Federação Norte Riograndense de Atletismo

sexta-feira, 23 fev 2024

JERNS 2023

AtletaSexoEscolaCategoriaModalidade
ANNA LUIZA DA SILVA LIMAFEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOMIRIM1.000M MARCHA
MARIA EMILLY BEATRIZ DA SILVAFEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAMIRIM1.000M MARCHA
RUTE LAYANE COSTA DE OLIVEIRAFMA ILKAMIRIM1.000M MARCHA
LAURA SOPHIA DOMINGOS SANTOSFCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOMIRIM1.000M RASOS
MARCOS EMANUEL PEREIRA SILVAME. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESMIRIM1.000M RASOS
MARIA GEILIANE RIBEIRO DA SILVAFEM A. FAGUNDESMIRIM1.000M RASOS
JULIO CAUÃ DE LIMA SANTOSMEM AMADEU ARAUJOMIRIM1.000M RASOS
FLAVIANA NASCIMENTO DE ARAUJOFEM DEP DJALMA MARINHOMIRIM1.000M RASOS
MARIA HELOIZA DE OLIVEIRAFEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVOMIRIM1.000M RASOS
CECILIA BEATRIZ FERNANDES DUTRAFEM J. BENEDITO - M.TARGMIRIM1.000M RASOS
ANA SOPHIA BARBOSA DA SILVAFEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOMIRIM1.000M RASOS
SHAMMONY THAYNARA LEANDRO MONTEIROFEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAMIRIM1.000M RASOS
TALYTA RAFAELLY ALVES DE MOURAFEMJONFMIRIM1.000M RASOS
CECILIA VITORIA PEIXOTO LIMAFFRANCISCO NUNESMIRIM1.000M RASOS
PABLO ALERRANDRO DA SILVAMFRANCISCO NUNESMIRIM1.000M RASOS
HEITOR PINHEIRO LIMAMJESUS MENINO - C NOVOSMIRIM1.000M RASOS
ISABELL CARVALHO DE MORAISFSISTEMA DE ENSINO ABCMIRIM1.000M RASOS
REGINA LAUANE SANTOS DE SOUZAFAGUIDA SUCUPIRAMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
LARA RIANA DE ARAUJO BEZERRAFCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
ANDRIAH GABRIELA SILVA DO NASCIMENTOFEM AMADEU ARAUJOMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
ANDRIELSON LUCAS DA SILVA BRANDÃOMEM AMADEU ARAUJOMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
ANA CLARA DIONIZIO DA COSTAFEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
ISABELLA SANTOS NASCIMENTOFEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
KARLYSON DAVY OLIVEIRA PONTESMEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
JHEMILY TRINDADE DA SILVAFEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
NICOLÁS ARIEL DA COSTA GOMESMEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
DANIELLA LAYS CHAVES DANTASFFRANCISCO NUNESMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
CARLOS EDVANKLIN DA SILVA GOSMESMIESC - STA CRUZMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
NICOLAS CAUA DA SILVA PRIMOMJOÃO ANACLETOMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
JOÃO LUCAS OLIVEIRA TAVARESMMA DE LOUDES - MACAUMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
WILLIAN LORHAN RAMOS DOS SANTOSMMA DE LOUDES - MACAUMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
FERNANDA STEPHANY LIRA DE ARAUJOFMAGESMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
JOREL JONATAS DA SILVAMMAGESMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
DAVID LUCAS DA SILVA FERNANDESMMANOEL FRANCISCO ILHA DE SANTAMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
LUANA YASMIN FIRMINO CAMPELOFSEBASTIAO COSME-CAMPO REDONDOMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
MARIA JULIA MENEZES DE OLIVEIRAFANTÔNIO FRANCISCOMIRIM60M RASOS
VICTORIA GLEIDIANE VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRAFCARDEAL CAMARAMIRIM60M RASOS
PEDRO PATRICIO ARAÚJO BEZERRAME. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESMIRIM60M RASOS
GIL GABRIEL JALES PRAXEDESMEE A CARLOS-CARMIRIM60M RASOS
ADYSSON FELLYPE BARROS FERREIRAMEE FABRICIO MARANHAOMIRIM60M RASOS
NAELLY KAROLINE VITORIA DOS SANTOS PEREIRAFEE FABRICIO MARANHAOMIRIM60M RASOS
LOUANY VITORIA VIEIRA DA SILVAFEE JOANA HONORIOMIRIM60M RASOS
MARIA LETICIA COSTA FERREIRAFEM AMADEU ARAUJOMIRIM60M RASOS
ISRAEL GUILHERME CANDIDO COSTAMEM CIPRIANO LOPESMIRIM60M RASOS
LARA DAYANNE BARBOSA DA SILVAFEM FRANCISCO DE ASSISMIRIM60M RASOS
MARIA EDUARDA DE OLIVEIRA SILVAFEM IBERÊ - JUNDIÁMIRIM60M RASOS
CECILIA BEATRIZ FERNANDES DUTRAFEM J. BENEDITO - M.TARGMIRIM60M RASOS
WERLLYH GUSTHAVO TOMAZ FLORMEM NESTOR MARINHO - N CRUZMIRIM60M RASOS
MIGUEL HENRIQUE DOS SANTOSMEM PROF FRANCISCO E. CUNHAMIRIM60M RASOS
KETILLY JASMIM DO NASCIMENTO GONÇALVESFEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAMIRIM60M RASOS
MARIA LUANA BORGES LEONCIO DA SILVAFEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAMIRIM60M RASOS
JENYFER ALVES DA FONSECAFEMJONFMIRIM60M RASOS
MICHEL RAYKKONNEN COSTA DE MEDEIROSMEMJONFMIRIM60M RASOS
ANA PAULA SILVA LEITEFFRANCISCO NUNESMIRIM60M RASOS
CAIO ADRIANO REINALDO DA SILVAMFRANCISCO NUNESMIRIM60M RASOS
ELOANE DA SILVA FERREIRAFIESC - STA CRUZMIRIM60M RASOS
JOÃO PEDRO BEZERRA SOUZAMJOCMIRIM60M RASOS
JOÃO LUCAS OLIVEIRA TAVARESMMA DE LOUDES - MACAUMIRIM60M RASOS
WILLIANE FEITOSA DA SILVAFNAIR F RODRIGUES - ASSUMIRIM60M RASOS
JOAO PEDRO DOS ANJOS DE AZEVEDOMPLENITUDEMIRIM60M RASOS
RAVY VILACA MARTINSMTARCISIO MAIAMIRIM60M RASOS
MARIA JULIA MENEZES DE OLIVEIRAFANTÔNIO FRANCISCOMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
MIGUEL SILVA FLORENTINOMC SANTA ÁGUEDAMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
ISABELLY DANTAS BORGES DE LIMAFCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
LUANY EVELIN DE SOUSA FERNANDESFCOL. E CURSO EVOLUÇÃO - PFMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
MARIA CLARA S. FERREIRAFCREART - STA CRUZMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
ANTONIO JOEDSON NASCIMENTO JERÕNIMOMEE ADALGISA EMIDIAMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
DAVID MIQUEIAS TORRES SANTOSMEE F. PINTO - APMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
LOUANY VITORIA VIEIRA DA SILVAFEE JOANA HONORIOMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
FRANCISCO MARCOS DUARTE DA SILVAMEE OSCARLINA-SANTA CRUZMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
ALICE ELOIZE PEREIRA SOARESFEM A. FAGUNDESMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
THOMAS MATHEUS DANTAS CELESTINOMEM A. FAGUNDESMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
FRANCIELLY COSTA OLIVEIRAFEM FRANCISCO DE ASSISMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
JHEMILY TRINDADE DA SILVAFEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
WERLLYH GUSTHAVO TOMAZ FLORMEM NESTOR MARINHO - N CRUZMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
MIGUEL HENRIQUE DOS SANTOSMEM PROF FRANCISCO E. CUNHAMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
GABRIELLY DE SOUZA ARAÚJOFEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
LUCAS MATEUS CALVACANTE LOPESMLOGOSMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
FERNANDA STEPHANY LIRA DE ARAUJOFMAGESMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
JOREL JONATAS DA SILVAMMAGESMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
ALLAN DE OLIVEIRA SILVAMMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
WILLIANE FEITOSA DA SILVAFNAIR F RODRIGUES - ASSUMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
JOAO PEDRO DOS ANJOS DE AZEVEDOMPLENITUDEMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
JULIA RAFAELLY DA SILVA COSTAFSELVA LOPESMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
DALESSANDRO DOUGLAS OLIVEIRA DUTRAMTARCISIO MAIAMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
LAYSA DIAS DA SILVAFVILAGRAN CABRITAMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
RAYLLANE LORENA DE ARAUJO DIAS PONTESFCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOMIRIMALTURA
LOUANY VITORIA VIEIRA DA SILVAFEE JOANA HONORIOMIRIMALTURA
NOAH FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRAMEM A. FAGUNDESMIRIMALTURA
MARIA ALICE FERREIRA SIMOAFEM A.RAMALHOMIRIMALTURA
RAFAEL RODOLFO DIONISIO DA SILVAMEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIMIRIMALTURA
LUCAS MATEUS CALVACANTE LOPESMLOGOSMIRIMALTURA
FERNANDA STEPHANY LIRA DE ARAUJOFMAGESMIRIMALTURA
FERNANDA EMANNUELY MORAIS DONATOFMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCMIRIMALTURA
IAN SAMUEL DE OLIVEIRA COSTAMMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCMIRIMALTURA
MATHEUS HENRIQUE SALES DA SILVAMSEBASTIAO COSME-CAMPO REDONDOMIRIMALTURA
JHONATA ESMAEL DA SILVAME. E. PEDRO ALVESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
MIGUEL SILVA DO NASCIMENTOME. E. PEDRO ALVESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
PEDRO LUCAS SOUZA DE OLIVEIRAME. E. PEDRO ALVESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
WESLEY MARCELINO RODRIGUESME. E. PEDRO ALVESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
YOSSEF ADNILSON DE SOUZA CRUZME. E. PEDRO ALVESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
GUILHERME OLIVEIRA CLEMENTINOME. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE GONÇALVES DE MEDEIROSME. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
MARCOS EMANUEL PEREIRA SILVAME. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
PEDRO PATRICIO ARAÚJO BEZERRAME. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
THALES RAFHAEL MIRANDA DA COSTAME. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ALICE ELOIZE PEREIRA SOARESFEM A. FAGUNDESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ANA AMÉLIA LIMA DE ALENCARFEM A. FAGUNDESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
MARIA GEILIANE RIBEIRO DA SILVAFEM A. FAGUNDESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
MARIA NAZARETH SALDANHA DE LIMAFEM A. FAGUNDESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
VALENTINA FERNANDES DA COSTAFEM A. FAGUNDESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ANDRIAH GABRIELA SILVA DO NASCIMENTOFEM AMADEU ARAUJOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ANDRIELSON LUCAS DA SILVA BRANDÃOMEM AMADEU ARAUJOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
JOÃO ARTHUR NEPOMUCENO DA SILVAMEM AMADEU ARAUJOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
JOSÉ EDUARDO NUNES TEIXEIRAMEM AMADEU ARAUJOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
JULIO CAUÃ DE LIMA SANTOSMEM AMADEU ARAUJOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
LUIZA VITORIA FIGUEIREDO DE ANDRADEFEM AMADEU ARAUJOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
MARIA CLARA DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA PATRÍCIOFEM AMADEU ARAUJOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
MARIA LETICIA COSTA FERREIRAFEM AMADEU ARAUJOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
MAYARA KELLY SILVA DE AZEVEDOFEM AMADEU ARAUJOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
PAULO MIGUEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVAMEM AMADEU ARAUJOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ANA CLARA DIONIZIO DA COSTAFEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ANNA JULIA DIONISIO DA SILVAFEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
EDNA VITORIA MARCELINO DA SILVAFEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ISABELLA SANTOS NASCIMENTOFEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
THAYS SANTANA DE ARAÚJOFEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ALICE BEZERRA DA SILVAFEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ANA BEATRIZ VENÂNCIO LIMAFEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ANA ISABEL CHAVESFEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ANA SOPHIA BARBOSA DA SILVAFEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
JHEMILY TRINDADE DA SILVAFEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
GABRIELLY DE SOUZA ARAÚJOFEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
KEMYLLY MICAELLY BRITOFEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
KETILLY JASMIM DO NASCIMENTO GONÇALVESFEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
SHAMMONY THAYNARA LEANDRO MONTEIROFEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
YOHANNE LOUISE DE CARVALHO SOARES DE SOUZAFEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
IGRYDE KAUANE DE OLIVEIRA SILVAFEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
MARIA EMILLY BEATRIZ DA SILVAFEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
MARIA LOHANA BORGES MIZAELFEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
MARIA LUANA BORGES LEONCIO DA SILVAFEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
THAYFINI BEATRIZ SOUZA LEONCIOFEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ADRYAN SAMUEL RIBEIRO FELIXMEM TRINDADE CAMPELOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
EDUARDO DEIVID SANTANA DOS SANTOSMEM TRINDADE CAMPELOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
THALLYSON RYAN DE OLIVEIRA CUNHAMEM TRINDADE CAMPELOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
VICTOR JULLYAN FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRAMEM TRINDADE CAMPELOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
VICTOR MANOEL SANTOS TAVARESMEM TRINDADE CAMPELOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
EZEQUIEL ELIAS SILVA DE AZEVEDOMEMJONFMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
JENYFER ALVES DA FONSECAFEMJONFMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
JOAO MANOEL DE MEDEIROSMEMJONFMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
JULIA KAROLLINE MARTINS DE AZEVEDO E LIMAFEMJONFMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
JULIO CESAR DA SILVAMEMJONFMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
MICHEL RAYKKONNEN COSTA DE MEDEIROSMEMJONFMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
MURILO ANTONIO ALVES DE ARAUJOMEMJONFMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
TALYTA RAFAELLY ALVES DE MOURAFEMJONFMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
TEREZA CRISTINA BATISTA CONSTANTINOFEMJONFMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
VITORIA LUCENA DE ARAUJO SILVAFEMJONFMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ALESSANDRA LEONARIA DA SILVAFFRANCISCO NUNESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ANA PAULA SILVA LEITEFFRANCISCO NUNESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
CECILIA VITORIA PEIXOTO LIMAFFRANCISCO NUNESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
CLARA KAYLANE ALVES DAS CHAGASFFRANCISCO NUNESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
MARIA VITÓRIA NUNES BESSAFFRANCISCO NUNESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ANA FLÁVIA DA SILVAFIESC - STA CRUZMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ANNE CAMILY SOARES DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSAFIESC - STA CRUZMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ELOANE DA SILVA FERREIRAFIESC - STA CRUZMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ERICK LUAN DA SILVAMIESC - STA CRUZMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ERICK YAN RODRIGUES DA SILVAMIESC - STA CRUZMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
EVERTON LEANDRODA SILVA DANTASMIESC - STA CRUZMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
FERNANDA NUNES SANTOS RODRIGUES LIMA DE MEDEIROSFIESC - STA CRUZMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
GUILHERME LORENZO DA SILVA DANTASMIESC - STA CRUZMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
PIERRE LIMA LOPESMIESC - STA CRUZMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
WILLYANE BEATRIZ RODRIGUES LIRAFIESC - STA CRUZMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
VITTÓRIO EMANUEL QUEIROZ RODRIGUESMEE JOAO GODEIROMIRIMPELOTA
ANNA JULIA DIONISIO DA SILVAFEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMIRIMPELOTA
JOÃO PEDRO VIANA CAVALCANTEMEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMIRIMPELOTA
MARIA CECÍLIA DE LIMA LUCENAFCIVEMIRIMPENTATLO
ANA LAURA GOMES DA SILVAFCREART - STA CRUZMIRIMPENTATLO
ARTHUR LUCIO DO NASCIMENTO SOUZAMCREART - STA CRUZMIRIMPENTATLO
NICOLLY WIVINA FELÍCIO DE FREITASFEE GILBERTO ROLAMIRIMPENTATLO
GEOVANNE MELKISEDECK DE SOUZA FREITASMEM A. FAGUNDESMIRIMPENTATLO
SABRINA GABRIELA SILVA FERREIRA DE LIMAFMA ILKAMIRIMPENTATLO
MARIA JULIA MENEZES DE OLIVEIRAFANTÔNIO FRANCISCOMIRIMPELOTA
JHONATA ESMAEL DA SILVAME. E. PEDRO ALVESMIRIMPELOTA
LUIZ RENAN RIBEIRO PALHARESME.M. FABRICIO PEDROZAMIRIMPELOTA
JHONNATA GABRIEL MARINHO DE NORONHAMEE F. PINTO - APMIRIMPELOTA
DAVI LUCAS DA SILVA LIMAMEE GETULIO VARGAS - N. CRUZMIRIMPELOTA
NICOLE EMILIA LUCIANO DE LIMAFEE OCILA BEZERRIL MONTANHASMIRIMPELOTA
LUIZ GUILHERME SILVA MORAISMEM A. FAGUNDESMIRIMPELOTA
RAIANE DEBORA CAETANO COSTAFEM ALCIDES MANOELMIRIMPELOTA
MARIA CECÍLIA SILVA CANDIDOFEM CIPRIANO LOPESMIRIMPELOTA
MIRELLA DE LIMA VARELAFEM FRANCISCO DE ASSISMIRIMPELOTA
EVELY MARINA BELO DA SILVAFEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIMIRIMPELOTA
ANA FRANCISCA DA SILVA SANTOSFEM PADRE FCO RAFAEL FERNANDESMIRIMPELOTA
CLEBER KELLY NÓBREGA E CUNHA FILHOMEM PADRE FCO RAFAEL FERNANDESMIRIMPELOTA
JÉSSICA NAYRA DA SILVAFEM PROFª FRANCISCA MARIAMIRIMPELOTA
ITALO MIGUEL CAETANO DE ASSUNCAOMEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAMIRIMPELOTA
JOSE DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA NETOMJENUINO MENINOMIRIMPELOTA
PEDRO EMANUEL DOS SANTOSMJOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDOMIRIMPELOTA
DANILO FERNANDES DO NASCIMENTO SILVA DA COSTAMSELVA LOPESMIRIMPELOTA
MELISSA PATRICIA DA SILVA GOMESFSELVA LOPESMIRIMPELOTA
JOÃO VITOR CAVALCANTE DE LIMAMTARCISIO MAIAMIRIMPELOTA
ANA KESIA COSTA DA SILVAFCERUMIRIMPESO
JOAO VINICIUS DOS SANTOS COSTAMCERUMIRIMPESO
MARIA NICOLE DE MEDEIROS SILVAFCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOMIRIMPESO
MOISES PRAXEDES DE LIMA FILHOMCREART - STA CRUZMIRIMPESO
MARINA ELALY NASCIMENTO DA SILVAFE. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESMIRIMPESO
LUIZ RENAN RIBEIRO PALHARESME.M. FABRICIO PEDROZAMIRIMPESO
KALINNE YASMIN ALMEIDA ALBUQUERQUEFEE ARCA DO SABERMIRIMPESO
VITOR LUCAS DE MIRANDA SIQUEIRAMEE ARCA DO SABERMIRIMPESO
JHONNATA GABRIEL MARINHO DE NORONHAMEE F. PINTO - APMIRIMPESO
VITTÓRIO EMANUEL QUEIROZ RODRIGUESMEE JOAO GODEIROMIRIMPESO
ANA SOFIA DA SILVAFEE JOÃO TERTULINOMIRIMPESO
LUIZ GUILHERME SILVA MORAISMEM A. FAGUNDESMIRIMPESO
ANNA JULIA DIONISIO DA SILVAFEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMIRIMPESO
JOÃO PEDRO VIANA CAVALCANTEMEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMIRIMPESO
