEL DA SILVA SOUZAEM MANOEL BELMINO80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
FELIPE DANIEL DA SILVA SOUZAEM MANOEL BELMINOPESOMINTER 312 A 14
FELIPE DANIEL DA SILVA SOUZAEM MANOEL BELMINODISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
FELIPE EDUARDO MEDEIROS PINHEIROR MEDEIROSPESOMINTER 315 A 17
FELIPE EDUARDO MEDEIROS PINHEIROR MEDEIROSDARDOMINTER 315 A 17
FELIPE EDUARDO MEDEIROS PINHEIROR MEDEIROSDISCOMINTER 315 A 17
FELIPE GABRIEL BARBOSA DA SILVAEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANODISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
FELIPE GABRIEL BARBOSA DA SILVAEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOTRIPLOMINTER 415 A 17
FELIPE GABRIEL DA SILVA CAMPELOCEEP GILMAR RODRIGUES400M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
FELIPE GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA MEDEIROSR MEDEIROS100M COM BARREIRASMINTER 312 A 14
FELIPE GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA MEDEIROSR MEDEIROS150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
FELIPE GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA MEDEIROSR MEDEIROS80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
FELIPE GUILHERME DA SILVA OLIVEIRAJESUS MENINO - C NOVOS100M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
FELIPE GUILHERME DA SILVA OLIVEIRAJESUS MENINO - C NOVOS200M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
FELIPE GUILHERME DA SILVA OLIVEIRAJESUS MENINO - C NOVOS400M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
FELIPE IRENILSON DE JESUS RIBEIRO CARLOSEM JOSÉ GONSALVESPESOMINTER 415 A 17
FELIPE IRENILSON DE JESUS RIBEIRO CARLOSEM JOSÉ GONSALVESDARDOMINTER 415 A 17
FELIPE IRENILSON DE JESUS RIBEIRO CARLOSEM JOSÉ GONSALVESDISCOMINTER 415 A 17
FELIPE KAUAN ANDRADE NASCIMENTOEM GENILDO MIRANDA150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
FELIPE KAUAN ANDRADE NASCIMENTOEM GENILDO MIRANDA80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
FELIPE KAUAN ANDRADE NASCIMENTOEM GENILDO MIRANDAREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 412 A 14
FELIPE MATHEUS CAMOPELO SILVAUNICA - CURRAIS NOVOS100M COM BARREIRASMINTER 312 A 14
FELIPE MATHEUS CAMOPELO SILVAUNICA - CURRAIS NOVOS80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
FELIPE MATHEUS CAMOPELO SILVAUNICA - CURRAIS NOVOSDISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
FELIPE MICHEL SILVA DINIZEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIO100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
FELIPE MICHEL SILVA DINIZEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIO200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
FELIPE MICHEL SILVA DINIZEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIOPESOMINTER 215 A 17
FERNANDA DANTAS DA SILVAEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDO200M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
FERNANDA DANTAS DA SILVAEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDO400M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
FERNANDA EMANNUELY MORAIS DONATOMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANC800M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
FERNANDA EMANNUELY MORAIS DONATOMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCALTURAFINTER 312 A 14
FERNANDA GRAZIELE O. DA COSTAANTÔNIO FRANCISCO100M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
FERNANDA GRAZIELE O. DA COSTAANTÔNIO FRANCISCO200M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
FERNANDA GRAZIELE O. DA COSTAANTÔNIO FRANCISCODISTÂNCIAFINTER 415 A 17
FERNANDA NUNES SANTOS RODRIGUES LIMA DE MEDEIROSIESC - STA CRUZPENTATLOFINTER 312 A 14
FERNANDA STEFHANY LIRA DE ARAÚJOEMMANOELGPENTATLOFINTER 112 A 14
FERNANDA VITÓRIA MIRANDA ROCHA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOSFERREIRA ITAJUBA-EST400M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
FERNANDA VITÓRIA MIRANDA ROCHA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOSFERREIRA ITAJUBA-EST800M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
FERNANDA VITÓRIA MIRANDA ROCHA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOSFERREIRA ITAJUBA-ESTDISTÂNCIAFINTER 115 A 17
FERNANDO ADYSON PAIVA CAVALCANTEEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.F800M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
FERNANDO ADYSON PAIVA CAVALCANTEEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FDISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
FERNANDO DANTAS DE ARAUJO NETOEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDO100M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
FERNANDO DANTAS DE ARAUJO NETOEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDODISTÂNCIAFINTER 315 A 17
FILIPE EMANNUEL MORAIS DONATOMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANC150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
FILIPE EMANNUEL MORAIS DONATOMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANC800M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
FILIPE EMANNUEL MORAIS DONATOMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCDISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
FLAUBERT GUSTAVO SILVAEM CIPRIANO LOPES2.000M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
FLAUBERT GUSTAVO SILVAEM CIPRIANO LOPES800M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
FLAUBERT GUSTAVO SILVAEM CIPRIANO LOPESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
FLÁVIA VITÓRIA DE OLIVEIRA PINTOEM FCO GOMES PINTO - VIÇOSA100M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
FLÁVIA VITÓRIA DE OLIVEIRA PINTOEM FCO GOMES PINTO - VIÇOSA800M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
FLAVIO FARIAS LEANDRO MONTEIROEE NADIA MARIAPESOMINTER 215 A 17
FLAVIO FARIAS LEANDRO MONTEIROEE NADIA MARIADARDOMINTER 215 A 17
FLAVIO LEONARDO DA CUNHA VIEIRAPLENITUDEPESOMINTER 212 A 14
FRANCIMARIA RIBEIRO OLIVEIRAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSU80M RASOSFINTER 212 A 14
FRANCIMARIA RIBEIRO OLIVEIRAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUPESOFINTER 212 A 14
FRANCIMARIA RIBEIRO OLIVEIRAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUDISTÂNCIAFINTER 212 A 14
FRANCISCO ANAILTON MANAIAJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSU100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
FRANCISCO ANAILTON MANAIAJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSU800M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
FRANCISCO ANAILTON MANAIAJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSUDISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
FRANCISCO ANDERSON MARTINS DA SILVAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSU150M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
FRANCISCO ANDERSON MARTINS DA SILVAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSU80M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
FRANCISCO DAVI ARAUJO SILVEIRAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FPESOMINTER 415 A 17
FRANCISCO DAVI ARAUJO SILVEIRAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FDARDOMINTER 415 A 17
FRANCISCO DAVI ARAUJO SILVEIRAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FDISCOMINTER 415 A 17
FRANCISCO EDGAR SILVA DE MIRANDAEM TRINDADE CAMPELO150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
FRANCISCO EDGAR SILVA DE MIRANDAEM TRINDADE CAMPELO800M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
FRANCISCO EMANUEL GAMA DA COSTAEE GERSON LOPES - APODIPESOMINTER 412 A 14
FRANCISCO EVERTON DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVAEM 7 DE SETEMBRO200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
FRANCISCO EVERTON DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVAEM 7 DE SETEMBRO800M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
FRANCISCO EVERTON DE OLIVEIRA DA SILVAEM 7 DE SETEMBRODISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
FRANCISCO GUILHERME PAIVA NOGUEIRAALMIRO FRANÇA200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
FRANCISCO GUILHERME PAIVA NOGUEIRAALMIRO FRANÇA400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
FRANCISCO GUTEMBERG DA SILVA NETOCEEP GILMAR RODRIGUES800M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
FRANCISCO GUTEMBERG DA SILVA NETOCEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESPESOMINTER 215 A 17
FRANCISCO HERMERSON DA SILVA OLIVEIRAELISÁRIO DIAS-SÃO MIGUEL100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
FRANCISCO HERMERSON DA SILVA OLIVEIRAELISÁRIO DIAS-SÃO MIGUEL200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
FRANCISCO ITALO SILVA PEIXOTOEM FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
FRANCISCO ITALO SILVA PEIXOTOEM FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA400M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
FRANCISCO ITALO SILVA PEIXOTOEM FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRADISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
FRANCISCO JARLIANO DE OLIVEIRA FILHOEM JOANA DANTAS DE MOURA3.000M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
FRANCISCO JOSÉ DA SILVA SOUZAEE PEDRO ALVESPESOMINTER 212 A 14
FRANCISCO JOSÉ DA SILVA SOUZAEE PEDRO ALVESDARDOMINTER 212 A 14
FRANCISCO JOSÉ DA SILVA SOUZAEE PEDRO ALVESDISCOMINTER 212 A 14
FRANCISCO LUAN DANTAS SOARESR MEDEIROS100M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
FRANCISCO LUAN DANTAS SOARESR MEDEIROS110M COM BARREIRASMINTER 315 A 17
FRANCISCO LUAN DANTAS SOARESR MEDEIROS200M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
FRANCISCO MARQUES SILVEIRA MARTINSEM 7 DE SETEMBRO400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
FRANCISCO MARQUES SILVEIRA MARTINSEM 7 DE SETEMBRO800M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
FRANCISCO NAELSON BATISTA FERNANDESEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FPESOMINTER 415 A 17
FRANCISCO NAELSON BATISTA FERNANDESEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FDARDOMINTER 415 A 17
FRANCISCO NAELSON BATISTA FERNANDESEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FDISCOMINTER 415 A 17
FRANCISCO PABLO TRIGUEIRO SARMENTOEM PROFª FRANCISCA MARIAPESOMINTER 412 A 14
FRANCISCO RAMALHO DA COSTA DILVAEE GERSON LOPES - APODIDISTÂNCIAMINTER 412 A 14
FRANCISCO RYAN DA COSTA SILVAEE ANGELINA GOMES150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
FRANCISCO RYAN DA COSTA SILVAEE ANGELINA GOMES80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
FRANCISCO RYAN DA COSTA SILVAEE ANGELINA GOMESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 412 A 14
FRANCISCO RYAN SILVA DE OLIVEIRAEE PEDRO ALVESPESOMINTER 215 A 17
FRANCISCO RYAN SILVA DE OLIVEIRAEE PEDRO ALVESDARDOMINTER 215 A 17
FRANCISCO RYAN SILVA DE OLIVEIRAEE PEDRO ALVESDISCOMINTER 215 A 17
FRANCISCO TAYLHÃ DE ARAÚJO ROCHAEM AJ ROCHA200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
FRANCISCO TAYLHÃ DE ARAÚJO ROCHAEM AJ ROCHADISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
FRANCLIN EZEQUIEL DE MIRANDACE PROF ANTONIO THEODORICO100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
FRANCLIN EZEQUIEL DE MIRANDACE PROF ANTONIO THEODORICO200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
FRANCLIN EZEQUIEL DE MIRANDACE PROF ANTONIO THEODORICODISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
FRANCUELIO BRENO VARELA DE OLIVEIRAM. MONTENEGRO - ASSU200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
FRANCUELIO BRENO VARELA DE OLIVEIRAM. MONTENEGRO - ASSU400M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
FRANCUELIO BRENO VARELA DE OLIVEIRAM. MONTENEGRO - ASSU800M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
FRANKSUEL MEDEIROS COSTAEE R.SILVINO100M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
FRANKSUEL MEDEIROS COSTAEE R.SILVINO200M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
GABRIEL DE SOUZA SILVAIFRN-ZONA NORTE100M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
GABRIEL DE SOUZA SILVAIFRN-ZONA NORTEDISTÂNCIAMINTER 115 A 17
GABRIEL RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELOALTURAMINTER 312 A 14
GABRIEL RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELODISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
GABRIEL ROMENING DANTAS ALVESCEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESPENTATLOMINTER 215 A 17
GABRIEL ROOSEWELT FERREIRA VITALEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAHEXATLOMINTER 312 A 14
GABRIEL SILVA DE MEDEIROSEM JOSÉ GONSALVESPESOMINTER 412 A 14
GABRIELA NADJA COSTA DE SOUZACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUES100M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
GABRIELLY FERNANDES DA SILVAUNICA - CURRAIS NOVOSPESOFINTER 312 A 14
GABRIELLY FERNANDES DA SILVAUNICA - CURRAIS NOVOSDARDOFINTER 312 A 14
GABRIELLY LOPES DE MEDEIROSCESM80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
GABRIELLY LOPES DE MEDEIROSCESMPESOFINTER 312 A 14
GABRIELLY LOPES DE MEDEIROSCESMREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MFINTER 312 A 14
GABRIELLY MOREIRA SANTOSEM CIPRIANO LOPES2.000M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
GABRIELLY MOREIRA SANTOSEM CIPRIANO LOPES80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
GABRIELLY MOREIRA SANTOSEM CIPRIANO LOPESDISTÂNCIAFINTER 312 A 14
GEIZA GABRIELA DA NOBREGAEMJONFDARDOFINTER 315 A 17
GEIZA GABRIELA DA NOBREGAEMJONFDISCOFINTER 315 A 17
GELVANI JOSÉ SANTANA DA SILVAEM CIPRIANO LOPES110M COM BARREIRASMINTER 315 A 17
GELVANI JOSÉ SANTANA DA SILVAEM CIPRIANO LOPES400M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
GELVANI JOSÉ SANTANA DA SILVAEM CIPRIANO LOPESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 315 A 17
GEOVANNE MELKISEDECK DE SOUZA FREITASEM A. FAGUNDES80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
GEOVANNE MELKISEDECK DE SOUZA FREITASEM A. FAGUNDES800M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
GEOVANNE MELKISEDECK DE SOUZA FREITASEM A. FAGUNDESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 412 A 14
GERALDO FELICIANO NETOEE JOAQUIM TORRES100M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
GERALDO GALDINO DA SILVA JUNIOREE R.SILVINOPESOMINTER 315 A 17
GERALDO NETO ARGEMIRO DA SILVAEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDODARDOMINTER 315 A 17
GERALDO NETO ARGEMIRO DA SILVAEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDODISCOMINTER 315 A 17
GETSON LEVI DE LIMA SEVERIANOEE DR JOSE BORGES - C. REDONDO80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
GETSON LEVI DE LIMA SEVERIANOEE DR JOSE BORGES - C. REDONDO800M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
GIAN PEDRO DA SILVA LIMAIESC - STA CRUZ100M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
GIAN PEDRO DA SILVA LIMAIESC - STA CRUZ200M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
GIAN PEDRO DA SILVA LIMAIESC - STA CRUZDISTÂNCIAMINTER 315 A 17
GIL GABRIEL JALES PRAXEDESEE A CARLOS-CAR150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
GIL GABRIEL JALES PRAXEDESEE A CARLOS-CAR80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
GILCEAN FERNANDES DE ARAUJOEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOPESOMINTER 315 A 17
GILCEAN FERNANDES DE ARAUJOEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOTRIPLOMINTER 315 A 17
GILDASIO FILHO FREITAS SILVAEM 7 DE SETEMBRO100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
GILDASIO FILHO FREITAS SILVAEM 7 DE SETEMBRO200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
GILDASIO FILHO FREITAS SILVAEM 7 DE SETEMBRO400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
GILDEAN BATISTA DANTASPROF. MARIA R. GONÇALVES100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
GILDEAN BATISTA DANTASPROF. MARIA R. GONÇALVES200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
GILDEAN BATISTA DANTASPROF. MARIA R. GONÇALVESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
GILVAN CARLOS DE FREITASEE FCO PINHEIRO - ITAUDARDOMINTER 415 A 17
GILVAN CARLOS DE FREITASEE FCO PINHEIRO - ITAUDISCOMINTER 415 A 17
GILVAN CARLOS DE FREITASEE FCO PINHEIRO - ITAUDISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
GIOVANE MONTINE DE MEDEIROS FILHOCEM-MACAIBA80M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
GIOVANE MONTINE DE MEDEIROS FILHOCEM-MACAIBAREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 112 A 14
GIOVANE MONTINE DE MEDEIROS FILHOCEM-MACAIBADISTÂNCIAMINTER 112 A 14
GIULIO CESAR DE ARAÚJO LIMAEE MOREIRA DIAS200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
GIULIO CESAR DE ARAÚJO LIMAEE MOREIRA DIASDISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
GLEYDSON BALTAZAR DE SANTANA LINSEE PEDRO ALVES100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
GLEYDSON BALTAZAR DE SANTANA LINSEE PEDRO ALVES200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
GLEYDSON BALTAZAR DE SANTANA LINSEE PEDRO ALVES800M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
GRAZIELLA BARBOSA DA SILVAEE PE BERNARDINO FERNANDES100M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
GRAZIELLA BARBOSA DA SILVAEE PE BERNARDINO FERNANDES200M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
GRAZIELLA BARBOSA DA SILVAEE PE BERNARDINO FERNANDES400M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
GUILHERME OLIVEIRA CLEMENTINOEM JOSÉ GONSALVES2.000M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
GUILHERME OLIVEIRA CLEMENTINOEM JOSÉ GONSALVES80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
GUILHERME OLIVEIRA CLEMENTINOEM JOSÉ GONSALVES800M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
GUILHERME SOUZA BELEMEE JOÃO SOARES - Venha
Ver
100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
GUILHERME SOUZA BELEMEE JOÃO SOARES - Venha
Ver
200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
GUILHERME VITOR SILVA SANTOSEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUA100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
GUILHERME VITOR SILVA SANTOSEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUA200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
GUILHERME VITOR SILVA SANTOSEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUA800M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
GUSTAVO GOMES DE MEDEIROSEM GENILDO MIRANDA150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
GUSTAVO GOMES DE MEDEIROSEM GENILDO MIRANDA800M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
GUSTAVO GOMES DE MEDEIROSEM GENILDO MIRANDAREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 412 A 14
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE GONÇALVES DE MEDEIROSEM JOSÉ GONSALVES800M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE GONÇALVES DE MEDEIROSEM JOSÉ GONSALVESALTURAMINTER 412 A 14
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE GONÇALVES DE MEDEIROSEM JOSÉ GONSALVESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 412 A 14
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE L. M. DA SILVAANTÔNIO FRANCISCO100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE L. M. DA SILVAANTÔNIO FRANCISCO200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE L. M. DA SILVAANTÔNIO FRANCISCODISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
GUSTAVO SARAIVA MELOEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FPESOMINTER 412 A 14
GUSTAVO SARAIVA MELOEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FDARDOMINTER 412 A 14
GUSTAVO SARAIVA MELOEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FDISCOMINTER 412 A 14
GUSTAVO SARAIVA MELOEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 412 A 14
HALANA BEATRIZ DA SILVA PEREIRAJOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDOPESOFINTER 312 A 14
HALANA BEATRIZ DA SILVA PEREIRAJOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDODARDOFINTER 312 A 14
HALANA BEATRIZ DA SILVA PEREIRAJOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDODISCOFINTER 312 A 14
HEBERT GREGORY ANTUNES SILVAEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIO400M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
HEITOR DE PAULA NASCIMENTOCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOVARAMINTER 312 A 14
HEITOR DE PAULA NASCIMENTOCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOALTURAMINTER 312 A 14
HEITOR DE PAULA NASCIMENTOCOL. CAMILO TOSCANODISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
HEITOR PINHEIRO LIMAJESUS MENINO - C NOVOS2.000M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
HEITOR PINHEIRO LIMAJESUS MENINO - C NOVOS800M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
HELENA BEATRIZ MATOS DO NASCIMENTOCEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESPESOFINTER 215 A 17
HELENA BEATRIZ MATOS DO NASCIMENTOCEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESDARDOFINTER 215 A 17
HELENA BEATRIZ MATOS DO NASCIMENTOCEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESDISCOFINTER 215 A 17
HÉLIO FERNANDES RODRIGUES FILHOEE MOREIRA DIAS100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
HÉLIO FERNANDES RODRIGUES FILHOEE MOREIRA DIAS200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
HÉLIO FERNANDES RODRIGUES FILHOEE MOREIRA DIASDISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
HELLEN SOFIA DA COSTA PEREIRAEM A. FAGUNDES100M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
HELLEN SOFIA DA COSTA PEREIRAEM A. FAGUNDES200M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
HELOA BEATRIZ DE MORAES GURGELEM TANCREDO NEVES150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
HELOA BEATRIZ DE MORAES GURGELEM TANCREDO NEVES80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
HELOA BEATRIZ DE MORAES GURGELEM TANCREDO NEVESDISTÂNCIAFINTER 412 A 14
HENRI CAUA FREITAS GARCIAEE LOURENÇO GURGEL100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
HENRI CAUA FREITAS GARCIAEE LOURENÇO GURGEL200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
HENRI CAUA FREITAS GARCIAEE LOURENÇO GURGELDISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
HENRIQUE APRIGIO GOMES SILVACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESPESOMINTER 215 A 17
HENRIQUE APRIGIO GOMES SILVACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESDARDOMINTER 215 A 17
HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA DA COSTAEM AJ ROCHA100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA DA COSTAEM AJ ROCHADISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
HERICLES SNAYDJER DA SILVA ALMEIDAEM JOANA DANTAS DE MOURA150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
HERICLES SNAYDJER DA SILVA ALMEIDAEM JOANA DANTAS DE MOURA80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
HERYK GABRIEL FERNANDES SILVAEE ANGELINA GOMES200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
HERYK GABRIEL FERNANDES SILVAEE ANGELINA GOMESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
HEVELLYN RYHANNY DA SILVA BATISTACOL. CAMILO TOSCANO150M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
HEVELLYN RYHANNY DA SILVA BATISTACOL. CAMILO TOSCANO80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
HEVELLYN RYHANNY DA SILVA BATISTACOL. CAMILO TOSCANODISTÂNCIAFINTER 312 A 14
HYLBERTI ALENCAR DA SILVAROBERTO FREIRE-SGAPESOMINTER 112 A 14
HYLBERTI ALENCAR DA SILVAROBERTO FREIRE-SGAREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 112 A 14
HYLBERTI ALENCAR DA SILVAROBERTO FREIRE-SGADISTÂNCIAMINTER 112 A 14
IAGO LUCAS PEREIRA DE MEDEIROSEMJONFPESOMINTER 312 A 14
IAGO LUCAS PEREIRA DE MEDEIROSEMJONFDARDOMINTER 312 A 14
IAN PEDRO VICENTE DA SILVAEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOI150M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
IAN PEDRO VICENTE DA SILVAEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOI2.000M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
IAN PEDRO VICENTE DA SILVAEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOI800M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
IAN SAMUEL DE OLIVEIRA COSTAMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANC80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
IAN SAMUEL DE OLIVEIRA COSTAMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCALTURAMINTER 312 A 14
IAN VITOR MACEDO SANTOS SILVAEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIO100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
IAN VITOR MACEDO SANTOS SILVAEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIO200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
IAN VITOR MACEDO SANTOS SILVAEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIODISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
IASMIM FERREIRA BERNARDINO DE LIMAIFRN-NATPESOFINTER 115 A 17
IASMIM FERREIRA BERNARDINO DE LIMAIFRN-NATDARDOFINTER 115 A 17
ICARO GABRIEL CARDOSO DA SILVAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA110M COM BARREIRASMINTER 415 A 17
ICARO GABRIEL CARDOSO DA SILVAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
ICARO GABRIEL CARDOSO DA SILVAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
ICARO GABRIEL MACEDO DE SOUZACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUES100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
ICARO GABRIEL MACEDO DE SOUZACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESPENTATLOMINTER 215 A 17
ICARO LOHAN LIMA DANTASCEEP GILMAR RODRIGUES200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
ICARO LOHAN LIMA DANTASCEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESPENTATLOMINTER 215 A 17
ICARO LOHAN LIMA DANTASCEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESALTURAMINTER 215 A 17