CLEBER KELLY NÓBREGA E CUNHA FILHOMEM PADRE FCO RAFAEL FERNANDESMIRIMPESO
SUZIANY MEDEIROS AVELINOFEM PADRE FCO RAFAEL FERNANDESMIRIMPESO
MARIA SOFYA FERREIRA LIMAFEM PROFª FRANCISCA MARIAMIRIMPESO
ITALO MIGUEL CAETANO DE ASSUNCAOMEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAMIRIMPESO
MARIA CLARA DE PONTES SIMÃOFIESC - STA CRUZMIRIMPESO
JOÃO VICTOR ALVES PINTOMTARCISIO MAIAMIRIMPESO
REGINA LAUANE SANTOS DE SOUZAFAGUIDA SUCUPIRAMIRIM150M RASOS
MIGUEL SILVA DO NASCIMENTOME. E. PEDRO ALVESMIRIM150M RASOS
GENNEFY MAIARA ROQUE ALVESFE. M. RAIMUNDO CAVALCANTIMIRIM150M RASOS
ERICK WESLLEY DA SILVA BATISTAME.M. FABRICIO PEDROZAMIRIM150M RASOS
GIL GABRIEL JALES PRAXEDESMEE A CARLOS-CARMIRIM150M RASOS
ANTONIO JOEDSON NASCIMENTO JERÕNIMOMEE ADALGISA EMIDIAMIRIM150M RASOS
ALICE ELOIZE PEREIRA SOARESFEM A. FAGUNDESMIRIM150M RASOS
JOÃO GUILHERME ARAÚJO DA SILVAMEM A. FAGUNDESMIRIM150M RASOS
PENELOPE DOMINICK FABRICIO DA SILVA MACEDOFEM DEP DJALMA MARINHOMIRIM150M RASOS
LARA DAYANNE BARBOSA DA SILVAFEM FRANCISCO DE ASSISMIRIM150M RASOS
MARIA EDUARDA DE OLIVEIRA SILVAFEM IBERÊ - JUNDIÁMIRIM150M RASOS
ROBSON DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRAMEM IBERÊ - JUNDIÁMIRIM150M RASOS
DADSON DANIEL DA SILVA PEREIRAMEM J. BENEDITO - M.TARGMIRIM150M RASOS
MARILIA DE ARAUJO MONTEIROFEM J. BENEDITO - M.TARGMIRIM150M RASOS
ISAIAS PAIXÃO DA SILVA JÚNIORMEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIMIRIM150M RASOS
MIGUEL HENRIQUE DOS SANTOSMEM PROF FRANCISCO E. CUNHAMIRIM150M RASOS
KETILLY JASMIM DO NASCIMENTO GONÇALVESFEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAMIRIM150M RASOS
MARIA LUANA BORGES LEONCIO DA SILVAFEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAMIRIM150M RASOS
MICHEL RAYKKONNEN COSTA DE MEDEIROSMEMJONFMIRIM150M RASOS
VITORIA LUCENA DE ARAUJO SILVAFEMJONFMIRIM150M RASOS
ANA PAULA SILVA LEITEFFRANCISCO NUNESMIRIM150M RASOS
KLEVERSON CLEANDERSON DAS CHEGAS ALVESMFRANCISCO NUNESMIRIM150M RASOS
ELOANE DA SILVA FERREIRAFIESC - STA CRUZMIRIM150M RASOS
ERICK YAN RODRIGUES DA SILVAMIESC - STA CRUZMIRIM150M RASOS
MOHAMMED WHAYZER PEREIRA XAVIERMLOGOSMIRIM150M RASOS
WILLIANE FEITOSA DA SILVAFNAIR F RODRIGUES - ASSUMIRIM150M RASOS
ADSON RAY VIEIRA DOS SANTOSMSELVA LOPESMIRIM150M RASOS
JULIA RAFAELLY DA SILVA COSTAFSELVA LOPESMIRIM150M RASOS
RAVY VILACA MARTINSMTARCISIO MAIAMIRIM150M RASOS
LAURA SOPHIA DOMINGOS SANTOSFCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOMIRIM600M RASOS
GLEYDSON ALVES PAULO DA SILVAMCREART - STA CRUZMIRIM600M RASOS
JHONATA ESMAEL DA SILVAME. E. PEDRO ALVESMIRIM600M RASOS
ALICE VITÓRIA PORTO DANTASFE. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESMIRIM600M RASOS
MARCOS EMANUEL PEREIRA SILVAME. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESMIRIM600M RASOS
THACIO RENAN ALVES DOS SANTOSMEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESMIRIM600M RASOS
CLEONICE VITORIA LIMA DA SILVAFEE PROF JOÃO MARIA DIASMIRIM600M RASOS
ISLAN KEVEN FÉLIX SILVAMEE PROF JOÃO MARIA DIASMIRIM600M RASOS
MARIA LETICIA COSTA FERREIRAFEM AMADEU ARAUJOMIRIM600M RASOS
PENELOPE DOMINICK FABRICIO DA SILVA MACEDOFEM DEP DJALMA MARINHOMIRIM600M RASOS
MARIA HELOIZA DE OLIVEIRAFEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVOMIRIM600M RASOS
ANA CLARA DIONIZIO DA COSTAFEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMIRIM600M RASOS
ISAIAS PAIXÃO DA SILVA JÚNIORMEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIMIRIM600M RASOS
GILVANDI DO SANTOS COSTAMEM PROF FRANCISCO E. CUNHAMIRIM600M RASOS
TALYTA RAFAELLY ALVES DE MOURAFEMJONFMIRIM600M RASOS
MOHAMMED WHAYZER PEREIRA XAVIERMLOGOSMIRIM600M RASOS
ALLAN DE OLIVEIRA SILVAMMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCMIRIM600M RASOS
DALESSANDRO DOUGLAS OLIVEIRA DUTRAMTARCISIO MAIAMIRIM600M RASOS
YURY ALEF SILVA DE SOUSAME.M ANA REGINAINFANTIL100M C/BARREIRA
CARLOS GABRIEL DA SILVA FERREIRAMEE JOANA HONORIOINFANTIL100M C/BARREIRA
ROBSON JEAN DA SILVA ARAUJOMEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁINFANTIL100M C/BARREIRA
JOSE DEIVID DA SILVA BELMIROMEM A.RAMALHOINFANTIL100M C/BARREIRA
GABRIEL NOGUEIRA DA SILVAMEM AMADEU ARAUJOINFANTIL100M C/BARREIRA
JHONATA FERNANDES SANTOS DE OLIVEIRAMEM MA DO CÉU-GOIINFANTIL100M C/BARREIRA
MATHEUS RENNER DA SILVAMEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIINFANTIL100M C/BARREIRA
LAYLLA RAYSSA MARTINS BARROSFAGUIDA SUCUPIRAINFANTIL3.000M MARCHA
ANA PRISCILA LIMA MEDEIROSFEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAINFANTIL3.000M MARCHA
FRANCLIN EZEQUIEL DE MIRANDAMBENVINDA NUNES TEIXEIRAINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
ANA LETICIA OLIVEIRA DE MEDEIROSFEE APOLINÁRIA JALESINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
ANTÔNIO MARCOS FERREIRA JÚNIORMEE GERSON LOPES - APODIINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
CARLOS GABRIEL DA SILVA FERREIRAMEE JOANA HONORIOINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
LAZARO ELIAS FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTOMEE JOSÉ CORREIAINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
MAYKON EDUARDO DA SILVA LOBATOMEE JOSÉ CORREIAINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
DENIS KAIO DA SILVA DANTASMEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
DAVI DOS SANTOS FERREIRAMEE PROF. HERONDINA CALDASINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
EDLANNA MAYRA DA CONCEIÇÃOFEE TABELIÃO J MARIA-TINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
FRANCISCO ADRIALISON DA SILVA MIRANDAMEM A. FAGUNDESINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
MADLEN THALYTA DA SILVA SANTOSFEM A.RAMALHOINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
EVELY JAMILY DA SILVA ARAUJOFEM DEP DJALMA MARINHOINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
LUCAS FERNANDES DA SILVAMEM FRANCISCO DE ASSISINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
ROSICLEIDE DA SILVA MARINHOFEM FRANCISCO DE ASSISINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
MILTON CRISTIANO SILVA CAVALCANTI DE SAMEM J. BENEDITO - M.TARGINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
MARIA HELOÍSA VITORINO DE LIMAFEM MANOEL ELIASINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
FABIANO FÉLIX DE ARAÚJO LINOMEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
MIRELLA LURDIRENE SILVA BRITOFEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
ADRIAN VICTOR ARAÚJO FERREIRAMEM NESTOR MARINHO - N CRUZINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
BEATRIZ TRAJANO DA SILVAFEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
LIVIA MARIA VICTOR SANTOSFEM TRINDADE CAMPELOINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
MARIA EDUARDA OLIVEIRA BEZERAFEMJONFINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
JOAO PEDRO ALVES DANTASMJESUS MENINO - C NOVOSINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
ANA ALICE DIAS DA SILVAFJK ASSUINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
ANA CAROLINA DA SILVA LIMAFJOSÉ DO PATROCÍNIO - FGINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
RUAN GABRIEL COSTA DO NASCIMENTOMMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
ANA LETICIA DE SOUZA MEDEIROSFPLENITUDEINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
MARCELLE FURTADO DE ASSISFSEMENTESINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
INGRID JORRANY RIBEIROFEE DES. FELIPE GUERRAINFANTILALTURA
DENIS KAIO DA SILVA DANTASMEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOINFANTILALTURA
JOAO ARTHUR DA SILVA MARANHÃOMEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁINFANTILALTURA
ANTONIO GUILHERME DE SOUZA SILVAMEM A. FAGUNDESINFANTILALTURA
MADLEN THALYTA DA SILVA SANTOSFEM A.RAMALHOINFANTILALTURA
MAYRA LUIZA NUNES BATISTAFEM MA DO CÉU-GOIINFANTILALTURA
MATHEUS RENNER DA SILVAMEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIINFANTILALTURA
HIANE APARECIDA SANTOS FAUSTINOFEM PADRE FCO RAFAEL FERNANDESINFANTILALTURA
MARIA CARLA DOS SANTOS SILVAFLOGOSINFANTILALTURA
PATRICK DANIEL MASCIMENTO CHAGASMMAGESINFANTILALTURA
DAVI LUCAS SOUSA E MEDEIROS SILVAMMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCINFANTILALTURA
NICOLAS FELIPE DOS SANTOS RODRIGUESMNAIR F RODRIGUES - ASSUINFANTILALTURA
Antony Guilherme da Silva LimaMEE PROF JOAQUIM TORRESInfantil3.000M RASOS
Marcelo de Moura FigueiredoMIFRN-NATJuvenil3.000M RASOS
LAYLLA RAYSSA MARTINS BARROSFAGUIDA SUCUPIRAINFANTIL3.000M RASOS
JOAO VITOR ALMEIDA SANTOSME. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESINFANTIL3.000M RASOS
AMANDA LIVIA LOPES E SOUZAFEDUC. N.S. DAS VITÓRIAS - ASSÚINFANTIL3.000M RASOS
GABRIEL DE ARAUJO IZAQUIELMEE ADAO MARCELO DA ROCHAINFANTIL3.000M RASOS
DAVI TAVARES DANTASMEE APOLINÁRIA JALESINFANTIL3.000M RASOS
HANNA LOUISE DE ANDRADE MOURAFEE JOSÉ GONÇALVESINFANTIL3.000M RASOS
ARIEL FRANKLEN DA SILVA SOARESMEE PROF. HERONDINA CALDASINFANTIL3.000M RASOS
JOSÉ RAFAEL DE CARVALHO COSTAMIESC - STA CRUZINFANTIL3.000M RASOS
CARLOS MILTON MOURA SANTOSMJESUS MENINO - C NOVOSINFANTIL3.000M RASOS
WALYSON VIERI ALEIXO ROSENDOMMAGESINFANTIL3.000M RASOS
DAVI LUCAS SOUSA E MEDEIROS SILVAMMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCINFANTIL3.000M RASOS
ALYSSON DIEGO NASCIMENTO DE AZEVEDOMCEFE-JSJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
EWELLYN STEFANI PEREIRA DE SOUZAFEE A RAMALHO-PARLJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
TAMIRYS LINDALVA DA SILVA FERREIRAFEE APOLINÁRIA JALESJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
HIAGO RHAMON DINIZ DA SILVAMEE DR EDINO JALESJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
RENNALLY REGINA DA COSTAFEE EST JOSE FRANCISCOJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
ANA BEATRIZ DE OLIVEIRAFEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVOINFANTIL80M C/ BARREIRAS
KAUANI CAETANO DA COSTAFEM MA DO CÉU-GOIINFANTIL80M C/ BARREIRAS
MAYRA LUIZA NUNES BATISTAFEM MA DO CÉU-GOIINFANTIL80M C/ BARREIRAS
MARIA EDUARDA SILVA ABRANTESFEM PROFª FRANCISCA MARIAINFANTIL80M C/ BARREIRAS
MARIA JÚLIA DA SILVAFEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAINFANTIL80M C/ BARREIRAS
MARCOS HENRIQUE DA SILVA FAUSTINOMEM DONA MARIQUINHAINFANTIL5.000M MARCHA
JEFFERSON EDUARDO DA SILVA SANTOSMEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAINFANTIL5.000M MARCHA
DENIS KAIO DA SILVA DANTASMEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOINFANTILTRIPLO
DAVI DOS SANTOS FERREIRAMEE PROF. HERONDINA CALDASINFANTILTRIPLO
ROBSON JEAN DA SILVA ARAUJOMEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁINFANTILTRIPLO
FRANCISCO ADRIALISON DA SILVA MIRANDAMEM A. FAGUNDESINFANTILTRIPLO
THALINE LUYSE SILVA DE LIMAFEM A.RAMALHOINFANTILTRIPLO
RIQUELME DE OLIVEIRA LIMA LIRAMEM MA DO CÉU-GOIINFANTILTRIPLO
MIRELLA LURDIRENE SILVA BRITOFEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIINFANTILTRIPLO
MARIA JÚLIA DA SILVAFEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAINFANTILTRIPLO
GERALDO NETO ARGEMIRO DA SILVAMANGELINA AURINA-CAMPO REDONDOINFANTILDISCO
CAMILA ANGELINA MEDEIROS DE MACEDOFCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOINFANTILDISCO
JOÃO WELLDEN DO NASCIMENTO FERNANDESMCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOINFANTILDISCO
CAMILLY VITÓRIA FERNANDES DA SILVAFE. E. PEDRO ALVESINFANTILDISCO
JUDSON GABRIEL DE SOUSA MORAISME. E. PEDRO ALVESINFANTILDISCO
MARIA LUIZA BEZERRA MARQUESFE. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESINFANTILDISCO
MARCOS GABRIEL SILVA DE SOUSAME.M ANA REGINAINFANTILDISCO
GILTON SIMIÃO DE SOUZAMEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESINFANTILDISCO
ADRIANO MORAIS DE FIGUEIREDOMEE M PATRICIOINFANTILDISCO
JOÃO PEDRO SOARES DA SILVAMEM A. FAGUNDESINFANTILDISCO
MADLEN THALYTA DA SILVA SANTOSFEM A.RAMALHOINFANTILDISCO
ANA CLARA SOUZA SILVAFEM MA DO CÉU-GOIINFANTILDISCO
JOSÉ SAMUEL PATRICIO DE LIMA AZEVEDOMEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIINFANTILDISCO
JOÃO PAULO SIQUEIRA COSTAMIFRN-NATINFANTILDISCO
EDUARDO LEVY BARBOSA TORRESMPLENITUDEINFANTILDISCO
PEDRO HENRIQUE RAMOS FERNANDESMAUSONIOINFANTILDARDO
PEDRO ROBERTO DA COSTA MACEDOMCEEP ASSÚINFANTILDARDO
RAYANY PRICILLA DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRAFE. E. PEDRO ALVESINFANTILDARDO
MARIA EDUARDA LIMA SILVAFE. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESINFANTILDARDO
GILTON SIMIÃO DE SOUZAMEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESINFANTILDARDO
LUCAS EDUARDO ADELINO DANTASMEE FCA ALVESINFANTILDARDO
ANTONIO GUILHERME DE SOUZA SILVAMEM A. FAGUNDESINFANTILDARDO
LARA EMANUELLY DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJOFEM A.RAMALHOINFANTILDARDO
ANA CLARA SOUZA SILVAFEM MA DO CÉU-GOIINFANTILDARDO
EMANOEL VICTOR CAETANO DA SILVAMEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOINFANTILDARDO
JOSÉ SAMUEL PATRICIO DE LIMA AZEVEDOMEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIINFANTILDARDO
ILKYANNE SANTANA MAIA DE ARAUJOFEM PADRE FCO RAFAEL FERNANDESINFANTILDARDO
JOSÉ JADSON FERREIRAMEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAINFANTILDARDO
LIVIA MARIA VICTOR SANTOSFEM TRINDADE CAMPELOINFANTILDARDO
JOSE WAGNER LUCENA SANTOSMEMJONFINFANTILDARDO
ANTONIO GABRIEL ARAUJO SILVAMJOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDOINFANTILDARDO
EVILLY MARIANNY DOS SANTOSFNAIR F RODRIGUES - ASSUINFANTILDARDO
JOAO ARTHUR DA SILVA MARANHÃOMEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁINFANTILPENTATLO
LUCAS MATHEUS ALVES SILVA FERREIRAMEM A. FAGUNDESINFANTILPENTATLO
JOSE DEIVID DA SILVA BELMIROMEM A.RAMALHOINFANTILPENTATLO
MARIA JÚLIA DA SILVAFEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAINFANTILPENTATLO
FRANCLIN EZEQUIEL DE MIRANDAMBENVINDA NUNES TEIXEIRAINFANTIL100M RASOS
ILANA SILVA DO NASCIMENTOFCERUINFANTIL100M RASOS
TALITA BEATRIZ AZEVEDO DANTAS MONTEIROFCREART - STA CRUZINFANTIL100M RASOS
ANA GABRIELA OLIVEIRA FERNANDESFDR JOSÉ TORQUATOINFANTIL100M RASOS
MARIA ISABELLY DA SILVA OLIVEIRAFE. E. PEDRO ALVESINFANTIL100M RASOS
FRANCISCA PATRÍCIO MARTINS DA SILVA NETAFE. M. RAIMUNDO CAVALCANTIINFANTIL100M RASOS
JOSÉ LUIZ DA SILVA MELOMEE DES VICENTE LEMOSINFANTIL100M RASOS
JOAO ERICK FERREIRA CARNEIROMEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESINFANTIL100M RASOS
LUCAS EDUARDO ADELINO DANTASMEE FCA ALVESINFANTIL100M RASOS
PAULO HENRIQUE MACÊDO PINTOMEE GERSON LOPES - APODIINFANTIL100M RASOS
LAZARO ELIAS FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTOMEE JOSÉ CORREIAINFANTIL100M RASOS
IUARA GABRIELY DA SILVA MAIAFEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOINFANTIL100M RASOS
HELLEN SOFIA DA COSTA PEREIRAFEM A. FAGUNDESINFANTIL100M RASOS
JOÃO PEDRO SOARES DA SILVAMEM A. FAGUNDESINFANTIL100M RASOS
JOSÉ ARTUR RIBEIRO DA SILVAMEM FRANCISCO DE ASSISINFANTIL100M RASOS
ARIEL FERREIRA PAIVA DA SILVAMEM IBERÊ - JUNDIÁINFANTIL100M RASOS
AGATHA RAKELLY DE ANDRADEFEM J. BENEDITO - M.TARGINFANTIL100M RASOS
FABIANO FÉLIX DE ARAÚJO LINOMEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIINFANTIL100M RASOS
LUIZA FREITAS SILVA DE OLIVEIRAFEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIINFANTIL100M RASOS
KAWÊ PAIVA FREITASMEM SEVERINO BEZERRAINFANTIL100M RASOS
LORENA MARIA BARRETO SILVAFIFRNNCINFANTIL100M RASOS
MESSIAS GABRIEL MATIAS DE SOUZAMJESUS MENINO - C NOVOSINFANTIL100M RASOS
ANA CAROLINA DA SILVA LIMAFJOSÉ DO PATROCÍNIO - FGINFANTIL100M RASOS
ANTONIO GABRIEL ARAUJO SILVAMJOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDOINFANTIL100M RASOS
INGRYD GRAZIELLY DE LIMA HORACIOFLOGOSINFANTIL100M RASOS
RUAN GABRIEL COSTA DO NASCIMENTOMMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCINFANTIL100M RASOS
LUIS HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA SILVAMAGUIDA SUCUPIRAINFANTIL200M RASOS
TALITA BEATRIZ AZEVEDO DANTAS MONTEIROFCREART - STA CRUZINFANTIL200M RASOS
ANA GABRIELA OLIVEIRA FERNANDESFDR JOSÉ TORQUATOINFANTIL200M RASOS
NATALIA VITORIA LEITE RODRIGUESFE M MARIA NEUDAINFANTIL200M RASOS
FRANCISCA PATRÍCIO MARTINS DA SILVA NETAFE. M. RAIMUNDO CAVALCANTIINFANTIL200M RASOS
IUARA GABRIELY DA SILVA MAIAFEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOINFANTIL200M RASOS
JOAO ARTHUR DA SILVA MARANHÃOMEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁINFANTIL200M RASOS
HELLEN SOFIA DA COSTA PEREIRAFEM A. FAGUNDESINFANTIL200M RASOS
JOÃO PEDRO SOARES DA SILVAMEM A. FAGUNDESINFANTIL200M RASOS
EVELY JAMILY DA SILVA ARAUJOFEM DEP DJALMA MARINHOINFANTIL200M RASOS
LUCAS FERNANDES DA SILVAMEM FRANCISCO DE ASSISINFANTIL200M RASOS
ANA JÚLIA CARNEIRO DA SILVAFEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIINFANTIL200M RASOS
MAICON DE PAIVA ALVES DOS SANTOSMEM IBERÊ - JUNDIÁINFANTIL200M RASOS
AGATHA RAKELLY DE ANDRADEFEM J. BENEDITO - M.TARGINFANTIL200M RASOS
PEDRO MIQUEIAS ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRAMEM J. BENEDITO - M.TARGINFANTIL200M RASOS
MARIA HELOÍSA VITORINO DE LIMAFEM MANOEL ELIASINFANTIL200M RASOS
ANDERSON JOSÉ FELIPE DA SILVAMEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAINFANTIL200M RASOS
KAWÊ PAIVA FREITASMEM SEVERINO BEZERRAINFANTIL200M RASOS
JOSÉ RAFAEL DE CARVALHO COSTAMIESC - STA CRUZINFANTIL200M RASOS
ANA CAROLINA DA SILVA LIMAFJOSÉ DO PATROCÍNIO - FGINFANTIL200M RASOS
ANNE LUARA DOMINGOS DO NASCIMENTOFLÁPIS NA MÃO-TOUROSINFANTIL200M RASOS
INGRYD GRAZIELLY DE LIMA HORACIOFLOGOSINFANTIL200M RASOS
RUAN GABRIEL COSTA DO NASCIMENTOMMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCINFANTIL200M RASOS
NICOLAS FELIPE DOS SANTOS RODRIGUESMNAIR F RODRIGUES - ASSUINFANTIL200M RASOS
MANOEL FAUSTINO FERNANDES NETOMEE FCO ASSIS RIBEIRO-STA CRUZJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
FRANCISCO HEMERSON DA SILVAMEE GILBERTO ROLAJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
ISAQUE OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTOMEE JOAQUIM DA LUZJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
JOAO VITOR RODRIGUESMEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIOJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
ÁLISON SAMUEL BELMIRO DE MORAISMEE MOR GALVAO - C NJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
FELIPE GABRIEL BARBOSA DA SILVAMEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
THAIS LOHANNY ALMEIDA SOUZAFEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
JOSE DEIVED SILVA DO NASCIMENTOMEE PROF MIGUEL MONTEIROJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
JORDÃO ROQUE VIANA DA SILVA FILHOMEE PROF. HERONDINA CALDASJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
JOSEAN MARCELO LIMA DOS SANTOSMEEPEKJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
GABRIELA NUNES DA SILVAFIFRN-NATJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
AKILES LEOPOLDO NUNES SIMIÃO FILHOMIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
JUCILENE TEIXEIRA DA SILVAFIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
CARLOS EDUARDO RODRIGUESMJK ASSUJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
Pedro Lucas de Macedo DantasMIFRN-NATJuvenil400M RASOS
ANA GABRIELA OLIVEIRA FERNANDESFDR JOSÉ TORQUATOINFANTIL400M RASOS
KIARA JOANNA BARRETOFEE GILBERTO ROLAINFANTIL400M RASOS
LAZARO ELIAS FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTOMEE JOSÉ CORREIAINFANTIL400M RASOS
ROBSON JEAN DA SILVA ARAUJOMEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁINFANTIL400M RASOS
ELEUTERIO LOPES DE CARVALHO NETOMEM A. FAGUNDESINFANTIL400M RASOS
EVELY JAMILY DA SILVA ARAUJOFEM DEP DJALMA MARINHOINFANTIL400M RASOS
ANA BEATRIZ DE OLIVEIRAFEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVOINFANTIL400M RASOS
ANA JÚLIA CARNEIRO DA SILVAFEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIINFANTIL400M RASOS
MAICON DE PAIVA ALVES DOS SANTOSMEM IBERÊ - JUNDIÁINFANTIL400M RASOS
RAUL ANDRADE CUNHAMEM J. BENEDITO - M.TARGINFANTIL400M RASOS
VITORIA LUDIMILA DANTAS ROCHAFEM J. BENEDITO - M.TARGINFANTIL400M RASOS
ADRIAN VICTOR FERREIRA MESSIAS CRUZMEM MA DO CÉU-GOIINFANTIL400M RASOS
CAUA RICKSON DOS SANTOS FERNANDESMEM PADRE FCO RAFAEL FERNANDESINFANTIL400M RASOS
MARCOS AURELIO DOS SANTOS SILVAMEM PROF FRANCISCO E. CUNHAINFANTIL400M RASOS
BEATRIZ TRAJANO DA SILVAFEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAINFANTIL400M RASOS
JOÃO VICTOR SANTOS DA SILVAMEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAINFANTIL400M RASOS
LUCAS MISAEL DOS SANTOS CRISPIMMIESC - STA CRUZINFANTIL400M RASOS
INGRYD GRAZIELLY DE LIMA HORACIOFLOGOSINFANTIL400M RASOS
MARIA CLARA PINHEIRO LOPESFCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
MARIA JULIA FERREIRA ARAUJO DE MARIAFCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
SARAH REBEKAH MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRAFCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
YASMIN GABRIELLY DA SILVA MEDEIROSFCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
INGRID KAUANE DE MEDEIROS MATOSOFE. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
MARIA LUIZA BEZERRA MARQUESFE. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
NÁGILA VITÓRIA DA SILVEIRA VIEIRAFE. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
SWIANNY EMANUELLY LIMA DE SOUSAFE. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
JOAO ARTHUR DA SILVA MARANHÃOMEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
JULIO CESAR ANTONIO DA SILVAMEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
KEVEM DANNIEL DA SILVA LIMAMEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
ROBSON JEAN DA SILVA ARAUJOMEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
RUAN GABRIEL DA SILVA DANTASMEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
ANTONIO GUILHERME DE SOUZA SILVAMEM A. FAGUNDESINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
ELEUTERIO LOPES DE CARVALHO NETOMEM A. FAGUNDESINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
FRANCISCO ADRIALISON DA SILVA MIRANDAMEM A. FAGUNDESINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
JOÃO PEDRO SOARES DA SILVAMEM A. FAGUNDESINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
ADSON RAMON DA SILVA DURVALMEM IBERÊ - JUNDIÁINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
ARIEL FERREIRA PAIVA DA SILVAMEM IBERÊ - JUNDIÁINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
FLÁVIO ALEXANDRO FERREIRA COSTAMEM IBERÊ - JUNDIÁINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
MAICON DE PAIVA ALVES DOS SANTOSMEM IBERÊ - JUNDIÁINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
AKYANNE APARECIDA MAIA DE ARAUJOFEM PADRE FCO RAFAEL FERNANDESINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
HIANE APARECIDA SANTOS FAUSTINOFEM PADRE FCO RAFAEL FERNANDESINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
ILKYANNE SANTANA MAIA DE ARAUJOFEM PADRE FCO RAFAEL FERNANDESINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
SOPHIA OSCARINE OLIVEIRA DE MEDEIROSFEM PADRE FCO RAFAEL FERNANDESINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
ANDERSON JOSÉ FELIPE DA SILVAMEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
BEATRIZ TRAJANO DA SILVAFEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
JOÃO VICTOR SANTOS DA SILVAMEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
JOSÉ JADSON FERREIRAMEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
MARIA JOSÉ DE CARVALHO GOMESFEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
MARIA LARISSA DA COSTA BARBOSAFEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
MAYARA KELYANE DE LIMA ALVESFEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
OSIEL SANTOS DA SILVA FILHOMEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
ANA LETICIA SOARRES DA SILVAFIESC - STA CRUZINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
JOÃO ARTUR SILVA PALHARESMIESC - STA CRUZINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
JOSÉ RAFAEL DE CARVALHO COSTAMIESC - STA CRUZINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
JULIA EMANUELLY FERRIRA DA SILVAFIESC - STA CRUZINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
LUCAS MISAEL DOS SANTOS CRISPIMMIESC - STA CRUZINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
MARIA CECILIA ARAUJO PONTESFIESC - STA CRUZINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
MARIA LUÍZA DOS SANTOS GOMESFIESC - STA CRUZINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE ARAUJO DANTASMIESC - STA CRUZINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
HELLOYZA CIRILO VITORINOFIFRN-PARNAMIRIMINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
LETICIA CERBARO BARBOSAFIFRN-PARNAMIRIMINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
MARIA GABRIELLA MONTEIRO ALVESFIFRN-PARNAMIRIMINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
SARA YASMIN PINHEIRO VARELAFIFRN-PARNAMIRIMINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
DAVI LUCAS SOUSA E MEDEIROS SILVAMMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
JOSE ANDRE MEDEIROS SILVAMMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
LUCAS SIQUEIRA SANTOS SILVAMMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
RUAN GABRIEL COSTA DO NASCIMENTOMMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
EDVANIA VITURINO DANTAS CAMPELOFEM A.RAMALHOINFANTILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
JEYMISON NATANAEL SILVA DANTASMEM A.RAMALHOINFANTILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
JOSE DEIVID DA SILVA BELMIROMEM A.RAMALHOINFANTILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
MANUELA MARQUES DA SILVAFEM A.RAMALHOINFANTILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
ADRIAN VICTOR FERREIRA MESSIAS CRUZMEM MA DO CÉU-GOIINFANTILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
KAUANI CAETANO DA COSTAFEM MA DO CÉU-GOIINFANTILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
MAYRA LUIZA NUNES BATISTAFEM MA DO CÉU-GOIINFANTILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
RIQUELME DE OLIVEIRA LIMA LIRAMEM MA DO CÉU-GOIINFANTILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
ELISON GUSTAVO DA S. MACEDOMEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAINFANTILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
JOAO PEDRO DE SOUZA LUIZMEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAINFANTILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
MARIA JÚLIA DA SILVAFEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAINFANTILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
MIRELLY LHORAANY DA SILVA LIMAFEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAINFANTILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
MARIA ELOYZA S. BONASORTEFANTÔNIO FRANCISCOINFANTILPESO
CAMILA ANGELINA MEDEIROS DE MACEDOFCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOINFANTILPESO
VICENTE DOS SANTOS JUNIORMCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOINFANTILPESO
EMILLY VITORIA SILVA OLIVEIRAFCOL. E CURSO EVOLUÇÃO - PFINFANTILPESO
JUDSON GABRIEL DE SOUSA MORAISME. E. PEDRO ALVESINFANTILPESO
MARCOS GABRIEL SILVA DE SOUSAME.M ANA REGINAINFANTILPESO
ISAIAS CARLOS PEREIRA DANTASMEE ADALGISA EMIDIAINFANTILPESO
JOSÉ LUIZ DA SILVA MELOMEE DES VICENTE LEMOSINFANTILPESO
JOAO ERICK FERREIRA CARNEIROMEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESINFANTILPESO
FERNANDA FLAYSA PEREIRA SOARESFEE MOREIRA DIASINFANTILPESO
MARIA ELOIZE FERREIRA CAMPELOFEM A.RAMALHOINFANTILPESO
RODRIGO LUCAS CAETANO COSTAMEM ALCIDES MANOELINFANTILPESO
DARLAN DA SILVA OLIVEIRAMEM MA DO CÉU-GOIINFANTILPESO
JOSE EMANUEL CHAVES MEIRELESMEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOINFANTILPESO
MIRELLA LURDIRENE SILVA BRITOFEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIINFANTILPESO
AKYANNE APARECIDA MAIA DE ARAUJOFEM PADRE FCO RAFAEL FERNANDESINFANTILPESO
JOSE WAGNER LUCENA SANTOSMEMJONFINFANTILPESO
LARISSA DA SILVA PINTOFJK ASSUINFANTILPESO
GILCEAN FERNANDES DE ARAUJOMJOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDOINFANTILPESO
EDUARDO LEVY BARBOSA TORRESMPLENITUDEINFANTILPESO
LUIZ ARTHUR AQUINO DA SILVAMTARCISIO MAIAINFANTILPESO
RIKELME COSMO DOS SANTOSMEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOJUVENIL110M C/BARREIRA
JOAO PAULO FORTUNATO SILVAMEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENIL110M C/BARREIRA
JORGE MIZAEL GOMES JUNIORMEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAJUVENIL110M C/BARREIRA
GABRIEL DE SOUZA SILVAMIFRN-ZONA NORTEJUVENIL110M C/BARREIRA
EMILLY VITORIA DE SOUZA QUEIROZFCEEP ASSÚJUVENIL100M C/BARREIRA
LAIS AZEVEDO ARAUJO ALEXANDREFCREART - STA CRUZJUVENIL100M C/BARREIRA
EMILY TAISE ALVES DA SILVAFEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOIJUVENIL100M C/BARREIRA
MARIA CECILIA FREITAS DA LUZFEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOIJUVENIL100M C/BARREIRA
ALBA KELLY DA SILVA RAMOS DINIZFEETI CLARA TETÉOJUVENIL100M C/BARREIRA
MARIA CLARA DA CUNHA SILVAFIFRN-CURRAIS NOVOSJUVENIL100M C/BARREIRA
YASMIN DIAS DE PAIVAFIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENIL100M C/BARREIRA
YASMIN TARGINO FORTUNATOFIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENIL100M C/BARREIRA
LARA YASMIN DA SILVA BORGES DE OLIVEIRAFEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAJUVENIL3.000M MARCHA
MARYNNE JHESSYANE DE SOUZA FREITASFCE INTEGRADA ELISEU VIANA - MOJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
HEMILLY SILVA ARRUDAFEE APOLINÁRIA JALESJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
SAMUEL FERREIRA DE SOUZAMEE DES VICENTE LEMOSJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
JOSE FRANCKLEY DE SOUZA SILVAMEE DR EDINO JALESJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
ANDREI NASCIMENTO DA SILVAMEE FILOMENA DE AZEVEDO- S AJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
ANTONIO CARLOS BARBOZA DANTASMEE GILDECINA BEZERRAJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
LUIZA RAFAELY DANTAS DA SILVAFEE JOANA HONORIOJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
MORAES JEFFERSON SILVA COSTAMEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOIJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
DEYVISON FELIPE FONSECA FREIREMEE JOSÉ CORREIAJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
VITORIO DOS SANTOS ALVESMEE JOSÉ DA PENHA - J.CÂMARAJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
EVINA DAYSE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRAFEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
TERCIO FABIANO BEZERRA LOPES FILHOMEE MOREIRA DIASJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
DAYANE CRISTINA FERNANDES SANTOSFEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
UBIRAJARA DE ARAUJO SALDANHA NETOMEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
MAGNA RAQUEL DE CASTRO FERNANDESFEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
MARCOS EMANOEL FERREIRA MARANHÃO DA SILVAMEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
ALBA KELLY DA SILVA RAMOS DINIZFEETI CLARA TETÉOJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
GABRIEL INAMAR NASCIMENTO DA SILVAMEETI CLARA TETÉOJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
LUIZ GUILHERME CARLOS PINHEIROMEM AJ ROCHAJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
GUSTAVO SOARES DA SILVAMEM FRANCISCO DE ASSISJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
DAYEMILLY LUCENA MELOFEM MARIA DE LOUDERS-R.FJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
LETICIA FREITAS DA LUZFEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
LUIZ EDUARDO DE SOUZA ARAUJOMIESC - STA CRUZJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
AMANDA LARA DUARTE DA COSTAFIFRN-NATJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
ADRIELLY CRISTINA ALVES DE MEDEIROSFJK ASSUJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
INGRYD LUANA NOBERTO DA SILVAFLOGOSJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
ANDERSON FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTOMCEEP ASSÚJUVENILALTURA
FRED MARTINS DE ARAUJO JUNIORMCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOJUVENILALTURA
LUIZ RIBEIRO DA SILVA NETOMEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOIJUVENILALTURA
RAFAEL HENRIQUE PESSOA DE ALMEIDAMEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOIJUVENILALTURA
MARIA CLARA DA COSTA SILVAFEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOJUVENILALTURA
JESSYCA MAYARA SILVA BATISTAFEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOJUVENILALTURA
CAIO HENRIQUE CRUZ SILVAMEM A.RAMALHOJUVENILALTURA
FABRICIA CAROLAINE GALVÃO DA SILVAFH. GAMA - C. NOVOSJUVENILALTURA
JOSE MARCOS SILVA DA MATAMMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCJUVENILALTURA
MARIA EDUARDA ALBUQUERQUE FERNANDESFSEMENTESJUVENILALTURA
WILLIAM VALENTIM DA SILVA SANTOSMSEMENTESJUVENILALTURA
CAILA VITORIA FREIRE DA SILVAFANGELINA AURINA-CAMPO REDONDOJUVENIL400M RASOS
MELKZEDEQUI LOPES DAS CHAGASMCEEP ASSÚJUVENIL400M RASOS
ALYSSON DIEGO NASCIMENTO DE AZEVEDOMCEFE-JSJUVENIL400M RASOS
ADREA SEBASTIAN DO NASCIMENTO SILVAMCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOJUVENIL400M RASOS
DANIEL SIMÃO MAVIANOME. E. PEDRO ALVESJUVENIL400M RASOS
MYKAELLE DE SOUZA SILVA LIMAFE. E. PEDRO ALVESJUVENIL400M RASOS
SAMUEL FERREIRA DE SOUZAMEE DES VICENTE LEMOSJUVENIL400M RASOS
THAIS FERREIRA DA SILVAFEE DOMITILA NORONHAJUVENIL400M RASOS
ISAQUE OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTOMEE JOAQUIM DA LUZJUVENIL400M RASOS
ALEXANDRE GOMES DA SILVAMEE MOREIRA DIASJUVENIL400M RASOS
ANTONIO RENAN ALMEIDA LOPESMEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENIL400M RASOS
THAIS LOHANNY ALMEIDA SOUZAFEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENIL400M RASOS
NABYLLA RAIANE ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRAFEM J. BENEDITO - M.TARGJUVENIL400M RASOS
CARLOS LUIZ PEREIRAMEM TANCREDO NEVESJUVENIL400M RASOS
MARIA HELOISA PEREIRA DA SILVAFEMJONFJUVENIL400M RASOS
DIOGO WILKER SILVA COSTAMIESC - STA CRUZJUVENIL400M RASOS
EWELY CHACON FREIREFIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENIL400M RASOS
ADRIELLY CRISTINA ALVES DE MEDEIROSFJK ASSUJUVENIL400M RASOS
VITÓRIA BEATRIZ BARBOSA DE LIMAFJOAO DE ABREUJUVENIL400M RASOS
ARLEN DAVI DOMINGOS DO NASCIMENTOMLÁPIS NA MÃO-TOUROSJUVENIL400M RASOS
JOYCE STHEFANY BEZERRA DA SILVAFMANOEL SALUSTINO C. NOVOSJUVENIL400M RASOS
JOÃO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS LEOPOLDOMPAULO FREIRE - BAIA FORMOSAJUVENIL400M RASOS
ELISSON VALENTIM LOPESMCEEP ASSÚJUVENILTRIPLO
SAMUEL FERREIRA DE SOUZAMEE DES VICENTE LEMOSJUVENILTRIPLO
ANDREI NASCIMENTO DA SILVAMEE FILOMENA DE AZEVEDO- S AJUVENILTRIPLO
MORAES JEFFERSON SILVA COSTAMEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOIJUVENILTRIPLO
EVINA DAYSE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRAFEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOJUVENILTRIPLO
FELIPE GABRIEL BARBOSA DA SILVAMEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENILTRIPLO
MARCOS EMANOEL FERREIRA MARANHÃO DA SILVAMEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁJUVENILTRIPLO
FABIO DOS SANTOS LIMA JUNIORMEM A.RAMALHOJUVENILTRIPLO
CRISTIAN ALVES VIDAL DANTASMEM ALCIDES MANOELJUVENILTRIPLO
ISADORA RAYANE FAUSTINO DA SILVAFPIO XIIJUVENILTRIPLO
ANA LIVIA SOUSA DE OLIVEIRAFCEEP ASSÚJUVENILDISCO
BENJAMIM PIETRO BARBOSA FERREIRAME. E. PEDRO ALVESJUVENILDISCO
EDSON MIKAEL AMANCIO BANDEIRAMEE ALCIDES WANDERLEYJUVENILDISCO
JOSE SAMUEL GOMES SALESMEE DES VICENTE LEMOSJUVENILDISCO
ADELIA FABIANA HENRIQUE VIEIRAFEE DR EDINO JALESJUVENILDISCO
ALLAN GABRIEL PEREIRA DA SILVAMEE DR EDINO JALESJUVENILDISCO
MANOEL FERNANDES DA COSTA DE MACEDOMEE FCA ALVESJUVENILDISCO
MARCOS VINICIUS DO NASCIMENTO LIMAMEE GILBERTO ROLAJUVENILDISCO
MARIA CLARA BEZERRA DA SILVAFEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOIJUVENILDISCO
JOAO MARCELO PEREIRA DE MELOMEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOJUVENILDISCO
ANNALY KETILLY DANTAS DE FREITASFEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENILDISCO
VICTOR JONATHAN MAIAMEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENILDISCO
RANA KATLIN DA SILVA LOPESFEE TRISTÃO DE BARROS - C NOVJUVENILDISCO
ALESSANDRO DE FREITAS SOUSA JUNIORMEM MARIA DE LOUDERS-R.FJUVENILDISCO
VANESSA FREITAS ALMEIDAFEM MARIA DE LOUDERS-R.FJUVENILDISCO
GEIZA GABRIELA DA NOBREGAFEMJONFJUVENILDISCO
ELLEN NATIELLY LEONCIO DO NASCIMENTOFJOAO DE ABREUJUVENILDISCO
MONIKA CLARISSA MUNIZ DE SOUZAFJOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDOJUVENILDISCO
HEITOR ISAAC DE MEDEIROS JUNIORMLOGOSJUVENILDISCO
LUCAS DE AZEVEDO COSTAMMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCJUVENILDISCO
LEVI JUNIOR NASCIMENTO ALVESMPAULO FREIRE - BAIA FORMOSAJUVENILDISCO
CAILA VITORIA FREIRE DA SILVAFANGELINA AURINA-CAMPO REDONDOJUVENILDARDO
FRED MARTINS DE ARAUJO JUNIORMCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOJUVENILDARDO
WENDELL ADYAN LIMA LINHARESMEE ALCIDES WANDERLEYJUVENILDARDO
ADELIA FABIANA HENRIQUE VIEIRAFEE DR EDINO JALESJUVENILDARDO
KAUÊ SANTANA DO NASCIMENTOMEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESJUVENILDARDO
KELLY GIOVANNA NUNES DE ALMEIDAFEE FCA ALVESJUVENILDARDO
MANOEL FERNANDES DA COSTA DE MACEDOMEE FCA ALVESJUVENILDARDO
JOÃO PEDRO SOARES PAIVAMEE FCO PINHEIRO - ITAUJUVENILDARDO
MARIA CECILIA FREITAS DA LUZFEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOIJUVENILDARDO
VICTOR JONATHAN MAIAMEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENILDARDO
PEDRO HENRIQUE PEREIRA DA SILVAMEETI CLARA TETÉOJUVENILDARDO
EDILSON CEZÁRIO DA SILVA FILHOMEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIJUVENILDARDO
VANESSA FREITAS ALMEIDAFEM MARIA DE LOUDERS-R.FJUVENILDARDO
JOSE CARLOS DA SILVAMEM PROF FRANCISCO E. CUNHAJUVENILDARDO
GEIZA GABRIELA DA NOBREGAFEMJONFJUVENILDARDO
MARIA WADYNA DA SILVA MARTINSFJK ASSUJUVENILDARDO
LAURA LILIAN BARROS JUVENCIOFJOAO DE ABREUJUVENILDARDO
WESLEY DAVIDY PEREIRA DA SILVAMJOAO DE ABREUJUVENILDARDO
MAXWENDELL ALISSON CELESTINO SILVA DA HORAMJOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDOJUVENILDARDO
INGRYD LUANA NOBERTO DA SILVAFLOGOSJUVENILDARDO
KANIELL CAIO FERREIRA DA SILVAMMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCJUVENILDARDO
JAIR LUCAS DE ARAÚJOMCEEP ASSÚJUVENILPENTATLO
LAIS AZEVEDO ARAUJO ALEXANDREFCREART - STA CRUZJUVENILPENTATLO
GABRIEL FIRMINO DA SILVAMEE GILBERTO ROLAJUVENILPENTATLO
MARIA CECILIA FREITAS DA LUZFEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOIJUVENILPENTATLO
RAFAEL HENRIQUE PESSOA DE ALMEIDAMEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOIJUVENILPENTATLO
RENAN RFAEL DA SILVA ARAUJOMEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁJUVENILPENTATLO
AUGUSTO DIOGO DANTAS FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRAMIFRN-NATJUVENILPENTATLO
ADREA SEBASTIAN DO NASCIMENTO SILVAMCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOJUVENIL100M RASOS
MARIA CLARA FARIAS DE ALMEIDAFCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOJUVENIL100M RASOS
MYKAELLE DE SOUZA SILVA LIMAFE. E. PEDRO ALVESJUVENIL100M RASOS
ANA BEATRIZ FEERNANDES DE LIMAFEE DR EDINO JALESJUVENIL100M RASOS
JOSE FRANCKLEY DE SOUZA SILVAMEE DR EDINO JALESJUVENIL100M RASOS
KELLY GIOVANNA NUNES DE ALMEIDAFEE FCA ALVESJUVENIL100M RASOS
AKLAR KATAYANE MORAIS DOS SANTOSFEE GERSON LOPES - APODIJUVENIL100M RASOS
MARIA CLARA DA COSTA SILVAFEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOJUVENIL100M RASOS
LAURA MARIA MONTEIRO DA SILVAFEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOJUVENIL100M RASOS
MATHEUS DE ARAUJO SALDANHAMEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOJUVENIL100M RASOS
IZAIAS BARRETO DE QUEIROZMEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENIL100M RASOS
MAGNA RAQUEL DE CASTRO FERNANDESFEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENIL100M RASOS
JOAO EMANUEL FABRICIO DO NASCIMENTOMEE SEN. DINARTE MARIZ SPPJUVENIL100M RASOS
JOSE CLAUDIO NASCIMENTO DE SOZAMEETI CLARA TETÉOJUVENIL100M RASOS
EDIJELSON DA SILVA SOUZAMEM FRANCISCO DE ASSISJUVENIL100M RASOS
MARIA EDUARDA SILVA BEIJAMINFEM MANOEL ELIASJUVENIL100M RASOS
LUIZ EDUARDO DE SOUZA ARAUJOMIESC - STA CRUZJUVENIL100M RASOS
AMANDA LARA DUARTE DA COSTAFIFRN-NATJUVENIL100M RASOS
FELIPE GABRIEL DE SOUZA SILVAMIFRNNCJUVENIL100M RASOS
WANDERSON RAIMUNDO ROCHA DE OLIVEIRAMJK ASSUJUVENIL100M RASOS
VITÓRIA BEATRIZ BARBOSA DE LIMAFJOAO DE ABREUJUVENIL100M RASOS
PAULO HENRIQUE ALEIXO DOS SANTOSMPAULO FREIRE - BAIA FORMOSAJUVENIL100M RASOS
STELLY BEATRIZ SILVA FERNANDESFPAULO FREIRE - BAIA FORMOSAJUVENIL100M RASOS
JOSE ALEX MACIANO DDE ABREUMPEDRO II - LAJESJUVENIL100M RASOS
JOAO VICTOR HONORIO DA SILVAMSEBASTIÃO GURGEL / CARAÚBJUVENIL100M RASOS
WILLIAM VALENTIM DA SILVA SANTOSMSEMENTESJUVENIL100M RASOS
ELLEN SAMIRA LOURENÇO BERNARDINOFCEDAPJUVENIL200M RASOS
JOSÉ NICOLAS DA SILVA LOPESMCEEP ASSÚJUVENIL200M RASOS
ADREA SEBASTIAN DO NASCIMENTO SILVAMCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOJUVENIL200M RASOS
MARIA CLARA FARIAS DE ALMEIDAFCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOJUVENIL200M RASOS
MYKAELLE DE SOUZA SILVA LIMAFE. E. PEDRO ALVESJUVENIL200M RASOS
ANA BEATRIZ FEERNANDES DE LIMAFEE DR EDINO JALESJUVENIL200M RASOS
CAUA PEDRO VIEIRA DA SILVAMEE JOAQUIM DA LUZJUVENIL200M RASOS
MARIA HELOISA CARLOS DA SILVAFEE JOAQUIM DA LUZJUVENIL200M RASOS
SAMMY FELIPE DA SILVA GOMESMEE MOREIRA DIASJUVENIL200M RASOS
LAURA MARIA MONTEIRO DA SILVAFEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOJUVENIL200M RASOS
UBIRAJARA DE ARAUJO SALDANHA NETOMEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOJUVENIL200M RASOS
ANTONIO RENAN ALMEIDA LOPESMEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENIL200M RASOS
MAGNA RAQUEL DE CASTRO FERNANDESFEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENIL200M RASOS
GABRIEL FERREIRA FAGUNDESMEETI CLARA TETÉOJUVENIL200M RASOS
GUSTAVO SOARES DA SILVAMEM FRANCISCO DE ASSISJUVENIL200M RASOS
LUIZ FELIPE DA SILVA BEZERRAMEM J. BENEDITO - M.TARGJUVENIL200M RASOS
LUIZ EDUARDO DE SOUZA ARAUJOMIESC - STA CRUZJUVENIL200M RASOS
MARIA ELOA FERREIRA DE CARVALHOFIESC - STA CRUZJUVENIL200M RASOS
GABRIELA NUNES DA SILVAFIFRN-NATJUVENIL200M RASOS
VITÓRIA BEATRIZ BARBOSA DE LIMAFJOAO DE ABREUJUVENIL200M RASOS
PAULO HENRIQUE ALEIXO DOS SANTOSMPAULO FREIRE - BAIA FORMOSAJUVENIL200M RASOS
ISADORA RAYANE FAUSTINO DA SILVAFPIO XIIJUVENIL200M RASOS
JOAO VICTOR HONORIO DA SILVAMSEBASTIÃO GURGEL / CARAÚBJUVENIL200M RASOS
Samuel Costa PereiraMIFRN-NATJuvenil800M RASOS
FRANCLIN EZEQUIEL DE MIRANDAMBENVINDA NUNES TEIXEIRAINFANTIL800M RASOS
EMILLY VITORIA SILVA OLIVEIRAFCOL. E CURSO EVOLUÇÃO - PFINFANTIL800M RASOS
JOAO VITOR ALMEIDA SANTOSME. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESINFANTIL800M RASOS
GABRIEL DE ARAUJO IZAQUIELMEE ADAO MARCELO DA ROCHAINFANTIL800M RASOS
JULIA VITORIA PRAXEDESFEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESINFANTIL800M RASOS
MAYKON EDUARDO DA SILVA LOBATOMEE JOSÉ CORREIAINFANTIL800M RASOS
ANNA LETICIA CAMILO AMBROSIOFEM A.RAMALHOINFANTIL800M RASOS
ROSICLEIDE DA SILVA MARINHOFEM FRANCISCO DE ASSISINFANTIL800M RASOS
ANA JÚLIA CARNEIRO DA SILVAFEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIINFANTIL800M RASOS
ARIEL FERREIRA PAIVA DA SILVAMEM IBERÊ - JUNDIÁINFANTIL800M RASOS
JOAO PEDRO ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRAMEM J. BENEDITO - M.TARGINFANTIL800M RASOS
SAMYRA MIRELA CORDEIRO CAMPOSFEM LENIRA GOMES TEIXEIRA - ESINFANTIL800M RASOS
MARCOS AURELIO DOS SANTOS SILVAMEM PROF FRANCISCO E. CUNHAINFANTIL800M RASOS
MIRELLY LHORAANY DA SILVA LIMAFEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAINFANTIL800M RASOS
KAWÊ PAIVA FREITASMEM SEVERINO BEZERRAINFANTIL800M RASOS
JOSÉ RAFAEL DE CARVALHO COSTAMIESC - STA CRUZINFANTIL800M RASOS
CARLOS MILTON MOURA SANTOSMJESUS MENINO - C NOVOSINFANTIL800M RASOS
LARISSA DA SILVA PINTOFJK ASSUINFANTIL800M RASOS
VICTOR VIANA BARBOSAMMAGESINFANTIL800M RASOS
DAVI LUCAS SOUSA E MEDEIROS SILVAMMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCINFANTIL800M RASOS
JOSÉ ALGUSTO DA SILVAMMARIA LETICIAINFANTIL800M RASOS
EMANOLLE FURTADO DE ASSISFSEMENTESINFANTIL800M RASOS
CAILA VITORIA FREIRE DA SILVAFANGELINA AURINA-CAMPO REDONDOJUVENIL800M RASOS
ALYSSON DIEGO NASCIMENTO DE AZEVEDOMCEFE-JSJUVENIL800M RASOS
BENJAMIM PIETRO BARBOSA FERREIRAME. E. PEDRO ALVESJUVENIL800M RASOS
EWELLYN STEFANI PEREIRA DE SOUZAFEE A RAMALHO-PARLJUVENIL800M RASOS
JUDSON IAN FERREIRA DE SOUZAMEE ALCIDES WANDERLEYJUVENIL800M RASOS
ALLAN GABRIEL PEREIRA DA SILVAMEE DR EDINO JALESJUVENIL800M RASOS
ANA BEATRIZ FEERNANDES DE LIMAFEE DR EDINO JALESJUVENIL800M RASOS
MARIA EDUARDA DANTAS DE LIMAFEE GILBERTO ROLAJUVENIL800M RASOS
ISAQUE OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTOMEE JOAQUIM DA LUZJUVENIL800M RASOS
ALEXANDRE GOMES DA SILVAMEE MOREIRA DIASJUVENIL800M RASOS
JOAO PAULO FORTUNATO SILVAMEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENIL800M RASOS
THAIS LOHANNY ALMEIDA SOUZAFEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENIL800M RASOS
JORDÃO ROQUE VIANA DA SILVA FILHOMEE PROF. HERONDINA CALDASJUVENIL800M RASOS
HOSANETE DE SOUZA SILVAFEE TABELIÃO J MARIA-TJUVENIL800M RASOS
JORGE MIZAEL GOMES JUNIORMEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAJUVENIL800M RASOS
ABNER MIGUEL DE ARAUJO MORAISMCEEP ASSÚJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
CAMILA VITORIA RIBEIRO DA FONSECAFCEEP ASSÚJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
CLARISSE ALVES DOS SANTOSFCEEP ASSÚJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
DEYVED GUILHERME BATISTA FERREIRAMCEEP ASSÚJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
IZABEL TAYNA NOGUEIRAFCEEP ASSÚJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
JOAO LUCAS DO NASCIMENTOMCEEP ASSÚJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
KAILANE VITORIA DA FONSECA ARAUJOFCEEP ASSÚJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
LUIZ EDUARDO ARAUJO DE SÁ LEITÃOMCEEP ASSÚJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
RERISON LUIZ ROCHA DA SILVAMCEEP ASSÚJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
YASMIN ELOÁ DA COSTA FONSECAFCEEP ASSÚJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
ANTÓNIO GILDEMBERG DE OLIVEIRA PONTESME. E. PEDRO ALVESJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
BENJAMIM PIETRO BARBOSA FERREIRAME. E. PEDRO ALVESJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
CAIO GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA PONTESME. E. PEDRO ALVESJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
DANIEL SIMÃO MAVIANOME. E. PEDRO ALVESJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
ALEXANDRA PAULINO DA SILVA FILHAFE. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
AMANDA VANESSA GONÇALVES DE MEDEIROSFE. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
EVENY HILLARY VIEIRA SOUZAFE. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
REBECA IASMIM ALVES DANTASFE. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
CAWA VIEIRA ALVES FERREIRAMEE DR EDINO JALESJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
JOSE FRANCKLEY DE SOUZA SILVAMEE DR EDINO JALESJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
PABLO HENRIQUE FERREIRA GOMESMEE DR EDINO JALESJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
RIAN DE AQUINO OLIVEIRAMEE DR EDINO JALESJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
DAYANE CRISTINA FERNANDES SANTOSFEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
HUDSON RAMOS DE MEDEIROSMEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
JERDSON BARROS MACENA MEDEIROSMEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
JESSYCA MAYARA SILVA BATISTAFEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
LAURA MARIA MONTEIRO DA SILVAFEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
MATHEUS DE ARAUJO SALDANHAMEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
PALOMA DANIELY DE ARAÚJO MEDEIROSFEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
UBIRAJARA DE ARAUJO SALDANHA NETOMEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
ANTONIO RENAN ALMEIDA LOPESMEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
IZAIAS BARRETO DE QUEIROZMEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
JOAO PAULO FORTUNATO SILVAMEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
SANSÃO MELQUIZEDEQUE PONTES DA SILVAMEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
DIOGO WILKER SILVA COSTAMIESC - STA CRUZJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
LUIZ EDUARDO DE SOUZA ARAUJOMIESC - STA CRUZJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
MARCOS VINIVIUS DA SILVA FERREIRAMIESC - STA CRUZJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
RYAN JOSEPH SOUSA DA SILVAMIESC - STA CRUZJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
ANTÔNIO KLEBER CARDOSO DE LIMAMIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
ARTHUR FELIPE ALVES DA SILVAMIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
EWELY CHACON FREIREFIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
JOÃO CARNEIRO DE ARAÚJOMIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
JUCILENE TEIXEIRA DA SILVAFIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
MARIA LUIZA DE SOUZA MARQUESFIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
PAULO VITOR SOUZA DE MEDEIROSMIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
RAUL OLIVEIRA DE CAMARGOMIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
YASMIN DIAS DE PAIVAFIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
AFONSO VINICIUS DA MATA LIMAMJESUS MENINO - C NOVOSJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
DIMAS DOS SANTOS SILVAMJESUS MENINO - C NOVOSJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
FELIPE GUILHERME DA SILVA OLIVEIRAMJESUS MENINO - C NOVOSJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
MAYCOW LYZANDRO DE JESUS FREITAS SILVAMJESUS MENINO - C NOVOSJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
DAVI OLIVEIRA SANTOSMSEMENTESJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
MAX LOPES ROSENDO DE OLIVEIRAMSEMENTESJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
PEDRO CLOVES DA SILVA NETOMSEMENTESJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
WILLIAM VALENTIM DA SILVA SANTOSMSEMENTESJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
GLEYDSON BALTAZAR DE SANTANA LINSME. E. PEDRO ALVESJUVENILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
JOAO FELIPE PEREIRA FONSECAME. E. PEDRO ALVESJUVENILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
MYKAELLE DE SOUZA SILVA LIMAFE. E. PEDRO ALVESJUVENILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
PAULA VITORIA DANTAS DO NASCIMENTOFE. E. PEDRO ALVESJUVENILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
EVINA DAYSE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRAFEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOJUVENILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
JOAO MARCELO PEREIRA DE MELOMEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOJUVENILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
MARIA CLARA DA COSTA SILVAFEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOJUVENILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
RIKELME COSMO DOS SANTOSMEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOJUVENILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
FELIPE GABRIEL BARBOSA DA SILVAMEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
JONANTAN HIEGO DIOGENES FERNANDESMEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
MAGNA RAQUEL DE CASTRO FERNANDESFEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
THAIS LOHANNY ALMEIDA SOUZAFEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
AKILES LEOPOLDO NUNES SIMIÃO FILHOMIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
HELEDDY RODRIGO VARELA DE SOUZAMIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
KECYANE MENEZES DA SILVAFIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
YASMIN TARGINO FORTUNATOFIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
IRACILDA ELLEN GOMES DA SILVAFCEDAPJUVENILPESO
BENJAMIM PIETRO BARBOSA FERREIRAME. E. PEDRO ALVESJUVENILPESO
LEONARDO FELIPE TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOSMEE APOLINÁRIA JALESJUVENILPESO
ADELIA FABIANA HENRIQUE VIEIRAFEE DR EDINO JALESJUVENILPESO
PHILIPPE MAYKOLIVEIRA DE FREITASMEE FCO PINHEIRO - ITAUJUVENILPESO
MARIA CLARA BEZERRA DA SILVAFEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOIJUVENILPESO
CAUA PEDRO VIEIRA DA SILVAMEE JOAQUIM DA LUZJUVENILPESO
DANIEL DA SILVA SOARESMEE JOSÉ CORREIAJUVENILPESO
MARIA DE FÁTIMA BRITO ALMEIDAFEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOJUVENILPESO
ANNALY KETILLY DANTAS DE FREITASFEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENILPESO
IZAIAS BARRETO DE QUEIROZMEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENILPESO
VICTOR JONATHAN MAIAMEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENILPESO
VANESSA FREITAS ALMEIDAFEM MARIA DE LOUDERS-R.FJUVENILPESO
JOSE CARLOS DA SILVAMEM PROF FRANCISCO E. CUNHAJUVENILPESO
JADSON LUCAS DA SILVAMJOAO DE ABREUJUVENILPESO
MAXWENDELL ALISSON CELESTINO SILVA DA HORAMJOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDOJUVENILPESO
HEITOR ISAAC DE MEDEIROS JUNIORMLOGOSJUVENILPESO
INGRYD LUANA NOBERTO DA SILVAFLOGOSJUVENILPESO
KANIELL CAIO FERREIRA DA SILVAMMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCJUVENILPESO
MATHEUS ALVES DE LIMAMPAULO FREIRE - BAIA FORMOSAJUVENILPESO
Eduardo Brito de MouraMCERU EM PROF JOSE TITO JUNIORMirim60M RASOS
Lucas Eduardo Barbosa de SouzaME UNIÃO DO POVOInfantilPESO
Kethelly Pedryane da Silva BezerraFEE ANISIO TEIXEIRAJuvenilDARDO
Kethelly Pedryane da Silva BezerraFEE ANISIO TEIXEIRAJuvenilPESO
Adrya Sabrinny Mariano de AraujoFEE EDMUNDO NEVES DO NASCIMENTO JuvenilREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
Françoise do Nascimento SilvaFEE EDMUNDO NEVES DO NASCIMENTO JuvenilREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
Samilly Oliveira da SilvaFEE EDMUNDO NEVES DO NASCIMENTO JuvenilREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
Yasmin Camille da Silva dos SantosFEE EDMUNDO NEVES DO NASCIMENTO JuvenilREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
GABRIELA NUNES DA SILVAFIFRN-NATJUVENIL800M RASOS
Rebeca Texeira CostaFIFRN-NATJuvenilDISCO
AKILES LEOPOLDO NUNES SIMIÃO FILHOMIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENIL800M RASOS
JUCILENE TEIXEIRA DA SILVAFIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENIL800M RASOS
Patricky Oliveira de JesusMIFRN-NATJuvenilREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