ICARO RAIRON DA SILVA ARAÚJOEM MARIO ALVES150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
ICARO RAIRON DA SILVA ARAÚJOEM MARIO ALVES80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
IGOR DANYEL DE MELO SILVACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESPESOMINTER 215 A 17
IGOR DANYEL DE MELO SILVACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESDARDOMINTER 215 A 17
IGOR DANYEL DE MELO SILVACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESDISCOMINTER 215 A 17
IGOR GABRIEL LOPES DOS SANTOSEE JOÃO TERTULINO80M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
IGOR GABRIEL LOPES DOS SANTOSEE JOÃO TERTULINOPESOMINTER 212 A 14
IGOR GABRIEL LOPES DOS SANTOSEE JOÃO TERTULINODISTÂNCIAMINTER 212 A 14
IGOR SAMUEL CAMPELO DE ARAUJOCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOVARAMINTER 312 A 14
IGOR SAMUEL CAMPELO DE ARAUJOCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOALTURAMINTER 312 A 14
IGOR SAMUEL CAMPELO DE ARAUJOCOL. CAMILO TOSCANODISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
INDRYDE KAUANE DE OLIVEIRA SILVAEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGA3.000M MARCHAFINTER 312 A 14
INDRYDE KAUANE DE OLIVEIRA SILVAEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGA800M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
INGRID JORRANY RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDAEE DES. FELIPE GUERRAALTURAFINTER 212 A 14
INGRID JORRANY RIBEIRO DE ALMEIDAEE DES. FELIPE GUERRADISTÂNCIAFINTER 212 A 14
INGRIDY TAYNÁ DA SILVA FERNANDESEM J. BERNARDINO LIMA100M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
INGRIDY TAYNÁ DA SILVA FERNANDESEM J. BERNARDINO LIMA200M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
INGRIDY TAYNÁ DA SILVA FERNANDESEM J. BERNARDINO LIMADISTÂNCIAFINTER 415 A 17
INGRYD GRAZIELLY DE LIMA HORACIOLOGOS200M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
INGRYD GRAZIELLY DE LIMA HORACIOLOGOS400M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
ISAAC DE SÁ MORAISROBERTO FREIRE-SGA2.000M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
ISAAC DE SÁ MORAISROBERTO FREIRE-SGAPESOMINTER 112 A 14
ISAAC DE SÁ MORAISROBERTO FREIRE-SGADISCOMINTER 112 A 14
ISAAC OLEGÁRIO DE SOUZAEE PEDRO ALVES80M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
ISAAC OLEGÁRIO DE SOUZAEE PEDRO ALVESALTURAMINTER 212 A 14
ISAAC OLIVEIRA DE LIMAIESC - STA CRUZ150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ISAAC OLIVEIRA DE LIMAIESC - STA CRUZ80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ISAAC OLIVEIRA DE LIMAIESC - STA CRUZDISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
ISABEL CARVALHO DE MORAISSISTEMA DE ENSINO ABC800M RASOSFINTER 112 A 14
ISABELLA GOMES DE MESQUITAEM MARIO ALVES150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
ISABELLA GOMES DE MESQUITAEM MARIO ALVES2.000M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
ISABELLA GOMES DE MESQUITAEM MARIO ALVES80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
ISABELLE FERNANDA DA SILVA BRILHANTEMARTINIANO-CAMPO REDONDOPESOFINTER 312 A 14
ISABELLE FERNANDA DA SILVA BRILHANTEMARTINIANO-CAMPO REDONDODARDOFINTER 312 A 14
ISABELLE FERNANDA DA SILVA BRILHANTEMARTINIANO-CAMPO REDONDODISCOFINTER 312 A 14
ISABELLY DANTAS BORGES DE LIMACOL. CAMILO TOSCANO150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ISABELLY DANTAS BORGES DE LIMACOL. CAMILO TOSCANO80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ISABELLY DANTAS BORGES DE LIMACOL. CAMILO TOSCANODISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
ISAIANE LIMA DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELOPESOFINTER 312 A 14
ISAIANE LIMA DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELODARDOFINTER 312 A 14
ISAÍAS PAIXÃO DA SILVA JÚNIOREM NAZARE DUARTE-GOI100M COM BARREIRASMINTER 112 A 14
ISAÍAS PAIXÃO DA SILVA JÚNIOREM NAZARE DUARTE-GOI150M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
ISAÍAS PAIXÃO DA SILVA JÚNIOREM NAZARE DUARTE-GOI80M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
ISAQUE ANTONIO DE PAIVAEE JOAO BERNARDO100M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
ISAQUE ANTONIO DE PAIVAEE JOAO BERNARDO200M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
ISAQUE ANTONIO DE PAIVAEE JOAO BERNARDO400M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
ISAQUE LEVI ADELINO DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELO400M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
ISAQUE LEVI ADELINO DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELO800M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
ISAQUE LEVI ADELINO DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELODISTÂNCIAMINTER 315 A 17
ISAQUE NILO ALEXANDRE VALER MEDEIROS100M COM BARREIRASMINTER 312 A 14
ISAQUE NILO ALEXANDRE VALER MEDEIROS150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ISAQUE NILO ALEXANDRE VALER MEDEIROS80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ISMAEL DA SILVA VIEIRAEE DES. FELIPE GUERRA100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
ISMAEL DA SILVA VIEIRAEE DES. FELIPE GUERRADISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
ISMAEL ELSON SILVA QUEIROZELISÁRIO DIAS-SÃO MIGUEL100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
ISMAEL ELSON SILVA QUEIROZELISÁRIO DIAS-SÃO MIGUEL200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
ISRAEL DUARTE CLEMENTE DA SILVAEM MA DO CÉU-GOI800M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
ISRAEL DUARTE CLEMENTE DA SILVAEM MA DO CÉU-GOIHEXATLOMINTER 112 A 14
ISRAEL GUILHERME LEONARDO CÂNDIDO COSTAEM CIPRIANO LOPES80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ISRAEL GUILHERME LEONARDO CÂNDIDO COSTAEM CIPRIANO LOPES800M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ISRAEL GUILHERME LEONARDO CÂNDIDO COSTAEM CIPRIANO LOPESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
ISRAEL JOSINALDO ADELINO DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELO80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ISRAEL JOSINALDO ADELINO DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELO800M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ISRAEL MADSON EVARISTO DA SILVAEE JOANA HONORIODISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
ITALO ABRAÃO RODRIGUES DA SILVACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUES800M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
ITALO ABRAÃO RODRIGUES DA SILVACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
ITALO ABRAÃO RODRIGUES DA SILVACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESTRIPLOMINTER 215 A 17
ÍTALO FELIPE SILVEIRA CÂNDIDOEM CIPRIANO LOPES100M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
ÍTALO FELIPE SILVEIRA CÂNDIDOEM CIPRIANO LOPES110M COM BARREIRASMINTER 315 A 17
ITALO KAUÃ DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRAMONS MANOEL150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ITALO KAUÃ DA SILVA DE OLIVEIRAMONS MANOEL80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ITALO MATHEUS BEZERRA DE FRANÇALOGOS80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
ITALO MATHEUS BEZERRA DE FRANÇALOGOSALTURAMINTER 312 A 14
ITALO MATHEUS BEZERRA DE FRANÇALOGOSDISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
ITALO MIGUEL CAETANO ASSUNÇÃOEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGADISCOMINTER 312 A 14
ITALO MIGUEL CAETANO ASSUNÇÃOEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAMARTELOMINTER 312 A 14
ITALO NOGUEIRA DANTASEM ABEL ALBERTO100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
ITALO NOGUEIRA DANTASEM ABEL ALBERTO200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
ITALO NOGUEIRA DANTASEM ABEL ALBERTODISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
ITAUAN AUGUSTO SILVAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOI400M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
ITAUAN AUGUSTO SILVAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOI800M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
ITAUAN AUGUSTO SILVAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOITRIPLOMINTER 115 A 17
IZAAC PINHEIRO DO NASCIMENTOEM FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA150M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
IZAAC PINHEIRO DO NASCIMENTOEM FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA80M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
IZAAC PINHEIRO DO NASCIMENTOEM FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRADISTÂNCIAMINTER 212 A 14
IZAIAS EMANUEL DOS SANTOS ALMEIDACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUES100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
IZAIAS EMANUEL DOS SANTOS ALMEIDACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESTRIPLOMINTER 215 A 17
IZAIAS LUCENA DE MEDEIROSEM JOSÉ GONSALVESPESOMINTER 415 A 17
IZAIAS LUCENA DE MEDEIROSEM JOSÉ GONSALVESDARDOMINTER 415 A 17
IZAIAS LUCENA DE MEDEIROSEM JOSÉ GONSALVESDISCOMINTER 415 A 17
IZAQUE OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTOEE JOAQUIM DA LUZ3.000M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
IZAQUE OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTOEE JOAQUIM DA LUZ800M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
IZAQUE OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTOEE JOAQUIM DA LUZDISTÂNCIAMINTER 115 A 17
IZAQUIEL DA SILVA OLIVEIRAEM AJ ROCHA150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
IZAQUIEL DA SILVA OLIVEIRAEM AJ ROCHA80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
IZAQUIEL DA SILVA OLIVEIRAEM AJ ROCHADISTÂNCIAMINTER 412 A 14
JACKSON DA SILVA CRUZM. MONTENEGRO - ASSU100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
JACKSON DA SILVA CRUZM. MONTENEGRO - ASSU200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
JACKSON DA SILVA CRUZM. MONTENEGRO - ASSU400M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
JACKSON FERNANDES DA SILVAJENUINO MENINO100M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
JACKSON FERNANDES DA SILVAJENUINO MENINOPESOMINTER 115 A 17
JACKSON FERNANDES DA SILVAJENUINO MENINODISTÂNCIAMINTER 115 A 17
JACLECIO ALVES DA SILVA FILHO EE JOÃO TERTULINO 100M COM BARREIRASMINTER 212 A 14
JACLECIO ALVES DA SILVA FILHOEE JOÃO TERTULINO80M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
JACLECIO ALVES DA SILVA FILHOEE JOÃO TERTULINOPESOMINTER 212 A 14
JADSON RAUÃ ALVES BARBALHOEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAPESOMINTER 212 A 14
JADSON RAUÃ ALVES BARBALHOEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUADARDOMINTER 212 A 14
JAERICLY HENRIQUE DE SENA MENEZESSEBASTIÃO GURGEL / CARAÚB100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JAERICLY HENRIQUE DE SENA MENEZESSEBASTIÃO GURGEL / CARAÚB200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JAIR RODRIGO DA SILVA PINHEIROEM TRINDADE CAMPELO2.000M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
JAIR RODRIGO DA SILVA PINHEIROEM TRINDADE CAMPELO800M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
JAIR RODRIGO DA SILVA PINHEIROEM TRINDADE CAMPELOREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 312 A 14
JALISON BRUNO TAVARES DE MELOCEEP GILMAR RODRIGUES400M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
JANAINA DA SILVA TORRESJENUINO MENINODISTÂNCIAFINTER 112 A 14
JANDERSON KAUA ROCHA DE MEDEIROSEM Prefeito Janilson Ferreira100M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
JANDERSON KAUA ROCHA DE MEDEIROSEM Prefeito Janilson FerreiraDISTÂNCIAMINTER 115 A 17
JARDIEL ADLEY CUNHA DE ARAÚJOEM TRINDADE CAMPELOPESOMINTER 312 A 14
JARDIEL ADLEY CUNHA DE ARAÚJOEM TRINDADE CAMPELODISCOMINTER 312 A 14
JARDIEL ADLEY CUNHA DE ARAÚJOEM TRINDADE CAMPELOMARTELOMINTER 312 A 14
JARLES ALVES GOMESEM MARIO ALVES100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JARLES ALVES GOMESEM MARIO ALVES200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JARLUSON LUCAS DOS SANTOS MACEDOARNALDO BEZERRA- PARELHAS80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
JARLUSON LUCAS DOS SANTOS MACEDOARNALDO BEZERRA- PARELHASPESOMINTER 312 A 14
JARLUSON LUCAS DOS SANTOS MACEDOARNALDO BEZERRA- PARELHASDISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
JEDDSON ELIAB DA COSTA GOMESEM MARIO ALVES150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
JEDDSON ELIAB DA COSTA GOMESEM MARIO ALVES80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
JEFFERSON RUBEM DANTAS DE ARAUJO COSTAEMJONF150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
JEFFERSON RUBEM DANTAS DE ARAUJO COSTAEMJONF80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
JEFFERSON RUBEM DANTAS DE ARAUJO COSTAEMJONFREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 312 A 14
JENIFER CRISLAYNE DE LIMA GAMAEE F. PINTO - APPESOFINTER 415 A 17
JENIFER CRISLAYNE DE LIMA GAMAEE F. PINTO - APDARDOFINTER 415 A 17
JENYFER ALVES DA FONSECAEMJONF80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
JENYFER ALVES DA FONSECAEMJONFREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MFINTER 312 A 14
JESSICA DOMENIK DE LIMAEM SENHORA DA CONCEIÇÃO150M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
JESSICA DOMENIK DE LIMAEM SENHORA DA CONCEIÇÃO80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
JESSICA DOMENIK DE LIMAEM SENHORA DA CONCEIÇÃODISTÂNCIAFINTER 312 A 14
JESSICA NICOLE DA SILVA LIMAEM SENHORA DA CONCEIÇÃOPESOFINTER 312 A 14
JHEMILY TRINDADE DA SILVAEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHO80M COM BARREIRASFINTER 112 A 14
JHEMILY TRINDADE DA SILVAEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MFINTER 112 A 14
JHEMILY TRINDADE DA SILVAEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHODISTÂNCIAFINTER 112 A 14
JHENNEFY MARIA TAUANY DOS SANTOSEM TRINDADE CAMPELO100M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
JHENNEFY MARIA TAUANY DOS SANTOSEM TRINDADE CAMPELO200M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
JHENNEFY MARIA TAUANY DOS SANTOSEM TRINDADE CAMPELODISTÂNCIAFINTER 315 A 17
JHONATHAN BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO LIRABENVINDA NUNES TEIXEIRA150M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
JHONATHAN BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO LIRABENVINDA NUNES TEIXEIRA80M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
JHONATHAN BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO LIRABENVINDA NUNES TEIXEIRADISTÂNCIAMINTER 212 A 14
JHONATHAN NATHAN MESQUITA SILVAEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAALTURAMINTER 315 A 17
JHONATHAN NATHAN MESQUITA SILVAEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGATRIPLOMINTER 315 A 17
JHONNATA GABRIEL MARINHO DE NORONHAEE F. PINTO - APPESOMINTER 412 A 14
JHONNATA GABRIEL MARINHO DE NORONHAEE F. PINTO - APDARDOMINTER 412 A 14
JHONNY DAVID PAIVA DA SILVAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA2.000M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
JHONNY DAVID PAIVA DA SILVAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA800M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
JHONNY DAVID PAIVA DA SILVAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDADISTÂNCIAMINTER 412 A 14
JHONY NAUA DA SILVA ROCHAEM FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRAPESOMINTER 212 A 14
JHONY NAUA DA SILVA ROCHAEM FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRADISCOMINTER 212 A 14
JOABE DE LIMA CAMINHAEM MARIO ALVES3.000M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOABE DE LIMA CAMINHAEM MARIO ALVES800M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOADESON RODRIGUES DA SILVAPROF. HERONDINA CALDAS80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
JOADESON RODRIGUES DA SILVAPROF. HERONDINA CALDAS800M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
JOALLYSON FRANCISCO DE SOUZAEM AJ ROCHA200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOALLYSON FRANCISCO DE SOUZAEM AJ ROCHA400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOALLYSON FRANCISCO DE SOUZAEM AJ ROCHADISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
JOANA ISABELLE DE SOUSA ARAÚJOEE TRISTÃO DE BARROS - C NOVDARDOFINTER 315 A 17
JOÃO ADRIANO DE ALMEIDA BORGESIESC - STA CRUZ3.000M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
JOÃO ADRIANO DE ALMEIDA BORGESIESC - STA CRUZ400M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
JOÃO ADRIANO DE ALMEIDA BORGESIESC - STA CRUZ800M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
JOÃO ANDREY DE LIMA RIBEIRO GALVÃOEM MA DO CÉU-GOIDARDOMINTER 112 A 14
JOÃO ANDREY DE LIMA RIBEIRO GALVÃOEM MA DO CÉU-GOIDISCOMINTER 112 A 14
JOAO ANTONIO ARAUJO DE ANDRANDECOL. E CURSO EVOLUÇÃO
- PF
100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOAO ANTONIO ARAUJO DE ANDRANDECOL. E CURSO EVOLUÇÃO
- PF
200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOAO ANTONIO ARAUJO DE ANDRANDECOL. E CURSO EVOLUÇÃO
- PF
DISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
JOÃO ARTHUR DA SILVA MARANHÃOEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁ200M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
JOÃO ARTHUR DA SILVA MARANHÃOEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁPENTATLOMINTER 315 A 17
JOÃO ARTHUR DA SILVA MARANHÃOEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁDISTÂNCIAMINTER 315 A 17
JOAO DANTAS FERREIRAEM JOSUÉ DE OLIVEIRA100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOAO DANTAS FERREIRAEM JOSUÉ DE OLIVEIRA200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOÃO DAYVISON SOARES DO CARMOCEM-MACAIBA100M COM BARREIRASMINTER 112 A 14
JOÃO DAYVISON SOARES DO CARMOCEM-MACAIBA80M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
JOÃO DAYVISON SOARES DO CARMOCEM-MACAIBAREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 112 A 14
JOÃO DAYVISON SOARES DO CARMOCEM-MACAIBADISTÂNCIAMINTER 112 A 14
JOAO EMANUEL FRANCISCO SILVA DE LIMASEBASTIAO COSME-CAMPO REDONDOALTURAMINTER 315 A 17
JOAO EMANUEL FRANCISCO SILVA DE LIMASEBASTIAO COSME-CAMPO REDONDODISTÂNCIAMINTER 315 A 17
JOAO ERICK FERREIRA CARNEIROEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESPESOMINTER 415 A 17
JOAO ERICK FERREIRA CARNEIROEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESDARDOMINTER 415 A 17
JOAO ERICK FERREIRA CARNEIROEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
JOAO FELIPE DA SILVA MACHADOCEM-MACAIBA80M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
JOAO FELIPE DA SILVA MACHADOCEM-MACAIBAREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 112 A 14
JOAO FELIPE DA SILVA MACHADOCEM-MACAIBADISTÂNCIAMINTER 112 A 14
JOÃO FELIPE PEREIRA FONSECAM. MONTENEGRO - ASSUDARDOMINTER 215 A 17
JOÃO FELIPE PEREIRA FONSECAM. MONTENEGRO - ASSUDISCOMINTER 215 A 17
JOÃO FELIPE PEREIRA FONSECAM. MONTENEGRO - ASSUDISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
JOÃO GABRIEL BRITO PEREIRASEBASTIÃO GURGEL / CARAÚB100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOÃO GABRIEL BRITO PEREIRASEBASTIÃO GURGEL / CARAÚB200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOAO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS LEOPOLDOPAULO FREIRE - BAIA FORMOSA110M COM BARREIRASMINTER 115 A 17
JOAO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS LEOPOLDOPAULO FREIRE - BAIA FORMOSA400M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
JOAO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS LEOPOLDOPAULO FREIRE - BAIA FORMOSA800M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
JOÃO GABRIEL MOURA MUNIZGERMANO SOBRINHO80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
JOÃO GABRIEL MOURA MUNIZGERMANO SOBRINHODISTÂNCIAMINTER 412 A 14
JOAO GABRIEL RODRIGUES DE MACEDOEE JOANA HONORIOPESOMINTER 215 A 17
JOÃO GABRIELCARDOSO DO AMARALSAGRADA3.000M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
JOÃO GABRIELCARDOSO DO AMARALSAGRADA400M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
JOÃO GABRIELCARDOSO DO AMARALSAGRADA800M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
JOÃO GUILHERME ARAÚJO DA SILVAEM A. FAGUNDES150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
JOÃO GUILHERME ARAÚJO DA SILVAEM A. FAGUNDES80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
JOÃO GUILHERME DE PAIVA AGOSTINO MENDESEE JOÃO TERTULINO100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
JOÃO GUILHERME DE PAIVA AGOSTINO MENDESEE JOÃO TERTULINO200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
JOÃO GUILHERME DE PAIVA AGOSTINO MENDESEE JOÃO TERTULINODISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
JOÃO HALLYSON BOBÔ CAVALCANTEELISÁRIO DIAS-SÃO MIGUEL100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOÃO HALLYSON BOBÔ CAVALCANTEELISÁRIO DIAS-SÃO MIGUEL200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOÃO HENRIQUE ALMEIDA LOPESEE MOREIRA DIAS100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOÃO HENRIQUE ALMEIDA LOPESEE MOREIRA DIAS200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOÃO HENRIQUE ALMEIDA LOPESEE MOREIRA DIASDISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
JOÃO LUCAS DO NASCIMENTOCEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESALTURAMINTER 215 A 17
JOÃO LUCAS LOPES DA SILVACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUES200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
JOÃO LUCAS LOPES DA SILVACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESPENTATLOMINTER 215 A 17
JOÃO LUÍS DA COSTA NETOIFRN-NAT100M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
JOÃO LUÍS DA COSTA NETOIFRN-NAT3.000M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
JOAO MANOEL DE MEDEIROSMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANC150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
JOAO MANOEL DE MEDEIROSMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANC80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
JOAO MANOEL DE MEDEIROSMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCALTURAMINTER 312 A 14
JOÃO MARIA DOS SANTOS NETOEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVO150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
JOÃO MARIA DOS SANTOS NETOEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVO80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
JOÃO MARIA DOS SANTOS NETOEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVODISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
JOAO MATHEUS DA ROCHA SILVAJENUINO MENINO80M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
JOÃO MENOEL PEREIRA DOS SANTOSEE SAO FRANCISCO - L. PINTADAS100M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
JOÃO MENOEL PEREIRA DOS SANTOSEE SAO FRANCISCO - L. PINTADAS200M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
JOÃO MENOEL PEREIRA DOS SANTOSEE SAO FRANCISCO - L. PINTADASPESOMINTER 315 A 17
JOÃO MIGUEL OLIVEIRA DA SILVAROBERTO FREIRE-SGA150M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
JOÃO MIGUEL OLIVEIRA DA SILVAROBERTO FREIRE-SGA80M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
JOÃO MIGUEL OLIVEIRA DA SILVAROBERTO FREIRE-SGAREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 112 A 14
JOÃO PAULO DA COSTA TORRES JÚNIOREE F. PINTO - AP100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOÃO PAULO DA COSTA TORRES JÚNIOREE F. PINTO - AP200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOÃO PAULO DANTAS DA COSTAR MEDEIROS100M COM BARREIRASMINTER 312 A 14
JOÃO PAULO DANTAS DA COSTAR MEDEIROS150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
JOÃO PAULO DANTAS DA COSTAR MEDEIROS80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
JOAO PAULO FORTUNATO SILVAEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANO100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOÃO PAULO SIQUEIRA COSTAIFRN-NATDARDOMINTER 115 A 17
JOÃO PAULO SIQUEIRA COSTAIFRN-NATDISCOMINTER 115 A 17
JOÃO PEDRO ALVES DANTASJESUS MENINO - C NOVOSPENTATLOMINTER 315 A 17
JOÃO PEDRO ALVES DANTASJESUS MENINO - C NOVOSDISTÂNCIAMINTER 315 A 17
JOAO PEDRO ARAUJO HOLANDACOL. E CURSO EVOLUÇÃO
- PF
100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOAO PEDRO ARAUJO HOLANDACOL. E CURSO EVOLUÇÃO
- PF
200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOAO PEDRO ARAUJO HOLANDACOL. E CURSO EVOLUÇÃO
- PF
DISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
JOÃO PEDRO BARBOSA DA SILVAEE DR. PEDRO VELHO100M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
JOÃO PEDRO BARBOSA DA SILVAEE DR. PEDRO VELHO200M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
JOÃO PEDRO BARBOSA DA SILVAEE DR. PEDRO VELHODISTÂNCIAMINTER 115 A 17
JOAO PEDRO DA SILVA AZEVEDOCOOEPAR2.000M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
JOÃO PEDRO DA SILVA DE ANDRADEEM GENILDO MIRANDA150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
JOÃO PEDRO DA SILVA DE ANDRADEEM GENILDO MIRANDA80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
JOÃO PEDRO DA SILVA DE ANDRADEEM GENILDO MIRANDAPESOMINTER 412 A 14
JOÃO PEDRO DA SILVA DE ANDRADEEM GENILDO MIRANDAREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 412 A 14
JOAO PEDRO DA SILVA FERNANDESJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSU200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
JOAO PEDRO DA SILVA FERNANDESJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSU400M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
JOAO PEDRO DA SILVA FERNANDESJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSU800M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
JOÃO PEDRO DE SOUZA LUISEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAPENTATLOMINTER 315 A 17
JOAO PEDRO DE SOUZA SILVAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSU150M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
JOAO PEDRO DE SOUZA SILVAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUPESOMINTER 212 A 14
JOAO PEDRO DE SOUZA SILVAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUDISCOMINTER 212 A 14
JOÃO PEDRO DOS SANTOS BATISTACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUES100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
JOÃO PEDRO DOS SANTOS BATISTACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESALTURAMINTER 215 A 17
JOÃO PEDRO DOS SANTOS BATISTACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
JOÃO PEDRO SILVA CARDOSOIFRN-PARNAMIRIM100M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
JOÃO PEDRO SILVA CARDOSOIFRN-PARNAMIRIM200M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
JOÃO PEDRO SILVA CARDOSOIFRN-PARNAMIRIMDARDOMINTER 115 A 17
JOÃO PEDRO SOARES DA SILVAEM A. FAGUNDES100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOÃO PEDRO SOARES DA SILVAEM A. FAGUNDESDISCOMINTER 415 A 17
JOÃO PEDRO VIANA CAVALCANTEEM MA DO CÉU-GOIPESOMINTER 112 A 14
JOÃO PEDRO VIANA CAVALCANTEEM MA DO CÉU-GOIDISCOMINTER 112 A 14
JOÃO PEDRO VIANA CAVALCANTEEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMARTELOMINTER 112 A 14
JOÃO RENATO FERNANDES LIMA NASCIMENTOEMMANOELG150M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
JOÃO RENATO FERNANDES LIMA NASCIMENTOEMMANOELG800M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
JOÃO RENATO FERNANDES LIMA NASCIMENTOEMMANOELGDISTÂNCIAMINTER 112 A 14
JOAO RICARDO LIMA DO NASCIMENTOJENUINO MENINO100M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
JOAO RICARDO LIMA DO NASCIMENTOJENUINO MENINODISTÂNCIAMINTER 115 A 17
JOÃO SAMIR SIMPLICIANO RAIACIVE150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
JOÃO SAMIR SIMPLICIANO RAIACIVE80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
JOÃO SAMIR SIMPLICIANO RAIACIVEDISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
JOÃO VICTOR COSTA DE ARAUJOIESC - STA CRUZ100M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
JOÃO VICTOR COSTA DE ARAUJOIESC - STA CRUZ200M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
JOÃO VICTOR COSTA DE ARAUJOIESC - STA CRUZDISTÂNCIAMINTER 315 A 17
JOÃO VICTOR DE PAIVA MAIAEE GERSON LOPES - APODI100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOÃO VICTOR MOURA DE FRANÇACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUES800M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
JOÃO VICTOR OLIVEIRA RAFAELPROF. MARIA R. GONÇALVES100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
JOÃO VICTOR OLIVEIRA RAFAELPROF. MARIA R. GONÇALVES200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
JOÃO VICTOR OLIVEIRA RAFAELPROF. MARIA R. GONÇALVESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
JOÃO VICTOR OTAVIANO VICENTEEM TRINDADE CAMPELO80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
JOÃO VICTOR OTAVIANO VICENTEEM TRINDADE CAMPELOPESOMINTER 312 A 14
JOAO VINICIUS DAMASCENO PONTESEM Prefeito Janilson Ferreira80M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
JOAO VINICIUS DAMASCENO PONTESEM Prefeito Janilson FerreiraDISTÂNCIAMINTER 112 A 14
JOÃO VITOR ALMEIDA SANTOSABEL COELHO - MOSSORÓ3.000M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOÃO VITOR ALMEIDA SANTOSABEL COELHO - MOSSORÓ800M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOÃO VITOR ALMEIDA SANTOSABEL COELHO - MOSSORÓDARDOMINTER 415 A 17
JOAO VITOR CAVALCANTE DE LIMATARCISIO MAIA150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
JOAO VITOR CAVALCANTE DE LIMATARCISIO MAIA80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
JOAO VITOR CAVALCANTE DE LIMATARCISIO MAIA800M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
JOAO VITOR CAVALCANTE DE LIMATARCISIO MAIAREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 412 A 14
JOÃO VITOR DA SILVA SANTOSEM TRINDADE CAMPELO100M COM BARREIRASMINTER 312 A 14
JOÃO VITOR DA SILVA SANTOSEM TRINDADE CAMPELO80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
JOÃO VITOR DA SILVA SANTOSEM TRINDADE CAMPELODARDOMINTER 312 A 14
JOÃO VITOR DE OLIVEIRA SILVAJOAQUIM INACIO - MARTINS100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOÃO VITOR DE OLIVEIRA SILVAJOAQUIM INACIO - MARTINSDISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
JOÃO VITOR DUARTE PINTOEE A CARLOS-CAR100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOÃO VITOR DUARTE PINTOEE A CARLOS-CAR200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOÃO VITOR MENDES DOS SANTOSR KRAUSE-PAR100M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
JOÃO VITOR MENDES DOS SANTOSR KRAUSE-PAR200M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
JOÃO VITOR MENDES DOS SANTOSR KRAUSE-PAR800M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
JOAO VITOR SANTOS DA SILVAEM PROFª SEBASTIANA R SANTOS400M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
JOAO VITOR SANTOS DA SILVAEM PROFª SEBASTIANA R SANTOS800M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
JOÃO WELLDEN DO NASCIMENTO FERNANDESCOL. CAMILO TOSCANO800M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
JOÃO WELLDEN DO NASCIMENTO FERNANDESCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOPESOMINTER 315 A 17
JOÃO WELLDEN DO NASCIMENTO FERNANDESCOL. CAMILO TOSCANODISCOMINTER 315 A 17
JOEVERTON FERREIRA DE AZEVEDOEE ZENON DE SOUSA100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOEVERTON FERREIRA DE AZEVEDOEE ZENON DE SOUSA200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOHN EBERTH DO NASCIMENTO ALVESEM AJ ROCHA150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
JOHN EBERTH DO NASCIMENTO ALVESEM AJ ROCHA80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
JOHN EBERTH DO NASCIMENTO ALVESEM AJ ROCHA800M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
JONAS BARBOSA DA SILVACEEP MOSSORO100M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
JONAS BARBOSA DA SILVACEEP MOSSORODARDOFINTER 415 A 17
JONAS GABRIEL SOARES DA SILVAROBERTO FREIRE-SGAPESOMINTER 112 A 14
JONAS GABRIEL SOARES DA SILVAROBERTO FREIRE-SGADARDOMINTER 112 A 14
JONAS GABRIEL SOARES DA SILVAROBERTO FREIRE-SGADISCOMINTER 112 A 14
JONAS VICTOR DA SILVA MEDEIROSEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDO100M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
JONAS VICTOR DA SILVA MEDEIROSEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOPESOMINTER 315 A 17
JONAS VICTOR DA SILVA MEDEIROSEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDODISTÂNCIAMINTER 315 A 17
JONATAS MACEDO DE AZEVEDOEE FELIPE BITTENCOURT100M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
JONATAS MACEDO DE AZEVEDOEE FELIPE BITTENCOURT200M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
JONATAS MACEDO DE AZEVEDOEE FELIPE BITTENCOURTDISTÂNCIAMINTER 315 A 17
JONNAS MAXWELL SOARES DA SILVAROBERTO FREIRE-SGA80M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
JONNAS MAXWELL SOARES DA SILVAROBERTO FREIRE-SGAREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 112 A 14
JONNAS MAXWELL SOARES DA SILVAROBERTO FREIRE-SGADISTÂNCIAMINTER 112 A 14
JORDAN DUARTE DE MENDONÇADAGMAR SABINO150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
JORDAN DUARTE DE MENDONÇADAGMAR SABINO80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
JORDANI GABRYEL TARGINO MOTAEM A. FAGUNDES150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
JORDANI GABRYEL TARGINO MOTAEM A. FAGUNDES80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
JORDANI GABRYEL TARGINO MOTAEM A. FAGUNDESALTURAMINTER 412 A 14
JOREL JONATAS DA SILVAEMMANOELG150M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
JOREL JONATAS DA SILVAEMMANOELG800M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
JOREL JONATAS DA SILVAEMMANOELGALTURAMINTER 112 A 14
JORGE MATHEUS DUARTE DE MELOEM JOSÉ GONSALVES100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JORGE MATHEUS DUARTE DE MELOEM JOSÉ GONSALVES200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JORGE MATHEUS DUARTE DE MELOEM JOSÉ GONSALVES800M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JORGE MIZAEL GOMES JUNIOREE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁ400M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
JORGE MIZAEL GOMES JUNIOREE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁTRIPLOMINTER 315 A 17
JORGE ROBERTO DA CONCEICAO FILHOEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIO200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
JORGE ROBERTO DA CONCEICAO FILHOEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIO400M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
JORGE ROBERTO DA CONCEICAO FILHOEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIODISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
JOSE ADAHIL CARDOSO BESSAEM 7 DE SETEMBRO400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOSE ADAHIL CARDOSO BESSAEM 7 DE SETEMBRO800M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOSE ADAHIL CARDOSO BESSAEM 7 DE SETEMBRODISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
JOSÉ ALISSON NASCIMENTO BELINOEM DEP DJALMA MARINHODARDOMINTER 312 A 14
JOSÉ ALISSON NASCIMENTO BELINOEM DEP DJALMA MARINHOALTURAMINTER 312 A 14
JOSÉ ALISSON NASCIMENTO BELINOEM DEP DJALMA MARINHODISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
JOSÉ ALVANY DE MOURA JÚNIORABEL COELHO - MOSSORÓ200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOSÉ ALVANY DE MOURA JÚNIORABEL COELHO - MOSSORÓ400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOSÉ ALVANY DE MOURA JÚNIORABEL COELHO - MOSSORÓDARDOMINTER 415 A 17
JOSE ANDERSON BENEDITO DA SILVAARIST. FERNANDES - S. MATOS200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
JOSE ANDERSON BENEDITO DA SILVAARIST. FERNANDES - S. MATOS3.000M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
JOSE ANDERSON BENEDITO DA SILVAARIST. FERNANDES - S. MATOS400M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
JOSE ANDRE MEDEIROS SILVAMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCALTURAMINTER 315 A 17
JOSE ANTONIO ARAUJO BARBOSAEE NADIA MARIA3.000M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
JOSE ANTONIO ARAUJO BARBOSAEE NADIA MARIA800M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
JOSE ANTONY SANTOS ALVES DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELOPESOMINTER 312 A 14
JOSE ANTONY SANTOS ALVES DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELODISCOMINTER 312 A 14
JOSE ARMANDO OLIVEIRA RODRIGUESCOL. CAMILO TOSCANO400M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
JOSE ARMANDO OLIVEIRA RODRIGUESCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOPESOMINTER 315 A 17
JOSE ARMANDO OLIVEIRA RODRIGUESCOL. CAMILO TOSCANODISCOMINTER 315 A 17
JOSÉ ARTHUR LIMA SILVAEM J. PORTO - ITAÚ400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOSÉ ARTHUR LIMA SILVAEM J. PORTO - ITAÚ800M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOSÉ CIRO CAVALCANTE NETOJOAQUIM INACIO - MARTINS100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOSÉ CIRO CAVALCANTE NETOJOAQUIM INACIO - MARTINSDISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
JOSE DEIVID DA SILVA BELMIROEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOPENTATLOMINTER 315 A 17
JOSE DIOGOMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANC80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
JOSE DIOGOMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANC800M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
JOSE DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA NETOJENUINO MENINO80M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
JOSE DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA NETOJENUINO MENINODARDOMINTER 112 A 14
JOSE DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA NETOJENUINO MENINODISTÂNCIAMINTER 112 A 14
JOSE EDUARDO DA SILVA GOISEE.PROF.FIRMA F.DE OLIVEIRA100M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
JOSE EDUARDO DA SILVA GOISEE.PROF.FIRMA F.DE OLIVEIRA200M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
JOSE EDUARDO DA SILVA GOISEE.PROF.FIRMA F.DE OLIVEIRA400M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
JOSE EMANOEL CHAVES MEIRELESEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOPESOMINTER 115 A 17
JOSE EMANOEL CHAVES MEIRELESEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHODARDOMINTER 115 A 17
JOSE EMANOEL CHAVES MEIRELESEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHODISCOMINTER 115 A 17
JOSE EMERSON PESSOA DA SILVAEE.PROF.FIRMA F.DE OLIVEIRA100M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
JOSE EMERSON PESSOA DA SILVAEE.PROF.FIRMA F.DE OLIVEIRA200M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
JOSE EMERSON PESSOA DA SILVAEE.PROF.FIRMA F.DE OLIVEIRA400M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
JOSE ERIK GOMES DA SILVAEE NADIA MARIA100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
JOSE ERIK GOMES DA SILVAEE NADIA MARIADARDOMINTER 215 A 17
JOSÉ FRANCISCO SABINO DOS SANTOS ARAÚJOEM CIPRIANO LOPES80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
JOSÉ FRANCISCO SABINO DOS SANTOS ARAÚJOEM CIPRIANO LOPESPESOMINTER 312 A 14
JOSE FRANCKLEY DE SOUZA SILVAEE DR EDINO JALES100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOSE FRANCKLEY DE SOUZA SILVAEE DR EDINO JALES200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOSE FRANCKLEY DE SOUZA SILVAEE DR EDINO JALESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
JOSE GABRIEL DIOGENES BESSA RAULINOEM 7 DE SETEMBRO150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
JOSE GABRIEL DIOGENES BESSA RAULINOEM 7 DE SETEMBRO800M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
JOSE GABRIEL DIOGENES BESSA RAULINOEM 7 DE SETEMBRODISTÂNCIAMINTER 412 A 14
JOSE GABRIEL NASCIMENTO DE AZEVEDOEE PEKPESOMINTER 315 A 17
JOSE GABRIEL NASCIMENTO DE AZEVEDOEE PEKDISCOMINTER 315 A 17
JOSÉ HENRIQUE DA SILVA SOUSAPROF. MARIA R. GONÇALVES100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
JOSÉ HENRIQUE DA SILVA SOUSAPROF. MARIA R. GONÇALVES200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
JOSÉ HENRIQUE DA SILVA SOUSAPROF. MARIA R. GONÇALVESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
JOSÉ HIGOR DE MENDONÇA SILVAEE PEDRO ALVESPESOMINTER 215 A 17
JOSÉ HIGOR DE MENDONÇA SILVAEE PEDRO ALVESDARDOMINTER 215 A 17
JOSÉ HIGOR DE MENDONÇA SILVAEE PEDRO ALVESDISCOMINTER 215 A 17
JOSÉ HUGO ARAUJO SOUSAEM ERNESTO FERREIRA100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOSÉ HUGO ARAUJO SOUSAEM ERNESTO FERREIRA200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOSE MARCOS SILVA DA MATAMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANC100M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
JOSE MARCOS SILVA DA MATAMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCALTURAMINTER 315 A 17
JOSÉ MIGUEL VIEIRA GURGELEE 11 DE AGOSTO400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOSE MOACIR DE ARAUJO NETOJESUS MENINO - C NOVOS100M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
JOSE MOACIR DE ARAUJO NETOJESUS MENINO - C NOVOS200M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
JOSÉ RAFAEL DE CARVALHO COSTAIESC - STA CRUZ3.000M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
JOSÉ RAFAEL DE CARVALHO COSTAIESC - STA CRUZ400M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
JOSÉ RAFAEL DE CARVALHO COSTAIESC - STA CRUZ800M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
JOSE RENAN SOARES ARAUJO FERREIRAIESC - STA CRUZ150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
JOSE RENAN SOARES ARAUJO FERREIRAIESC - STA CRUZ80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
JOSE RENAN SOARES ARAUJO FERREIRAIESC - STA CRUZDISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
JOSÉ RODOLFO OLIVEIRA CARDOSOE.M ANA REGINA150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
JOSÉ RODOLFO OLIVEIRA CARDOSOE.M ANA REGINA80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
JOSÉ RODRIGO DA SILVA ARAÚJOEM TRINDADE CAMPELOPESOMINTER 312 A 14
JOSÉ RODRIGO DA SILVA ARAÚJOEM TRINDADE CAMPELODARDOMINTER 312 A 14
JOSÉ SAMUEL PATRICIO DE LIMA AZEVEDOEM MA DO CÉU-GOIDARDOMINTER 115 A 17
JOSÉ SAMUEL PATRICIO DE LIMA AZEVEDOEM MA DO CÉU-GOIDISCOMINTER 115 A 17
JOSÉ SILVIO ALVES DOS SANTOSELISÁRIO DIAS-SÃO MIGUEL150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
JOSÉ SILVIO ALVES DOS SANTOSELISÁRIO DIAS-SÃO MIGUEL80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
JOSÉ VITÓRIO DA SILVA LIMAEE JOAO BERNARDO200M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
JOSÉ VITÓRIO DA SILVA LIMAEE JOAO BERNARDO400M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
JOSÉ VITÓRIO DA SILVA LIMAEE JOAO BERNARDO800M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
JOSE WAGNER LUCENA SANTOSMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCPESOMINTER 315 A 17
JOSE WAGNER LUCENA SANTOSMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCDARDOMINTER 315 A 17
JOSE WALLYSON DA SILVAEE DR EDINO JALESPESOMINTER 415 A 17
JOSE WALLYSON DA SILVAEE DR EDINO JALESDARDOMINTER 415 A 17
JOSE WALLYSON DA SILVAEE DR EDINO JALESDISCOMINTER 415 A 17
JOSÉ ZILDOMAR DOS SANTOS FILHOEM JOSÉ GONSALVES150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
JOSÉ ZILDOMAR DOS SANTOS FILHOEM JOSÉ GONSALVES80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
JOSÉ ZILDOMAR DOS SANTOS FILHOEM JOSÉ GONSALVES800M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
JOSUÉ SARMENTO DA SILVA FILHOEM A. FAGUNDES100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOSUÉ SARMENTO DA SILVA FILHOEM A. FAGUNDES200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JOZEANE DA SILVA SARAIVAEE PEKPESOFINTER 315 A 17
JOZEANE DA SILVA SARAIVAEE PEKDARDOFINTER 315 A 17
JOZEANE DA SILVA SARAIVAEE PEKDISCOFINTER 315 A 17
JUAN EMANUEL TRINDADE DA ROCHAJENUINO MENINO80M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
JUAN EMANUEL TRINDADE DA ROCHAJENUINO MENINOPESOMINTER 112 A 14
JUDSON TORRIÃO ROZENDO JÚNIORSEBASTIÃO GURGEL / CARAÚB3.000M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JÚLIA EMANUELY DE SOUZA SANTOSEM MA DO CÉU-GOIPESOFINTER 112 A 14
JÚLIA EMANUELY DE SOUZA SANTOSEM MA DO CÉU-GOIDARDOFINTER 112 A 14
JÚLIA EMANUELY DE SOUZA SANTOSEM MA DO CÉU-GOIDISCOFINTER 112 A 14
JULIA KAROLLINE MARTINS DE AZEVEDO E LIMAEMJONF150M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
JULIA KAROLLINE MARTINS DE AZEVEDO E LIMAEMJONF80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
JULIA KAROLLINE MARTINS DE AZEVEDO E LIMAEMJONFREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MFINTER 312 A 14
JULIA VITORIA PRAXEDESEE DR XAVIER FERNANDES2.000M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
JULIA VITORIA PRAXEDESEE DR XAVIER FERNANDES80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
JULIA VITORIA PRAXEDESEE DR XAVIER FERNANDES800M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
JULIAN GUILHERME DE SANTOSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOPESOMINTER 312 A 14
JULIAN GUILHERME DE SANTOSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANODARDOMINTER 312 A 14
JULIAN GUILHERME DE SANTOSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOMARTELOMINTER 312 A 14
JULIANA FELIX DE SOUZAROBERTO FREIRE-SGA150M RASOSFINTER 112 A 14
JULIANA FELIX DE SOUZAROBERTO FREIRE-SGA80M RASOSFINTER 112 A 14
JULIANA FELIX DE SOUZAROBERTO FREIRE-SGADISTÂNCIAFINTER 112 A 14
JULIO CÉSAR DA SILVA SOARESJOAO DE ABREU100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JULIO CÉSAR DA SILVA SOARESJOAO DE ABREU200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JULIO CÉSAR DA SILVA SOARESJOAO DE ABREU400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
JULIO CESAR LOPES DA FONSECACENTRO ED. INT. MONS. HONÓRIO100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
JÚLIO CEZAR FERREIRA DA COSTA SILVAIFRN-S CRUZ3.000M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
JÚLIO CEZAR FERREIRA DA COSTA SILVAIFRN-S CRUZ800M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
JULYO ANDRYEL SANTOS SEVERIANOJOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDOHEXATLOMINTER 312 A 14
JUSSARA GABRYELLA DE LIMA GAMAEE F. PINTO - APPESOFINTER 412 A 14
JUSSARA GABRYELLA DE LIMA GAMAEE F. PINTO - APDARDOFINTER 412 A 14
KAIO ANGELO OLIVEIRA DE FREITAS DUTRAEE JOÃO TERTULINO100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
KAIO ANGELO OLIVEIRA DE FREITAS DUTRAEE JOÃO TERTULINOPESOMINTER 215 A 17
KAIO ANGELO OLIVEIRA DE FREITAS DUTRAEE JOÃO TERTULINODISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
KAIO DOS SANTOS DUARTEEE DR XAVIER FERNANDES150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
KAIO DOS SANTOS DUARTEEE DR XAVIER FERNANDES80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
KAIO DOS SANTOS DUARTEEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 412 A 14
KAIO LUCAS MARQUES PEREIRAE.M. FABRICIO PEDROZAPESOMINTER 212 A 14
KAIO LUCAS MARQUES PEREIRAE.M. FABRICIO PEDROZADARDOMINTER 212 A 14
KAIO LUCAS MARQUES PEREIRAE.M. FABRICIO PEDROZADISTÂNCIAMINTER 212 A 14
KAIO MIGUEL BARBOSA DA SILVAEE JOÃO TERTULINO100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
KAIO MIGUEL BARBOSA DA SILVAEE JOÃO TERTULINOPESOMINTER 215 A 17
KAIO MIGUEL BARBOSA DA SILVAEE JOÃO TERTULINODISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
KAIO VICTOR TAVARES DA SILVAEM GENILDO MIRANDA200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
KAIO VICTOR TAVARES DA SILVAEM GENILDO MIRANDA400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
KAIO VICTOR TAVARES DA SILVAEM GENILDO MIRANDA800M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
KAIO VITOR ALVES DA ROCHAEMMANOELG2.000M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
KAIO VITOR ALVES DA ROCHAEMMANOELG5.000M MARCHAMINTER 112 A 14
KAIO VITOR ALVES DA ROCHAEMMANOELG800M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
KAIQUE OLIVEIRA DA SILVAJOAO DE ABREU100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
KAIQUE OLIVEIRA DA SILVAJOAO DE ABREU200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
KAIQUE OLIVEIRA DA SILVAJOAO DE ABREU400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
KALINNE YASMIN ALMEIDA ALBUQUERQUEEE ARCA DO SABERPESOFINTER 212 A 14
KALINNE YASMIN ALMEIDA ALBUQUERQUEEE ARCA DO SABERDARDOFINTER 212 A 14
KALINNE YASMIN ALMEIDA ALBUQUERQUEEE ARCA DO SABERDISTÂNCIAFINTER 212 A 14
KALLINY DE MEDEIROS SARAIVAEM A.RAMALHO80M COM BARREIRASFINTER 312 A 14
KALLINY DE MEDEIROS SARAIVAEM A.RAMALHOALTURAFINTER 312 A 14
KALLINY DE MEDEIROS SARAIVAEM A.RAMALHODISTÂNCIAFINTER 312 A 14
KAROLAINE MARIA DE SOUSAEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVO150M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
KAROLAINE MARIA DE SOUSAEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVO80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
KAROLAINE MARIA DE SOUSAEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVODISTÂNCIAFINTER 312 A 14
KATSON RYAN ALVES MOTAEM AJ ROCHA150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
KATSON RYAN ALVES MOTAEM AJ ROCHA800M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
KAUÃ DA SILVA VIANAEE ANGELINA GOMES150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
KAUÃ DA SILVA VIANAEE ANGELINA GOMES800M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
KAUÃ DA SILVA VIANAEE ANGELINA GOMESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 412 A 14
KAUA FELIPE ROCHA DE MELO SILVAEE FRUTUOSO GOMES110M COM BARREIRASMINTER 415 A 17
KAUA FELIPE ROCHA DE MELO SILVAEE FRUTUOSO GOMES100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
KAUA FELIPE ROCHA DE MELO SILVAEE FRUTUOSO GOMES200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
KAUÃ LUCAS FERREIRA DA COSTA SOUZAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSU80M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
KAUÃ LUCAS FERREIRA DA COSTA SOUZAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUDARDOMINTER 212 A 14
KAUÃ LUCAS FERREIRA DA COSTA SOUZAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUDISTÂNCIAMINTER 212 A 14
KAUÃ MEDEIROS DE PAIVAEE ZENON DE SOUSA100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
KAUÃ MEDEIROS DE PAIVAEE ZENON DE SOUSA200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
KAUAN DA SILVA OLIVEIRAEE SAO FRANCISCO - L. PINTADAS2.000M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
KAUAN DA SILVA OLIVEIRAEE SAO FRANCISCO - L. PINTADAS800M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
KAUAN MIRANDA OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTOMAURA DE M. BEZERRA - MAC100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
KAUAN MIRANDA OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTOMAURA DE M. BEZERRA - MAC200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
KAUAN MIRANDA OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTOMAURA DE M. BEZERRA - MACDISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
KAUANA DO NASCIMENTO SILVAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOI100M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
KAUANA DO NASCIMENTO SILVAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOI200M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
KAUANA DO NASCIMENTO SILVAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIDISTÂNCIAFINTER 115 A 17
KAUANI CAETANO DA COSTAEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOI100M COM BARREIRASFINTER 115 A 17
KAUANI CAETANO DA COSTAEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOI100M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