Augusto Diogo Dantas Fernandes de OliveiraMIFRN-NATJuvenilDARDO
Pedro Vinicius Medeiros dos SantosMIFRN-NATJuvenilDISCO
LUCAS FRANCISCO DE LIMA SILVAMIFRN-S CRUZJUVENIL800M RASOS
RAFAEL DAMASCENO RIBEIROMINSTITUTO REIS MAGOSJUVENIL200M RASOS
AtletaSexoEscolaCategoriaModalidade
ADRYAN SAMUEL RIBEIRO FELIXMEM TRINDADE CAMPELOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ADSON RAY VIEIRA DOS SANTOSMSELVA LOPESMIRIM150M RASOS
ADYSSON FELLYPE BARROS FERREIRAMEE FABRICIO MARANHAOMIRIM60M RASOS
ALESSANDRA LEONARIA DA SILVAFFRANCISCO NUNESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ALICE BEZERRA DA SILVAFEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ALICE ELOIZE PEREIRA SOARESFEM A. FAGUNDESMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
ALICE ELOIZE PEREIRA SOARESFEM A. FAGUNDESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ALICE ELOIZE PEREIRA SOARESFEM A. FAGUNDESMIRIM150M RASOS
ALICE VITÓRIA PORTO DANTASFE. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESMIRIM600M RASOS
ALLAN DE OLIVEIRA SILVAMMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
ALLAN DE OLIVEIRA SILVAMMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCMIRIM600M RASOS
ANA AMÉLIA LIMA DE ALENCARFEM A. FAGUNDESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ANA BEATRIZ VENÂNCIO LIMAFEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ANA CLARA DIONIZIO DA COSTAFEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
ANA CLARA DIONIZIO DA COSTAFEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ANA CLARA DIONIZIO DA COSTAFEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMIRIM600M RASOS
ANA FLÁVIA DA SILVAFIESC - STA CRUZMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ANA FRANCISCA DA SILVA SANTOSFEM PADRE FCO RAFAEL FERNANDESMIRIMPELOTA
ANA ISABEL CHAVESFEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ANA KESIA COSTA DA SILVAFCERUMIRIMPESO
ANA LAURA GOMES DA SILVAFCREART - STA CRUZMIRIMPENTATLO
ANA PAULA SILVA LEITEFFRANCISCO NUNESMIRIM60M RASOS
ANA PAULA SILVA LEITEFFRANCISCO NUNESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ANA PAULA SILVA LEITEFFRANCISCO NUNESMIRIM150M RASOS
ANA SOFIA DA SILVAFEE JOÃO TERTULINOMIRIMPESO
ANA SOPHIA BARBOSA DA SILVAFEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOMIRIM1.000M RASOS
ANA SOPHIA BARBOSA DA SILVAFEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ANDRIAH GABRIELA SILVA DO NASCIMENTOFEM AMADEU ARAUJOMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
ANDRIAH GABRIELA SILVA DO NASCIMENTOFEM AMADEU ARAUJOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ANDRIELSON LUCAS DA SILVA BRANDÃOMEM AMADEU ARAUJOMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
ANDRIELSON LUCAS DA SILVA BRANDÃOMEM AMADEU ARAUJOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ANNA JULIA DIONISIO DA SILVAFEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ANNA JULIA DIONISIO DA SILVAFEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMIRIMPELOTA
ANNA JULIA DIONISIO DA SILVAFEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMIRIMPESO
ANNA LUIZA DA SILVA LIMAFEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOMIRIM1.000M MARCHA
ANNE CAMILY SOARES DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSAFIESC - STA CRUZMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ANTONIO JOEDSON NASCIMENTO JERÕNIMOMEE ADALGISA EMIDIAMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
ANTONIO JOEDSON NASCIMENTO JERÕNIMOMEE ADALGISA EMIDIAMIRIM150M RASOS
ARTHUR LUCIO DO NASCIMENTO SOUZAMCREART - STA CRUZMIRIMPENTATLO
CAIO ADRIANO REINALDO DA SILVAMFRANCISCO NUNESMIRIM60M RASOS
CARLOS EDVANKLIN DA SILVA GOSMESMIESC - STA CRUZMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
CECILIA BEATRIZ FERNANDES DUTRAFEM J. BENEDITO - M.TARGMIRIM1.000M RASOS
CECILIA BEATRIZ FERNANDES DUTRAFEM J. BENEDITO - M.TARGMIRIM60M RASOS
CECILIA VITORIA PEIXOTO LIMAFFRANCISCO NUNESMIRIM1.000M RASOS
CECILIA VITORIA PEIXOTO LIMAFFRANCISCO NUNESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
CLARA KAYLANE ALVES DAS CHAGASFFRANCISCO NUNESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
CLEBER KELLY NÓBREGA E CUNHA FILHOMEM PADRE FCO RAFAEL FERNANDESMIRIMPELOTA
CLEBER KELLY NÓBREGA E CUNHA FILHOMEM PADRE FCO RAFAEL FERNANDESMIRIMPESO
CLEONICE VITORIA LIMA DA SILVAFEE PROF JOÃO MARIA DIASMIRIM600M RASOS
DADSON DANIEL DA SILVA PEREIRAMEM J. BENEDITO - M.TARGMIRIM150M RASOS
DALESSANDRO DOUGLAS OLIVEIRA DUTRAMTARCISIO MAIAMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
DALESSANDRO DOUGLAS OLIVEIRA DUTRAMTARCISIO MAIAMIRIM600M RASOS
DANIELLA LAYS CHAVES DANTASFFRANCISCO NUNESMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
DANILO FERNANDES DO NASCIMENTO SILVA DA COSTAMSELVA LOPESMIRIMPELOTA
DAVI LUCAS DA SILVA LIMAMEE GETULIO VARGAS - N. CRUZMIRIMPELOTA
DAVID LUCAS DA SILVA FERNANDESMMANOEL FRANCISCO ILHA DE SANTAMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
DAVID MIQUEIAS TORRES SANTOSMEE F. PINTO - APMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
EDNA VITORIA MARCELINO DA SILVAFEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
Eduardo Brito de MouraMCERU EM PROF JOSE TITO JUNIORMirim60M RASOS
EDUARDO DEIVID SANTANA DOS SANTOSMEM TRINDADE CAMPELOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ELOANE DA SILVA FERREIRAFIESC - STA CRUZMIRIM60M RASOS
ELOANE DA SILVA FERREIRAFIESC - STA CRUZMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ELOANE DA SILVA FERREIRAFIESC - STA CRUZMIRIM150M RASOS
ERICK LUAN DA SILVAMIESC - STA CRUZMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ERICK WESLLEY DA SILVA BATISTAME.M. FABRICIO PEDROZAMIRIM150M RASOS
ERICK YAN RODRIGUES DA SILVAMIESC - STA CRUZMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ERICK YAN RODRIGUES DA SILVAMIESC - STA CRUZMIRIM150M RASOS
EVELY MARINA BELO DA SILVAFEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIMIRIMPELOTA
EVERTON LEANDRODA SILVA DANTASMIESC - STA CRUZMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
EZEQUIEL ELIAS SILVA DE AZEVEDOMEMJONFMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
FERNANDA EMANNUELY MORAIS DONATOFMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCMIRIMALTURA
FERNANDA NUNES SANTOS RODRIGUES LIMA DE MEDEIROSFIESC - STA CRUZMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
FERNANDA STEPHANY LIRA DE ARAUJOFMAGESMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
FERNANDA STEPHANY LIRA DE ARAUJOFMAGESMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
FERNANDA STEPHANY LIRA DE ARAUJOFMAGESMIRIMALTURA
FLAVIANA NASCIMENTO DE ARAUJOFEM DEP DJALMA MARINHOMIRIM1.000M RASOS
FRANCIELLY COSTA OLIVEIRAFEM FRANCISCO DE ASSISMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
FRANCISCO MARCOS DUARTE DA SILVAMEE OSCARLINA-SANTA CRUZMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
GABRIELLY DE SOUZA ARAÚJOFEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
GABRIELLY DE SOUZA ARAÚJOFEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
GENNEFY MAIARA ROQUE ALVESFE. M. RAIMUNDO CAVALCANTIMIRIM150M RASOS
GEOVANNE MELKISEDECK DE SOUZA FREITASMEM A. FAGUNDESMIRIMPENTATLO
GIL GABRIEL JALES PRAXEDESMEE A CARLOS-CARMIRIM60M RASOS
GIL GABRIEL JALES PRAXEDESMEE A CARLOS-CARMIRIM150M RASOS
GILVANDI DO SANTOS COSTAMEM PROF FRANCISCO E. CUNHAMIRIM600M RASOS
GLEYDSON ALVES PAULO DA SILVAMCREART - STA CRUZMIRIM600M RASOS
GUILHERME LORENZO DA SILVA DANTASMIESC - STA CRUZMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
GUILHERME OLIVEIRA CLEMENTINOME. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE GONÇALVES DE MEDEIROSME. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
HEITOR PINHEIRO LIMAMJESUS MENINO - C NOVOSMIRIM1.000M RASOS
IAN SAMUEL DE OLIVEIRA COSTAMMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCMIRIMALTURA
IGRYDE KAUANE DE OLIVEIRA SILVAFEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ISABELL CARVALHO DE MORAISFSISTEMA DE ENSINO ABCMIRIM1.000M RASOS
ISABELLA SANTOS NASCIMENTOFEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
ISABELLA SANTOS NASCIMENTOFEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
ISABELLY DANTAS BORGES DE LIMAFCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
ISAIAS PAIXÃO DA SILVA JÚNIORMEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIMIRIM150M RASOS
ISAIAS PAIXÃO DA SILVA JÚNIORMEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIMIRIM600M RASOS
ISLAN KEVEN FÉLIX SILVAMEE PROF JOÃO MARIA DIASMIRIM600M RASOS
ISRAEL GUILHERME CANDIDO COSTAMEM CIPRIANO LOPESMIRIM60M RASOS
ITALO MIGUEL CAETANO DE ASSUNCAOMEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAMIRIMPELOTA
ITALO MIGUEL CAETANO DE ASSUNCAOMEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAMIRIMPESO
JENYFER ALVES DA FONSECAFEMJONFMIRIM60M RASOS
JENYFER ALVES DA FONSECAFEMJONFMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
JÉSSICA NAYRA DA SILVAFEM PROFª FRANCISCA MARIAMIRIMPELOTA
JHEMILY TRINDADE DA SILVAFEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
JHEMILY TRINDADE DA SILVAFEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
JHEMILY TRINDADE DA SILVAFEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
JHONATA ESMAEL DA SILVAME. E. PEDRO ALVESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
JHONATA ESMAEL DA SILVAME. E. PEDRO ALVESMIRIMPELOTA
JHONATA ESMAEL DA SILVAME. E. PEDRO ALVESMIRIM600M RASOS
JHONNATA GABRIEL MARINHO DE NORONHAMEE F. PINTO - APMIRIMPELOTA
JHONNATA GABRIEL MARINHO DE NORONHAMEE F. PINTO - APMIRIMPESO
JOÃO ARTHUR NEPOMUCENO DA SILVAMEM AMADEU ARAUJOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
JOÃO GUILHERME ARAÚJO DA SILVAMEM A. FAGUNDESMIRIM150M RASOS
JOÃO LUCAS OLIVEIRA TAVARESMMA DE LOUDES - MACAUMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
JOÃO LUCAS OLIVEIRA TAVARESMMA DE LOUDES - MACAUMIRIM60M RASOS
JOAO MANOEL DE MEDEIROSMEMJONFMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
JOÃO PEDRO BEZERRA SOUZAMJOCMIRIM60M RASOS
JOAO PEDRO DOS ANJOS DE AZEVEDOMPLENITUDEMIRIM60M RASOS
JOAO PEDRO DOS ANJOS DE AZEVEDOMPLENITUDEMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
JOÃO PEDRO VIANA CAVALCANTEMEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMIRIMPELOTA
JOÃO PEDRO VIANA CAVALCANTEMEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMIRIMPESO
JOÃO VICTOR ALVES PINTOMTARCISIO MAIAMIRIMPESO
JOAO VINICIUS DOS SANTOS COSTAMCERUMIRIMPESO
JOÃO VITOR CAVALCANTE DE LIMAMTARCISIO MAIAMIRIMPELOTA
JOREL JONATAS DA SILVAMMAGESMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
JOREL JONATAS DA SILVAMMAGESMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
JOSE DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA NETOMJENUINO MENINOMIRIMPELOTA
JOSÉ EDUARDO NUNES TEIXEIRAMEM AMADEU ARAUJOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
JULIA KAROLLINE MARTINS DE AZEVEDO E LIMAFEMJONFMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
JULIA RAFAELLY DA SILVA COSTAFSELVA LOPESMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
JULIA RAFAELLY DA SILVA COSTAFSELVA LOPESMIRIM150M RASOS
JULIO CAUÃ DE LIMA SANTOSMEM AMADEU ARAUJOMIRIM1.000M RASOS
JULIO CAUÃ DE LIMA SANTOSMEM AMADEU ARAUJOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
JULIO CESAR DA SILVAMEMJONFMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
KALINNE YASMIN ALMEIDA ALBUQUERQUEFEE ARCA DO SABERMIRIMPESO
KARLYSON DAVY OLIVEIRA PONTESMEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
KEMYLLY MICAELLY BRITOFEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
KETILLY JASMIM DO NASCIMENTO GONÇALVESFEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAMIRIM60M RASOS
KETILLY JASMIM DO NASCIMENTO GONÇALVESFEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
KETILLY JASMIM DO NASCIMENTO GONÇALVESFEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAMIRIM150M RASOS
KLEVERSON CLEANDERSON DAS CHEGAS ALVESMFRANCISCO NUNESMIRIM150M RASOS
LARA DAYANNE BARBOSA DA SILVAFEM FRANCISCO DE ASSISMIRIM60M RASOS
LARA DAYANNE BARBOSA DA SILVAFEM FRANCISCO DE ASSISMIRIM150M RASOS
LARA RIANA DE ARAUJO BEZERRAFCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
LAURA SOPHIA DOMINGOS SANTOSFCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOMIRIM1.000M RASOS
LAURA SOPHIA DOMINGOS SANTOSFCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOMIRIM600M RASOS
LAYSA DIAS DA SILVAFVILAGRAN CABRITAMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
LOUANY VITORIA VIEIRA DA SILVAFEE JOANA HONORIOMIRIM60M RASOS
LOUANY VITORIA VIEIRA DA SILVAFEE JOANA HONORIOMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
LOUANY VITORIA VIEIRA DA SILVAFEE JOANA HONORIOMIRIMALTURA
LUANA YASMIN FIRMINO CAMPELOFSEBASTIAO COSME-CAMPO REDONDOMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
LUANY EVELIN DE SOUSA FERNANDESFCOL. E CURSO EVOLUÇÃO - PFMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
LUCAS MATEUS CALVACANTE LOPESMLOGOSMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
LUCAS MATEUS CALVACANTE LOPESMLOGOSMIRIMALTURA
LUIZ GUILHERME SILVA MORAISMEM A. FAGUNDESMIRIMPELOTA
LUIZ GUILHERME SILVA MORAISMEM A. FAGUNDESMIRIMPESO
LUIZ RENAN RIBEIRO PALHARESME.M. FABRICIO PEDROZAMIRIMPELOTA
LUIZ RENAN RIBEIRO PALHARESME.M. FABRICIO PEDROZAMIRIMPESO
LUIZA VITORIA FIGUEIREDO DE ANDRADEFEM AMADEU ARAUJOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
MARCOS EMANUEL PEREIRA SILVAME. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESMIRIM1.000M RASOS
MARCOS EMANUEL PEREIRA SILVAME. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
MARCOS EMANUEL PEREIRA SILVAME. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESMIRIM600M RASOS
MARIA ALICE FERREIRA SIMOAFEM A.RAMALHOMIRIMALTURA
MARIA CECÍLIA DE LIMA LUCENAFCIVEMIRIMPENTATLO
MARIA CECÍLIA SILVA CANDIDOFEM CIPRIANO LOPESMIRIMPELOTA
MARIA CLARA DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA PATRÍCIOFEM AMADEU ARAUJOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
MARIA CLARA DE PONTES SIMÃOFIESC - STA CRUZMIRIMPESO
MARIA CLARA S. FERREIRAFCREART - STA CRUZMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
MARIA EDUARDA DE OLIVEIRA SILVAFEM IBERÊ - JUNDIÁMIRIM60M RASOS
MARIA EDUARDA DE OLIVEIRA SILVAFEM IBERÊ - JUNDIÁMIRIM150M RASOS
MARIA EMILLY BEATRIZ DA SILVAFEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAMIRIM1.000M MARCHA
MARIA EMILLY BEATRIZ DA SILVAFEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
MARIA GEILIANE RIBEIRO DA SILVAFEM A. FAGUNDESMIRIM1.000M RASOS
MARIA GEILIANE RIBEIRO DA SILVAFEM A. FAGUNDESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
MARIA HELOIZA DE OLIVEIRAFEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVOMIRIM1.000M RASOS
MARIA HELOIZA DE OLIVEIRAFEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVOMIRIM600M RASOS
MARIA JULIA MENEZES DE OLIVEIRAFANTÔNIO FRANCISCOMIRIM60M RASOS
MARIA JULIA MENEZES DE OLIVEIRAFANTÔNIO FRANCISCOMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
MARIA JULIA MENEZES DE OLIVEIRAFANTÔNIO FRANCISCOMIRIMPELOTA
MARIA LETICIA COSTA FERREIRAFEM AMADEU ARAUJOMIRIM60M RASOS
MARIA LETICIA COSTA FERREIRAFEM AMADEU ARAUJOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
MARIA LETICIA COSTA FERREIRAFEM AMADEU ARAUJOMIRIM600M RASOS
MARIA LOHANA BORGES MIZAELFEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
MARIA LUANA BORGES LEONCIO DA SILVAFEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAMIRIM60M RASOS
MARIA LUANA BORGES LEONCIO DA SILVAFEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
MARIA LUANA BORGES LEONCIO DA SILVAFEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAMIRIM150M RASOS
MARIA NAZARETH SALDANHA DE LIMAFEM A. FAGUNDESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
MARIA NICOLE DE MEDEIROS SILVAFCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOMIRIMPESO
MARIA SOFYA FERREIRA LIMAFEM PROFª FRANCISCA MARIAMIRIMPESO
MARIA VITÓRIA NUNES BESSAFFRANCISCO NUNESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
MARILIA DE ARAUJO MONTEIROFEM J. BENEDITO - M.TARGMIRIM150M RASOS
MARINA ELALY NASCIMENTO DA SILVAFE. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESMIRIMPESO
MATHEUS HENRIQUE SALES DA SILVAMSEBASTIAO COSME-CAMPO REDONDOMIRIMALTURA
MAYARA KELLY SILVA DE AZEVEDOFEM AMADEU ARAUJOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
MELISSA PATRICIA DA SILVA GOMESFSELVA LOPESMIRIMPELOTA
MICHEL RAYKKONNEN COSTA DE MEDEIROSMEMJONFMIRIM60M RASOS
MICHEL RAYKKONNEN COSTA DE MEDEIROSMEMJONFMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
MICHEL RAYKKONNEN COSTA DE MEDEIROSMEMJONFMIRIM150M RASOS
MIGUEL HENRIQUE DOS SANTOSMEM PROF FRANCISCO E. CUNHAMIRIM60M RASOS
MIGUEL HENRIQUE DOS SANTOSMEM PROF FRANCISCO E. CUNHAMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
MIGUEL HENRIQUE DOS SANTOSMEM PROF FRANCISCO E. CUNHAMIRIM150M RASOS
MIGUEL SILVA DO NASCIMENTOME. E. PEDRO ALVESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
MIGUEL SILVA DO NASCIMENTOME. E. PEDRO ALVESMIRIM150M RASOS
MIGUEL SILVA FLORENTINOMC SANTA ÁGUEDAMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
MIRELLA DE LIMA VARELAFEM FRANCISCO DE ASSISMIRIMPELOTA
MOHAMMED WHAYZER PEREIRA XAVIERMLOGOSMIRIM150M RASOS
MOHAMMED WHAYZER PEREIRA XAVIERMLOGOSMIRIM600M RASOS
MOISES PRAXEDES DE LIMA FILHOMCREART - STA CRUZMIRIMPESO
MURILO ANTONIO ALVES DE ARAUJOMEMJONFMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
NAELLY KAROLINE VITORIA DOS SANTOS PEREIRAFEE FABRICIO MARANHAOMIRIM60M RASOS
NICOLÁS ARIEL DA COSTA GOMESMEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
NICOLAS CAUA DA SILVA PRIMOMJOÃO ANACLETOMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
NICOLE EMILIA LUCIANO DE LIMAFEE OCILA BEZERRIL MONTANHASMIRIMPELOTA
NICOLLY WIVINA FELÍCIO DE FREITASFEE GILBERTO ROLAMIRIMPENTATLO
NOAH FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRAMEM A. FAGUNDESMIRIMALTURA
PABLO ALERRANDRO DA SILVAMFRANCISCO NUNESMIRIM1.000M RASOS
PAULO MIGUEL DO NASCIMENTO SILVAMEM AMADEU ARAUJOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
PEDRO EMANUEL DOS SANTOSMJOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDOMIRIMPELOTA
PEDRO LUCAS SOUZA DE OLIVEIRAME. E. PEDRO ALVESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
PEDRO PATRICIO ARAÚJO BEZERRAME. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESMIRIM60M RASOS
PEDRO PATRICIO ARAÚJO BEZERRAME. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
PENELOPE DOMINICK FABRICIO DA SILVA MACEDOFEM DEP DJALMA MARINHOMIRIM150M RASOS
PENELOPE DOMINICK FABRICIO DA SILVA MACEDOFEM DEP DJALMA MARINHOMIRIM600M RASOS
PIERRE LIMA LOPESMIESC - STA CRUZMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
RAFAEL RODOLFO DIONISIO DA SILVAMEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIMIRIMALTURA
RAIANE DEBORA CAETANO COSTAFEM ALCIDES MANOELMIRIMPELOTA
RAVY VILACA MARTINSMTARCISIO MAIAMIRIM60M RASOS
RAVY VILACA MARTINSMTARCISIO MAIAMIRIM150M RASOS
RAYLLANE LORENA DE ARAUJO DIAS PONTESFCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOMIRIMALTURA
REGINA LAUANE SANTOS DE SOUZAFAGUIDA SUCUPIRAMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
REGINA LAUANE SANTOS DE SOUZAFAGUIDA SUCUPIRAMIRIM150M RASOS
ROBSON DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRAMEM IBERÊ - JUNDIÁMIRIM150M RASOS
RUTE LAYANE COSTA DE OLIVEIRAFMA ILKAMIRIM1.000M MARCHA
SABRINA GABRIELA SILVA FERREIRA DE LIMAFMA ILKAMIRIMPENTATLO
SHAMMONY THAYNARA LEANDRO MONTEIROFEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAMIRIM1.000M RASOS
SHAMMONY THAYNARA LEANDRO MONTEIROFEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
SUZIANY MEDEIROS AVELINOFEM PADRE FCO RAFAEL FERNANDESMIRIMPESO
TALYTA RAFAELLY ALVES DE MOURAFEMJONFMIRIM1.000M RASOS
TALYTA RAFAELLY ALVES DE MOURAFEMJONFMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
TALYTA RAFAELLY ALVES DE MOURAFEMJONFMIRIM600M RASOS
TEREZA CRISTINA BATISTA CONSTANTINOFEMJONFMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
THACIO RENAN ALVES DOS SANTOSMEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESMIRIM600M RASOS
THALES RAFHAEL MIRANDA DA COSTAME. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
THALLYSON RYAN DE OLIVEIRA CUNHAMEM TRINDADE CAMPELOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
THAYFINI BEATRIZ SOUZA LEONCIOFEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
THAYS SANTANA DE ARAÚJOFEM MA DO CÉU-GOIMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
THOMAS MATHEUS DANTAS CELESTINOMEM A. FAGUNDESMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
VALENTINA FERNANDES DA COSTAFEM A. FAGUNDESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
VICTOR JULLYAN FERREIRA DE OLIVEIRAMEM TRINDADE CAMPELOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
VICTOR MANOEL SANTOS TAVARESMEM TRINDADE CAMPELOMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
VICTORIA GLEIDIANE VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRAFCARDEAL CAMARAMIRIM60M RASOS
VITOR LUCAS DE MIRANDA SIQUEIRAMEE ARCA DO SABERMIRIMPESO
VITORIA LUCENA DE ARAUJO SILVAFEMJONFMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
VITORIA LUCENA DE ARAUJO SILVAFEMJONFMIRIM150M RASOS
VITTÓRIO EMANUEL QUEIROZ RODRIGUESMEE JOAO GODEIROMIRIMPELOTA
VITTÓRIO EMANUEL QUEIROZ RODRIGUESMEE JOAO GODEIROMIRIMPESO
WERLLYH GUSTHAVO TOMAZ FLORMEM NESTOR MARINHO - N CRUZMIRIM60M RASOS
WERLLYH GUSTHAVO TOMAZ FLORMEM NESTOR MARINHO - N CRUZMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
WESLEY MARCELINO RODRIGUESME. E. PEDRO ALVESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
WILLIAN LORHAN RAMOS DOS SANTOSMMA DE LOUDES - MACAUMIRIM60M C/ BARREIRAS
WILLIANE FEITOSA DA SILVAFNAIR F RODRIGUES - ASSUMIRIM60M RASOS
WILLIANE FEITOSA DA SILVAFNAIR F RODRIGUES - ASSUMIRIMDISTÂNCIA
WILLIANE FEITOSA DA SILVAFNAIR F RODRIGUES - ASSUMIRIM150M RASOS
WILLYANE BEATRIZ RODRIGUES LIRAFIESC - STA CRUZMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
YOHANNE LOUISE DE CARVALHO SOARES DE SOUZAFEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
YOSSEF ADNILSON DE SOUZA CRUZME. E. PEDRO ALVESMIRIMREV. 5 X 60M RASOS
AtletaSexoEscolaCategoriaModalidade
ADRIAN VICTOR ARAÚJO FERREIRAMEM NESTOR MARINHO - N CRUZINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
ADRIAN VICTOR FERREIRA MESSIAS CRUZMEM MA DO CÉU-GOIINFANTIL400M RASOS
ADRIAN VICTOR FERREIRA MESSIAS CRUZMEM MA DO CÉU-GOIINFANTILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
ADRIANO MORAIS DE FIGUEIREDOMEE M PATRICIOINFANTILDISCO
ADSON RAMON DA SILVA DURVALMEM IBERÊ - JUNDIÁINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
AGATHA RAKELLY DE ANDRADEFEM J. BENEDITO - M.TARGINFANTIL100M RASOS
AGATHA RAKELLY DE ANDRADEFEM J. BENEDITO - M.TARGINFANTIL200M RASOS
AKYANNE APARECIDA MAIA DE ARAUJOFEM PADRE FCO RAFAEL FERNANDESINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
AKYANNE APARECIDA MAIA DE ARAUJOFEM PADRE FCO RAFAEL FERNANDESINFANTILPESO
AMANDA LIVIA LOPES E SOUZAFEDUC. N.S. DAS VITÓRIAS - ASSÚINFANTIL3.000M RASOS
ANA ALICE DIAS DA SILVAFJK ASSUINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
ANA BEATRIZ DE OLIVEIRAFEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVOINFANTIL80M C/ BARREIRAS
ANA BEATRIZ DE OLIVEIRAFEM FRANCISCA LUCAS - S. NOVOINFANTIL400M RASOS
ANA CAROLINA DA SILVA LIMAFJOSÉ DO PATROCÍNIO - FGINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
ANA CAROLINA DA SILVA LIMAFJOSÉ DO PATROCÍNIO - FGINFANTIL100M RASOS
ANA CAROLINA DA SILVA LIMAFJOSÉ DO PATROCÍNIO - FGINFANTIL200M RASOS
ANA CLARA SOUZA SILVAFEM MA DO CÉU-GOIINFANTILDISCO
ANA CLARA SOUZA SILVAFEM MA DO CÉU-GOIINFANTILDARDO
ANA GABRIELA OLIVEIRA FERNANDESFDR JOSÉ TORQUATOINFANTIL100M RASOS
ANA GABRIELA OLIVEIRA FERNANDESFDR JOSÉ TORQUATOINFANTIL200M RASOS
ANA GABRIELA OLIVEIRA FERNANDESFDR JOSÉ TORQUATOINFANTIL400M RASOS
ANA JÚLIA CARNEIRO DA SILVAFEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIINFANTIL200M RASOS
ANA JÚLIA CARNEIRO DA SILVAFEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIINFANTIL400M RASOS
ANA JÚLIA CARNEIRO DA SILVAFEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIINFANTIL800M RASOS
ANA LETICIA DE SOUZA MEDEIROSFPLENITUDEINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
ANA LETICIA OLIVEIRA DE MEDEIROSFEE APOLINÁRIA JALESINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
ANA LETICIA SOARRES DA SILVAFIESC - STA CRUZINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
ANA PRISCILA LIMA MEDEIROSFEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAINFANTIL3.000M MARCHA
ANDERSON JOSÉ FELIPE DA SILVAMEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAINFANTIL200M RASOS
ANDERSON JOSÉ FELIPE DA SILVAMEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
ANNA LETICIA CAMILO AMBROSIOFEM A.RAMALHOINFANTIL800M RASOS
ANNE LUARA DOMINGOS DO NASCIMENTOFLÁPIS NA MÃO-TOUROSINFANTIL200M RASOS
ANTONIO GABRIEL ARAUJO SILVAMJOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDOINFANTILDARDO
ANTONIO GABRIEL ARAUJO SILVAMJOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDOINFANTIL100M RASOS
ANTONIO GUILHERME DE SOUZA SILVAMEM A. FAGUNDESINFANTILALTURA
ANTONIO GUILHERME DE SOUZA SILVAMEM A. FAGUNDESINFANTILDARDO
ANTONIO GUILHERME DE SOUZA SILVAMEM A. FAGUNDESINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
ANTÔNIO MARCOS FERREIRA JÚNIORMEE GERSON LOPES - APODIINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
Antony Guilherme da Silva LimaMEE PROF JOAQUIM TORRESInfantil3.000M RASOS
ARIEL FERREIRA PAIVA DA SILVAMEM IBERÊ - JUNDIÁINFANTIL100M RASOS
ARIEL FERREIRA PAIVA DA SILVAMEM IBERÊ - JUNDIÁINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
ARIEL FERREIRA PAIVA DA SILVAMEM IBERÊ - JUNDIÁINFANTIL800M RASOS
ARIEL FRANKLEN DA SILVA SOARESMEE PROF. HERONDINA CALDASINFANTIL3.000M RASOS
BEATRIZ TRAJANO DA SILVAFEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
BEATRIZ TRAJANO DA SILVAFEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAINFANTIL400M RASOS
BEATRIZ TRAJANO DA SILVAFEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
CAMILA ANGELINA MEDEIROS DE MACEDOFCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOINFANTILDISCO
CAMILA ANGELINA MEDEIROS DE MACEDOFCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOINFANTILPESO
CAMILLY VITÓRIA FERNANDES DA SILVAFE. E. PEDRO ALVESINFANTILDISCO
CARLOS GABRIEL DA SILVA FERREIRAMEE JOANA HONORIOINFANTIL100M C/BARREIRA
CARLOS GABRIEL DA SILVA FERREIRAMEE JOANA HONORIOINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
CARLOS MILTON MOURA SANTOSMJESUS MENINO - C NOVOSINFANTIL3.000M RASOS
CARLOS MILTON MOURA SANTOSMJESUS MENINO - C NOVOSINFANTIL800M RASOS
CAUA RICKSON DOS SANTOS FERNANDESMEM PADRE FCO RAFAEL FERNANDESINFANTIL400M RASOS
DARLAN DA SILVA OLIVEIRAMEM MA DO CÉU-GOIINFANTILPESO
DAVI DOS SANTOS FERREIRAMEE PROF. HERONDINA CALDASINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
DAVI DOS SANTOS FERREIRAMEE PROF. HERONDINA CALDASINFANTILTRIPLO
DAVI LUCAS SOUSA E MEDEIROS SILVAMMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCINFANTILALTURA
DAVI LUCAS SOUSA E MEDEIROS SILVAMMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCINFANTIL3.000M RASOS
DAVI LUCAS SOUSA E MEDEIROS SILVAMMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
DAVI LUCAS SOUSA E MEDEIROS SILVAMMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCINFANTIL800M RASOS
DAVI TAVARES DANTASMEE APOLINÁRIA JALESINFANTIL3.000M RASOS
DENIS KAIO DA SILVA DANTASMEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
DENIS KAIO DA SILVA DANTASMEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOINFANTILALTURA
DENIS KAIO DA SILVA DANTASMEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOINFANTILTRIPLO
EDLANNA MAYRA DA CONCEIÇÃOFEE TABELIÃO J MARIA-TINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
EDUARDO LEVY BARBOSA TORRESMPLENITUDEINFANTILDISCO
EDUARDO LEVY BARBOSA TORRESMPLENITUDEINFANTILPESO
EDVANIA VITURINO DANTAS CAMPELOFEM A.RAMALHOINFANTILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
ELEUTERIO LOPES DE CARVALHO NETOMEM A. FAGUNDESINFANTIL400M RASOS
ELEUTERIO LOPES DE CARVALHO NETOMEM A. FAGUNDESINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
ELISON GUSTAVO DA S. MACEDOMEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAINFANTILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
EMANOEL VICTOR CAETANO DA SILVAMEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOINFANTILDARDO
EMANOLLE FURTADO DE ASSISFSEMENTESINFANTIL800M RASOS
EMILLY VITORIA SILVA OLIVEIRAFCOL. E CURSO EVOLUÇÃO - PFINFANTILPESO
EMILLY VITORIA SILVA OLIVEIRAFCOL. E CURSO EVOLUÇÃO - PFINFANTIL800M RASOS
EVELY JAMILY DA SILVA ARAUJOFEM DEP DJALMA MARINHOINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
EVELY JAMILY DA SILVA ARAUJOFEM DEP DJALMA MARINHOINFANTIL200M RASOS
EVELY JAMILY DA SILVA ARAUJOFEM DEP DJALMA MARINHOINFANTIL400M RASOS
EVILLY MARIANNY DOS SANTOSFNAIR F RODRIGUES - ASSUINFANTILDARDO
FABIANO FÉLIX DE ARAÚJO LINOMEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
FABIANO FÉLIX DE ARAÚJO LINOMEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIINFANTIL100M RASOS
FERNANDA FLAYSA PEREIRA SOARESFEE MOREIRA DIASINFANTILPESO
FLÁVIO ALEXANDRO FERREIRA COSTAMEM IBERÊ - JUNDIÁINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
FRANCISCA PATRÍCIO MARTINS DA SILVA NETAFE. M. RAIMUNDO CAVALCANTIINFANTIL100M RASOS
FRANCISCA PATRÍCIO MARTINS DA SILVA NETAFE. M. RAIMUNDO CAVALCANTIINFANTIL200M RASOS
FRANCISCO ADRIALISON DA SILVA MIRANDAMEM A. FAGUNDESINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
FRANCISCO ADRIALISON DA SILVA MIRANDAMEM A. FAGUNDESINFANTILTRIPLO
FRANCISCO ADRIALISON DA SILVA MIRANDAMEM A. FAGUNDESINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
FRANCLIN EZEQUIEL DE MIRANDAMBENVINDA NUNES TEIXEIRAINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
FRANCLIN EZEQUIEL DE MIRANDAMBENVINDA NUNES TEIXEIRAINFANTIL100M RASOS
FRANCLIN EZEQUIEL DE MIRANDAMBENVINDA NUNES TEIXEIRAINFANTIL800M RASOS
GABRIEL DE ARAUJO IZAQUIELMEE ADAO MARCELO DA ROCHAINFANTIL3.000M RASOS
GABRIEL DE ARAUJO IZAQUIELMEE ADAO MARCELO DA ROCHAINFANTIL800M RASOS
GABRIEL NOGUEIRA DA SILVAMEM AMADEU ARAUJOINFANTIL100M C/BARREIRA
GERALDO NETO ARGEMIRO DA SILVAMANGELINA AURINA-CAMPO REDONDOINFANTILDISCO
GILCEAN FERNANDES DE ARAUJOMJOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDOINFANTILPESO
GILTON SIMIÃO DE SOUZAMEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESINFANTILDISCO
GILTON SIMIÃO DE SOUZAMEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESINFANTILDARDO
HANNA LOUISE DE ANDRADE MOURAFEE JOSÉ GONÇALVESINFANTIL3.000M RASOS
HELLEN SOFIA DA COSTA PEREIRAFEM A. FAGUNDESINFANTIL100M RASOS
HELLEN SOFIA DA COSTA PEREIRAFEM A. FAGUNDESINFANTIL200M RASOS
HELLOYZA CIRILO VITORINOFIFRN-PARNAMIRIMINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
HIANE APARECIDA SANTOS FAUSTINOFEM PADRE FCO RAFAEL FERNANDESINFANTILALTURA
HIANE APARECIDA SANTOS FAUSTINOFEM PADRE FCO RAFAEL FERNANDESINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
ILANA SILVA DO NASCIMENTOFCERUINFANTIL100M RASOS
ILKYANNE SANTANA MAIA DE ARAUJOFEM PADRE FCO RAFAEL FERNANDESINFANTILDARDO
ILKYANNE SANTANA MAIA DE ARAUJOFEM PADRE FCO RAFAEL FERNANDESINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
INGRID JORRANY RIBEIROFEE DES. FELIPE GUERRAINFANTILALTURA
INGRID KAUANE DE MEDEIROS MATOSOFE. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
INGRYD GRAZIELLY DE LIMA HORACIOFLOGOSINFANTIL100M RASOS
INGRYD GRAZIELLY DE LIMA HORACIOFLOGOSINFANTIL200M RASOS
INGRYD GRAZIELLY DE LIMA HORACIOFLOGOSINFANTIL400M RASOS
ISAIAS CARLOS PEREIRA DANTASMEE ADALGISA EMIDIAINFANTILPESO
IUARA GABRIELY DA SILVA MAIAFEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOINFANTIL100M RASOS
IUARA GABRIELY DA SILVA MAIAFEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOINFANTIL200M RASOS
JEFFERSON EDUARDO DA SILVA SANTOSMEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAINFANTIL5.000M MARCHA
JEYMISON NATANAEL SILVA DANTASMEM A.RAMALHOINFANTILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
JHONATA FERNANDES SANTOS DE OLIVEIRAMEM MA DO CÉU-GOIINFANTIL100M C/BARREIRA
JOAO ARTHUR DA SILVA MARANHÃOMEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁINFANTILALTURA
JOAO ARTHUR DA SILVA MARANHÃOMEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁINFANTILPENTATLO
JOAO ARTHUR DA SILVA MARANHÃOMEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁINFANTIL200M RASOS
JOAO ARTHUR DA SILVA MARANHÃOMEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
JOÃO ARTUR SILVA PALHARESMIESC - STA CRUZINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
JOAO ERICK FERREIRA CARNEIROMEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESINFANTIL100M RASOS
JOAO ERICK FERREIRA CARNEIROMEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESINFANTILPESO
JOÃO PAULO SIQUEIRA COSTAMIFRN-NATINFANTILDISCO
JOAO PEDRO ALVES DANTASMJESUS MENINO - C NOVOSINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
JOAO PEDRO ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRAMEM J. BENEDITO - M.TARGINFANTIL800M RASOS
JOAO PEDRO DE SOUZA LUIZMEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAINFANTILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
JOÃO PEDRO SOARES DA SILVAMEM A. FAGUNDESINFANTILDISCO
JOÃO PEDRO SOARES DA SILVAMEM A. FAGUNDESINFANTIL100M RASOS
JOÃO PEDRO SOARES DA SILVAMEM A. FAGUNDESINFANTIL200M RASOS
JOÃO PEDRO SOARES DA SILVAMEM A. FAGUNDESINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
JOÃO VICTOR SANTOS DA SILVAMEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAINFANTIL400M RASOS
JOÃO VICTOR SANTOS DA SILVAMEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
JOAO VITOR ALMEIDA SANTOSME. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESINFANTIL3.000M RASOS
JOAO VITOR ALMEIDA SANTOSME. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESINFANTIL800M RASOS
JOÃO WELLDEN DO NASCIMENTO FERNANDESMCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOINFANTILDISCO
JOSÉ ALGUSTO DA SILVAMMARIA LETICIAINFANTIL800M RASOS
JOSE ANDRE MEDEIROS SILVAMMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
JOSÉ ARTUR RIBEIRO DA SILVAMEM FRANCISCO DE ASSISINFANTIL100M RASOS
JOSE DEIVID DA SILVA BELMIROMEM A.RAMALHOINFANTIL100M C/BARREIRA
JOSE DEIVID DA SILVA BELMIROMEM A.RAMALHOINFANTILPENTATLO
JOSE DEIVID DA SILVA BELMIROMEM A.RAMALHOINFANTILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
JOSE EMANUEL CHAVES MEIRELESMEM MIN JARBAS PASSARINHOINFANTILPESO
JOSÉ JADSON FERREIRAMEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAINFANTILDARDO
JOSÉ JADSON FERREIRAMEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
JOSÉ LUIZ DA SILVA MELOMEE DES VICENTE LEMOSINFANTIL100M RASOS
JOSÉ LUIZ DA SILVA MELOMEE DES VICENTE LEMOSINFANTILPESO
JOSÉ RAFAEL DE CARVALHO COSTAMIESC - STA CRUZINFANTIL3.000M RASOS
JOSÉ RAFAEL DE CARVALHO COSTAMIESC - STA CRUZINFANTIL200M RASOS
JOSÉ RAFAEL DE CARVALHO COSTAMIESC - STA CRUZINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
JOSÉ RAFAEL DE CARVALHO COSTAMIESC - STA CRUZINFANTIL800M RASOS
JOSÉ SAMUEL PATRICIO DE LIMA AZEVEDOMEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIINFANTILDISCO
JOSÉ SAMUEL PATRICIO DE LIMA AZEVEDOMEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIINFANTILDARDO
JOSE WAGNER LUCENA SANTOSMEMJONFINFANTILDARDO
JOSE WAGNER LUCENA SANTOSMEMJONFINFANTILPESO
JUDSON GABRIEL DE SOUSA MORAISME. E. PEDRO ALVESINFANTILDISCO
JUDSON GABRIEL DE SOUSA MORAISME. E. PEDRO ALVESINFANTILPESO
JULIA EMANUELLY FERRIRA DA SILVAFIESC - STA CRUZINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
JULIA VITORIA PRAXEDESFEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESINFANTIL800M RASOS
JULIO CESAR ANTONIO DA SILVAMEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
KAUANI CAETANO DA COSTAFEM MA DO CÉU-GOIINFANTIL80M C/ BARREIRAS
KAUANI CAETANO DA COSTAFEM MA DO CÉU-GOIINFANTILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
KAWÊ PAIVA FREITASMEM SEVERINO BEZERRAINFANTIL100M RASOS
KAWÊ PAIVA FREITASMEM SEVERINO BEZERRAINFANTIL200M RASOS
KAWÊ PAIVA FREITASMEM SEVERINO BEZERRAINFANTIL800M RASOS
KEVEM DANNIEL DA SILVA LIMAMEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
KIARA JOANNA BARRETOFEE GILBERTO ROLAINFANTIL400M RASOS
LARA EMANUELLY DE OLIVEIRA ARAUJOFEM A.RAMALHOINFANTILDARDO