KAUANI CAETANO DA COSTAEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOI400M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
KAUÊ RICARDO SOARES DA SILVAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOI5.000M MARCHAMINTER 115 A 17
KAUÊ RICARDO SOARES DA SILVAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIALTURAMINTER 115 A 17
KAUÊ RICARDO SOARES DA SILVAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIDISTÂNCIAMINTER 115 A 17
KAUE SANTANA DO NASCIMENTOEE DR XAVIER FERNANDES800M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
KAUE SANTANA DO NASCIMENTOEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESDARDOMINTER 415 A 17
KAUE SANTANA DO NASCIMENTOEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
KAUENIA ALVES DE OLIVEIRAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA100M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
KAUENIA ALVES DE OLIVEIRAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA200M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
KAUENIA ALVES DE OLIVEIRAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDADISTÂNCIAFINTER 415 A 17
KAWANY CECÍLIA SILVA DE MELOEE PEDRO ALVES80M RASOSFINTER 212 A 14
KAWANY CECÍLIA SILVA DE MELOEE PEDRO ALVESPESOFINTER 212 A 14
KAWANY CECÍLIA SILVA DE MELOEE PEDRO ALVESDISTÂNCIAFINTER 212 A 14
KAYAN LUCAS ARAUJO SILVAEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁTRIPLOMINTER 315 A 17
KAYAN LUCAS ARAUJO SILVAEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁDISTÂNCIAMINTER 315 A 17
KAYO YCARO FIGUEIRA SANTOSEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUA100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
KAYO YCARO FIGUEIRA SANTOSEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUADARDOMINTER 215 A 17
KAYO YCARO FIGUEIRA SANTOSEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUADISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
KEIRRISON RUAN DE LIMA DANTASEE DES. FELIPE GUERRA100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
KEIVSON RICARDO LIMA SILVAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.F80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
KEIVSON RICARDO LIMA SILVAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 412 A 14
KEIVSON RICARDO LIMA SILVAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FDISTÂNCIAMINTER 412 A 14
KELISSON DAVI BARROS DA SILVAROBERTO FREIRE-SGAPESOMINTER 112 A 14
KELISSON DAVI BARROS DA SILVAROBERTO FREIRE-SGADISCOMINTER 112 A 14
KELISSON DAVI BARROS DA SILVAROBERTO FREIRE-SGAMARTELOMINTER 112 A 14
KEMILLY LIANDRA FERNANDES SOUTOEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDODISCOFINTER 315 A 17
KEMILLY MICAELY BRITO MIRANDAEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAPESOFINTER 215 A 17
KEMILLY MICAELY BRITO MIRANDAEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUADARDOFINTER 215 A 17
KEMILLY TATYANE DOS SANTOS SILVAEE PEDRO ALVES150M RASOSFINTER 212 A 14
KEMILLY TATYANE DOS SANTOS SILVAEE PEDRO ALVESDISTÂNCIAFINTER 212 A 14
KEMMILY LAHAINNY SOARES BARBOSAEE SENADOR DINARTE MARIZ80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
KENNEDY EMANOEL GOMES DA SILVAEM AJ ROCHA80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
KENNEDY EMANOEL GOMES DA SILVAEM AJ ROCHA800M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
KENNEDY EMANOEL GOMES DA SILVAEM AJ ROCHADISTÂNCIAMINTER 412 A 14
KETHELLY LETÍCIA GÓIS DE OLIVEIRAEM FCO GOMES PINTO - VIÇOSA150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
KETHELLY LETÍCIA GÓIS DE OLIVEIRAEM FCO GOMES PINTO - VIÇOSA80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
KETILLY DOS SANTOS DANTASEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA200M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
KETILLY DOS SANTOS DANTASEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA400M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
KETILLY DOS SANTOS DANTASEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA800M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
KETILLY YASMIN DO NASCIMENTO GONÇALVESEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUA150M RASOSFINTER 212 A 14
KETILLY YASMIN DO NASCIMENTO GONÇALVESEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUA800M RASOSFINTER 212 A 14
KETILLY YASMIN DO NASCIMENTO GONÇALVESEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUA80M RASOSFINTER 212 A 14
KETLYN CARIELE ROSA DE MELOEM MARIO ALVES150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
KETLYN CARIELE ROSA DE MELOEM MARIO ALVES80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
KETSON HICARO DE OLIVEIRA DANTASEE DR XAVIER FERNANDES100M COM BARREIRASMINTER 412 A 14
KETSON HICARO DE OLIVEIRA DANTASEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 412 A 14
KETSON HICARO DE OLIVEIRA DANTASEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 412 A 14
KIARA JOANNA BARRETOEE GILBERTO ROLA400M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
KIARA JOANNA BARRETOEE GILBERTO ROLA800M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
KILLYANE VITÓRIA DA SILVAEM DEP DJALMA MARINHODARDOFINTER 312 A 14
KILLYANE VITÓRIA DA SILVAEM DEP DJALMA MARINHOALTURAFINTER 312 A 14
KILLYANE VITÓRIA DA SILVAEM DEP DJALMA MARINHODISTÂNCIAFINTER 312 A 14
KISLAN DE LIMA SOUZAIFRN-PARNAMIRIM100M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
KISLAN DE LIMA SOUZAIFRN-PARNAMIRIMDARDOMINTER 115 A 17
KISLAN DE LIMA SOUZAIFRN-PARNAMIRIMDISCOMINTER 115 A 17
KLEITON FERNANDES CAVALCANTEEM TANCREDO NEVES200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
KLEITON FERNANDES CAVALCANTEEM TANCREDO NEVES400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
KLEITON FERNANDES CAVALCANTEEM TANCREDO NEVESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
KLEVERSON CLEANDERSON DAS CHAGAS ALVESEE FRANCISCO NUNES150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
KLEVERSON CLEANDERSON DAS CHAGAS ALVESEE FRANCISCO NUNES80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
LAILA CLARISSA FERNANDES DA SILVAEM TANCREDO NEVES100M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
LAILA CLARISSA FERNANDES DA SILVAEM TANCREDO NEVES200M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
LAILA CLARISSA FERNANDES DA SILVAEM TANCREDO NEVESDISTÂNCIAFINTER 415 A 17
LAILTON RAUL ANDRADE DA SILVALEOPOLDINA MONTE100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
LAIS ELAINE PEIXOTO PEREIRAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESPESOFINTER 415 A 17
LAIS ELAINE PEIXOTO PEREIRAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESDARDOFINTER 415 A 17
LAIS ELAINE PEIXOTO PEREIRAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESDISCOFINTER 415 A 17
LARA EMANUELLY DE OLIVEIRA ARAÚJOIFRN-S CRUZDARDOFINTER 315 A 17
LARA EMANUELLY DE OLIVEIRA ARAÚJOIFRN-S CRUZTRIPLOFINTER 315 A 17
LARA ISABELLY DA SILVAEM A. FAGUNDES150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
LARA ISABELLY DA SILVAEM A. FAGUNDES80M COM BARREIRASFINTER 412 A 14
LARA ISABELLY DA SILVAEM A. FAGUNDESDARDOFINTER 412 A 14
LARA KATHARINA DE MELO SILVAEE ARCA DO SABER150M RASOSFINTER 212 A 14
LARA KATHARINA DE MELO SILVAEE ARCA DO SABER800M RASOSFINTER 212 A 14
LARA KATHARINA DE MELO SILVAEE ARCA DO SABERDISTÂNCIAFINTER 212 A 14
LARA YASMIN DA SILVA BORGES DE OLIVEIRAEE TRISTÃO DE BARROS - C NOV3.000M MARCHAFINTER 315 A 17
LAUANNY LAENA SANTANA SOARESEM TRINDADE CAMPELOPESOFINTER 315 A 17
LAUANNY LAENA SANTANA SOARESEM TRINDADE CAMPELOPENTATLOFINTER 315 A 17
LAURA GEORGINA FERREIRA SANTOSCESM150M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
LAURA GEORGINA FERREIRA SANTOSCESM80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
LAURA GEORGINA FERREIRA SANTOSCESM800M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
LAURA GEORGINA FERREIRA SANTOSCESMREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MFINTER 312 A 14
LAURA ISABEL RODRIGUES CASSIANOIFRN-NAT100M COM BARREIRASFINTER 115 A 17
LAURA ISABEL RODRIGUES CASSIANOIFRN-NATDISTÂNCIAFINTER 115 A 17
LAURA LILIAN BARROS JUVÊNCIOJOAO DE ABREUPESOFINTER 415 A 17
LAURA LILIAN BARROS JUVÊNCIOJOAO DE ABREUDARDOFINTER 415 A 17
LAURA LILIAN BARROS JUVÊNCIOJOAO DE ABREUDISCOFINTER 415 A 17
LAURA MARIA MONTEIRO DA SILVAEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDO100M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
LAURA MARIA MONTEIRO DA SILVAEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDO200M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
LAURA SOFHIA DE SOUSA SILVAEM JOSÉ GONSALVES150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
LAURA SOFHIA DE SOUSA SILVAEM JOSÉ GONSALVES80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
LAURA SOPHIA DOMINGOS SANTOSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANO150M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
LAURA SOPHIA DOMINGOS SANTOSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANO2.000M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
LAURA SOPHIA DOMINGOS SANTOSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANO800M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
LAURA SOPHIA RODRIGUES FERNANDESIESC - STA CRUZ150M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
LAURA SOPHIA RODRIGUES FERNANDESIESC - STA CRUZ80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
LAURA SOPHIA RODRIGUES FERNANDESIESC - STA CRUZDISTÂNCIAFINTER 312 A 14
LAVÍNIA FERNANDES COSTACEEP MOSSOROPESOFINTER 415 A 17
LAVÍNIA FERNANDES COSTACEEP MOSSORODARDOFINTER 415 A 17
LAVÍNIA FERNANDES COSTACEEP MOSSORODISCOFINTER 415 A 17
LAYANE FERNANDES AURELIANOCESMPESOFINTER 312 A 14
LAYANE FERNANDES AURELIANOCESMREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MFINTER 312 A 14
LAYLLA RAYSSA MARTINS BARROSGUIOMAR VASCONCELOS3.000M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
LAYLLA RAYSSA MARTINS BARROSGUIOMAR VASCONCELOS3.000M MARCHAFINTER 115 A 17
LAYLLA RAYSSA MARTINS BARROSGUIOMAR VASCONCELOS800M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
LAZARO ELIAS FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTOJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSU100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
LAZARO ELIAS FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTOJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSU800M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
LAZARO ELIAS FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTOJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSUDISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
LEONARDO BRUNO ARANHA DO NASCIMENTO FILHOEM AJ ROCHA150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
LEONARDO BRUNO ARANHA DO NASCIMENTO FILHOEM AJ ROCHA800M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
LEONARDO BRUNO ARANHA DO NASCIMENTO FILHOEM AJ ROCHADISTÂNCIAMINTER 412 A 14
LEONARDO FELIPE TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOSEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDAPESOMINTER 415 A 17
LEONARDO FELIPE TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOSEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDADARDOMINTER 415 A 17
LEONARDO FELIPE TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOSEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDADISCOMINTER 415 A 17
LEONARDO MATHEUS DE LIMA SANTOSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOPESOMINTER 312 A 14
LEONARDO MATHEUS DE LIMA SANTOSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANODARDOMINTER 312 A 14
LEONARDO MATHEUS DE LIMA SANTOSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANODISCOMINTER 312 A 14
LETÍCIA BEATRIZ XAVIER TENÓRIOIFRN-NAT3.000M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
LETÍCIA BEATRIZ XAVIER TENÓRIOIFRN-NAT800M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
LETICIA BEZERRA DA SILVAJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSU100M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
LETICIA BEZERRA DA SILVAJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSU200M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
LETICIA BEZERRA DA SILVAJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSUDARDOFINTER 215 A 17
LETÍCIA DE SOUZA ARAÚJOLOGOS800M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
LETÍCIA DE SOUZA ARAÚJOLOGOSPESOFINTER 312 A 14
LETÍCIA DE SOUZA ARAÚJOLOGOSDISTÂNCIAFINTER 312 A 14
LETÍCIA GOMES DOS SANTOSIFRN-NAT200M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
LETÍCIA GOMES DOS SANTOSIFRN-NATDISTÂNCIAFINTER 115 A 17
LETICIA PARREIRA DIASCOL. CAMILO TOSCANO80M COM BARREIRASFINTER 312 A 14
LETICIA PARREIRA DIASCOL. CAMILO TOSCANO80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
LETICIA PARREIRA DIASCOL. CAMILO TOSCANODARDOFINTER 312 A 14
LEVI ALEXANDRINO RODRIGUES ALVESEE FRUTUOSO GOMES150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
LEVI ALEXANDRINO RODRIGUES ALVESEE FRUTUOSO GOMES80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
LEVY GUILHERME NUNES DE SOUZAMAURA DE M. BEZERRA - MAC100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
LEVY GUILHERME NUNES DE SOUZAMAURA DE M. BEZERRA - MAC200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
LEVY GUILHERME NUNES DE SOUZAMAURA DE M. BEZERRA - MACPESOMINTER 215 A 17
LEYDSON GUILHERME SANTOS ROCHAIESC - STA CRUZ150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
LEYDSON GUILHERME SANTOS ROCHAIESC - STA CRUZ80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
LEYDSON GUILHERME SANTOS ROCHAIESC - STA CRUZDISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
LIONEL SILLAS DA SILVA SOUZAEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUA150M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
LIONEL SILLAS DA SILVA SOUZAEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUA80M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
LIONEL SILLAS DA SILVA SOUZAEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUADISTÂNCIAMINTER 212 A 14
LISANDRA GOMES DA SILVAEMMANOELG150M RASOSFINTER 112 A 14
LISANDRA GOMES DA SILVAEMMANOELGDISTÂNCIAFINTER 112 A 14
LIVIA CAROLINA NOGUEIRA CASTRO AZEVEDOCOL. CAMILO TOSCANO2.000M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
LIVIA CAROLINA NOGUEIRA CASTRO AZEVEDOCOL. CAMILO TOSCANO800M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
LIVIA DANIELY VIEIRA DA SILVAEM JOSÉ GONSALVES100M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
LIVIA DANIELY VIEIRA DA SILVAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESPESOFINTER 415 A 17
LIVIA DANIELY VIEIRA DA SILVAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESALTURAFINTER 415 A 17
LÍVIA DE SOUZA GOMESFERREIRA ITAJUBA-EST200M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
LÍVIA DE SOUZA GOMESFERREIRA ITAJUBA-EST800M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
LÍVIA DE SOUZA GOMESFERREIRA ITAJUBA-ESTDISTÂNCIAFINTER 115 A 17
LIVIA MARIA TRIGUEIRO FERNANDESEM PROFª FRANCISCA MARIA80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
LIVIA MARINA BEZERRA DE MORAISIESC - STA CRUZPESOFINTER 315 A 17
LIVIA MARINA BEZERRA DE MORAISIESC - STA CRUZDARDOFINTER 315 A 17
LIVIA MARINA BEZERRA DE MORAISIESC - STA CRUZDISCOFINTER 315 A 17
LOUANY VITORIA VIEIRA DA SILVAEE JOANA HONORIO150M RASOSFINTER 212 A 14
LOUANY VITORIA VIEIRA DA SILVAEE JOANA HONORIODISTÂNCIAFINTER 212 A 14
LUAN ARAUJO DA SILVAEE JOAO BERNARDO3.000M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
LUAN ARAUJO DA SILVAEE JOAO BERNARDO400M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
LUAN ARAUJO DA SILVAEE JOAO BERNARDO800M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
LUAN BATISTA FERNANDESEE JOÃO EVANGELISTA -
L. VELHO
150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
LUAN BATISTA FERNANDESEE JOÃO EVANGELISTA -
L. VELHO
80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
LUAN BATISTA FERNANDESEE JOÃO EVANGELISTA -
L. VELHO
DISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
LUAN DE FRANÇA MARTINSSAGRADA200M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
LUAN DE FRANÇA MARTINSSAGRADA400M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
LUAN DE FRANÇA MARTINSSAGRADA800M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
LUAN RODRIGUES DA SILVA MEDEIROSM. MONTENEGRO - ASSU100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
LUAN RODRIGUES DA SILVA MEDEIROSM. MONTENEGRO - ASSU200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
LUAN RODRIGUES DA SILVA MEDEIROSM. MONTENEGRO - ASSU400M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
LUAN RUAN TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOSEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDAPESOMINTER 412 A 14
LUAN RUAN TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOSEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDADARDOMINTER 412 A 14
LUAN RUAN TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOSEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDADISCOMINTER 412 A 14
LUAN SADRAK DE OLIVEIRA BARROSEE GERSON LOPES - APODIPESOMINTER 412 A 14
LUANA YASMIN FIRMINO CAMPELOSEBASTIAO COSME-CAMPO REDONDO80M COM BARREIRASFINTER 312 A 14
LUANA YASMIN FIRMINO CAMPELOSEBASTIAO COSME-CAMPO REDONDO80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
LUARA SOPHIA JALES LIMAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA100M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
LUARA SOPHIA JALES LIMAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA200M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
LUARA SOPHIA JALES LIMAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDADISTÂNCIAFINTER 415 A 17
LUCA MESQUITA XAVIERIFRN-NATPENTATLOMINTER 115 A 17
LUCAS DANIEL PEREIRAEM RAIMUNDA BARRETO100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
LUCAS DANIEL PEREIRAEM RAIMUNDA BARRETODISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
LUCAS DAVID DE SOUZA TRAJANOEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIO100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
LUCAS DAVID DE SOUZA TRAJANOEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIODISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
LUCAS DE AZEVEDO COSTAMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCPESOMINTER 315 A 17
LUCAS DE AZEVEDO COSTAMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCDISCOMINTER 315 A 17
LUCAS DUARTE SANTANAEM JOSÉ GONSALVES150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
LUCAS DUARTE SANTANAEM JOSÉ GONSALVES80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
LUCAS DUARTE SANTANAEM JOSÉ GONSALVES800M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
LUCAS EDUARDO ADELINO DANTASEE FCA ALVESPESOMINTER 215 A 17
LUCAS EDUARDO ADELINO DANTASEE FCA ALVESDARDOMINTER 215 A 17
LUCAS EDUARDO ADELINO DANTASEE FCA ALVESDISCOMINTER 215 A 17
LUCAS EMANUEL RIBEIRO LOPESMA ILKA2.000M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
LUCAS EMANUEL RIBEIRO LOPESMA ILKA800M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
LUCAS EMANUEL RIBEIRO LOPESMA ILKAALTURAMINTER 112 A 14
LUCAS EZEQUIEL DE MORAIS RODRIGUESEE F. PINTO - AP100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
LUCAS EZEQUIEL DE MORAIS RODRIGUESEE F. PINTO - AP200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
LUCAS FRANCISCO DE LIMA SILVAIFRN-S CRUZ400M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
LUCAS FRANCISCO DE LIMA SILVAIFRN-S CRUZ800M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
LUCAS GABRIEL DA SILVA DIASEE DR JOSE BORGES - C. REDONDO100M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
LUCAS GABRIEL DA SILVA DIASEE DR JOSE BORGES - C. REDONDODISTÂNCIAMINTER 315 A 17
LUCAS GABRIEL LIMA DA SILVAEM JOSÉ GONSALVES100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
LUCAS GABRIEL LIMA DA SILVAEM JOSÉ GONSALVES200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
LUCAS GABRIEL LIMA DA SILVAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
LUCAS GABRIEL MARCELINO DA SILVAEM FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
LUCAS GABRIEL MARCELINO DA SILVAEM FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA400M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
LUCAS GABRIEL MARCELINO DA SILVAEM FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRADISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
LUCAS GABRIEL OLIVEIRA BARBOSAELISÁRIO DIAS-SÃO MIGUEL150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
LUCAS GABRIEL OLIVEIRA BARBOSAELISÁRIO DIAS-SÃO MIGUEL80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
LUCAS HENRIQUE DE LIMA SANTOSJOAO DE ABREU200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
LUCAS HENRIQUE DE LIMA SANTOSJOAO DE ABREUDISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
LUCAS KAUÊ DUTRA DE FREITASEM MARIO ALVES800M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
LUCAS KAUE FREIRE PEIXOTOEM 7 DE SETEMBRO200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
LUCAS KAUE FREIRE PEIXOTOEM 7 DE SETEMBRO400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
LUCAS KAUE FREIRE PEIXOTOEM 7 DE SETEMBRO800M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
LUCAS MATEUS CAVALCANTE LOPESLOGOS2.000M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
LUCAS MATEUS CAVALCANTE LOPESLOGOSDISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
LUCAS MATHEUS ALVES DA SILVA FERREIRAEM A. FAGUNDESALTURAMINTER 415 A 17
LUCAS MATHEUS ALVES DA SILVA FERREIRAEM A. FAGUNDESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
LUCAS MISAEL DOS SANTOS CRISPIMIFRN-S CRUZ3.000M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
LUCAS MISAEL DOS SANTOS CRISPIMIFRN-S CRUZ800M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
LUCAS RENAN DE LIMA FERREIRAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESPESOMINTER 412 A 14
LUCAS RENAN DE LIMA FERREIRAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESDARDOMINTER 412 A 14
LUCAS RENAN DE LIMA FERREIRAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESDISCOMINTER 412 A 14
LUCIANO VICTOR DOS SANTOS BEZERRAM. MONTENEGRO - ASSU3.000M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
LUCIANO VICTOR DOS SANTOS BEZERRAM. MONTENEGRO - ASSU800M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
LUCIVÂNIA SILVA GOMESEE PEDRO ALVESPESOFINTER 212 A 14
LUCIVÂNIA SILVA GOMESEE PEDRO ALVESDISCOFINTER 212 A 14
LUCK EMANUEL BARBOZA FERREIRAEE PEDRO ALVES800M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
LUCK EMANUEL BARBOZA FERREIRAEE PEDRO ALVESALTURAMINTER 212 A 14
LUCK EMANUEL BARBOZA FERREIRAEE PEDRO ALVESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 212 A 14
LUDMYLLA BYANK FREITAS DE HOLANDAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOI3.000M MARCHAFINTER 112 A 14
LUDMYLLA BYANK FREITAS DE HOLANDAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIDISTÂNCIAFINTER 112 A 14
LUDMYLLA MACIEL SILVA MEDEIROSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANO80M COM BARREIRASFINTER 312 A 14
LUDMYLLA MACIEL SILVA MEDEIROSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOALTURAFINTER 312 A 14
LUDMYLLA MACIEL SILVA MEDEIROSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANODISTÂNCIAFINTER 312 A 14
LUDYMILLA BENEDITO DA SILVAARIST. FERNANDES - S. MATOS200M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
LUDYMILLA BENEDITO DA SILVAARIST. FERNANDES - S.3.000M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
LUDYMILLA BENEDITO DA SILVAARIST. FERNANDES - S. MATOS400M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
LUÍS FELLIPE ALVES DE MOURACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESTRIPLOMINTER 215 A 17
LUIS HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA SILVAEE A. SUCUPIRA - B. FOR200M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
LUIS HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA SILVAEE A. SUCUPIRA - B. FOR3.000M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
LUIS HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA SILVAEE A. SUCUPIRA - B. FOR800M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
LUISA SALES LOPES DA SILVAIFRN-NAT3.000M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
LUISA SALES LOPES DA SILVAIFRN-NAT800M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
LUIZ AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS LIMAEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVOPESOMINTER 315 A 17
LUIZ AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS LIMAEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVODARDOMINTER 315 A 17
LUIZ AUGUSTO DOS SANTOS LIMAEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVODISCOMINTER 315 A 17
LUIZ EDUARDO COSTA DA SILVAE.M. FABRICIO PEDROZA150M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
LUIZ EDUARDO COSTA DA SILVAE.M. FABRICIO PEDROZA80M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
LUIZ EDUARDO COSTA DA SILVAE.M. FABRICIO PEDROZADISTÂNCIAMINTER 212 A 14
LUIZ EDUARDO DE SOUZA ARAÚJOIESC - STA CRUZ100M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
LUIZ EDUARDO DE SOUZA ARAÚJOIESC - STA CRUZ200M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
LUIZ EDUARDO DE SOUZA ARAÚJOIESC - STA CRUZDISTÂNCIAMINTER 315 A 17
LUIZ FELIPE JERONIMO SILVAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSU100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
LUIZ FELIPE JERONIMO SILVAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSU200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
LUIZ FELIPE JERONIMO SILVAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSU800M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
LUIZ FERNADO DE MACEDOARNALDO BEZERRA- PARELHAS150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
LUIZ FERNADO DE MACEDOARNALDO BEZERRA- PARELHAS80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
LUIZ FERNADO DE MACEDOARNALDO BEZERRA- PARELHASDISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
LUIZ FERNANDO ALVES RODRIGUESPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSU100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
LUIZ FERNANDO ALVES RODRIGUESPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSU110M COM BARREIRASMINTER 215 A 17
LUIZ FERNANDO ALVES RODRIGUESPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSU800M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
LUIZ FERNANDO NASCIMENTO DE SOUZACIVE150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
LUIZ FERNANDO NASCIMENTO DE SOUZACIVE80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
LUIZ FERNANDO NASCIMENTO DE SOUZACIVEDISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
LUIZ GUILHERME BRAZ NERY COSTAFERREIRA ITAJUBA-EST100M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
LUIZ GUILHERME BRAZ NERY COSTAFERREIRA ITAJUBA-EST3.000M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
LUIZ GUILHERME BRAZ NERY COSTAFERREIRA ITAJUBA-ESTDISTÂNCIAMINTER 115 A 17
LUIZ GUILHERME SILVA MORAISEM A. FAGUNDESPESOMINTER 412 A 14
LUIZ GUILHERME SILVA MORAISEM A. FAGUNDESDARDOMINTER 412 A 14
LUIZ GUILHERME SILVA MORAISEM A. FAGUNDESDISCOMINTER 412 A 14
LUIZ HENRRYK SILVA LOPESEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.F150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
LUIZ HENRRYK SILVA LOPESEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.F80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
LUIZ HENRRYK SILVA LOPESEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 412 A 14
LUIZ JOIRDÃO VIANA DA SILVAEM DEP DJALMA MARINHODARDOMINTER 312 A 14
LUIZ JOIRDÃO VIANA DA SILVAEM DEP DJALMA MARINHOALTURAMINTER 312 A 14
LUIZ JOIRDÃO VIANA DA SILVAEM DEP DJALMA MARINHODISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
LUIZ MIGUEL FILGUEIRA TORRESCOL. N.S. DA CONCEIÇÃO
- APODI
150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
LUIZ MIGUEL FILGUEIRA TORRESCOL. N.S. DA CONCEIÇÃO
- APODI
80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
LUIZ MIGUEL FILGUEIRA TORRESCOL. N.S. DA CONCEIÇÃO
- APODI
DISTÂNCIAMINTER 412 A 14
LUIZA FREITAS SILVA DE OLIVEIRAEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOI100M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
LUIZA FREITAS SILVA DE OLIVEIRAEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOI200M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
LUNA THAÍS NÓBREGA DANTASCOL. CAMILO TOSCANO150M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
LUNA THAÍS NÓBREGA DANTASCOL. CAMILO TOSCANO80M COM BARREIRASFINTER 312 A 14
LUYZA APARECIDA SANTOS SILVAEM SENHORA DA CONCEIÇÃO150M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
LUYZA APARECIDA SANTOS SILVAEM SENHORA DA CONCEIÇÃO80M COM BARREIRASFINTER 312 A 14
LUYZA APARECIDA SANTOS SILVAEM SENHORA DA CONCEIÇÃO800M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
LYANDRA VITORIA SILVA TEIXEIRAEM 7 DE SETEMBRO100M COM BARREIRASFINTER 415 A 17
LYANDRA VITORIA SILVA TEIXEIRAEM 7 DE SETEMBRO200M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
LYANDRA VITORIA SILVA TEIXEIRAEM 7 DE SETEMBRO800M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
MADLEN THALYTA DA SILVA SANTOSEM A.RAMALHODISCOFINTER 315 A 17
MADLEN THALYTA DA SILVA SANTOSEM A.RAMALHODISTÂNCIAFINTER 315 A 17
MADSON GUILHERME MARQUES SIQUEIRAEUCLIDES L DE OLIVEIRA2.000M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
MADSON GUILHERME MARQUES SIQUEIRAEUCLIDES L DE OLIVEIRA80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
MADSON GUILHERME MARQUES SIQUEIRAEUCLIDES L DE OLIVEIRA800M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
MADSON LUAN FAUSTINO DA LUZCEM-MACAIBA80M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
MADSON LUAN FAUSTINO DA LUZCEM-MACAIBAREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 112 A 14
MADSON LUAN FAUSTINO DA LUZCEM-MACAIBADISTÂNCIAMINTER 112 A 14
MADSON MULLER DA SILVAEE JOÃO TERTULINO200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
MADSON MULLER DA SILVAEE JOÃO TERTULINO400M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
MADSON MULLER DA SILVAEE JOÃO TERTULINO800M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
MAGNA RAQUEL DE CASTRO FERNANDESEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANO200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
MAGNA RAQUEL DE CASTRO FERNANDESEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANO400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
MAIRA CANDIDA ARAUJO DE MELOCEEP GILMAR RODRIGUES100M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
MAIRA CANDIDA ARAUJO DE MELOCEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESDARDOFINTER 215 A 17
MAIRA CANDIDA ARAUJO DE MELOCEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESDISTÂNCIAFINTER 215 A 17
MAÍSA VITÓRIA DE FREITAS DA SILVAEM FCO GOMES PINTO - VIÇOSA100M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
MAÍSA VITÓRIA DE FREITAS DA SILVAEM FCO GOMES PINTO - VIÇOSA200M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
MANOEL CAMILLO DE MEDEIROS SILVAEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVO80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
MANOEL CAMILLO DE MEDEIROS SILVAEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVOPESOMINTER 312 A 14
MANOEL CAMILLO DE MEDEIROS SILVAEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVODISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
MARCELO ANTHONY CARVALHO DE ALMEIDAEE ANGELINA GOMES200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
MARCELO ANTHONY CARVALHO DE ALMEIDAEE ANGELINA GOMESPESOMINTER 415 A 17
MARCIELYSON MATEUS SANTOS JALESEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA800M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
MARCIELYSON MATEUS SANTOS JALESEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDAPENTATLOMINTER 415 A 17
MARCIO GOMES RIBEIRO FILHOSESI MACAU100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
MARCIO RANIERE DE OLIVEIRA FILHOGERMANO SOBRINHO150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
MARCIO RANIERE DE OLIVEIRA FILHOGERMANO SOBRINHO80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
MARCIO RANIERE DE OLIVEIRA FILHOGERMANO SOBRINHODISTÂNCIAMINTER 412 A 14
MÁRCIO RENAN SOARES FERREIRAEE JOÃO EVANGELISTA -
L. VELHO
100M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
MÁRCIO RENAN SOARES FERREIRAEE JOÃO EVANGELISTA -
L. VELHO
200M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
MÁRCIO RENAN SOARES FERREIRAEE JOÃO EVANGELISTA -
L. VELHO
DISTÂNCIAMINTER 315 A 17
MARCOS ANDRE DANTAS SILVAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FPESOMINTER 415 A 17
MARCOS ANDRE DANTAS SILVAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FDARDOMINTER 415 A 17
MARCOS ANDRE DANTAS SILVAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FDISCOMINTER 415 A 17
MARCOS ANTÔNIO DA SILVAEE JOSE OSIAS3.000M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
MARCOS ANTÔNIO DA SILVAEE JOSE OSIAS400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
MARCOS ANTÔNIO DA SILVAEE JOSE OSIAS800M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
MARCOS EMANOEL FERREIRA MARANHÃO DA SILVAEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁDISTÂNCIAMINTER 315 A 17
MARCOS EMANOEL FERREIRA MARANHÃO DA SILVAEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁTRIPLOMINTER 315 A 17
MARCOS EMANOEL SILVA DE OLIVEIRAEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIO400M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
MARCOS EMANOEL SILVA DE OLIVEIRAEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIO800M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
MARCOS EMANOEL SILVA DE OLIVEIRAEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIOPESOMINTER 215 A 17
MARCOS EMANUEL PEREIRA SILVAEM JOSÉ GONSALVES2.000M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
MARCOS EMANUEL PEREIRA SILVAEM JOSÉ GONSALVES800M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
MARCOS EMANUEL PEREIRA SILVAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 412 A 14
MARCOS GABRIEL SILVA DE SOUSAE.M ANA REGINAPESOMINTER 415 A 17
MARCOS GABRIEL SILVA DE SOUSAE.M ANA REGINADARDOMINTER 415 A 17
MARCOS GABRIEL SILVA DE SOUSAE.M ANA REGINADISCOMINTER 415 A 17
MARCOS HENRIQUE FAUSTINO DA SILVAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOI5.000M MARCHAMINTER 115 A 17
MARCOS HENRIQUE FAUSTINO DA SILVAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOI800M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
MARCOS PAULO MONTENEGRO APOLINÁRIOEE MOREIRA DIAS100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
MARCOS PAULO MONTENEGRO APOLINÁRIOEE MOREIRA DIASPESOMINTER 415 A 17
MARCOS PAULO MONTENEGRO APOLINÁRIOEE MOREIRA DIASDARDOMINTER 415 A 17
MARCOS RENAN SALES DA SILVAANTONIO DE SOUSA-PAR100M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
MARCOS RENAN SALES DA SILVAANTONIO DE SOUSA-PAR200M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
MARCOS RENAN SALES DA SILVAANTONIO DE SOUSA-PARDISTÂNCIAMINTER 115 A 17
MARCOS VINÍCIUS DA SILVA FERREIRAIESC - STA CRUZ100M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
MARCOS VINÍCIUS DA SILVA FERREIRAIESC - STA CRUZ200M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
MARCOS VINÍCIUS DA SILVA FERREIRAIESC - STA CRUZPESOMINTER 315 A 17
MARCOS VINICIUS DA SILVA MARTINSEE NADIA MARIAPESOMINTER 215 A 17
MARCOS VINICIUS DA SILVA MARTINSEE NADIA MARIADARDOMINTER 215 A 17
MARCOS VINÍCIUS GAMA FREITASEE GERSON LOPES - APODI80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
MARIA ALICE DA SILVA TORRESEE JOANA HONORIO100M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
MARIA ALICE LIRA LIMA VIANAEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIPESOFINTER 112 A 14
MARIA ALICE LIRA LIMA VIANAEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIDARDOFINTER 112 A 14
MARIA ALICE LIRA LIMA VIANAEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIDISCOFINTER 112 A 14
MARIA ALICIA BERNARDO PASCOAL BEZERRACOL. E CURSO EVOLUÇÃO
- PF
2.000M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA ALICIA BERNARDO PASCOAL BEZERRACOL. E CURSO EVOLUÇÃO
- PF
800M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS SOUZAEE ANGELINA GOMES150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS SOUZAEE ANGELINA GOMES80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA APARECIDA DOS SANTOS SOUZAEE ANGELINA GOMES800M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA APARECIDA MARTINS DOS SANTOSEM SENHORA DA CONCEIÇÃO100M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA APARECIDA MARTINS DOS SANTOSEM SENHORA DA CONCEIÇÃO200M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA APARECIDA NASCIMENTO DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELO80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA APARECIDA NASCIMENTO DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELODISTÂNCIAFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA CALRA ALEXANDRE DA SILVAIFRN-PARNAMIRIMDARDOFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA CALRA ALEXANDRE DA SILVAIFRN-PARNAMIRIMDISTÂNCIAFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA CALRA ALEXANDRE DA SILVAIFRN-PARNAMIRIMTRIPLOFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA CARLA DOS SANTOS SILVAIFRN-CURRAIS NOVOS100M COM BARREIRASFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA CARLA DOS SANTOS SILVAIFRN-CURRAIS NOVOSPENTATLOFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA CARLA DOS SANTOS SILVAIFRN-CURRAIS NOVOSALTURAFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA CECILIA CHACON PEREIRAFERREIRA ITAJUBA-EST100M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA CECILIA CHACON PEREIRAFERREIRA ITAJUBA-EST200M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA CECILIA CHACON PEREIRAFERREIRA ITAJUBA-EST400M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA CECILIA COSTA MEDEIROSEM TANCREDO NEVES100M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
MARIA CECILIA COSTA MEDEIROSEM TANCREDO NEVES200M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
MARIA CECILIA COSTA MEDEIROSEM TANCREDO NEVESPESOFINTER 415 A 17
MARIA CECÍLIA DA SILVA CÂNDIDOEM CIPRIANO LOPES80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA CECÍLIA DA SILVA CÂNDIDOEM CIPRIANO LOPESDISTÂNCIAFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA CECÍLIA DANTAS BATISTACOLÉGIO EFETIVO- UMARIZAL150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA CECÍLIA DANTAS BATISTACOLÉGIO EFETIVO- UMARIZAL80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA CECÍLIA DANTAS BATISTACOLÉGIO EFETIVO- UMARIZALDISTÂNCIAFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA CECILIA DAS SILVA ROCHAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSU80M RASOSFINTER 212 A 14
MARIA CECILIA DAS SILVA ROCHAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUPESOFINTER 212 A 14
MARIA CECILIA DAS SILVA ROCHAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUDISTÂNCIAFINTER 212 A 14
MARIA CLARA CARVALHO LIRA SANTOSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANO150M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA CLARA CARVALHO LIRA SANTOSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANO2.000M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA CLARA CARVALHO LIRA SANTOSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANODISTÂNCIAFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA CLARA COSTA GERÔNIMOEM FCO GOMES PINTO - VIÇOSA150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA CLARA COSTA GERÔNIMOEM FCO GOMES PINTO - VIÇOSA80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA CLARA DE PONTES SIMÃOIESC - STA CRUZPESOFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA CLARA DE PONTES SIMÃOIESC - STA CRUZDARDOFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA CLARA DE PONTES SIMÃOIESC - STA CRUZDISCOFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA CLARA DO NASCIMENTO DANTASIESC - STA CRUZ100M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA CLARA DO NASCIMENTO DANTASIESC - STA CRUZ200M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA CLARA DO NASCIMENTO DANTASIESC - STA CRUZDISTÂNCIAFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA CLARA EMÍDIO DE LIMAFERREIRA ITAJUBA-EST100M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA CLARA EMÍDIO DE LIMAFERREIRA ITAJUBA-EST800M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA CLARA EMÍDIO DE LIMAFERREIRA ITAJUBA-ESTDISTÂNCIAFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA CLARA FARIAS DE ALMEIDACOL. CAMILO TOSCANO100M COM BARREIRASFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA CLARA FARIAS DE ALMEIDACOL. CAMILO TOSCANOPENTATLOFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA CLARA FERREIRA DA SILVATARCISIO MAIA100M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
MARIA CLARA FERREIRA DA SILVATARCISIO MAIA200M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
MARIA CLARA FERREIRA DA SILVATARCISIO MAIA400M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
MARIA CLARA GUEDES DE ALBUQUERQUEEE OCILA BEZERRIL MONTANHAS100M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA CLARA GUEDES DE ALBUQUERQUEEE OCILA BEZERRIL200M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA CLARA NASCIMENTO DANTASCEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESDISTÂNCIAFINTER 215 A 17
MARIA CLARA OLIVEIRA BARROSIFRN-NAT100M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA CLARA OLIVEIRA BARROSIFRN-NATDISTÂNCIAFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA CLARA PINHEIRO LOPESCOL. CAMILO TOSCANO100M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA CLARA PINHEIRO LOPESCOL. CAMILO TOSCANO200M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA CLARA PINHEIRO LOPESCOL. CAMILO TOSCANODISTÂNCIAFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA CLARA S. FERREIRACREART - STA CRUZ80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA CLARA S. FERREIRACREART - STA CRUZPESOFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA CLARA S. FERREIRACREART - STA CRUZDISTÂNCIAFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA CLARA SILVA DO NASCIMENTOROBERTO FREIRE-SGA3.000M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA CLARA SILVA DO NASCIMENTOROBERTO FREIRE-SGA800M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA CLARA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRAEM JOSÉ GONSALVES150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA CLARA SOUZA DE OLIVEIRAEM JOSÉ GONSALVES80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA CLARA VITAL DOS SANTOSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANO2.000M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA CLARA VITAL DOS SANTOSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANO800M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA CLARA VITAL DOS SANTOSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANODISTÂNCIAFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA CRISTINA PATRICIO DA SILVABENVINDA NUNES TEIXEIRA100M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
MARIA CRISTINA PATRICIO DA SILVABENVINDA NUNES TEIXEIRA200M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
MARIA CRISTINA PATRICIO DA SILVABENVINDA NUNES TEIXEIRADISTÂNCIAFINTER 215 A 17
MARIA DIANA LIMA DE MELOEM JOSUÉ DE OLIVEIRA150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA DIANA LIMA DE MELOEM JOSUÉ DE OLIVEIRA80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA EDUARDA BORGESCEM-MACAIBA80M RASOSFINTER 112 A 14
MARIA EDUARDA BORGESCEM-MACAIBAREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MFINTER 112 A 14
MARIA EDUARDA BORGESCEM-MACAIBADISTÂNCIAFINTER 112 A 14
MARIA EDUARDA DA CÂMARA DUARTEFERREIRA ITAJUBA-EST100M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA EDUARDA DA CÂMARA DUARTEFERREIRA ITAJUBA-EST200M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA EDUARDA DA CÂMARA DUARTEFERREIRA ITAJUBA-EST400M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA EDUARDA DA SILVA BEZERRAEE PEDRO ALVES100M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
MARIA EDUARDA DA SILVA BEZERRAEE PEDRO ALVES200M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
MARIA EDUARDA DA SILVA BEZERRAEE PEDRO ALVESDISTÂNCIAFINTER 215 A 17
MARIA EDUARDA DE OLIVEIRA SILVAEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHO150M RASOSFINTER 112 A 14
MARIA EDUARDA DE OLIVEIRA SILVAEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHO800M RASOSFINTER 112 A 14
MARIA EDUARDA DE OLIVEIRA SILVAEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MFINTER 112 A 14
MARIA EDUARDA DE OLIVEIRA SILVAEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHODISTÂNCIAFINTER 112 A 14
MARIA EDUARDA DE SOUZA SILVESTREJENUINO MENINOPESOFINTER 112 A 14
MARIA EDUARDA DE SOUZA SILVESTREJENUINO MENINODISTÂNCIAFINTER 112 A 14
MARIA EDUARDA DINIZ SANTANAJOSÉ DO PATROCÍNIO - FG150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA EDUARDA DINIZ SANTANAJOSÉ DO PATROCÍNIO - FG80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA EDUARDA DINIZ SANTANAJOSÉ DO PATROCÍNIO - FGDISTÂNCIAFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA EDUARDA LIMA CÂMARAIESC - STA CRUZ100M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA EDUARDA LIMA CÂMARAIESC - STA CRUZ400M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA EDUARDA LIMA CÂMARAIESC - STA CRUZ800M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA EDUARDA LIMA MEDEIROSEM AJ ROCHA150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA EDUARDA LIMA MEDEIROSEM AJ ROCHA80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA EDUARDA LIMA MEDEIROSEM AJ ROCHADISTÂNCIAFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA EDUARDA LIMA SILVAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESPESOFINTER 415 A 17
MARIA EDUARDA LIMA SILVAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESDARDOFINTER 415 A 17
MARIA EDUARDA LIMA SILVAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESDISCOFINTER 415 A 17
MARIA EDUARDA OLIVEIRA BEZERRAEMJONF200M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA EDUARDA OLIVEIRA BEZERRAEMJONFDISTÂNCIAFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA EDUARDA OLIVEIRA DA SILVAJENUINO MENINODISTÂNCIAFINTER 112 A 14
MARIA ELLEN RODRIGUES SILVAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSU80M RASOSFINTER 212 A 14
MARIA ELLEN RODRIGUES SILVAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUPESOFINTER 212 A 14
MARIA ELLEN RODRIGUES SILVAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUDISTÂNCIAFINTER 212 A 14
MARIA ELOIZA PEREIRA DE FRANÇAEE PEDRO ALVES150M RASOSFINTER 212 A 14
MARIA ELOIZA PEREIRA DE FRANÇAEE PEDRO ALVES80M RASOSFINTER 212 A 14
MARIA ELOIZA PEREIRA DE FRANÇAEE PEDRO ALVESDISTÂNCIAFINTER 212 A 14
MARIA ELOIZE FERREIRA CAMPELO SILVAIESC - STA CRUZPESOFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA ELOIZE FERREIRA CAMPELO SILVAIESC - STA CRUZDARDOFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA ELOIZE FERREIRA CAMPELO SILVAIESC - STA CRUZDISCOFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA ELOYZA DE SOUZA BONASORTEANTÔNIO FRANCISCO100M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
MARIA ELOYZA DE SOUZA BONASORTEANTÔNIO FRANCISCOPESOFINTER 415 A 17
MARIA ELOYZA DE SOUZA BONASORTEANTÔNIO FRANCISCODISTÂNCIAFINTER 415 A 17
MARIA EMILLY BEATRIZ DA SILVAEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGA3.000M MARCHAFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA EMILLY BEATRIZ DA SILVAEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGADISTÂNCIAFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA FERNANDA OLIVEIRA DA SILVAJENUINO MENINOPESOFINTER 112 A 14
MARIA FERNANDA OLIVEIRA DA SILVAJENUINO MENINODISTÂNCIAFINTER 112 A 14
MARIA FERNANDA SANTOS DA SILVAEM H. GAMA - C. NOVOSPESOFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA FERNANDA SANTOS DA SILVAEM H. GAMA - C. NOVOSDISTÂNCIAFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA FERNANDA SANTOS DA SILVAEM H. GAMA - C. NOVOSTRIPLOFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA FERNANDA TORRESEE GERSON LOPES - APODI80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA GABRIELA RAFAEL DINIZEM A.RAMALHOPESOFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA GABRIELA RAFAEL DINIZEM A.RAMALHODARDOFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA GABRIELA RAFAEL DINIZEM A.RAMALHODISCOFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA GABRIELLA DOS SANTOS VICTOREM TRINDADE CAMPELO80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA GABRIELLA DOS SANTOS VICTOREM TRINDADE CAMPELOREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA GABRIELLA DOS SANTOS VICTOREM TRINDADE CAMPELODISTÂNCIAFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA GEIZIANE RIBEIRO DA SILVAEM A. FAGUNDES80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA GEIZIANE RIBEIRO DA SILVAEM A. FAGUNDES800M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA GEIZIANE RIBEIRO DA SILVAEM A. FAGUNDESDARDOFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA HELENA FIDELIS DA ROCHAFERREIRA ITAJUBA-EST100M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA HELENA FIDELIS DA ROCHAFERREIRA ITAJUBA-EST800M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA HELENA FIDELIS DA ROCHAFERREIRA ITAJUBA-ESTDISTÂNCIAFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA HELOISA CARLOS DA SILVAEE JOAQUIM DA LUZ200M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA HELOISA CARLOS DA SILVAEE JOAQUIM DA LUZ3.000M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA HELOISA CARLOS DA SILVAEE JOAQUIM DA LUZPESOFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA HELOISA PEREIRA DA SILVAEMJONF400M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA HELOISA PEREIRA DA SILVAEMJONF800M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA HELOIZA DE OLIVEIRAEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVOPENTATLOFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA ISABELA DE CARVALHO AQUINOCOL. E CURSO EVOLUÇÃO
- PF
150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA ISABELA DE CARVALHO AQUINOCOL. E CURSO EVOLUÇÃO
- PF
80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA ISABELA DE CARVALHO AQUINOCOL. E CURSO EVOLUÇÃO
- PF
PESOFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA IZABEL BATISTA DOS SANTOSJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSU100M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
MARIA IZABEL BATISTA DOS SANTOSJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSU200M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
MARIA IZABEL BATISTA DOS SANTOSJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSUDISTÂNCIAFINTER 215 A 17
MARIA IZABEL BEZERRA DE MEDEIROSCESM150M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA IZABEL BEZERRA DE MEDEIROSCESM80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA IZABEL BEZERRA DE MEDEIROSCESMPESOFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA IZABEL BEZERRA DE MEDEIROSCESMREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA IZABEL DA COSTA ARAUJOPADRE FELIX80M RASOSFINTER 212 A 14