LARISSA DA SILVA PINTOFJK ASSUINFANTILPESO
LARISSA DA SILVA PINTOFJK ASSUINFANTIL800M RASOS
LAYLLA RAYSSA MARTINS BARROSFAGUIDA SUCUPIRAINFANTIL3.000M MARCHA
LAYLLA RAYSSA MARTINS BARROSFAGUIDA SUCUPIRAINFANTIL3.000M RASOS
LAZARO ELIAS FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTOMEE JOSÉ CORREIAINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
LAZARO ELIAS FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTOMEE JOSÉ CORREIAINFANTIL100M RASOS
LAZARO ELIAS FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTOMEE JOSÉ CORREIAINFANTIL400M RASOS
LETICIA CERBARO BARBOSAFIFRN-PARNAMIRIMINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
LIVIA MARIA VICTOR SANTOSFEM TRINDADE CAMPELOINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
LIVIA MARIA VICTOR SANTOSFEM TRINDADE CAMPELOINFANTILDARDO
LORENA MARIA BARRETO SILVAFIFRNNCINFANTIL100M RASOS
LUCAS EDUARDO ADELINO DANTASMEE FCA ALVESINFANTILDARDO
LUCAS EDUARDO ADELINO DANTASMEE FCA ALVESINFANTIL100M RASOS
Lucas Eduardo Barbosa de SouzaME UNIÃO DO POVOInfantilPESO
LUCAS FERNANDES DA SILVAMEM FRANCISCO DE ASSISINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
LUCAS FERNANDES DA SILVAMEM FRANCISCO DE ASSISINFANTIL200M RASOS
LUCAS MATHEUS ALVES SILVA FERREIRAMEM A. FAGUNDESINFANTILPENTATLO
LUCAS MISAEL DOS SANTOS CRISPIMMIESC - STA CRUZINFANTIL400M RASOS
LUCAS MISAEL DOS SANTOS CRISPIMMIESC - STA CRUZINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
LUCAS SIQUEIRA SANTOS SILVAMMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
LUIS HENRIQUE FERREIRA DA SILVAMAGUIDA SUCUPIRAINFANTIL200M RASOS
LUIZ ARTHUR AQUINO DA SILVAMTARCISIO MAIAINFANTILPESO
LUIZA FREITAS SILVA DE OLIVEIRAFEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIINFANTIL100M RASOS
MADLEN THALYTA DA SILVA SANTOSFEM A.RAMALHOINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
MADLEN THALYTA DA SILVA SANTOSFEM A.RAMALHOINFANTILALTURA
MADLEN THALYTA DA SILVA SANTOSFEM A.RAMALHOINFANTILDISCO
MAICON DE PAIVA ALVES DOS SANTOSMEM IBERÊ - JUNDIÁINFANTIL200M RASOS
MAICON DE PAIVA ALVES DOS SANTOSMEM IBERÊ - JUNDIÁINFANTIL400M RASOS
MAICON DE PAIVA ALVES DOS SANTOSMEM IBERÊ - JUNDIÁINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
MANUELA MARQUES DA SILVAFEM A.RAMALHOINFANTILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
MARCELLE FURTADO DE ASSISFSEMENTESINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
MARCOS AURELIO DOS SANTOS SILVAMEM PROF FRANCISCO E. CUNHAINFANTIL400M RASOS
MARCOS AURELIO DOS SANTOS SILVAMEM PROF FRANCISCO E. CUNHAINFANTIL800M RASOS
MARCOS GABRIEL SILVA DE SOUSAME.M ANA REGINAINFANTILDISCO
MARCOS GABRIEL SILVA DE SOUSAME.M ANA REGINAINFANTILPESO
MARCOS HENRIQUE DA SILVA FAUSTINOMEM DONA MARIQUINHAINFANTIL5.000M MARCHA
MARIA CARLA DOS SANTOS SILVAFLOGOSINFANTILALTURA
MARIA CECILIA ARAUJO PONTESFIESC - STA CRUZINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
MARIA CLARA PINHEIRO LOPESFCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
MARIA EDUARDA LIMA SILVAFE. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESINFANTILDARDO
MARIA EDUARDA OLIVEIRA BEZERAFEMJONFINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
MARIA EDUARDA SILVA ABRANTESFEM PROFª FRANCISCA MARIAINFANTIL80M C/ BARREIRAS
MARIA ELOIZE FERREIRA CAMPELOFEM A.RAMALHOINFANTILPESO
MARIA ELOYZA S. BONASORTEFANTÔNIO FRANCISCOINFANTILPESO
MARIA GABRIELLA MONTEIRO ALVESFIFRN-PARNAMIRIMINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
MARIA HELOÍSA VITORINO DE LIMAFEM MANOEL ELIASINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
MARIA HELOÍSA VITORINO DE LIMAFEM MANOEL ELIASINFANTIL200M RASOS
MARIA ISABELLY DA SILVA OLIVEIRAFE. E. PEDRO ALVESINFANTIL100M RASOS
MARIA JOSÉ DE CARVALHO GOMESFEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
MARIA JÚLIA DA SILVAFEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAINFANTIL80M C/ BARREIRAS
MARIA JÚLIA DA SILVAFEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAINFANTILTRIPLO
MARIA JÚLIA DA SILVAFEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAINFANTILPENTATLO
MARIA JÚLIA DA SILVAFEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAINFANTILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
MARIA JULIA FERREIRA ARAUJO DE MARIAFCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
MARIA LARISSA DA COSTA BARBOSAFEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
MARIA LUIZA BEZERRA MARQUESFE. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESINFANTILDISCO
MARIA LUIZA BEZERRA MARQUESFE. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
MARIA LUÍZA DOS SANTOS GOMESFIESC - STA CRUZINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
MATHEUS RENNER DA SILVAMEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIINFANTIL100M C/BARREIRA
MATHEUS RENNER DA SILVAMEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIINFANTILALTURA
MAYARA KELYANE DE LIMA ALVESFEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
MAYKON EDUARDO DA SILVA LOBATOMEE JOSÉ CORREIAINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
MAYKON EDUARDO DA SILVA LOBATOMEE JOSÉ CORREIAINFANTIL800M RASOS
MAYRA LUIZA NUNES BATISTAFEM MA DO CÉU-GOIINFANTILALTURA
MAYRA LUIZA NUNES BATISTAFEM MA DO CÉU-GOIINFANTIL80M C/ BARREIRAS
MAYRA LUIZA NUNES BATISTAFEM MA DO CÉU-GOIINFANTILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
MESSIAS GABRIEL MATIAS DE SOUZAMJESUS MENINO - C NOVOSINFANTIL100M RASOS
MILTON CRISTIANO SILVA CAVALCANTI DE SAMEM J. BENEDITO - M.TARGINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
MIRELLA LURDIRENE SILVA BRITOFEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
MIRELLA LURDIRENE SILVA BRITOFEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIINFANTILTRIPLO
MIRELLA LURDIRENE SILVA BRITOFEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIINFANTILPESO
MIRELLY LHORAANY DA SILVA LIMAFEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAINFANTILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
MIRELLY LHORAANY DA SILVA LIMAFEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAINFANTIL800M RASOS
NÁGILA VITÓRIA DA SILVEIRA VIEIRAFE. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
NATALIA VITORIA LEITE RODRIGUESFE M MARIA NEUDAINFANTIL200M RASOS
NICOLAS FELIPE DOS SANTOS RODRIGUESMNAIR F RODRIGUES - ASSUINFANTILALTURA
NICOLAS FELIPE DOS SANTOS RODRIGUESMNAIR F RODRIGUES - ASSUINFANTIL200M RASOS
OSIEL SANTOS DA SILVA FILHOMEM PROF MARIA MADALENA-GUAINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
PATRICK DANIEL MASCIMENTO CHAGASMMAGESINFANTILALTURA
PAULO HENRIQUE MACÊDO PINTOMEE GERSON LOPES - APODIINFANTIL100M RASOS
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE ARAUJO DANTASMIESC - STA CRUZINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
PEDRO HENRIQUE RAMOS FERNANDESMAUSONIOINFANTILDARDO
PEDRO MIQUEIAS ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRAMEM J. BENEDITO - M.TARGINFANTIL200M RASOS
PEDRO ROBERTO DA COSTA MACEDOMCEEP ASSÚINFANTILDARDO
RAUL ANDRADE CUNHAMEM J. BENEDITO - M.TARGINFANTIL400M RASOS
RAYANY PRICILLA DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRAFE. E. PEDRO ALVESINFANTILDARDO
RIQUELME DE OLIVEIRA LIMA LIRAMEM MA DO CÉU-GOIINFANTILTRIPLO
RIQUELME DE OLIVEIRA LIMA LIRAMEM MA DO CÉU-GOIINFANTILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
ROBSON JEAN DA SILVA ARAUJOMEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁINFANTIL100M C/BARREIRA
ROBSON JEAN DA SILVA ARAUJOMEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁINFANTILTRIPLO
ROBSON JEAN DA SILVA ARAUJOMEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁINFANTIL400M RASOS
ROBSON JEAN DA SILVA ARAUJOMEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
RODRIGO LUCAS CAETANO COSTAMEM ALCIDES MANOELINFANTILPESO
ROSICLEIDE DA SILVA MARINHOFEM FRANCISCO DE ASSISINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
ROSICLEIDE DA SILVA MARINHOFEM FRANCISCO DE ASSISINFANTIL800M RASOS
RUAN GABRIEL COSTA DO NASCIMENTOMMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCINFANTILDISTÂNCIA
RUAN GABRIEL COSTA DO NASCIMENTOMMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCINFANTIL100M RASOS
RUAN GABRIEL COSTA DO NASCIMENTOMMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCINFANTIL200M RASOS
RUAN GABRIEL COSTA DO NASCIMENTOMMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
RUAN GABRIEL DA SILVA DANTASMEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
SAMYRA MIRELA CORDEIRO CAMPOSFEM LENIRA GOMES TEIXEIRA - ESINFANTIL800M RASOS
SARA YASMIN PINHEIRO VARELAFIFRN-PARNAMIRIMINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
SARAH REBEKAH MONTEIRO DE OLIVEIRAFCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
SOPHIA OSCARINE OLIVEIRA DE MEDEIROSFEM PADRE FCO RAFAEL FERNANDESINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
SWIANNY EMANUELLY LIMA DE SOUSAFE. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
TALITA BEATRIZ AZEVEDO DANTAS MONTEIROFCREART - STA CRUZINFANTIL100M RASOS
TALITA BEATRIZ AZEVEDO DANTAS MONTEIROFCREART - STA CRUZINFANTIL200M RASOS
THALINE LUYSE SILVA DE LIMAFEM A.RAMALHOINFANTILTRIPLO
VICENTE DOS SANTOS JUNIORMCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOINFANTILPESO
VICTOR VIANA BARBOSAMMAGESINFANTIL800M RASOS
VITORIA LUDIMILA DANTAS ROCHAFEM J. BENEDITO - M.TARGINFANTIL400M RASOS
WALYSON VIERI ALEIXO ROSENDOMMAGESINFANTIL3.000M RASOS
YASMIN GABRIELLY DA SILVA MEDEIROSFCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOINFANTILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
YURY ALEF SILVA DE SOUSAME.M ANA REGINAINFANTIL100M C/BARREIRA
AtletaSexoEscolaCategoriaModalidade
ABNER MIGUEL DE ARAUJO MORAISMCEEP ASSÚJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
ADELIA FABIANA HENRIQUE VIEIRAFEE DR EDINO JALESJUVENILDISCO
ADELIA FABIANA HENRIQUE VIEIRAFEE DR EDINO JALESJUVENILDARDO
ADELIA FABIANA HENRIQUE VIEIRAFEE DR EDINO JALESJUVENILPESO
ADREA SEBASTIAN DO NASCIMENTO SILVAMCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOJUVENIL400M RASOS
ADREA SEBASTIAN DO NASCIMENTO SILVAMCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOJUVENIL100M RASOS
ADREA SEBASTIAN DO NASCIMENTO SILVAMCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOJUVENIL200M RASOS
ADRIELLY CRISTINA ALVES DE MEDEIROSFJK ASSUJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
ADRIELLY CRISTINA ALVES DE MEDEIROSFJK ASSUJUVENIL400M RASOS
Adrya Sabrinny Mariano de AraujoFEE EDMUNDO NEVES DO NASCIMENTO JuvenilREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
AFONSO VINICIUS DA MATA LIMAMJESUS MENINO - C NOVOSJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
AKILES LEOPOLDO NUNES SIMIÃO FILHOMIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
AKILES LEOPOLDO NUNES SIMIÃO FILHOMIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
AKILES LEOPOLDO NUNES SIMIÃO FILHOMIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENIL800M RASOS
AKLAR KATAYANE MORAIS DOS SANTOSFEE GERSON LOPES - APODIJUVENIL100M RASOS
ALBA KELLY DA SILVA RAMOS DINIZFEETI CLARA TETÉOJUVENIL100M C/BARREIRA
ALBA KELLY DA SILVA RAMOS DINIZFEETI CLARA TETÉOJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
ALESSANDRO DE FREITAS SOUSA JUNIORMEM MARIA DE LOUDERS-R.FJUVENILDISCO
ALEXANDRA PAULINO DA SILVA FILHAFE. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
ALEXANDRE GOMES DA SILVAMEE MOREIRA DIASJUVENIL400M RASOS
ALEXANDRE GOMES DA SILVAMEE MOREIRA DIASJUVENIL800M RASOS
ÁLISON SAMUEL BELMIRO DE MORAISMEE MOR GALVAO - C NJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
ALLAN GABRIEL PEREIRA DA SILVAMEE DR EDINO JALESJUVENILDISCO
ALLAN GABRIEL PEREIRA DA SILVAMEE DR EDINO JALESJUVENIL800M RASOS
ALYSSON DIEGO NASCIMENTO DE AZEVEDOMCEFE-JSJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
ALYSSON DIEGO NASCIMENTO DE AZEVEDOMCEFE-JSJUVENIL400M RASOS
ALYSSON DIEGO NASCIMENTO DE AZEVEDOMCEFE-JSJUVENIL800M RASOS
AMANDA LARA DUARTE DA COSTAFIFRN-NATJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
AMANDA LARA DUARTE DA COSTAFIFRN-NATJUVENIL100M RASOS
AMANDA VANESSA GONÇALVES DE MEDEIROSFE. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
ANA BEATRIZ FEERNANDES DE LIMAFEE DR EDINO JALESJUVENIL100M RASOS
ANA BEATRIZ FEERNANDES DE LIMAFEE DR EDINO JALESJUVENIL200M RASOS
ANA BEATRIZ FEERNANDES DE LIMAFEE DR EDINO JALESJUVENIL800M RASOS
ANA LIVIA SOUSA DE OLIVEIRAFCEEP ASSÚJUVENILDISCO
ANDERSON FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTOMCEEP ASSÚJUVENILALTURA
ANDREI NASCIMENTO DA SILVAMEE FILOMENA DE AZEVEDO- S AJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
ANDREI NASCIMENTO DA SILVAMEE FILOMENA DE AZEVEDO- S AJUVENILTRIPLO
ANNALY KETILLY DANTAS DE FREITASFEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENILDISCO
ANNALY KETILLY DANTAS DE FREITASFEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENILPESO
ANTONIO CARLOS BARBOZA DANTASMEE GILDECINA BEZERRAJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
ANTÓNIO GILDEMBERG DE OLIVEIRA PONTESME. E. PEDRO ALVESJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
ANTÔNIO KLEBER CARDOSO DE LIMAMIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
ANTONIO RENAN ALMEIDA LOPESMEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENIL400M RASOS
ANTONIO RENAN ALMEIDA LOPESMEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENIL200M RASOS
ANTONIO RENAN ALMEIDA LOPESMEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
ARLEN DAVI DOMINGOS DO NASCIMENTOMLÁPIS NA MÃO-TOUROSJUVENIL400M RASOS
ARTHUR FELIPE ALVES DA SILVAMIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
AUGUSTO DIOGO DANTAS FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRAMIFRN-NATJUVENILPENTATLO
Augusto Diogo Dantas Fernandes de OliveiraMIFRN-NATJuvenilDARDO
BENJAMIM PIETRO BARBOSA FERREIRAME. E. PEDRO ALVESJUVENILDISCO
BENJAMIM PIETRO BARBOSA FERREIRAME. E. PEDRO ALVESJUVENIL800M RASOS
BENJAMIM PIETRO BARBOSA FERREIRAME. E. PEDRO ALVESJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
BENJAMIM PIETRO BARBOSA FERREIRAME. E. PEDRO ALVESJUVENILPESO
CAILA VITORIA FREIRE DA SILVAFANGELINA AURINA-CAMPO REDONDOJUVENIL400M RASOS
CAILA VITORIA FREIRE DA SILVAFANGELINA AURINA-CAMPO REDONDOJUVENILDARDO
CAILA VITORIA FREIRE DA SILVAFANGELINA AURINA-CAMPO REDONDOJUVENIL800M RASOS
CAIO GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA PONTESME. E. PEDRO ALVESJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
CAIO HENRIQUE CRUZ SILVAMEM A.RAMALHOJUVENILALTURA
CAMILA VITORIA RIBEIRO DA FONSECAFCEEP ASSÚJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
CARLOS EDUARDO RODRIGUESMJK ASSUJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
CARLOS LUIZ PEREIRAMEM TANCREDO NEVESJUVENIL400M RASOS
CAUA PEDRO VIEIRA DA SILVAMEE JOAQUIM DA LUZJUVENIL200M RASOS
CAUA PEDRO VIEIRA DA SILVAMEE JOAQUIM DA LUZJUVENILPESO
CAWA VIEIRA ALVES FERREIRAMEE DR EDINO JALESJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
CLARISSE ALVES DOS SANTOSFCEEP ASSÚJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
CRISTIAN ALVES VIDAL DANTASMEM ALCIDES MANOELJUVENILTRIPLO
DANIEL DA SILVA SOARESMEE JOSÉ CORREIAJUVENILPESO
DANIEL SIMÃO MAVIANOME. E. PEDRO ALVESJUVENIL400M RASOS
DANIEL SIMÃO MAVIANOME. E. PEDRO ALVESJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
DAVI OLIVEIRA SANTOSMSEMENTESJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
DAYANE CRISTINA FERNANDES SANTOSFEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
DAYANE CRISTINA FERNANDES SANTOSFEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
DAYEMILLY LUCENA MELOFEM MARIA DE LOUDERS-R.FJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
DEYVED GUILHERME BATISTA FERREIRAMCEEP ASSÚJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
DEYVISON FELIPE FONSECA FREIREMEE JOSÉ CORREIAJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
DIMAS DOS SANTOS SILVAMJESUS MENINO - C NOVOSJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
DIOGO WILKER SILVA COSTAMIESC - STA CRUZJUVENIL400M RASOS
DIOGO WILKER SILVA COSTAMIESC - STA CRUZJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
EDIJELSON DA SILVA SOUZAMEM FRANCISCO DE ASSISJUVENIL100M RASOS
EDILSON CEZÁRIO DA SILVA FILHOMEM HELIO GALVÃO-GOIJUVENILDARDO
EDSON MIKAEL AMANCIO BANDEIRAMEE ALCIDES WANDERLEYJUVENILDISCO
ELISSON VALENTIM LOPESMCEEP ASSÚJUVENILTRIPLO
ELLEN NATIELLY LEONCIO DO NASCIMENTOFJOAO DE ABREUJUVENILDISCO
ELLEN SAMIRA LOURENÇO BERNARDINOFCEDAPJUVENIL200M RASOS
EMILLY VITORIA DE SOUZA QUEIROZFCEEP ASSÚJUVENIL100M C/BARREIRA
EMILY TAISE ALVES DA SILVAFEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOIJUVENIL100M C/BARREIRA
EVENY HILLARY VIEIRA SOUZAFE. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
EVINA DAYSE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRAFEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
EVINA DAYSE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRAFEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOJUVENILTRIPLO
EVINA DAYSE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRAFEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOJUVENILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
EWELLYN STEFANI PEREIRA DE SOUZAFEE A RAMALHO-PARLJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
EWELLYN STEFANI PEREIRA DE SOUZAFEE A RAMALHO-PARLJUVENIL800M RASOS
EWELY CHACON FREIREFIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENIL400M RASOS
EWELY CHACON FREIREFIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
FABIO DOS SANTOS LIMA JUNIORMEM A.RAMALHOJUVENILTRIPLO
FABRICIA CAROLAINE GALVÃO DA SILVAFH. GAMA - C. NOVOSJUVENILALTURA
FELIPE GABRIEL BARBOSA DA SILVAMEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
FELIPE GABRIEL BARBOSA DA SILVAMEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENILTRIPLO
FELIPE GABRIEL BARBOSA DA SILVAMEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
FELIPE GABRIEL DE SOUZA SILVAMIFRNNCJUVENIL100M RASOS
FELIPE GUILHERME DA SILVA OLIVEIRAMJESUS MENINO - C NOVOSJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
FRANCISCO HEMERSON DA SILVAMEE GILBERTO ROLAJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