MARIA IZABEL DA COSTA ARAUJOPADRE FELIXALTURAFINTER 212 A 14
MARIA IZABELLA SALVIANO DA SILVEIRAPLENITUDEDISTÂNCIAFINTER 212 A 14
MARIA JULIA FERREIRA ARAUJO DE MARIACOL. CAMILO TOSCANO100M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
MARIA JULIA FERREIRA ARAUJO DE MARIACOL. CAMILO TOSCANODISTÂNCIAMINTER 315 A 17
MARIA JULIA MENEZES DE OLIVEIRAANTÔNIO FRANCISCO150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA JULIA MENEZES DE OLIVEIRAANTÔNIO FRANCISCO80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA JULIA MENEZES DE OLIVEIRAANTÔNIO FRANCISCODISTÂNCIAFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA JULIANA MALAQUIAS BATISTAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA JULIANA MALAQUIAS BATISTAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA2.000M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA JULIANA MALAQUIAS BATISTAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA800M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA JULLIA SILVAEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGA80M COM BARREIRASFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA JULLIA SILVAEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAALTURAFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA JULLIA SILVAEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGADISTÂNCIAFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA LARISSA DA COSTA BARBOSAEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUA100M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
MARIA LARISSA DA COSTA BARBOSAEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUADISTÂNCIAFINTER 215 A 17
MARIA LAURA COSTA FONSECA DE ALMEIDAEDUC. N.S. DAS VITÓRIAS
- ASSÚ
80M RASOSFINTER 212 A 14
MARIA LAURA COSTA FONSECA DE ALMEIDAEDUC. N.S. DAS VITÓRIAS
- ASSÚ
PESOFINTER 212 A 14
MARIA LAURA COSTA FONSECA DE ALMEIDAEDUC. N.S. DAS VITÓRIAS
- ASSÚ
DISTÂNCIAFINTER 212 A 14
MARIA LETICIA MAIA SAMPAIO FEITOSAEM JOSÉ GONSALVES150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA LETICIA MAIA SAMPAIO FEITOSAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESALTURAFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA LETICIA MAIA SAMPAIO FEITOSAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESDISTÂNCIAFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA LICIA OLIVEIRA SILVAIESC - STA CRUZPESOFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA LICIA OLIVEIRA SILVAIESC - STA CRUZDARDOFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA LICIA OLIVEIRA SILVAIESC - STA CRUZDISCOFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA LUANA BORGES LEONCIO DA SILVAEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGA150M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA LUANA BORGES LEONCIO DA SILVAEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGA80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA LUANA BORGES LEONCIO DA SILVAEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGADISTÂNCIAFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA LUCENY GUEDES DE SOUZAEE OCILA BEZERRIL MONTANHAS100M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA LUCENY GUEDES DE SOUZAEE OCILA BEZERRIL MONTANHAS200M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
MARIA LUIZA BEZERRA MARQUESEM JOSÉ GONSALVESDISCOFINTER 415 A 17
MARIA LUIZA BEZERRA MARQUESEM JOSÉ GONSALVESALTURAFINTER 415 A 17
MARIA LUIZA BEZERRA MARQUESEM JOSÉ GONSALVESDISTÂNCIAFINTER 415 A 17
MARIA LUIZA DOS SANTOS GOMESIESC - STA CRUZ100M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA LUIZA DOS SANTOS GOMESIESC - STA CRUZ200M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA LUIZA DOS SANTOS GOMESIESC - STA CRUZDISTÂNCIAFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA LUIZA FEITOSA DE ARAUJO SANTOSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANO80M COM BARREIRASFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA LUIZA FEITOSA DE ARAUJO SANTOSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANO80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA LUIZA FEITOSA DE ARAUJO SANTOSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOALTURAFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA LUIZA MAIA JALESEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA200M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
MARIA LUIZA MAIA JALESEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA400M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
MARIA LUIZA MAIA JALESEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA800M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA DOS SANTOSEM ALUIZIO BEZERRA-S CPESOFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA DOS SANTOSEM ALUIZIO BEZERRA-S CDISCOFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA LUIZA SILVA DANTASEM JOSÉ GONSALVES150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA LUIZA SILVA DANTASEM JOSÉ GONSALVESDISTÂNCIAFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA NATÁLIA AVELINO LOPES DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELO100M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA NATÁLIA AVELINO LOPES DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELO200M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA NATÁLIA AVELINO LOPES DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELODISTÂNCIAFINTER 315 A 17
MARIA NAZARETH SALDANHA DE LIMAEM A. FAGUNDES80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA NAZARETH SALDANHA DE LIMAEM A. FAGUNDESDARDOFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA NAZARETH SALDANHA DE LIMAEM A. FAGUNDESALTURAFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA NICOLE DE MEDEIROS SILVACOL. CAMILO TOSCANOPESOFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA NICOLE DE MEDEIROS SILVACOL. CAMILO TOSCANODISCOFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA NICOLE DE MEDEIROS SILVACOL. CAMILO TOSCANOMARTELOFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA RAFAELA CABRAL FERNANDESROBERTO FREIRE-SGA150M RASOSFINTER 112 A 14
MARIA RAFAELA CABRAL FERNANDESROBERTO FREIRE-SGA80M RASOSFINTER 112 A 14
MARIA RAFAELA CABRAL FERNANDESROBERTO FREIRE-SGADISTÂNCIAFINTER 112 A 14
MARIA RITA DA SILVA PEREIRAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA3.000M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
MARIA RITA DA SILVA PEREIRAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA800M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
MARIA RITA DA SILVA PEREIRAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDADISTÂNCIAFINTER 415 A 17
MARIA RITA FERNANDES LAURENTINOJOAO DE ABREU100M COM BARREIRASFINTER 415 A 17
MARIA RITA FERNANDES LAURENTINOJOAO DE ABREU200M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
MARIA RITA LIMA BARACHOEE PEDRO ALVES80M RASOSFINTER 212 A 14
MARIA RITA LIMA BARACHOEE PEDRO ALVESPESOFINTER 212 A 14
MARIA RITA LIMA BARACHOEE PEDRO ALVESDISCOFINTER 212 A 14
MARIA SOFYA FERREIRA LIMAEM PROFª FRANCISCA MARIAPESOFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA TEREZA CARVALHO DE GOISCREART - STA CRUZ150M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA TEREZA CARVALHO DE GOISCREART - STA CRUZ80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA TEREZA CARVALHO DE GOISCREART - STA CRUZDISTÂNCIAFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA TEREZA TRINDADE DA SILVA FREIREPADRE FELIX150M RASOSFINTER 212 A 14
MARIA TEREZA TRINDADE DA SILVA FREIREPADRE FELIX80M RASOSFINTER 212 A 14
MARIA VITÓRIA BATISTAJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSU100M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
MARIA VITÓRIA BATISTAJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSU200M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
MARIA VITÓRIA BATISTAJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSUDARDOFINTER 215 A 17
MARIA VITORIA BEZERRA DOS SANTOSJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSUPESOFINTER 215 A 17
MARIA VITORIA BEZERRA DOS SANTOSJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSUDARDOFINTER 215 A 17
MARIA VITORIA CLEMENTINO DOS SANTOSEM SENHORA DA CONCEIÇÃO150M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA VITORIA CLEMENTINO DOS SANTOSEM SENHORA DA CONCEIÇÃO2.000M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA VITORIA CLEMENTINO DOS SANTOSEM SENHORA DA CONCEIÇÃO800M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
MARIA VITÓRIA FONSECA DE ARAUJOCEEP GILMAR RODRIGUES100M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
MARIA VITÓRIA FONSECA DE ARAUJOCEEP GILMAR RODRIGUES200M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
MARIA VITÓRIA FONSECA DE ARAUJOCEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESTRIPLOFINTER 215 A 17
MARIA VITÓRIA LIMA DA SILVAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESPESOFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA VITÓRIA LIMA DA SILVAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESDISCOFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA VITORIA NUNES BESSAEE FRANCISCO NUNES800M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA VITORIA NUNES BESSAEE FRANCISCO NUNESPESOFINTER 412 A 14
MARIA VIVIANE LIMA DE MELOALMIRO FRANÇA100M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
MARIA VIVIANE LIMA DE MELOALMIRO FRANÇA200M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
MARILIA GABRIELY DA SILVA BEZERRATARCISIO MAIA100M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
MARILIA GABRIELY DA SILVA BEZERRATARCISIO MAIA200M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
MARILIA GABRIELY DA SILVA BEZERRATARCISIO MAIA400M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
MARINA ELALY NASCIMENTO DA SILVAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESPESOFINTER 412 A 14
MARINA ELALY NASCIMENTO DA SILVAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESDARDOFINTER 412 A 14
MARINA ELALY NASCIMENTO DA SILVAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESDISCOFINTER 412 A 14
MARINA ELIZA DA SILVA PEREIRAEE PEDRO ALVES150M RASOSFINTER 212 A 14
MARINA ELIZA DA SILVA PEREIRAEE PEDRO ALVESPESOFINTER 212 A 14
MÁRIO RÉGIO DO NASCIMENTO LOPESEE PEDRO ALVES800M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
MÁRIO RÉGIO DO NASCIMENTO LOPESEE PEDRO ALVESPESOMINTER 212 A 14
MÁRIO RÉGIO DO NASCIMENTO LOPESEE PEDRO ALVES2.000M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
MARLON ANTÔNIO SOUZA SILVAEM J. PORTO - ITAÚ400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
MARLON ANTÔNIO SOUZA SILVAEM J. PORTO - ITAÚ800M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
MATEUS HENRIQUE MOURA SOARESJOAO DE ABREU100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
MATEUS HENRIQUE MOURA SOARESJOAO DE ABREU200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
MATEUS HENRIQUE MOURA SOARESJOAO DE ABREU400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
MATEUS LUCAS DANTAS SOUZAM. MONTENEGRO - ASSU200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
MATEUS LUCAS DANTAS SOUZAM. MONTENEGRO - ASSU400M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
MATEUS LUCAS DANTAS SOUZAM. MONTENEGRO - ASSU800M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
MATEUS NOBREGA DE FIGUEIREDOEMJONF3.000M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
MATEUS NOBREGA DE FIGUEIREDOEMJONF800M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
MATEUS SALES ARAUJO DINIZJESUS MENINO - C NOVOS3.000M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
MATEUS SALES ARAUJO DINIZJESUS MENINO - C NOVOS800M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
MATHEUS HENRIQUE SALES DA SILVASEBASTIAO COSME-CAMPO REDONDODARDOMINTER 312 A 14
MATHEUS HENRIQUE SALES DA SILVASEBASTIAO COSME-CAMPO REDONDOALTURAMINTER 312 A 14
MATHEUS OLIVEIRA FERREIRA DA SILVACOL. CAMILO TOSCANO100M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
MATHEUS OLIVEIRA FERREIRA DA SILVACOL. CAMILO TOSCANO200M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
MATHEUS OLIVEIRA FERREIRA DA SILVACOL. CAMILO TOSCANODISTÂNCIAMINTER 315 A 17
MAURICIO ALVES TORRESEE DR XAVIER FERNANDES150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
MAURICIO ALVES TORRESEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 412 A 14
MAURICIO ALVES TORRESEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 412 A 14
MAX MARIANO SALES PEREIRAGERMANO SOBRINHO150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
MAX MARIANO SALES PEREIRAGERMANO SOBRINHO80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
MAX MARIANO SALES PEREIRAGERMANO SOBRINHODISTÂNCIAMINTER 412 A 14
MAXSUEL TRAJANO RIBEIROEE NADIA MARIADARDOMINTER 215 A 17
MAXSUEL TRAJANO RIBEIROEE NADIA MARIADISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
MAXWENDELL ALISON CELESTINO DA HORAEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDODARDOMINTER 315 A 17
MAXWENDELL ALISON CELESTINO DA HORAEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDODISCOMINTER 315 A 17
MAYARA FRANCISCA DA SILVAEE JOÃO EVANGELISTA -
L. VELHO
100M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
MAYARA FRANCISCA DA SILVAEE JOÃO EVANGELISTA -
L. VELHO
200M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
MAYARA FRANCISCA DA SILVAEE JOÃO EVANGELISTA -
L. VELHO
400M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
MAYCKSON CARLOS COSTA DE MEDEIROSEMJONF150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
MAYCKSON CARLOS COSTA DE MEDEIROSEMJONF80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
MAYCKSON CARLOS COSTA DE MEDEIROSEMJONFREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 312 A 14
MAYCON DE OLIVEIRA FELIXROBERTO FREIRE-SGA150M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
MAYCON DE OLIVEIRA FELIXROBERTO FREIRE-SGA80M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
MAYCON DE OLIVEIRA FELIXROBERTO FREIRE-SGAREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 112 A 14
MAYRA LUIZA NUNES BATISTAEM MA DO CÉU-GOI400M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
MAYRA LUIZA NUNES BATISTAEM MA DO CÉU-GOIPENTATLOFINTER 115 A 17
MESSIAS GABRIEL MATIAS DE SOUZAJESUS MENINO - C NOVOS200M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
MESSIAS GABRIEL MATIAS DE SOUZAJESUS MENINO - C NOVOSDISTÂNCIAMINTER 315 A 17
MESSIAS GABRIEL MATIAS DE SOUZAJESUS MENINO - C NOVOSTRIPLOMINTER 315 A 17
MICAEL DE OLIVEIRA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELO80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
MICAEL DE OLIVEIRA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELOREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 312 A 14
MICAEL DE OLIVEIRA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELODISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
MICHAEL JACKSON DE JESUS DIONISIOEM FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA150M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
MICHAEL JACKSON DE JESUS DIONISIOEM FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA80M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
MICHAEL JACKSON DE JESUS DIONISIOEM FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRADISTÂNCIAMINTER 212 A 14
MICHAEL JARLYSON SILVAEE NADIA MARIA100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
MICHAEL JARLYSON SILVAEE NADIA MARIA200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
MICHEL ANDERSON SILVA JOTAE.M. FABRICIO PEDROZA150M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
MICHEL ANDERSON SILVA JOTAE.M. FABRICIO PEDROZA80M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
MICHELL RAYKKONNEN COSTA DE MEDEIROSMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANC150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
MICHELL RAYKKONNEN COSTA DE MEDEIROSMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANC80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
MICHELL RAYKKONNEN COSTA DE MEDEIROSMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCDISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
MICHELLI INÁCIA CARLOS PINHEIROEM AJ ROCHAPESOFINTER 415 A 17
MICHELLI INÁCIA CARLOS PINHEIROEM AJ ROCHADARDOFINTER 415 A 17
MICKAEL PEREIRA FERNANDESEE PEDRO ALVESDARDOMINTER 215 A 17
MICKAEL PEREIRA FERNANDESEE PEDRO ALVESDISCOMINTER 215 A 17
MICKAEL PEREIRA FERNANDESEE PEDRO ALVESALTURAMINTER 215 A 17
MIGUEL ERICK DO NASCIMENTOEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIO100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
MIGUEL ERICK DO NASCIMENTOEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIO200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
MIGUEL ERICK DO NASCIMENTOEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIODISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
MIGUEL SILVA DO NASCIMENTOEE PEDRO ALVES150M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
MIGUEL SILVA DO NASCIMENTOEE PEDRO ALVES80M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
MIGUEL SILVA DO NASCIMENTOEE PEDRO ALVESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 212 A 14
MIKELLYSSON ESDRAS DA SILVA CORDEIROEE.PROF.FIRMA F.DE OLIVEIRA100M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
MIKELLYSSON ESDRAS DA SILVA CORDEIROEE.PROF.FIRMA F.DE200M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
MIKELLYSSON ESDRAS DA SILVA CORDEIROEE.PROF.FIRMA F.DE OLIVEIRA400M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
MIRELLA LURDIRENE SILVA DE BRITOEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIPESOFINTER 115 A 17
MIRELLA LURDIRENE SILVA DE BRITOEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIDISTÂNCIAFINTER 115 A 17
MIRELLA LURDIRENE SILVA DE BRITOEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOITRIPLOFINTER 115 A 17
MIRELLY LHORANY DA SILVA LIMAEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGA800M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
MIRELLY LHORANY DA SILVA LIMAEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAPENTATLOFINTER 312 A 14
MIRELLY VITÓRIA DA SILVAEM DEP DJALMA MARINHODARDOFINTER 312 A 14
MIRELLY VITÓRIA DA SILVAEM DEP DJALMA MARINHOALTURAFINTER 312 A 14
MIRELLY VITÓRIA DA SILVAEM DEP DJALMA MARINHODISTÂNCIAFINTER 312 A 14
MOHAMMED WAYZER PEREIRA XAVIERLOGOS150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
MOHAMMED WAYZER PEREIRA XAVIERLOGOS800M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
MOISES COSTA GOMESTARCISIO MAIA80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
MOISES COSTA GOMESTARCISIO MAIA800M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
MOISES COSTA GOMESTARCISIO MAIADISTÂNCIAMINTER 412 A 14
MOISES DA SILVA ROCHAMARTINIANO-CAMPO REDONDO150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
MOISES DA SILVA ROCHAMARTINIANO-CAMPO REDONDO80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
MOISES DA SILVA ROCHAMARTINIANO-CAMPO REDONDO800M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
MOISÉS DO NASCIMENTO BELOEE PEDRO ALVESPESOMINTER 212 A 14
MOISÉS DO NASCIMENTO BELOEE PEDRO ALVESDISCOMINTER 212 A 14
MOISES PRAXEDES L. FILHOCREART - STA CRUZ80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
MOISES PRAXEDES L. FILHOCREART - STA CRUZPESOFINTER 312 A 14
MOISES PRAXEDES L. FILHOCREART - STA CRUZDISCOFINTER 312 A 14
MONIKA CLARISSA MUNIZ DE SOUZAEM A.RAMALHODARDOFINTER 315 A 17
MONIKA CLARISSA MUNIZ DE SOUZAEM A.RAMALHODISCOFINTER 315 A 17
MURILO ANTONIO ALVES DE ARAUJOEMJONF150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
MURILO ANTONIO ALVES DE ARAUJOEMJONF80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
MURILO ANTONIO ALVES DE ARAUJOEMJONFREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 312 A 14
MURILO GABRIEL DE FIGUEIREDO LIMAMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCPESOMINTER 312 A 14
MURILO GABRIEL DE FIGUEIREDO LIMAMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCDARDOMINTER 312 A 14
MURILO GABRIEL DE FIGUEIREDO LIMAMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCDISCOMINTER 312 A 14
MURILO GABRIEL SOUZA DE AZEVEDOCEEP GILMAR RODRIGUES400M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
MURILO GABRIEL SOUZA DE AZEVEDOCEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESPENTATLOMINTER 215 A 17
MURILO MARTINS DE MORAISJOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDO100M COM BARREIRASMINTER 312 A 14
MURILO MARTINS DE MORAISJOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDODISCOMINTER 312 A 14
MURILO MARTINS DE MORAISJOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDOALTURAMINTER 312 A 14
MURILO MENDES VICENTE DA SILVAMA ILKA80M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
MURILO MENDES VICENTE DA SILVAMA ILKAREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 112 A 14
MURILO MENDES VICENTE DA SILVAMA ILKAALTURAMINTER 112 A 14
MURILO MENDES VICENTE DA SILVAMA ILKADISTÂNCIAMINTER 112 A 14
MYKAEL JADISLAI GOMES MARTINSEE DR EDINO JALES3.000M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
MYKAEL JADISLAI GOMES MARTINSEE DR EDINO JALES400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
MYKAEL JADISLAI GOMES MARTINSEE DR EDINO JALES800M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
NADJA PRISCILA DA SILVA COSTACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUES200M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
NADJA PRISCILA DA SILVA COSTACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESDISTÂNCIAFINTER 215 A 17
NADJA RADYJA ALVES DA SILVAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUPESOFINTER 215 A 17
NADJA RADYJA ALVES DA SILVAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUDISCOFINTER 215 A 17
NADJA RADYJA ALVES DA SILVAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUDISTÂNCIAFINTER 215 A 17
NAHAMA CRISTINA BARNABE DOS SANTOSEM TRINDADE CAMPELOPESOFINTER 312 A 14
NAHAMA CRISTINA BARNABE DOS SANTOSEM TRINDADE CAMPELODARDOFINTER 312 A 14
NATANAEL CASSIMIRO DA SILVAEE FRUTUOSO GOMES150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
NATANAEL CASSIMIRO DA SILVAEE FRUTUOSO GOMES80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
NATHANY PAIVA DE MEDEIROSJOAO DE ABREU400M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
NATHANY PAIVA DE MEDEIROSJOAO DE ABREUPESOFINTER 415 A 17
NATHANY PAIVA DE MEDEIROSJOAO DE ABREUDARDOFINTER 415 A 17
NICOLAS ARIEL DA COSTA GOMESEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGA80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
NICOLAS ARIEL DA COSTA GOMESEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGADISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
NICOLAS DANIEL MORENO DE FREITAS SILVAEE AMERICO HOLANDA100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
NICOLAS DANIEL MORENO DE FREITAS SILVAEE AMERICO HOLANDA200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
NICOLAS DANIEL MORENO DE FREITAS SILVAEE AMERICO HOLANDA400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
NICOLAS GUTIERRY BEZERRA COSTASEBASTIÃO GURGEL / CARAÚB100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
NICOLAS GUTIERRY BEZERRA COSTASEBASTIÃO GURGEL / CARAÚB200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
NICOLE GABRIELE DE LIMAEM TRINDADE CAMPELO200M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
NICOLE GABRIELE DE LIMAEM TRINDADE CAMPELO400M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
NICOLE GABRIELE DE LIMAEM TRINDADE CAMPELO800M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
NICOLE JO MAIAEE FCO PINHEIRO - ITAUPESOFINTER 415 A 17
NICOLE JO MAIAEE FCO PINHEIRO - ITAUDARDOFINTER 415 A 17
NICOLE JO MAIAEE FCO PINHEIRO - ITAUDISCOFINTER 415 A 17
NICOLE YASMIM DA SILVA GOMESCOL. N.S. DA CONCEIÇÃO
- APODI
150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
NICOLE YASMIM DA SILVA GOMESCOL. N.S. DA CONCEIÇÃO
- APODI
80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
NICOLE YASMIM DA SILVA GOMESCOL. N.S. DA CONCEIÇÃO
- APODI
DISTÂNCIAFINTER 412 A 14
NICOLLAS MATHEUS DE FREITAS OLIVEIRAGERMANO SOBRINHO400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
NICOLLAS MATHEUS DE FREITAS OLIVEIRAGERMANO SOBRINHODISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
NIKOLLY ESTEFANY CAVALCANTE FREITASALMIRO FRANÇA100M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
NIKOLLY ESTEFANY CAVALCANTE FREITASALMIRO FRANÇA200M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
NYCOLAS KAUANN DE MOURA FREITASEE ZENON DE SOUSA100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
NYCOLAS KAUANN DE MOURA FREITASEE ZENON DE SOUSA200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
ODAIR JOSÉ FERREIRA DE ALMEIDAEM AJ ROCHA100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
ODAIR JOSÉ FERREIRA DE ALMEIDAEM AJ ROCHA400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
ODAIR JOSÉ FERREIRA DE ALMEIDAEM AJ ROCHADISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
OLAVO DANTAS DIAS NETOEM CIPRIANO LOPES100M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
OLAVO DANTAS DIAS NETOEM CIPRIANO LOPES110M COM BARREIRASMINTER 315 A 17
OLAVO DANTAS DIAS NETOEM CIPRIANO LOPESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 315 A 17
OSIEL SANTOS DA SILVA FILHOROBERTO FREIRE-SGA100M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
OSIEL SANTOS DA SILVA FILHOROBERTO FREIRE-SGA110M COM BARREIRASMINTER 115 A 17
OSIEL SANTOS DA SILVA FILHOROBERTO FREIRE-SGADISTÂNCIAMINTER 115 A 17
OTÁVIO EMANUEL CUNHA DA SILVAARIST. FERNANDES - S. MATOS100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
OTÁVIO EMANUEL CUNHA DA SILVAARIST. FERNANDES - S. MATOS200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
OTÁVIO EMANUEL CUNHA DA SILVAARIST. FERNANDES - S. MATOS400M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
OTAVIO GABRIEL DA SILVAEE JOÃO TERTULINOPESOMINTER 212 A 14
PABLO ALERRANDRO DA SILVAEE FRANCISCO NUNES2.000M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
PABLO ALERRANDRO DA SILVAEE FRANCISCO NUNES800M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
PABLO CAUÃ DE SOUZA DOS SANTOSEE 26 DE MARÇO100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
PABLO RYAN SILVA DE SOUZAEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIO100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
PABLO RYAN SILVA DE SOUZAEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIO200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
PABLO RYAN SILVA DE SOUZAEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIODISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
PABLO WENDEL FERNANDESJENUINO MENINODISTÂNCIAMINTER 112 A 14
PABLO WENDYSON LEITE DA SILVACENTRO ED. INT. MONS. HONÓRIO200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
PAOLA VALESKA PAZ SANTOSEM TRINDADE CAMPELOPESOFINTER 315 A 17
PAOLA VALESKA PAZ SANTOSEM TRINDADE CAMPELODARDOFINTER 315 A 17
PAOLA VALESKA PAZ SANTOSEM TRINDADE CAMPELODISCOFINTER 315 A 17
PATRICK DANIEL NASCIMENTO CHAGASEMMANOELG100M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
PATRICK DANIEL NASCIMENTO CHAGASEMMANOELG3.000M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
PATRICK DANIEL NASCIMENTO CHAGASEMMANOELGALTURAMINTER 115 A 17
PAULO CEZAR SOARES DA CUNHAJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSUPESOMINTER 215 A 17
PAULO CEZAR SOARES DA CUNHAJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSUDARDOMINTER 215 A 17
PAULO CEZAR SOARES DA CUNHAJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSUDISCOMINTER 215 A 17
PAULO DANIEL TARGINO XAVIERAUTA DE SOUZA100M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
PAULO DANIEL TARGINO XAVIERAUTA DE SOUZA200M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
PAULO DIOGENES DE VASCONCELOS FILHOCOL. CAMILO TOSCANO80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
PAULO DIOGENES DE VASCONCELOS FILHOCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOVARAMINTER 312 A 14
PAULO DIOGENES DE VASCONCELOS FILHOCOL. CAMILO TOSCANODISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
PAULO EDUARDO DUARTE DA SILVAJOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDOHEXATLOMINTER 312 A 14
PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA VIEIRAEM MARIO ALVES100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA VIEIRAEM MARIO ALVES400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
PAULO HENRIQUE MACEDO PINTOEE GERSON LOPES - APODI100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
PAULO LUIZ LEONES PEREIRAPE JOAO P FILHO - MAC100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
PAULO LUIZ LEONES PEREIRAPE JOAO P FILHO - MAC200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
PAULO LUIZ LEONES PEREIRAPE JOAO P FILHO - MACDISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
PAULO MIGUEL ALVES DA SILVAEE JOSEFA SAMPAIO100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
PAULO MIGUEL ALVES DA SILVAEE JOSEFA SAMPAIO200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
PAULO RICARDO DA SILVA FERNANDESEE PEDRO ALVES150M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
PAULO RICARDO DA SILVA FERNANDESEE PEDRO ALVES80M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
PAULO RICARDO DA SILVA FERNANDESEE PEDRO ALVESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 212 A 14
PAULO VALDECI SOLSONA GOMES NETOEE FRUTUOSO GOMES150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
PAULO VALDECI SOLSONA GOMES NETOEE FRUTUOSO GOMES80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
PAULO VIANA DA SILVA JUNIORPEQUENO PRÍNCIPE100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
PAULO VIANA DA SILVA JUNIORPEQUENO PRÍNCIPE200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
PAULO VIANA DA SILVA JUNIORPEQUENO PRÍNCIPEDISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
PAULO VITOR SOUZA DE MEDEIROSIFRN-PARNAMIRIM100M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
PAULO VITOR SOUZA DE MEDEIROSIFRN-PARNAMIRIM200M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
PAULO VITOR SOUZA DE MEDEIROSIFRN-PARNAMIRIMDISTÂNCIAMINTER 115 A 17
PEDRO ARTUR SILVA DO NASCIMENTOROBERTO FREIRE-SGA150M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
PEDRO ARTUR SILVA DO NASCIMENTOROBERTO FREIRE-SGA80M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
PEDRO ARTUR SILVA DO NASCIMENTOROBERTO FREIRE-SGAREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 112 A 14
PEDRO EMANUEL DOS SANTOSJOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDODARDOMINTER 312 A 14
PEDRO EMANUEL DOS SANTOSJOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDODISCOMINTER 312 A 14
PEDRO EMANUEL MOTA ANDRADETARCISIO MAIA150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
PEDRO EMANUEL MOTA ANDRADETARCISIO MAIA80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
PEDRO EMANUEL MOTA ANDRADETARCISIO MAIA800M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
PEDRO EMANUEL MOTA ANDRADETARCISIO MAIAREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 412 A 14
PEDRO GABRIEL DA SILVA FERREIRAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
PEDRO GABRIEL DA SILVA FERREIRAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
PEDRO GABRIEL DA SILVA FERREIRAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
PEDRO GABRIEL DE PAIVA SOUZAEE DR XAVIER FERNANDES150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
PEDRO GABRIEL DE PAIVA SOUZAEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 412 A 14
PEDRO GABRIEL FERREIRA DA SILVAJENUINO MENINO80M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
PEDRO GABRIEL FERREIRA DA SILVAJENUINO MENINODARDOMINTER 112 A 14
PEDRO GABRIEL FERREIRA DA SILVAJENUINO MENINODISTÂNCIAMINTER 112 A 14
PEDRO GUSTAVO NUNES COSTAEE ANGELINA GOMES100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
PEDRO GUSTAVO NUNES COSTAEE ANGELINA GOMES400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
PEDRO HEMRIKE GOMES RODRIGUESEE DR XAVIER FERNANDES2.000M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
PEDRO HEMRIKE GOMES RODRIGUESEE DR XAVIER FERNANDES800M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
PEDRO HEMRIKE GOMES RODRIGUESEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 412 A 14
PEDRO HENRIQUE DA SILVAEE GERSON LOPES - APODIDARDOMINTER 415 A 17
PEDRO HENRIQUE DANTAS BARBOSASAGRADA100M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
PEDRO HENRIQUE DANTAS BARBOSASAGRADA3.000M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
PEDRO HENRIQUE DANTAS BARBOSASAGRADA800M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE ARAÚJO DANTASIESC - STA CRUZ100M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE ARAÚJO DANTASIESC - STA CRUZ200M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE ARAÚJO DANTASIESC - STA CRUZ400M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
PEDRO HENRIQUE MEDEIROS NOBREFACEX2.000M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
PEDRO HENRIQUE MEDEIROS NOBREFACEX800M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
PEDRO HENRIQUE NICACIO FREIREPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUPESOMINTER 215 A 17
PEDRO HENRIQUE NICACIO FREIREPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUDARDOMINTER 215 A 17
PEDRO HENRIQUE NICACIO FREIREPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUDISCOMINTER 215 A 17
PEDRO HENRIQUE SANTOS DE OLIVEIRACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUESALTURAMINTER 215 A 17
PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.F150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.F80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
PEDRO HENRIQUE SILVAEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 412 A 14
PEDRO HERMERSON FERREIRA DE LIMAEM 7 DE SETEMBRO100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
PEDRO HERMERSON FERREIRA DE LIMAEM 7 DE SETEMBRO800M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
PEDRO HERMERSON FERREIRA DE LIMAEM 7 DE SETEMBRODISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
PEDRO KAUA MELLO DA SILVAEM Prefeito Janilson Ferreira80M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
PEDRO KAUA MELLO DA SILVAEM Prefeito Janilson FerreiraDISTÂNCIAMINTER 112 A 14
PEDRO LUCAS ALEXANDRE DA SILVAEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVO150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
PEDRO LUCAS ALEXANDRE DA SILVAEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVO80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
PEDRO LUCAS ALEXANDRE DA SILVAEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVODISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
PEDRO LUCAS ALVES DE SOUSAEM MA DO CÉU-GOIPESOMINTER 115 A 17
PEDRO LUCAS ALVES DE SOUSAEM MA DO CÉU-GOIDISCOMINTER 115 A 17
PEDRO LUCAS CUSTODIO DE FARIASE.M. FABRICIO PEDROZA150M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
PEDRO LUCAS CUSTODIO DE FARIASE.M. FABRICIO PEDROZA80M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
PEDRO LUCAS DA SILVAJOAQUIM INACIO - MARTINS100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
PEDRO LUCAS DA SILVAJOAQUIM INACIO - MARTINSDISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
PEDRO LUCAS FERREIRA DE SOUZAEM TANCREDO NEVES100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
PEDRO LUCAS FERREIRA DE SOUZAEM TANCREDO NEVESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
PEDRO LUCAS SOUZA DE OLIVEIRAEE PEDRO ALVES150M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
PEDRO LUCAS SOUZA DE OLIVEIRAEE PEDRO ALVESDARDOMINTER 212 A 14
PEDRO LUCAS SOUZA DE OLIVEIRAEE PEDRO ALVESDISCOMINTER 212 A 14
PEDRO MARYELSON SERAFIM DOS SANTOSEE JOÃO TERTULINO150M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
PEDRO MARYELSON SERAFIM DOS SANTOSEE JOÃO TERTULINO80M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
PEDRO MARYELSON SERAFIM DOS SANTOSEE JOÃO TERTULINOALTURAMINTER 212 A 14
PEDRO MOURA DE ANDRADEEM AJ ROCHAPESOMINTER 412 A 14
PEDRO PATRICIO ARAÚJO BEZERRAEM JOSÉ GONSALVES150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
PEDRO PATRICIO ARAÚJO BEZERRAEM JOSÉ GONSALVES80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
PEDRO PATRICIO ARAÚJO BEZERRAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESALTURAMINTER 412 A 14
PEDRO VICTOR CARNEIRO SARAIVAEE DR XAVIER FERNANDES80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
PEDRO VICTOR CARNEIRO SARAIVAEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 412 A 14
PEDRO VICTOR DANTASEE A CARLOS-CAR100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
PEDRO VICTOR DANTASEE A CARLOS-CAR200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
PEDRO VICTOR DE FREITAS SOUZAEE MOREIRA DIAS100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
PEDRO VICTOR DE FREITAS SOUZAEE MOREIRA DIASDARDOMINTER 415 A 17
PEDRO YVISSON NUNES DE MORAISEE FCA ALVES150M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
PEDRO YVISSON NUNES DE MORAISEE FCA ALVES80M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
PETERSON KAUÃ DA SILVA ALVESEM GENILDO MIRANDA100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
PETERSON KAUÃ DA SILVA ALVESEM GENILDO MIRANDA200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
PITTER RONY DE OLIVEIRA LIMAMA ILKADISCOMINTER 112 A 14
PITTER RONY DE OLIVEIRA LIMAMA ILKAREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 112 A 14
PITTER RONY DE OLIVEIRA LIMAMA ILKAALTURAMINTER 112 A 14
PITTER RONY DE OLIVEIRA LIMAMA ILKADISTÂNCIAMINTER 112 A 14
PLACIDO DE BRITO ARRUDAEM JOSÉ GONSALVES100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
PLACIDO DE BRITO ARRUDAEM JOSÉ GONSALVES200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
PLACIDO DE BRITO ARRUDAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
RAFAEL DAMASCENO RIBEIROINSTITUTO REIS MAGOS100M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
RAFAEL DAMASCENO RIBEIROINSTITUTO REIS MAGOS200M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
RAFAEL DAMÁSIO DANTAS SOARESEM MARIO ALVES3.000M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
RAFAEL DAMÁSIO DANTAS SOARESEM MARIO ALVES800M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
RAFAEL DE MOURA FONTESEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVO100M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
RAFAEL DE MOURA FONTESEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVO200M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
RAFAEL DE MOURA FONTESEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVODISTÂNCIAMINTER 315 A 17
RAFAEL ISAAC LUCIANO PIRESEE TRISTÃO DE BARROS - C NOV3.000M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
RAFAEL RODOLFO DIONISIO DA SILVAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOI5.000M MARCHAMINTER 112 A 14
RAFAEL RODOLFO DIONISIO DA SILVAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIALTURAMINTER 112 A 14
RAFAEL RODOLFO DIONISIO DA SILVAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIDISTÂNCIAMINTER 112 A 14
RAFAELA CAETANA DA SILVAMONS MANOEL150M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
RAFAELA CAETANA DA SILVAMONS MANOEL80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
RAFAREL VINICIUS MOURA GOMESIFRN-PARNAMIRIM100M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
RAFAREL VINICIUS MOURA GOMESIFRN-PARNAMIRIM200M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
RAFAREL VINICIUS MOURA GOMESIFRN-PARNAMIRIMDARDOMINTER 115 A 17
RAIANE ALICE MARIA DA SILVAEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIALTURAFINTER 115 A 17
RAIANE ALICE MARIA DA SILVAEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIDISTÂNCIAFINTER 115 A 17
RAIANE ALICE MARIA DA SILVAEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOITRIPLOFINTER 115 A 17
RAMILY LINHARES JALESEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
RAMILY LINHARES JALESEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA2.000M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
RAMILY LINHARES JALESEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA800M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
RANICLERIS MARISA SANTOS DE SOUZAEE A. SUCUPIRA - B. FOR3.000M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
RANICLERIS MARISA SANTOS DE SOUZAEE A. SUCUPIRA - B. FOR800M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
RAPHAELA VALENTINA SILVA DE MEDERIROSUNICA - CURRAIS NOVOS150M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
RAPHAELA VALENTINA SILVA DE MEDERIROSUNICA - CURRAIS NOVOS80M COM BARREIRASFINTER 312 A 14
RAPHAELA VALENTINA SILVA DE MEDERIROSUNICA - CURRAIS NOVOS80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
RAQUEL RAMILLI DA SILVA PENHAEM SENHORA DA CONCEIÇÃOPESOFINTER 312 A 14
RAVY VILAÇA MARTINSCOL. E CURSO EVOLUÇÃO
- PF
150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
RAVY VILAÇA MARTINSCOL. E CURSO EVOLUÇÃO
- PF
80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
RAY PATRICIO DA SILVACE PROF ANTONIO THEODORICO100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
RAY PATRICIO DA SILVACE PROF ANTONIO THEODORICO400M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
RAY PATRICIO DA SILVACE PROF ANTONIO THEODORICODISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
RAYANE ISABEL DA SILVA OLIVEIRAEM AJ ROCHA150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
RAYANE ISABEL DA SILVA OLIVEIRAEM AJ ROCHA80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
RAYANE ISABEL DA SILVA OLIVEIRAEM AJ ROCHADISTÂNCIAFINTER 412 A 14
RAYLLANE LORENA DE ARAÚJO DIAS PONTESCOL. CAMILO TOSCANO150M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
RAYLLANE LORENA DE ARAÚJO DIAS PONTESCOL. CAMILO TOSCANO800M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
RAYSSA EMANUELA DE SA FERNANDESEE PE BERNARDINO FERNANDES100M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
RAYSSA EMANUELA DE SA FERNANDESEE PE BERNARDINO FERNANDES200M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
RAYSSA EMANUELA DE SA FERNANDESEE PE BERNARDINO FERNANDES400M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
RAYSSA KAUANY MOURA DA SILVAEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOI150M RASOSFINTER 112 A 14
RAYSSA KAUANY MOURA DA SILVAEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOI80M RASOSFINTER 112 A 14
RAYSSA KAUANY MOURA DA SILVAEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIDISTÂNCIAFINTER 112 A 14
REBECA IASMIM ALVES DANTASEM JOSÉ GONSALVES100M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
REBECA IASMIM ALVES DANTASEM JOSÉ GONSALVESALTURAFINTER 415 A 17
REBECA MARIÁH DA ROCHA MEDEIROSIESC - STA CRUZ80M COM BARREIRASFINTER 312 A 14
REBECA MARIÁH DA ROCHA MEDEIROSIESC - STA CRUZ800M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
REGINALAUANE SANTOS DE SOUZAEE A. SUCUPIRA - B. FOR150M RASOSFINTER 112 A 14
REGINALAUANE SANTOS DE SOUZAEE A. SUCUPIRA - B. FOR80M COM BARREIRASFINTER 112 A 14
REGINALAUANE SANTOS DE SOUZAEE A. SUCUPIRA - B. FORDISTÂNCIAFINTER 112 A 14
RENAN ALMEIDA DA SILVAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA2.000M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
RENAN ALMEIDA DA SILVAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDAPESOMINTER 412 A 14
RENAN ALMEIDA DA SILVAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDADARDOMINTER 412 A 14
RENAN RAFAEL DA SILVA ARAUJOEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁPESOMINTER 315 A 17
RENAN RAFAEL DA SILVA ARAUJOEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁDISCOMINTER 315 A 17
RHAVYLLA MAYAMY FELICIANO APOLONIOEM A. FAGUNDESPESOFINTER 412 A 14
RHAVYLLA MAYAMY FELICIANO APOLONIOEM A. FAGUNDESDISCOFINTER 412 A 14
RIAN ISLAN ALVESEE.PROF.FIRMA F.DE OLIVEIRA100M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
RIAN ISLAN ALVESEE.PROF.FIRMA F.DE OLIVEIRA200M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
RIAN ISLAN ALVESEE.PROF.FIRMA F.DE OLIVEIRA400M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
RIAN LUCAS CANDIDO PRAZERESEM MA DO CÉU-GOIDARDOMINTER 112 A 14
RIAN LUCAS CANDIDO PRAZERESEM MA DO CÉU-GOIDISCOMINTER 112 A 14
RICARDO BORGES GUEDES DOS SANTOSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOPESOMINTER 312 A 14
RICARDO BORGES GUEDES DOS SANTOSCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOMARTELOMINTER 312 A 14
RICARDO KEVEN DE OLIVEIRA SILVAEM FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA80M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
RICARDO KEVEN DE OLIVEIRA SILVAEM FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRADISTÂNCIAMINTER 212 A 14
RICHARD ALLY DE ARAÚJO FERREIRAEM TRINDADE CAMPELO150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
RICHARD ALLY DE ARAÚJO FERREIRAEM TRINDADE CAMPELO800M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
RICHARD ALLY DE ARAÚJO FERREIRAEM TRINDADE CAMPELOREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 312 A 14
RICHARD ALLY DE ARAÚJO FERREIRAEM TRINDADE CAMPELOALTURAMINTER 312 A 14
RICHARLYSON KAUA DA SILVA SOARESEE PEDRO ALVES100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
RICHARLYSON KAUA DA SILVA SOARESEE PEDRO ALVES200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
RICHARLYSON KAUA DA SILVA SOARESEE PEDRO ALVESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
RIQUELME OLIVEIRA DE LIMA LIRAEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOIALTURAMINTER 115 A 17
RIQUELME OLIVEIRA DE LIMA LIRAEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOIDISTÂNCIAMINTER 115 A 17
RIQUELME OLIVEIRA DE LIMA LIRAEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOITRIPLOMINTER 115 A 17
RISLANNY MIKAELLY DE OLIVEIRA SILVAJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSU200M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
RISLANNY MIKAELLY DE OLIVEIRA SILVAJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSU400M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
RISLANNY MIKAELLY DE OLIVEIRA SILVAJUSC. KUBITSCHEC - ASSUDISTÂNCIAFINTER 215 A 17
RITA DE CÁSSIA FAUSTINO DIÔGOEM A.RAMALHOPENTATLOFINTER 312 A 14
RITA DE CÁSSIA PEGADO DE SOUZAEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIO100M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
RITA DE CÁSSIA PEGADO DE SOUZAEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIO200M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
RITA DE CÁSSIA PEGADO DE SOUZAEE MONS JOAQUIM
  HONORIO                           
DISTÂNCIAFINTER 215 A 17
RITA MELISSA BARROS ENEDINOEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVO150M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
RITA MELISSA BARROS ENEDINOEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVO80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
RITA MELISSA BARROS ENEDINOEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVODISTÂNCIAFINTER 312 A 14
RIVALDO BEZERRA LEITE JUNIOREE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁDARDOMINTER 315 A 17
RIVALDO BEZERRA LEITE JUNIOREE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁDISCOMINTER 315 A 17
ROBERTO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA ALVESEM RAFAEL FERNANDESPESOMINTER 312 A 14
ROBERTO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA ALVESEM RAFAEL FERNANDESDARDOMINTER 312 A 14
ROBERTO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA ALVESEM RAFAEL FERNANDESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
ROBERTO OLIVEIRA AGOSTINHO JUNIOREE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA3.000M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
ROBERTO OLIVEIRA AGOSTINHO JUNIOREE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA800M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
ROBSON JEAN DA SILVA ARAUJOEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁALTURAMINTER 315 A 17
ROBSON JEAN DA SILVA ARAUJOEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁDISTÂNCIAMINTER 315 A 17
ROBSON JEAN DA SILVA ARAUJOEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁ110M COM BARREIRASMINTER 315 A 17
RODOLFO MIGUEL DE ARAÚJO SILVAEE PEDRO ALVESPESOMINTER 212 A 14
RODRIGO LUIZ CAVALCANTE AZEVEDOCIVE100M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
RODRIGO LUIZ CAVALCANTE AZEVEDOCIVEPESOMINTER 315 A 17
RODRIGO LUIZ CAVALCANTE AZEVEDOCIVEDISTÂNCIAMINTER 315 A 17
RUAN CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA BEZERRAEM ACACI VIANA100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
RUAN CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA BEZERRAEM ACACI VIANA200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
RUAN EDUARDO FERREIRA DA SILVAEE 26 DE MARÇO100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
RUAN EDUARDO FERREIRA DA SILVAEE 26 DE MARÇO200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
RUAN GABRIEL COSTA DO NASCIMENTOMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANC200M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
RUAN GABRIEL COSTA DO NASCIMENTOMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCDISTÂNCIAMINTER 315 A 17
RUAN JENYFFY LEANDRO DA SILVAALMIRO FRANÇA100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
RUAN JENYFFY LEANDRO DA SILVAALMIRO FRANÇA200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
RUAN TOME DA SILVAEMMANOELG110M COM BARREIRASMINTER 115 A 17
RUANY VITOR DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTOPAULO FREIRE - BAIA FORMOSA100M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
RUANY VITOR DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTOPAULO FREIRE - BAIA FORMOSA200M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
RUANY VITOR DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTOPAULO FREIRE - BAIA FORMOSADISTÂNCIAMINTER 115 A 17
RYAN FABRICIO ARAÚJO BARRETO DANTASUNICA - CURRAIS NOVOSPESOMINTER 312 A 14
RYAN FABRICIO ARAÚJO BARRETO DANTASUNICA - CURRAIS NOVOSDARDOMINTER 312 A 14
RYAN FABRICIO ARAÚJO BARRETO DANTASUNICA - CURRAIS NOVOSALTURAMINTER 312 A 14
RYAN GUILHERME BRITO DE MELOEE PEDRO ALVES80M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
RYAN GUILHERME BRITO DE MELOEE PEDRO ALVESALTURAMINTER 212 A 14
RYAN LUCAS LEANDRO CABRALEE PEDRO ALVES150M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
RYAN LUCAS LEANDRO CABRALEE PEDRO ALVES800M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
RYAN LUCAS LEANDRO CABRALEE PEDRO ALVESDISCOMINTER 212 A 14
SABRINA EMANUELE DE LIMA BARBOSACOL. CAMILO TOSCANO80M COM BARREIRASFINTER 312 A 14
SABRINA EMANUELE DE LIMA BARBOSACOL. CAMILO TOSCANO80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
SABRINA EMANUELE DE LIMA BARBOSACOL. CAMILO TOSCANOALTURAFINTER 312 A 14
SABRINA RAIELY DAS NEVES VITOR DO NASCIMENTOEE PEDRO ALVESPESOFINTER 212 A 14
SABRINA RAIELY DAS NEVES VITOR DO NASCIMENTOEE PEDRO ALVESDISCOFINTER 212 A 14
SABRINA YORRANY LOPES DE LIMAEM JOSÉ GONSALVES150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
SABRINA YORRANY LOPES DE LIMAEM JOSÉ GONSALVES80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