Françoise do Nascimento SilvaFEE EDMUNDO NEVES DO NASCIMENTO JuvenilREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
FRED MARTINS DE ARAUJO JUNIORMCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOJUVENILALTURA
FRED MARTINS DE ARAUJO JUNIORMCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOJUVENILDARDO
GABRIEL DE SOUZA SILVAMIFRN-ZONA NORTEJUVENIL110M C/BARREIRA
GABRIEL FERREIRA FAGUNDESMEETI CLARA TETÉOJUVENIL200M RASOS
GABRIEL FIRMINO DA SILVAMEE GILBERTO ROLAJUVENILPENTATLO
GABRIEL INAMAR NASCIMENTO DA SILVAMEETI CLARA TETÉOJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
GABRIELA NUNES DA SILVAFIFRN-NATJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
GABRIELA NUNES DA SILVAFIFRN-NATJUVENIL200M RASOS
GABRIELA NUNES DA SILVAFIFRN-NATJUVENIL800M RASOS
GEIZA GABRIELA DA NOBREGAFEMJONFJUVENILDISCO
GEIZA GABRIELA DA NOBREGAFEMJONFJUVENILDARDO
GLEYDSON BALTAZAR DE SANTANA LINSME. E. PEDRO ALVESJUVENILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
GUSTAVO SOARES DA SILVAMEM FRANCISCO DE ASSISJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
GUSTAVO SOARES DA SILVAMEM FRANCISCO DE ASSISJUVENIL200M RASOS
HEITOR ISAAC DE MEDEIROS JUNIORMLOGOSJUVENILDISCO
HEITOR ISAAC DE MEDEIROS JUNIORMLOGOSJUVENILPESO
HELEDDY RODRIGO VARELA DE SOUZAMIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
HEMILLY SILVA ARRUDAFEE APOLINÁRIA JALESJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
HIAGO RHAMON DINIZ DA SILVAMEE DR EDINO JALESJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
HOSANETE DE SOUZA SILVAFEE TABELIÃO J MARIA-TJUVENIL800M RASOS
HUDSON RAMOS DE MEDEIROSMEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
INGRYD LUANA NOBERTO DA SILVAFLOGOSJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
INGRYD LUANA NOBERTO DA SILVAFLOGOSJUVENILDARDO
INGRYD LUANA NOBERTO DA SILVAFLOGOSJUVENILPESO
IRACILDA ELLEN GOMES DA SILVAFCEDAPJUVENILPESO
ISADORA RAYANE FAUSTINO DA SILVAFPIO XIIJUVENILTRIPLO
ISADORA RAYANE FAUSTINO DA SILVAFPIO XIIJUVENIL200M RASOS
ISAQUE OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTOMEE JOAQUIM DA LUZJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
ISAQUE OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTOMEE JOAQUIM DA LUZJUVENIL400M RASOS
ISAQUE OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTOMEE JOAQUIM DA LUZJUVENIL800M RASOS
IZABEL TAYNA NOGUEIRAFCEEP ASSÚJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
IZAIAS BARRETO DE QUEIROZMEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENIL100M RASOS
IZAIAS BARRETO DE QUEIROZMEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
IZAIAS BARRETO DE QUEIROZMEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENILPESO
JADSON LUCAS DA SILVAMJOAO DE ABREUJUVENILPESO
JAIR LUCAS DE ARAÚJOMCEEP ASSÚJUVENILPENTATLO
JERDSON BARROS MACENA MEDEIROSMEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
JESSYCA MAYARA SILVA BATISTAFEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOJUVENILALTURA
JESSYCA MAYARA SILVA BATISTAFEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
JOÃO CARNEIRO DE ARAÚJOMIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
JOAO EMANUEL FABRICIO DO NASCIMENTOMEE SEN. DINARTE MARIZ SPPJUVENIL100M RASOS
JOAO FELIPE PEREIRA FONSECAME. E. PEDRO ALVESJUVENILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
JOÃO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS LEOPOLDOMPAULO FREIRE - BAIA FORMOSAJUVENIL400M RASOS
JOAO LUCAS DO NASCIMENTOMCEEP ASSÚJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
JOAO MARCELO PEREIRA DE MELOMEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOJUVENILDISCO
JOAO MARCELO PEREIRA DE MELOMEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOJUVENILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
JOAO PAULO FORTUNATO SILVAMEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENIL110M C/BARREIRA
JOAO PAULO FORTUNATO SILVAMEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENIL800M RASOS
JOAO PAULO FORTUNATO SILVAMEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
JOÃO PEDRO SOARES PAIVAMEE FCO PINHEIRO - ITAUJUVENILDARDO
JOAO VICTOR HONORIO DA SILVAMSEBASTIÃO GURGEL / CARAÚBJUVENIL100M RASOS
JOAO VICTOR HONORIO DA SILVAMSEBASTIÃO GURGEL / CARAÚBJUVENIL200M RASOS
JOAO VITOR RODRIGUESMEE MONS JOAQUIM HONORIOJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
JONANTAN HIEGO DIOGENES FERNANDESMEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
JORDÃO ROQUE VIANA DA SILVA FILHOMEE PROF. HERONDINA CALDASJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
JORDÃO ROQUE VIANA DA SILVA FILHOMEE PROF. HERONDINA CALDASJUVENIL800M RASOS
JORGE MIZAEL GOMES JUNIORMEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAJUVENIL110M C/BARREIRA
JORGE MIZAEL GOMES JUNIORMEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAJUVENIL800M RASOS
JOSE ALEX MACIANO DDE ABREUMPEDRO II - LAJESJUVENIL100M RASOS
JOSE CARLOS DA SILVAMEM PROF FRANCISCO E. CUNHAJUVENILDARDO
JOSE CARLOS DA SILVAMEM PROF FRANCISCO E. CUNHAJUVENILPESO
JOSE CLAUDIO NASCIMENTO DE SOZAMEETI CLARA TETÉOJUVENIL100M RASOS
JOSE DEIVED SILVA DO NASCIMENTOMEE PROF MIGUEL MONTEIROJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
JOSE FRANCKLEY DE SOUZA SILVAMEE DR EDINO JALESJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
JOSE FRANCKLEY DE SOUZA SILVAMEE DR EDINO JALESJUVENIL100M RASOS
JOSE FRANCKLEY DE SOUZA SILVAMEE DR EDINO JALESJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
JOSE MARCOS SILVA DA MATAMMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCJUVENILALTURA
JOSÉ NICOLAS DA SILVA LOPESMCEEP ASSÚJUVENIL200M RASOS
JOSE SAMUEL GOMES SALESMEE DES VICENTE LEMOSJUVENILDISCO
JOSEAN MARCELO LIMA DOS SANTOSMEEPEKJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
JOYCE STHEFANY BEZERRA DA SILVAFMANOEL SALUSTINO C. NOVOSJUVENIL400M RASOS
JUCILENE TEIXEIRA DA SILVAFIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
JUCILENE TEIXEIRA DA SILVAFIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
JUCILENE TEIXEIRA DA SILVAFIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENIL800M RASOS
JUDSON IAN FERREIRA DE SOUZAMEE ALCIDES WANDERLEYJUVENIL800M RASOS
KAILANE VITORIA DA FONSECA ARAUJOFCEEP ASSÚJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
KANIELL CAIO FERREIRA DA SILVAMMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCJUVENILDARDO
KANIELL CAIO FERREIRA DA SILVAMMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCJUVENILPESO
KAUÊ SANTANA DO NASCIMENTOMEE DR XAVIER FERNANDESJUVENILDARDO
KECYANE MENEZES DA SILVAFIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
KELLY GIOVANNA NUNES DE ALMEIDAFEE FCA ALVESJUVENILDARDO
KELLY GIOVANNA NUNES DE ALMEIDAFEE FCA ALVESJUVENIL100M RASOS
Kethelly Pedryane da Silva BezerraFEE ANISIO TEIXEIRAJuvenilDARDO
Kethelly Pedryane da Silva BezerraFEE ANISIO TEIXEIRAJuvenilPESO
LAIS AZEVEDO ARAUJO ALEXANDREFCREART - STA CRUZJUVENIL100M C/BARREIRA
LAIS AZEVEDO ARAUJO ALEXANDREFCREART - STA CRUZJUVENILPENTATLO
LARA YASMIN DA SILVA BORGES DE OLIVEIRAFEM SEBASTIANA ALVES NOGAJUVENIL3.000M MARCHA
LAURA LILIAN BARROS JUVENCIOFJOAO DE ABREUJUVENILDARDO
LAURA MARIA MONTEIRO DA SILVAFEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOJUVENIL100M RASOS
LAURA MARIA MONTEIRO DA SILVAFEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOJUVENIL200M RASOS
LAURA MARIA MONTEIRO DA SILVAFEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
LEONARDO FELIPE TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOSMEE APOLINÁRIA JALESJUVENILPESO
LETICIA FREITAS DA LUZFEM NAZARE DUARTE-GOIJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
LEVI JUNIOR NASCIMENTO ALVESMPAULO FREIRE - BAIA FORMOSAJUVENILDISCO
LUCAS DE AZEVEDO COSTAMMANOEL CORREIA - O. BRANCJUVENILDISCO
LUCAS FRANCISCO DE LIMA SILVAMIFRN-S CRUZJUVENIL800M RASOS
LUIZ EDUARDO ARAUJO DE SÁ LEITÃOMCEEP ASSÚJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
LUIZ EDUARDO DE SOUZA ARAUJOMIESC - STA CRUZJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
LUIZ EDUARDO DE SOUZA ARAUJOMIESC - STA CRUZJUVENIL100M RASOS
LUIZ EDUARDO DE SOUZA ARAUJOMIESC - STA CRUZJUVENIL200M RASOS
LUIZ EDUARDO DE SOUZA ARAUJOMIESC - STA CRUZJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
LUIZ FELIPE DA SILVA BEZERRAMEM J. BENEDITO - M.TARGJUVENIL200M RASOS
LUIZ GUILHERME CARLOS PINHEIROMEM AJ ROCHAJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
LUIZ RIBEIRO DA SILVA NETOMEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOIJUVENILALTURA
LUIZA RAFAELY DANTAS DA SILVAFEE JOANA HONORIOJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
MAGNA RAQUEL DE CASTRO FERNANDESFEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
MAGNA RAQUEL DE CASTRO FERNANDESFEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENIL100M RASOS
MAGNA RAQUEL DE CASTRO FERNANDESFEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENIL200M RASOS
MAGNA RAQUEL DE CASTRO FERNANDESFEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
MANOEL FAUSTINO FERNANDES NETOMEE FCO ASSIS RIBEIRO-STA CRUZJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
MANOEL FERNANDES DA COSTA DE MACEDOMEE FCA ALVESJUVENILDISCO
MANOEL FERNANDES DA COSTA DE MACEDOMEE FCA ALVESJUVENILDARDO
Marcelo de Moura FigueiredoMIFRN-NATJuvenil3.000M RASOS
MARCOS EMANOEL FERREIRA MARANHÃO DA SILVAMEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
MARCOS EMANOEL FERREIRA MARANHÃO DA SILVAMEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁJUVENILTRIPLO
MARCOS VINICIUS DO NASCIMENTO LIMAMEE GILBERTO ROLAJUVENILDISCO
MARCOS VINIVIUS DA SILVA FERREIRAMIESC - STA CRUZJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
MARIA CECILIA FREITAS DA LUZFEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOIJUVENIL100M C/BARREIRA
MARIA CECILIA FREITAS DA LUZFEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOIJUVENILDARDO
MARIA CECILIA FREITAS DA LUZFEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOIJUVENILPENTATLO
MARIA CLARA BEZERRA DA SILVAFEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOIJUVENILDISCO
MARIA CLARA BEZERRA DA SILVAFEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOIJUVENILPESO
MARIA CLARA DA COSTA SILVAFEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOJUVENILALTURA
MARIA CLARA DA COSTA SILVAFEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOJUVENIL100M RASOS
MARIA CLARA DA COSTA SILVAFEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOJUVENILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
MARIA CLARA DA CUNHA SILVAFIFRN-CURRAIS NOVOSJUVENIL100M C/BARREIRA
MARIA CLARA FARIAS DE ALMEIDAFCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOJUVENIL100M RASOS
MARIA CLARA FARIAS DE ALMEIDAFCOL. CAMILO TOSCANOJUVENIL200M RASOS
MARIA DE FÁTIMA BRITO ALMEIDAFEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOJUVENILPESO
MARIA EDUARDA ALBUQUERQUE FERNANDESFSEMENTESJUVENILALTURA
MARIA EDUARDA DANTAS DE LIMAFEE GILBERTO ROLAJUVENIL800M RASOS
MARIA EDUARDA SILVA BEIJAMINFEM MANOEL ELIASJUVENIL100M RASOS
MARIA ELOA FERREIRA DE CARVALHOFIESC - STA CRUZJUVENIL200M RASOS
MARIA HELOISA CARLOS DA SILVAFEE JOAQUIM DA LUZJUVENIL200M RASOS
MARIA HELOISA PEREIRA DA SILVAFEMJONFJUVENIL400M RASOS
MARIA LUIZA DE SOUZA MARQUESFIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
MARIA WADYNA DA SILVA MARTINSFJK ASSUJUVENILDARDO
MARYNNE JHESSYANE DE SOUZA FREITASFCE INTEGRADA ELISEU VIANA - MOJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
MATHEUS ALVES DE LIMAMPAULO FREIRE - BAIA FORMOSAJUVENILPESO
MATHEUS DE ARAUJO SALDANHAMEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOJUVENIL100M RASOS
MATHEUS DE ARAUJO SALDANHAMEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
MAX LOPES ROSENDO DE OLIVEIRAMSEMENTESJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
MAXWENDELL ALISSON CELESTINO SILVA DA HORAMJOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDOJUVENILDARDO
MAXWENDELL ALISSON CELESTINO SILVA DA HORAMJOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDOJUVENILPESO
MAYCOW LYZANDRO DE JESUS FREITAS SILVAMJESUS MENINO - C NOVOSJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
MELKZEDEQUI LOPES DAS CHAGASMCEEP ASSÚJUVENIL400M RASOS
MONIKA CLARISSA MUNIZ DE SOUZAFJOSE MARCILIO-CAMPO REDONDOJUVENILDISCO
MORAES JEFFERSON SILVA COSTAMEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOIJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
MORAES JEFFERSON SILVA COSTAMEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOIJUVENILTRIPLO
MYKAELLE DE SOUZA SILVA LIMAFE. E. PEDRO ALVESJUVENIL400M RASOS
MYKAELLE DE SOUZA SILVA LIMAFE. E. PEDRO ALVESJUVENIL100M RASOS
MYKAELLE DE SOUZA SILVA LIMAFE. E. PEDRO ALVESJUVENIL200M RASOS
MYKAELLE DE SOUZA SILVA LIMAFE. E. PEDRO ALVESJUVENILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
NABYLLA RAIANE ANDRADE DE OLIVEIRAFEM J. BENEDITO - M.TARGJUVENIL400M RASOS
PABLO HENRIQUE FERREIRA GOMESMEE DR EDINO JALESJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
PALOMA DANIELY DE ARAÚJO MEDEIROSFEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
Patricky Oliveira de JesusMIFRN-NATJuvenilREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
PAULA VITORIA DANTAS DO NASCIMENTOFE. E. PEDRO ALVESJUVENILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
PAULO HENRIQUE ALEIXO DOS SANTOSMPAULO FREIRE - BAIA FORMOSAJUVENIL100M RASOS
PAULO HENRIQUE ALEIXO DOS SANTOSMPAULO FREIRE - BAIA FORMOSAJUVENIL200M RASOS
PAULO VITOR SOUZA DE MEDEIROSMIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
PEDRO CLOVES DA SILVA NETOMSEMENTESJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
PEDRO HENRIQUE PEREIRA DA SILVAMEETI CLARA TETÉOJUVENILDARDO
Pedro Lucas de Macedo DantasMIFRN-NATJuvenil400M RASOS
Pedro Vinicius Medeiros dos SantosMIFRN-NATJuvenilDISCO
PHILIPPE MAYKOLIVEIRA DE FREITASMEE FCO PINHEIRO - ITAUJUVENILPESO
RAFAEL HENRIQUE PESSOA DE ALMEIDAMEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOIJUVENILALTURA
RAFAEL HENRIQUE PESSOA DE ALMEIDAMEE JOÃO TIBURCIO-GOIJUVENILPENTATLO
RANA KATLIN DA SILVA LOPESFEE TRISTÃO DE BARROS - C NOVJUVENILDISCO
RAUL OLIVEIRA DE CAMARGOMIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
REBECA IASMIM ALVES DANTASFE. M. DR JOSÉ GONÇALVESJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
Rebeca Texeira CostaFIFRN-NATJuvenilDISCO
RENAN RFAEL DA SILVA ARAUJOMEE Q. SILVEIRA - C. CORÁJUVENILPENTATLO
RENNALLY REGINA DA COSTAFEE EST JOSE FRANCISCOJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
RERISON LUIZ ROCHA DA SILVAMCEEP ASSÚJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
RIAN DE AQUINO OLIVEIRAMEE DR EDINO JALESJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
RIKELME COSMO DOS SANTOSMEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOJUVENIL110M C/BARREIRA
RIKELME COSMO DOS SANTOSMEE MARIA ARIOENE - C. REDONDOJUVENILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
RYAN JOSEPH SOUSA DA SILVAMIESC - STA CRUZJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
Samilly Oliveira da SilvaFEE EDMUNDO NEVES DO NASCIMENTO JuvenilREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
SAMMY FELIPE DA SILVA GOMESMEE MOREIRA DIASJUVENIL200M RASOS
Samuel Costa PereiraMIFRN-NATJuvenil800M RASOS
SAMUEL FERREIRA DE SOUZAMEE DES VICENTE LEMOSJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
SAMUEL FERREIRA DE SOUZAMEE DES VICENTE LEMOSJUVENIL400M RASOS
SAMUEL FERREIRA DE SOUZAMEE DES VICENTE LEMOSJUVENILTRIPLO
SANSÃO MELQUIZEDEQUE PONTES DA SILVAMEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
STELLY BEATRIZ SILVA FERNANDESFPAULO FREIRE - BAIA FORMOSAJUVENIL100M RASOS
TAMIRYS LINDALVA DA SILVA FERREIRAFEE APOLINÁRIA JALESJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
TERCIO FABIANO BEZERRA LOPES FILHOMEE MOREIRA DIASJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
THAIS FERREIRA DA SILVAFEE DOMITILA NORONHAJUVENIL400M RASOS
THAIS LOHANNY ALMEIDA SOUZAFEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENIL3.000M RASOS
THAIS LOHANNY ALMEIDA SOUZAFEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENIL400M RASOS
THAIS LOHANNY ALMEIDA SOUZAFEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENIL800M RASOS
THAIS LOHANNY ALMEIDA SOUZAFEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
UBIRAJARA DE ARAUJO SALDANHA NETOMEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
UBIRAJARA DE ARAUJO SALDANHA NETOMEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOJUVENIL200M RASOS
UBIRAJARA DE ARAUJO SALDANHA NETOMEE MWG - SÃO FERNANDOJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
VANESSA FREITAS ALMEIDAFEM MARIA DE LOUDERS-R.FJUVENILDISCO
VANESSA FREITAS ALMEIDAFEM MARIA DE LOUDERS-R.FJUVENILDARDO
VANESSA FREITAS ALMEIDAFEM MARIA DE LOUDERS-R.FJUVENILPESO
VICTOR JONATHAN MAIAMEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENILDISCO
VICTOR JONATHAN MAIAMEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENILDARDO
VICTOR JONATHAN MAIAMEE PROF MANOEL HERCULANOJUVENILPESO
VITÓRIA BEATRIZ BARBOSA DE LIMAFJOAO DE ABREUJUVENIL400M RASOS
VITÓRIA BEATRIZ BARBOSA DE LIMAFJOAO DE ABREUJUVENIL100M RASOS
VITÓRIA BEATRIZ BARBOSA DE LIMAFJOAO DE ABREUJUVENIL200M RASOS
VITORIO DOS SANTOS ALVESMEE JOSÉ DA PENHA - J.CÂMARAJUVENILDISTÂNCIA
WANDERSON RAIMUNDO ROCHA DE OLIVEIRAMJK ASSUJUVENIL100M RASOS
WENDELL ADYAN LIMA LINHARESMEE ALCIDES WANDERLEYJUVENILDARDO
WESLEY DAVIDY PEREIRA DA SILVAMJOAO DE ABREUJUVENILDARDO
WILLIAM VALENTIM DA SILVA SANTOSMSEMENTESJUVENILALTURA
WILLIAM VALENTIM DA SILVA SANTOSMSEMENTESJUVENIL100M RASOS
WILLIAM VALENTIM DA SILVA SANTOSMSEMENTESJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
Yasmin Camille da Silva dos SantosFEE EDMUNDO NEVES DO NASCIMENTO JuvenilREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
YASMIN DIAS DE PAIVAFIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENIL100M C/BARREIRA
YASMIN DIAS DE PAIVAFIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
YASMIN ELOÁ DA COSTA FONSECAFCEEP ASSÚJUVENILREV. 4 X 100M RASOS
YASMIN TARGINO FORTUNATOFIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENIL100M C/BARREIRA
YASMIN TARGINO FORTUNATOFIFRN-PARNAMIRIMJUVENILREV. 4 X 400M RASOS
RAFAEL DAMASCENO RIBEIROMINSTITUTO REIS MAGOSJUVENIL200M RASOS