SABRINA YORRANY LOPES DE LIMAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESALTURAFINTER 412 A 14
SALES GABRIEL ALVES DA CRUZEM MA DO CÉU-GOI150M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
SALES GABRIEL ALVES DA CRUZEM MA DO CÉU-GOI80M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
SALES GABRIEL ALVES DA CRUZEM MA DO CÉU-GOIDISTÂNCIAMINTER 112 A 14
SAMILLY LUIZA DA SILVA COSTAEM A.RAMALHO150M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
SAMILLY LUIZA DA SILVA COSTAEM A.RAMALHO80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
SAMILLY LUIZA DA SILVA COSTAEM A.RAMALHODISTÂNCIAFINTER 312 A 14
SAMUEL BATISTA DA CUNHAPLENITUDE80M RASOSFINTER 212 A 14
SAMUEL BATISTA DA CUNHAPLENITUDEDISTÂNCIAFINTER 212 A 14
SAMUEL DE SOUZA CACHINAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUPESOMINTER 212 A 14
SAMUEL DE SOUZA CACHINAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUDARDOMINTER 212 A 14
SAMUEL MEDEIROS DA SILVAALMIRO FRANÇA100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
SAMUEL MEDEIROS DA SILVAALMIRO FRANÇA200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
SANDRO MIGUEL DE ARAUJO BATISTAUNICA - CURRAIS NOVOS150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
SANDRO MIGUEL DE ARAUJO BATISTAUNICA - CURRAIS NOVOSDARDOMINTER 312 A 14
SANDRO MIGUEL DE ARAUJO BATISTAUNICA - CURRAIS NOVOSDISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
SANDRO TRAJANO DE OLIVEIRAALMIRO FRANÇA100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
SANDRO TRAJANO DE OLIVEIRAALMIRO FRANÇA200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
SARA IASMIM SIMPLICIO DA COSTATARCISIO MAIA150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
SARA IASMIM SIMPLICIO DA COSTATARCISIO MAIA80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
SARA IASMIM SIMPLICIO DA COSTATARCISIO MAIADISTÂNCIAFINTER 412 A 14
SARA MATIAS COUTINHOEM JOSÉ MA DOS SANTOS80M RASOSFINTER 212 A 14
SARA MATIAS COUTINHOEM JOSÉ MA DOS SANTOSDARDOFINTER 212 A 14
SARA MATIAS COUTINHOEM JOSÉ MA DOS SANTOSDISTÂNCIAFINTER 212 A 14
SARA YASMIM FEITOSA SILVATARCISIO MAIA150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
SARA YASMIM FEITOSA SILVATARCISIO MAIA80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
SARA YASMIM FEITOSA SILVATARCISIO MAIADISTÂNCIAFINTER 412 A 14
SARAH REBEKAH MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRACOL. CAMILO TOSCANO400M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
SARAH REBEKAH MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRACOL. CAMILO TOSCANO800M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
SARAH REBEKAH MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRACOL. CAMILO TOSCANODARDOFINTER 315 A 17
SHEYSON SOARES LEITE MEDEIROS DA SILVEIRAIFRN-CURRAIS NOVOSALTURAMINTER 315 A 17
SHEYSON SOARES LEITE MEDEIROS DA SILVEIRAIFRN-CURRAIS NOVOSDISTÂNCIAMINTER 315 A 17
SÍNTIA APARECIDA SOUZA SALES BORGESEM CIPRIANO LOPES150M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
SÍNTIA APARECIDA SOUZA SALES BORGESEM CIPRIANO LOPES2.000M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
SÍNTIA APARECIDA SOUZA SALES BORGESEM CIPRIANO LOPES800M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
SÍRIA DÁDIVA COSTA DE LIMAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA2.000M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
SÍRIA DÁDIVA COSTA DE LIMAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA800M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
SÍRIA DÁDIVA COSTA DE LIMAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDADISTÂNCIAFINTER 412 A 14
SOFIA ROCHA DIOGO DE OLIVEIRAMARTINIANO-CAMPO REDONDO150M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
SOFIA ROCHA DIOGO DE OLIVEIRAMARTINIANO-CAMPO REDONDODISTÂNCIAFINTER 312 A 14
SOPHIA NICOLLE ALVES MULLERCEM-MACAIBA80M RASOSFINTER 112 A 14
SOPHIA NICOLLE ALVES MULLERCEM-MACAIBAREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MFINTER 112 A 14
SOPHIA NICOLLE ALVES MULLERCEM-MACAIBADISTÂNCIAFINTER 112 A 14
SOPHIA OSCARINE OLIVEIRA DE MEDEIROSEM RAFAEL FERNANDESPESOFINTER 315 A 17
SOPHIA OSCARINE OLIVEIRA DE MEDEIROSEM RAFAEL FERNANDESDARDOFINTER 315 A 17
SOPHIA OSCARINE OLIVEIRA DE MEDEIROSEM RAFAEL FERNANDESDISCOFINTER 315 A 17
SORAYA KELLY DE BRITO OLIVEIRAEM FCO GOMES PINTO - VIÇOSA150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
SORAYA KELLY DE BRITO OLIVEIRAEM FCO GOMES PINTO - VIÇOSA80M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
STEFANI RAISSA LIRA CHIANCAEE R.SILVINO100M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
STEFANI RAISSA LIRA CHIANCAEE R.SILVINODISTÂNCIAFINTER 315 A 17
STEFFANY TRINDADE DE SOUZAEE FCA ALVES150M RASOSFINTER 212 A 14
STEFFANY TRINDADE DE SOUZAEE FCA ALVES80M RASOSFINTER 212 A 14
STEFHANY LARISSA SOARES DE ARAÚJO LIMAEE FELIPE BITTENCOURTPESOFINTER 312 A 14
STELLY BEATRIZ SILVA FERNANDESPAULO FREIRE - BAIA FORMOSA100M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
STELLY BEATRIZ SILVA FERNANDESPAULO FREIRE - BAIA FORMOSA200M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
STEPHANY LAIZY DE SOUZA LIMAEM RAIMUNDA BARRETO100M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
STEPHANY LAIZY DE SOUZA LIMAEM RAIMUNDA BARRETODISTÂNCIAFINTER 415 A 17
STHEFANE KAUANY DE MEDEIROSEM RAIMUNDA BARRETO100M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
STHEFANE KAUANY DE MEDEIROSEM RAIMUNDA BARRETODISTÂNCIAFINTER 415 A 17
SUZIANY MEDEIROS AVELINOEM RAFAEL FERNANDESPESOFINTER 312 A 14
SUZIANY MEDEIROS AVELINOEM RAFAEL FERNANDESDARDOFINTER 312 A 14
SUZIANY MEDEIROS AVELINOEM RAFAEL FERNANDESDISCOFINTER 312 A 14
TALISON FERNANDES DO NASCIMENTOEE JOAO BERNARDO100M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
TALISON FERNANDES DO NASCIMENTOEE JOAO BERNARDO200M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
TALISON FERNANDES DO NASCIMENTOEE JOAO BERNARDO400M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
TALITA BEATRIZ AZEVEDO D. MONYTEIROCREART - STA CRUZ100M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
TALITA BEATRIZ AZEVEDO D. MONYTEIROCREART - STA CRUZ200M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
TALLYSON ARTHUR DA SILVA SOUZABENVINDA NUNES TEIXEIRAPESOMINTER 212 A 14
TALLYSON ARTHUR DA SILVA SOUZABENVINDA NUNES TEIXEIRADISCOMINTER 212 A 14
TALYTA RAFAELLY ALVES DE MOURAEMJONF2.000M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
TALYTA RAFAELLY ALVES DE MOURAEMJONF800M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
TALYTA RAFAELLY ALVES DE MOURAEMJONFREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MFINTER 312 A 14
TAMIRYS LINDALVA DA SILVA FERREIRAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA3.000M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
TAMIRYS LINDALVA DA SILVA FERREIRAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA400M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
TAMIRYS LINDALVA DA SILVA FERREIRAEE OTONIEL TOMAZ DE ALMEIDA800M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
TAMY SILVA DE LIMAJENUINO MENINO80M RASOSFINTER 112 A 14
TAMY SILVA DE LIMAJENUINO MENINOPESOFINTER 112 A 14
TAMY SILVA DE LIMAJENUINO MENINODISTÂNCIAFINTER 112 A 14
TARCISIO HENRIQUE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOSEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.F150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
TARCISIO HENRIQUE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOSEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.F80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
TARCISIO HENRIQUE ALMEIDA DOS SANTOSEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 412 A 14
TAUA EMANUEL DE LIMA FRANCOEE SENADOR DINARTE MARIZ100M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
TAUA EMANUEL DE LIMA FRANCOEE SENADOR DINARTE MARIZDISTÂNCIAMINTER 315 A 17
TÉRCIO FABIANO BEZERRA LOPES FILHOEE MOREIRA DIAS100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
TÉRCIO FABIANO BEZERRA LOPES FILHOEE MOREIRA DIAS200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
TÉRCIO FABIANO BEZERRA LOPES FILHOEE MOREIRA DIAS400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
TEREZA CRISTINA BATISTA CONSTANTINOEMJONF80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
TEREZA CRISTINA BATISTA CONSTANTINOEMJONF800M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
TEREZA CRISTINA BATISTA CONSTANTINOEMJONFREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MFINTER 312 A 14
TEREZA INGRID DE MORAISEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FPESOFINTER 412 A 14
TEREZA INGRID DE MORAISEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FDARDOFINTER 412 A 14
TEREZA INGRID DE MORAISEM MARIA DE LOUDERS- R.FDISCOFINTER 412 A 14
THACIO RENAN ALVES DOS SANTOSEE DR XAVIER FERNANDES150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
THACIO RENAN ALVES DOS SANTOSEE DR XAVIER FERNANDES80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
THACIO RENAN ALVES DOS SANTOSEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 412 A 14
THAIS RIANNY BERNARDO DE OLIVEIRAIESC - STA CRUZ100M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
THAIS RIANNY BERNARDO DE OLIVEIRAIESC - STA CRUZ200M RASOSFINTER 315 A 17
THAIS RIANNY BERNARDO DE OLIVEIRAIESC - STA CRUZDISTÂNCIAFINTER 315 A 17
THAIS SILVA DOS SANTOSMA ILKAPESOFINTER 112 A 14
THAIS SILVA DOS SANTOSMA ILKAALTURAFINTER 112 A 14
THAIS SILVA DOS SANTOSMA ILKADISTÂNCIAFINTER 112 A 14
THALLYSON RYAN DE OLIVEIRA CUNHAEM TRINDADE CAMPELO150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
THALLYSON RYAN DE OLIVEIRA CUNHAEM TRINDADE CAMPELO800M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
THALLYSON RYAN DE OLIVEIRA CUNHAEM TRINDADE CAMPELOREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 312 A 14
THAMIRES LORRANY MENEZES DE SOUZAIFRN-S CRUZPESOFINTER 315 A 17
THAMIRES LORRANY MENEZES DE SOUZAIFRN-S CRUZDISTÂNCIAFINTER 315 A 17
THAMISIA ALVES SILVAJOAO DE ABREU100M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
THAMISIA ALVES SILVAJOAO DE ABREU200M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
THAMISIA ALVES SILVAJOAO DE ABREUDISTÂNCIAFINTER 415 A 17
THAYS GABRIELLY LOPES DE FREITASEM JOSÉ GONSALVESPESOFINTER 412 A 14
THAYS GABRIELLY LOPES DE FREITASEM JOSÉ GONSALVESDISCOFINTER 412 A 14
THAYS SANTANA DE ARAÚJOEM MA DO CÉU-GOIPESOFINTER 112 A 14
THAYS SANTANA DE ARAÚJOEM MA DO CÉU-GOIDARDOFINTER 112 A 14
THAYSSA APARECIDA DA SILVAEE DR JOSE BORGES - C. REDONDO80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
THAYSSA APARECIDA DA SILVAEE DR JOSE BORGES - C. REDONDODISTÂNCIAFINTER 312 A 14
THOMÁS FREIRE SOARESEE PEDRO ALVES80M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
THOMÁS FREIRE SOARESEE PEDRO ALVESALTURAMINTER 212 A 14
THOMÁS FREIRE SOARESEE PEDRO ALVESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 212 A 14
THOMAS MATHEUS DANTAS CELESTINOEM A. FAGUNDES150M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
THOMAS MATHEUS DANTAS CELESTINOEM A. FAGUNDES80M RASOSMINTER 412 A 14
THOMAS MATHEUS DANTAS CELESTINOEM A. FAGUNDESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 412 A 14
TYEGO LUCAS CARLOS DE MENDONÇAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSU200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
TYEGO LUCAS CARLOS DE MENDONÇAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUDISCOMINTER 215 A 17
TYEGO LUCAS CARLOS DE MENDONÇAPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUDISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
UEBERTON SILVA DE OLIVEIRAE.M. FABRICIO PEDROZA150M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
UEBERTON SILVA DE OLIVEIRAE.M. FABRICIO PEDROZA80M RASOSMINTER 212 A 14
UEBERTON SILVA DE OLIVEIRAE.M. FABRICIO PEDROZADISTÂNCIAMINTER 212 A 14
VAGNER INACIO MOREIRAEM Prefeito Janilson Ferreira80M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
VAGNER INACIO MOREIRAEM Prefeito Janilson FerreiraDISTÂNCIAMINTER 112 A 14
VALENTINA FERNANDES COSTAEM A. FAGUNDES150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
VALENTINA FERNANDES COSTAEM A. FAGUNDES800M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
VALENTINA FERNANDES COSTAEM A. FAGUNDESDISTÂNCIAFINTER 412 A 14
VANESSA VITORIANO HIGINO DA SILVAEE PEDRO ALVES150M RASOSFINTER 212 A 14
VANESSA VITORIANO HIGINO DA SILVAEE PEDRO ALVES80M RASOSFINTER 212 A 14
VANESSA VITORIANO HIGINO DA SILVAEE PEDRO ALVESDISTÂNCIAFINTER 212 A 14
VICENTE DOS SANTOS JÚNIORCOL. CAMILO TOSCANO800M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
VICENTE DOS SANTOS JÚNIORCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOPESOMINTER 315 A 17
VICENTE DOS SANTOS JÚNIORCOL. CAMILO TOSCANODISCOMINTER 315 A 17
VICOTR LEITE DA SILVAEM TANCREDO NEVES100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
VICOTR LEITE DA SILVAEM TANCREDO NEVESPESOMINTER 415 A 17
VICOTR LEITE DA SILVAEM TANCREDO NEVESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
VICTOR DANIEL MEDEIROS SILVAEE R.SILVINOPESOMINTER 315 A 17
VICTOR DANIEL MEDEIROS SILVAEE R.SILVINODARDOMINTER 315 A 17
VICTOR EMANUEL FERNANDES SOARESEE GERSON LOPES - APODI100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
VICTOR GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA LIMAROBERTO FREIRE-SGAPESOMINTER 112 A 14
VICTOR GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA LIMAROBERTO FREIRE-SGADISCOMINTER 112 A 14
VICTOR GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA LIMAROBERTO FREIRE-SGAMARTELOMINTER 112 A 14
VICTOR GABRIEL DE SOUZA SILVACOL. CAMILO TOSCANO100M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
VICTOR GABRIEL DE SOUZA SILVACOL. CAMILO TOSCANODARDOMINTER 315 A 17
VICTOR GABRIEL TAVARES DAS CHAGASEM FCO GOMES PINTO - VIÇOSA100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
VICTOR GABRIEL TAVARES DAS CHAGASEM FCO GOMES PINTO - VIÇOSA200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
VICTOR GABRIEL TAVARES DAS CHAGASEM FCO GOMES PINTO - VIÇOSA400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
VICTOR JULLYAN FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRAEM TRINDADE CAMPELO80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
VICTOR JULLYAN FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRAEM TRINDADE CAMPELODISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
VICTOR KENNED ARAUJO NUNES DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELO150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
VICTOR KENNED ARAUJO NUNES DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELO80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
VICTOR KENNED ARAUJO NUNES DA SILVAEM TRINDADE CAMPELODARDOMINTER 312 A 14
VICTOR RAFAEL VARELA DE SOUZACEM-MACAIBA80M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
VICTOR RAFAEL VARELA DE SOUZACEM-MACAIBAREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 112 A 14
VICTOR RAFAEL VARELA DE SOUZACEM-MACAIBADISTÂNCIAMINTER 112 A 14
VICTOR VIANA BARBOSAEMMANOELG110M COM BARREIRASMINTER 115 A 17
VICTOR VIANA BARBOSAEMMANOELG200M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
VICTOR VIANA BARBOSAEMMANOELG400M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
VINICIUS CAUÃ DE ARRUDA SILVAEE PEDRO M FERNANDES100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
VINICIUS CAUÃ DE ARRUDA SILVAEE PEDRO M FERNANDES200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
VINICIUS CAUÃ DE ARRUDA SILVAEE PEDRO M FERNANDES400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
VINICIUS MEDEIROS DA COSTACEFE-JS200M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
VINICIUS MEDEIROS DA COSTACEFE-JS3.000M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
VINICIUS MEDEIROS DA COSTACEFE-JS400M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
VITHOR PAIVA DE CARVALHOEE LICURGO NUNES100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
VITHOR PAIVA DE CARVALHOEE LICURGO NUNES200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
VITHOR PAIVA DE CARVALHOEE LICURGO NUNES400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
VITOR EMANUEL LOURENÇO DA COSTAMA ILKA80M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
VITOR EMANUEL LOURENÇO DA COSTAMA ILKAPESOMINTER 112 A 14
VITOR EMANUEL LOURENÇO DA COSTAMA ILKAREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MMINTER 112 A 14
VITOR EMANUEL LOURENÇO DA COSTAMA ILKADISTÂNCIAMINTER 112 A 14
VITOR GABRIEL PEREIRA DE ANDRADEEE FRUTUOSO GOMES100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
VITOR GABRIEL PEREIRA DE ANDRADEEE FRUTUOSO GOMES200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
VITOR LUCAS DE MIRANDA SIQUEIRAEE ARCA DO SABERPESOMINTER 212 A 14
VITOR LUCAS DE MIRANDA SIQUEIRAEE ARCA DO SABERDISTÂNCIAMINTER 212 A 14
VITOR NATANAEL TAVARES DA SILVACEEP GILMAR RODRIGUES200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
VITÓRIA BATISTA BARBOSA DE LIMAJOAO DE ABREU100M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
VITÓRIA BATISTA BARBOSA DE LIMAJOAO DE ABREU200M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
VITÓRIA BATISTA BARBOSA DE LIMAJOAO DE ABREU400M RASOSFINTER 415 A 17
VITÓRIA COSTA BARBALHOEE PEDRO ALVES150M RASOSFINTER 212 A 14
VITÓRIA COSTA BARBALHOEE PEDRO ALVES800M RASOSFINTER 212 A 14
VITÓRIA COSTA BARBALHOEE PEDRO ALVESDISTÂNCIAFINTER 212 A 14
VITÓRIA ELOÁ SILVA DE MOURAEM TRINDADE CAMPELO80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
VITÓRIA ELOÁ SILVA DE MOURAEM TRINDADE CAMPELOALTURAFINTER 312 A 14
VITÓRIA ELOÁ SILVA DE MOURAEM TRINDADE CAMPELODISTÂNCIAFINTER 312 A 14
VITORIA LUCENA DE ARAUJO SILVAEMJONF150M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
VITORIA LUCENA DE ARAUJO SILVAEMJONF80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
VITORIA LUCENA DE ARAUJO SILVAEMJONFREVEZAMENTO 5 X 80MFINTER 312 A 14
VIVIA RAYARA FRANÇA DA ROCHAEE PEDRO ALVES100M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
VIVIA RAYARA FRANÇA DA ROCHAEE PEDRO ALVES200M RASOSFINTER 215 A 17
VIVIA RAYARA FRANÇA DA ROCHAEE PEDRO ALVESPESOFINTER 215 A 17
VIVIAN DE OLIVEIRA PATRICIOPLENITUDEPESOFINTER 212 A 14
VLADIMIR ANTÔNIO NASCIMENTO DA SILVAEE L. NAVARRO - EXT2.000M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
VLADIMIR ANTÔNIO NASCIMENTO DA SILVAEE L. NAVARRO - EXTDISTÂNCIAMINTER 112 A 14
WALESKA DA SILVA SOARESIFRN-CURRAIS NOVOSPESOFINTER 315 A 17
WALLACY TAWAN LIMA SILVAEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIO400M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
WALLACY TAWAN LIMA SILVAEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIO800M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
WALLACY TAWAN LIMA SILVAEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIOPESOMINTER 215 A 17
WALLYCKSON CAUA GOMES DE OLIVEIRAAUTA DE SOUZA100M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
WALLYCKSON CAUA GOMES DE OLIVEIRAAUTA DE SOUZA200M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
WALLYSON MIRIM MATIASJENUINO MENINO80M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
WALLYSON MIRIM MATIASJENUINO MENINOPESOMINTER 112 A 14
WALLYSON MIRIM MATIASJENUINO MENINODARDOMINTER 112 A 14
WALYSON VIERI ALEIXO ROSENDOEMMANOELG200M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
WALYSON VIERI ALEIXO ROSENDOEMMANOELG3.000M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
WALYSON VIERI ALEIXO ROSENDOEMMANOELG800M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
WANDERLEY LUCAS BRITO BELMONTMA ILKA150M RASOSMINTER 112 A 14
WANDERLEY LUCAS BRITO BELMONTMA ILKAALTURAMINTER 112 A 14
WANDERLEY LUCAS BRITO BELMONTMA ILKADISTÂNCIAMINTER 112 A 14
WANDERSON PEREIRA FERREIRAEE DR EDINO JALESPESOMINTER 415 A 17
WANDERSON PEREIRA FERREIRAEE DR EDINO JALESDARDOMINTER 415 A 17
WANDERSON PEREIRA FERREIRAEE DR EDINO JALESDISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
WELDER CALIDY LOURENÇO DE SOUSAEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVOPESOMINTER 312 A 14
WELDER CALIDY LOURENÇO DE SOUSAEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVODISCOMINTER 312 A 14
WEMILLY CARDOSO DE SENAEM JOSUÉ DE OLIVEIRA150M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
WEMILLY CARDOSO DE SENAEM JOSUÉ DE OLIVEIRA80M COM BARREIRASFINTER 412 A 14
WIAGO RYAN DOS SANTOS GÓESM. MONTENEGRO - ASSU100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
WIAGO RYAN DOS SANTOS GÓESM. MONTENEGRO - ASSU200M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
WIAGO RYAN DOS SANTOS GÓESM. MONTENEGRO - ASSU400M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
WILLIAM DA SILVA VALDEVINOEE JOAQUIM TORRES100M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
WILLIAM DA SILVA VALDEVINOEE JOAQUIM TORRES3.000M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
WILLIAM DE CAVALCANTI E CARVALHOFERREIRA ITAJUBA-EST100M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
WILLIAM DE CAVALCANTI E CARVALHOFERREIRA ITAJUBA-EST200M RASOSMINTER 115 A 17
WILLIAM DE CAVALCANTI E CARVALHOFERREIRA ITAJUBA-ESTDISTÂNCIAMINTER 115 A 17
WILLIAN EDUARDO RODRIGUES DA SILVAR MEDEIROS100M COM BARREIRASMINTER 312 A 14
WILLIAN EDUARDO RODRIGUES DA SILVAR MEDEIROS150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
WILLIAN EDUARDO RODRIGUES DA SILVAR MEDEIROS80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
WILLIANA LINHARES VIEIRAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESPESOFINTER 412 A 14
WILLIANA LINHARES VIEIRAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESDISCOFINTER 412 A 14
WILLIANY VITÓRIA SILVA COSTAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIDARDOFINTER 112 A 14
WILLIANY VITÓRIA SILVA COSTAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIDISCOFINTER 112 A 14
WILLIANY VITÓRIA SILVA COSTAEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIMARTELOFINTER 112 A 14
WILLYANE BEATRIZ RODRIGUES LIRAIESC - STA CRUZ150M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
WILLYANE BEATRIZ RODRIGUES LIRAIESC - STA CRUZ80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
WILLYANE BEATRIZ RODRIGUES LIRAIESC - STA CRUZDISTÂNCIAFINTER 312 A 14
WILTON CARLOS DE SOUSAEE JOSE OSIAS200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
WILTON CARLOS DE SOUSAEE JOSE OSIAS400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
WILTON CARLOS DE SOUSAEE JOSE OSIAS800M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
WISLAN PEDRO FREIRE DOS SANTOS SILVAEE SAO FRANCISCO - L. PINTADAS100M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
WISLAN PEDRO FREIRE DOS SANTOS SILVAEE SAO FRANCISCO - L. PINTADAS200M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
WISLAN PEDRO FREIRE DOS SANTOS SILVAEE SAO FRANCISCO - L. PINTADASPESOMINTER 315 A 17
WRILLEY KAUE DA SILVA DANTE DE SOUZACOL. CAMILO TOSCANOPESOMINTER 315 A 17
WRILLEY KAUE DA SILVA DANTE DE SOUZACOL. CAMILO TOSCANODARDOMINTER 315 A 17
WRILLEY KAUE DA SILVA DANTE DE SOUZACOL. CAMILO TOSCANODISCOMINTER 315 A 17
WYLLIAM EMANUELL GURGELANTÔNIO FRANCISCO100M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
WYLLIAM EMANUELL GURGELANTÔNIO FRANCISCO200M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
WYLLIAM EMANUELL GURGELANTÔNIO FRANCISCODISTÂNCIAMINTER 415 A 17
YALISON DAYNISON DANTASPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSU100M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
YALISON DAYNISON DANTASPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSU800M RASOSMINTER 215 A 17
YALISON DAYNISON DANTASPOETA R. CALDAS - ASSUDISTÂNCIAMINTER 215 A 17
YASMIM DE AZEVEDO XAVIERUNICA - CURRAIS NOVOS80M COM BARREIRASFINTER 312 A 14
YASMIM DE AZEVEDO XAVIERUNICA - CURRAIS NOVOS80M RASOSFINTER 312 A 14
YASMIM DE AZEVEDO XAVIERUNICA - CURRAIS NOVOSDISTÂNCIAFINTER 312 A 14
YASMIM RAPHAELLE SILVA DE AZEVEDOFERREIRA ITAJUBA-EST200M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
YASMIM RAPHAELLE SILVA DE AZEVEDOFERREIRA ITAJUBA-EST400M RASOSFINTER 115 A 17
YASMIM RAPHAELLE SILVA DE AZEVEDOFERREIRA ITAJUBA-ESTDISTÂNCIAFINTER 115 A 17
YASMIN OLIVEIRA DA SILVAEM JOSÉ GONSALVES800M RASOSFINTER 412 A 14
YASMIN OLIVEIRA DA SILVAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESALTURAFINTER 412 A 14
YASMIN OLIVEIRA DA SILVAEM JOSÉ GONSALVESDISTÂNCIAFINTER 412 A 14
YHUDY LIMA OTAVIANOEM TRINDADE CAMPELO100M COM BARREIRASMINTER 312 A 14
YHUDY LIMA OTAVIANOEM TRINDADE CAMPELODISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
YRIS GABRIELLY BARBOSA DE SOUSAEM MA DO CÉU-GOI80M RASOSFINTER 112 A 14
YRIS GABRIELLY BARBOSA DE SOUSAEM MA DO CÉU-GOIALTURAFINTER 112 A 14
YRIS GABRIELLY BARBOSA DE SOUSAEM MA DO CÉU-GOIDISTÂNCIAFINTER 112 A 14
YURE MATHEUS MEDEIROS SILVAR MEDEIROS100M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
YURE MATHEUS MEDEIROS SILVAR MEDEIROS3.000M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
YURE MATHEUS MEDEIROS SILVAR MEDEIROS800M RASOSMINTER 315 A 17
YURI MATHEUS MAFRA CORREIAIESC - STA CRUZ150M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
YURI MATHEUS MAFRA CORREIAIESC - STA CRUZ80M RASOSMINTER 312 A 14
YURI MATHEUS MAFRA CORREIAIESC - STA CRUZDISTÂNCIAMINTER 312 A 14
YURY ALEF SILVA DE SOUSAE.M ANA REGINA110M COM BARREIRASMINTER 415 A 17
YURY ALEF SILVA DE SOUSAE.M ANA REGINA3.000M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
YURY ALEF SILVA DE SOUSAE.M ANA REGINA400M RASOSMINTER 415 A 17
ZEUS EMANUEL DANTAS ARAUJOCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOVARAMINTER 312 A 14
ZEUS EMANUEL DANTAS ARAUJOCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOALTURAMINTER 312 A 14